Leichtathletik-Verband Sachsen-Anhalt |
11,20 |
+0,6 |
Beuchelt, Aron |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Leinefeld-Worbis |
30.06. |
11,40 |
-0,1 |
Ehrhardt, Ole |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
11,84 |
|
Herden, Yannick |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Leuna |
19.05. |
12,23 |
|
Wienecke, Jonas |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
12,39 |
+0,5 |
Pitschmann, Benedikt |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
12,49 |
-0,1 |
Tamme, Max |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
12,50 |
+0,0 |
Sparfeld, Tom |
2003 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
28.04. |
12,57 |
-2,7 |
Richter, Kimi |
2003 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Halle (Saale) |
21.04. |
12,62 |
-1,7 |
Schrader, Leon |
2003 |
SV Lokomotive Oschersleben |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
12,67 |
+0,0 |
Gewalt, Lenard |
2003 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
12,70 |
+1,0 |
Weinstrauch, Ansgar |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Berlin |
26.05. |
12,74 |
+0,0 |
Andert, Vincent |
2003 |
PSV Burg |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
12,81 |
-0,1 |
Förster, Ben |
2003 |
SG Buna Halle |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
12,81 |
+0,1 |
Thomas, Philipp |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
12,90 |
+0,5 |
Bothe, Marvin |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
12,96 |
-1,7 |
Timme, Marco |
2003 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
13,06 |
|
Hirsch, Timon |
2003 |
SG Buna Halle |
Sangerhausen |
08.09. |
13,17 |
-1,7 |
Klose, Magnus |
2003 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
13,25 |
+1,9 |
Bierende, Leon |
2003 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
13,27 |
|
Ecknig, Joris |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Leuna |
19.05. |
2:05,44 |
|
Gewalt, Lenard |
2003 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Bochum-Wattenscheid |
18.08. |
2:17,95 |
|
Achtel, Kevin |
2003 |
TuS Leitzkau 1990 |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
2:18,43 |
|
Scheumann, Robert |
2003 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
2:19,40 |
|
Tamme, Max |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Berlin |
24.09. |
2:19,61 |
|
Neubauer, Max |
2003 |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
2:20,25 |
|
Hirsch, Timon |
2003 |
SG Buna Halle |
Sangerhausen |
08.09. |
2:20,41 |
|
Wienecke, Jonas |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
2:24,41 |
|
Sparfeld, Tom |
2003 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
28.04. |
2:25,07 |
|
Bartel, Hendrik |
2003 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
2:27,37 |
|
Förster, Ben |
2003 |
SG Buna Halle |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
2:27,43 |
|
Januschewski, Henning Otto |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
20.04. |
2:29,73 |
|
Schrader, Leon |
2003 |
SV Lokomotive Oschersleben |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
2:30,05 |
|
Rolf, Ernst |
2003 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
19.05. |
2:31,49 |
|
Fellmuth, Ben |
2003 |
SG Buna Halle |
Bernburg |
18.08. |
2:35,83 |
|
Ecknig, Joris |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Leuna |
19.05. |
2:40,14 |
|
Lauke, Tom-Niclas |
2003 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Wittenberg |
15.09. |
2:42,06 |
|
Richter, Leon |
2003 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
23.06. |
2:42,09 |
|
Nikolaizig, Moritz |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
20.04. |
11:18,00 |
|
Fellmuth, Ben |
2003 |
SG Buna Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
10.06. |
11:34,63 |
|
Hirsch, Timon |
2003 |
SG Buna Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
10.06. |
11:49,61 |
|
Januschewski, Henning Otto |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
20:32 |
|
Januschewski, Henning Otto |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
22:03 |
|
Ahrend, Robert |
2003 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
23:32 |
|
Pöhlandt, Emil |
2003 |
SSV Eintracht Naumburg |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
12,76 |
-1,0 |
Timme, Marco |
2003 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Stendal |
12.05. |
12,79 |
-1,1 |
Stenker, Moritz |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
21.04. |
13,15 |
+0,8 |
Ecknig, Joris |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
13,25 |
-1,1 |
Richter, Kimi |
2003 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Halle (Saale) |
21.04. |
13,26 |
+1,8 |
Thomas, Philipp |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
14,34 |
-1,1 |
Ossolinski, Jannik |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
21.04. |
14,48 |
+1,8 |
Richter, Leon |
2003 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
14,69 |
|
Thiele, Emil |
2003 |
LG Merseburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
28.04. |
14,75 |
+0,0 |
Hirsch, Timon |
2003 |
SG Buna Halle |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
15,00 |
+0,4 |
Bothe, Marvin |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
|
Pohl, Christof (2004); Beuchelt, Aron (2003); Herden, Yannick (2003); Agbo-Anih, Emmanuel (2004) |
|
|
Beck, Laurens (2004); Ehrhardt, Ole (2003); Pitschmann, Benedikt (2003); Heinemann, Konrad (2004) |
|
47,03 |
|
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
|
|
Bochum-Wattenscheid |
18.08. |
|
Sparfeld, Tom (2003); Specht, Lucas (2004); Ziegler, Robin (2004); Specht, Linus (2004) |
|
|
Schmidt, Leon (2003); Hirsch, Timon (2003); Fellmuth, Ben (2003); Förster, Ben (2003) |
|
8:03,24 |
|
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
|
|
Magdeburg |
06.05. |
|
Höhne, Alexander (2004); Pache, Piet (2003); Lange, Marlon (2003) |
|
1,83 |
|
Stenker, Moritz |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
1,77 |
|
Birnbaum, Kay |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
1,64 |
|
Pitschmann, Benedikt |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
1,62 |
|
Weinstrauch, Ansgar |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Berlin |
26.05. |
1,61 |
|
Herden, Yannick |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Berlin |
24.09. |
1,56 |
|
Wienecke, Jonas |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
1,56 |
|
Beuchelt, Aron |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
1,55 |
|
Timme, Marco |
2003 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Stendal |
12.05. |
1,45 |
|
Bothe, Marvin |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
10.06. |
5,99 |
+1,0 |
Beuchelt, Aron |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Berlin |
24.09. |
5,94 |
+0,2 |
Herden, Yannick |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
5,73 |
|
Sparfeld, Tom |
2003 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
5,56 |
+0,2 |
Tamme, Max |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
5,56 |
|
Ecknig, Joris |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
5,52 |
|
Pitschmann, Benedikt |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leuna |
19.05. |
5,45 |
+0,1 |
Thomas, Philipp |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
5,42 |
|
Förster, Ben |
2003 |
SG Buna Halle |
Sangerhausen |
08.09. |
5,41 |
-0,3 |
Wienecke, Jonas |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
5,36 |
|
Hirsch, Timon |
2003 |
SG Buna Halle |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
5,34 |
+0,0 |
Ehrhardt, Ole |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
5,28 |
+0,2 |
Weinstrauch, Ansgar |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
05.05. |
5,23 |
|
Fellmuth, Ben |
2003 |
SG Buna Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
5,10 |
|
Bothe, Marvin |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
5,05 |
|
Engelke, Martin |
2003 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
4,98 |
+1,5 |
Richter, Kimi |
2003 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Halle (Saale) |
21.04. |
4,93 |
|
Richter, Leon |
2003 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
23.06. |
4,92 |
+0,1 |
Stenker, Moritz |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
4,73 |
|
Thiele, Emil |
2003 |
LG Merseburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
28.04. |
4,72 |
+0,0 |
Schrader, Leon |
2003 |
SV Lokomotive Oschersleben |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
10,35 |
-0,2 |
Engelke, Martin |
2003 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
15,99 |
|
Thomas, Philipp |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bochum-Wattenscheid |
18.08. |
14,90 |
|
Bierende, Leon |
2003 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
14,19 |
|
Weinstrauch, Ansgar |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
13,79 |
|
Thiele, Emil |
2003 |
LG Merseburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
28.04. |
12,06 |
|
Ossolinski, Jannik |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
28.06. |
11,50 |
|
Herden, Yannick |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
11,35 |
|
Harzer, Tommy Lee |
2003 |
PSV Burg |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
11,20 |
|
Richter, Leon |
2003 |
LG Merseburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
11,01 |
|
Malkowski, Leon |
2003 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
22.09. |
10,61 |
|
Wienecke, Jonas |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
07.04. |
10,31 |
|
Schmidt, Leon |
2003 |
SG Buna Halle |
Bernburg |
18.08. |
10,15 |
|
Engelke, Martin |
2003 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
9,44 |
|
Franzen, Paul |
2003 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Stendal |
12.05. |
9,07 |
|
Bothe, Marvin |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
60,01 |
|
Thomas, Philipp |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
28.06. |
43,37 |
|
Bierende, Leon |
2003 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
39,40 |
|
Richter, Leon |
2003 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
14.04. |
37,17 |
|
Wienecke, Jonas |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
36,40 |
|
Weinstrauch, Ansgar |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Wittenberge |
28.04. |
35,75 |
|
Engelke, Martin |
2003 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Merseburg |
14.04. |
33,81 |
|
Malkowski, Leon |
2003 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
22.09. |
33,07 |
|
Thiele, Emil |
2003 |
LG Merseburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
28.04. |
32,50 |
|
Ossolinski, Jannik |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
29,21 |
|
Herden, Yannick |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
21.04. |
59,58 |
|
Bierende, Leon |
2003 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Bochum-Wattenscheid |
18.08. |
30,97 |
|
Engelke, Martin |
2003 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
51,13 |
|
Wienecke, Jonas |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Leinefeld-Worbis |
30.06. |
50,09 |
|
Harzer, Tommy Lee |
2003 |
PSV Burg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
46,82 |
|
Weinstrauch, Ansgar |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
44,44 |
|
Herden, Yannick |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
44,09 |
|
Pitschmann, Benedikt |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
38,48 |
|
Andert, Vincent |
2003 |
PSV Burg |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
38,09 |
|
Tamme, Max |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
21.04. |
35,67 |
|
Beuchelt, Aron |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
34,53 |
|
Birnbaum, Kay |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
33,07 |
|
Stenker, Moritz |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
18.04. |
32,96 |
|
Timme, Marco |
2003 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Stendal |
12.05. |
31,80 |
|
Malkowski, Leon |
2003 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
22.09. |
25,71 |
|
Schill, Fridolin |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
07.04. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch |
|
12,70(+1,0)-4,85(+0,0)-12,51-1,62 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g) |
|
11,92(+0,5)-11,62(+0,0)-5,52(-0,4)-1,58-44,44 |
|
|
11,51(+0,5)-12,22(+0,4)-5,91(+1,4)-1,56-35,67 |
|
|
12,42(-1,3)-12,64(-2,6)-5,07(-1,3)-1,56-44,05 |
|
|
12,39(+0,5)-14,48(+0,0)-5,18(-0,2)-1,62-44,09 |
|
2.542 |
|
Stenker, Moritz |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
|
13,43(+0,5)-12,85(+0,4)-5,05(+3,2)-1,76-27,69 |
|
|
13,59(+0,5)-12,93(+0,0)-4,71(+0,5)-1,66-34,53 |
|
2.232 |
|
Bothe, Marvin |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
|
12,90(+0,5)-15,00(+0,4)-4,93(+0,7)-1,44-18,54 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
12,23-12,13(+0,0)-5,41(-0,3)-65,04-7:01,26 |
|
|
12,49(-0,1)-11,87(+0,0)-5,56(+0,2)-62,67-7:02,12 |
|
|
11,40(-0,1)-12,72(+0,0)-5,34(+0,0)-35,44-7:31,72 |
|
|
12,81(-0,1)-13,14(+0,0)-5,06(+0,0)-43,74-7:05,31 |
|
|
13,16(-1,8)-15,41(-1,7)-4,59(-1,9)-41,08-6:25,85 |
|
|
13,79-15,58(+0,0)-4,90(+0,1)-58,27-7:07,66 |
|
|
13,08-14,75(+0,0)-5,27(+0,2)-37,16-7:16,84 |
|
|
13,40-13,88(+0,0)-5,35(-0,3)-40,98-7:42,80 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
|
12,91(+0,9)-13,26(+1,8)-5,36(+1,2)-14,38-53,60 |
|
2.585 |
|
Bierende, Leon |
2003 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
|
13,25(+1,9)-14,93(+2,2)-4,66(-0,3)-13,77-40,07 |
|
|
13,43(+1,9)-14,48(+1,8)-4,67(+0,6)-10,44-33,08 |
|
2.302 |
|
Engelke, Martin |
2003 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
|
13,63(+0,9)-15,27(+2,2)-4,82(-0,2)-10,15-29,29 |
|
|
Agbo-Anih, Emmanuel (2004) - 3.036; Thomas, Philipp (2003) - 2.889; Herden, Yannick (2003) - 2.844 |
|
|
Beuchelt, Aron (2003) - 2.789; Gärtner, Martin (2004) - 2.776 |
|
|
Pohl, Christof (2004) - 2.670; Tamme, Max (2003) - 2.632; Birnbaum, Kay (2003) - 2.501 |
|
|
Ecknig, Joris (2003) - 2.234; Walthart, Lennox (2004) - 2.061 |
|
Pitschmann, Benedikt (2003) - 2.637; Ehrhardt, Ole (2003) - 2.464; Wrede, Justus (2004) - 2.378 |
|
|
Heinemann, Konrad (2004) - 2.309; Beck, Laurens (2004) - 2.095 |
|
12,21 |
+1,4 |
Schöbel, Marie-Louisa |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Jena |
26.05. |
12,23 |
-0,6 |
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Wesel |
24.08. |
12,49 |
+1,2 |
Müller, Friederike Maxi |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
12,70 |
+1,5 |
Körner, Marlene |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Leinefeld-Worbis |
30.06. |
12,71 |
+0,4 |
Mootz, Anna |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Perleberg |
12.05. |
12,72 |
|
Baumann, Maira |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
12,74 |
-2,8 |
Wehner, Justine |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
13,02 |
+0,0 |
Anders, Theresa |
2003 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
13,06 |
|
Voigt, Vanessa |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
13,07 |
-0,6 |
Hoffmann, Amelie |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
13,18 |
+0,0 |
Niendorf, Emilie |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
13,20 |
+0,7 |
Marrala, Cecilia |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Wesel |
24.08. |
13,30 |
+1,6 |
Prüfer, Sandy |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
13,33 |
+0,0 |
Sarnow, Johanna |
2003 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
13,33 |
-0,4 |
von Saleski, Isabell |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Berlin |
29.09. |
13,51 |
-1,4 |
Danicke, Kaya Jordan |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
13,57 |
+0,6 |
Kriegelstein, Kerrin Maxi |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Leuna |
19.05. |
13,57 |
+1,6 |
Alberts, Patricia |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
13,58 |
-2,3 |
Schulze, Josephine |
2003 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
13,59 |
+0,0 |
Koschorreck, Lea |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
39,20 |
|
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bochum-Wattenscheid |
19.08. |
40,10 |
|
Wehner, Justine |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bochum-Wattenscheid |
19.08. |
40,63 |
|
Baumann, Maira |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
41,72 |
|
Hoffmann, Amelie |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Leuna |
19.05. |
41,99 |
|
Mootz, Anna |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bochum-Wattenscheid |
18.08. |
42,21 |
|
Körner, Marlene |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Leinefeld-Worbis |
30.06. |
43,15 |
|
Reinboth, Julia |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
43,56 |
|
Kühne, Lena Sophie |
2003 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
45,60 |
|
Tietze, Jasmin |
2003 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Schönebeck |
05.05. |
46,10 |
|
Orlowski, Anna-Lina |
2003 |
TSG Calbe |
Schönebeck |
05.05. |
46,98 |
|
Weidling, Alina |
2003 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
19.05. |
47,04 |
|
Franke, Leonie Luise |
2003 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Sangerhausen |
08.09. |
47,28 |
|
Schreiner, Sophie |
2003 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Wernigerode |
27.04. |
47,51 |
|
Langnese, Luca Sigrid |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
49,65 |
|
Turk, Amy |
2003 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Osterode |
07.07. |
2:17,69 |
|
Reinboth, Julia |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Leinefeld-Worbis |
30.06. |
2:19,96 |
|
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
2:20,28 |
|
Kühne, Lena Sophie |
2003 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Hamburg |
07.07. |
2:23,17 |
|
Hoffmann, Amelie |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
2:30,06 |
|
Turk, Amy |
2003 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Dessau-Roßlau |
08.06. |
2:31,28 |
|
Marrala, Cecilia |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
2:31,80 |
|
Schöbel, Marie-Louisa |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
2:35,34 |
|
Baumann, Maira |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Wesel |
25.08. |
2:35,74 |
|
Tuchen, Caroline |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
2:37,84 |
|
Tietze, Jasmin |
2003 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
2:41,94 |
|
Jakubowski, Nadine |
2003 |
LG Merseburg |
Sangerhausen |
08.09. |
2:41,95 |
|
Anders, Theresa |
2003 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Wittenberg |
15.09. |
2:42,73 |
|
Stahn, Lina |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
2:43,93 |
|
Niendorf, Emilie |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Dessau-Roßlau |
28.04. |
2:44,42 |
|
Braunschweig, Alina |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Leuna |
19.05. |
2:45,65 |
|
Schreiner, Sophie |
2003 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
2:46,39 |
|
Voigt, Vanessa |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
2:46,53 |
|
Kaufmann, Johanna |
2003 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
2:48,39 |
|
Müller, Friederike Maxi |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
2:52,71 |
|
Koschorreck, Lea |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
7:23,94 |
|
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
7:24,67 |
|
Reinboth, Julia |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
7:26,77 |
|
Mootz, Anna |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
7:28,64 |
|
Blaue, Cora |
2003 |
LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
7:29,22 |
|
Kaufmann, Johanna |
2003 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
7:32,09 |
|
Tuchen, Caroline |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
7:36,39 |
|
Stahn, Lina |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
10:50,87 |
|
Blaue, Cora |
2003 |
LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen |
Bochum-Wattenscheid |
18.08. |
11:36,92 |
|
Kaufmann, Johanna |
2003 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Berlin |
21.04. |
11:57,11 |
|
Tuchen, Caroline |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
20:02 |
|
Blaue, Cora |
2003 |
LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
20:39 |
|
Kaufmann, Johanna |
2003 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
22:23 |
|
Rolle, Clara-Sophie |
2003 |
SSV Eintracht Naumburg |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
|
Rolle, Clara-Sophie (2003) - 22:23; Koos, Emilia (2004) - 27:20; Pöhlandt, Maja (2004) - 27:21 |
|
11,80 |
+0,7 |
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
11,85 |
+0,9 |
Schöbel, Marie-Louisa |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
12,16 |
|
Baumann, Maira |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
12,20 |
|
Anders, Theresa |
2003 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
12,26 |
|
Müller, Friederike Maxi |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
12,38 |
+1,0 |
Hoffmann, Amelie |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
12,55 |
|
Voigt, Vanessa |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
12,55 |
+0,0 |
Mootz, Anna |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
12,64 |
-0,2 |
Marrala, Cecilia |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Wesel |
25.08. |
13,11 |
+1,0 |
Prüfer, Sandy |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
13,13 |
|
Braunschweig, Alina |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
13,20 |
|
Sack, Elena |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
13,38 |
+0,6 |
Niendorf, Emilie |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
13,46 |
-2,2 |
Wehner, Justine |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
13,48 |
+0,0 |
Alberts, Patricia |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
13,59 |
-0,2 |
Körner, Marlene |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
13,69 |
-2,8 |
Kriegelstein, Kerrin Maxi |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
21.04. |
13,74 |
|
von Saleski, Isabell |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
18.08. |
13,83 |
+0,7 |
Bente, Joelina |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
15.07. |
14,29 |
+0,0 |
Koschorreck, Lea |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
44,81 |
|
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
45,21 |
|
Anders, Theresa |
2003 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Bochum-Wattenscheid |
18.08. |
48,05 |
|
Reinboth, Julia |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
56,06 |
|
Weidling, Alina |
2003 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
29.04. |
57,28 |
|
Schreiner, Sophie |
2003 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Wernigerode |
08.09. |
|
Mootz, Anna (2003); Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle (2003); Schöbel, Marie-Louisa (2003); Baumann, Maira (2003) |
|
|
Voigt, Vanessa (2003); Müller, Friederike Maxi (2003); Zimmermann, Kajsa (2004); Körner, Marlene (2003) |
|
|
Braunschweig, Alina (2003); Döring, Jule-Elisabeth (2004); Schneider, Lena (2004); Sack, Elena (2003) |
|
|
Schulze, Josephine (2003); Anders, Theresa (2003); Duscha, Cora (2004); Sarnow, Johanna (2003) |
|
|
Ohmenzetter, Henriette (2003); Hausdorf, Clara (2004); Koschorreck, Lea (2003); Sabitzer, Clara Sophie (2004) |
|
|
Buchner, Susanne (2004); Köhne, Pauline (2004); Dembele, Fatima (2003); Bartels, Lea (2003) |
|
|
Farwig, Johanna (2004); Schreiner, Sophie (2003); Dieckmann, Hanna Pauline (2004); Brandecker, Lea (2004) |
|
|
Jaskula, Pauline (2004); Weichert, Luisa (2004); Schneider, Lilly (2004); Weidling, Alina (2003) |
|
17:33,08 |
|
Franke, Leonie Luise |
2003 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Bochum-Wattenscheid |
18.08. |
22:20,84 |
|
Graichen, Marie |
2003 |
Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben |
Halle (Saale) |
10.06. |
20:23 |
|
Graichen, Marie |
2003 |
Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben |
Aschersleben |
14.10. |
1,63 |
|
Wehner, Justine |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Berlin |
25.09. |
1,56 |
|
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
1,55 |
|
Baumann, Maira |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Wesel |
25.08. |
1,52 |
|
Marrala, Cecilia |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
1,52 |
|
Voigt, Vanessa |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
1,50 |
|
Sack, Elena |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
1,48 |
|
Hoffmann, Amelie |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
1,48 |
|
Schöbel, Marie-Louisa |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
1,48 |
|
Müller, Friederike Maxi |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
1,48 |
|
Kriegelstein, Kerrin Maxi |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
5,72 |
+0,8 |
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leinefeld-Worbis |
30.06. |
5,66 |
+0,4 |
Baumann, Maira |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leinefeld-Worbis |
30.06. |
5,51 |
+1,3 |
Voigt, Vanessa |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
21.04. |
5,44 |
+1,0 |
Hoffmann, Amelie |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
5,35 |
+0,7 |
Schöbel, Marie-Louisa |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Berlin |
25.09. |
5,30 |
-0,4 |
von Saleski, Isabell |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
18.08. |
5,23 |
-0,2 |
Kriegelstein, Kerrin Maxi |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
5,18 |
+0,9 |
Müller, Friederike Maxi |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
21.04. |
5,17 |
+0,0 |
Anders, Theresa |
2003 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Wittenberg |
15.09. |
5,11 |
-1,0 |
Sack, Elena |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
5,07 |
+1,1 |
Wehner, Justine |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
5,05 |
-0,1 |
Alberts, Patricia |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
5,03 |
+2,0 |
Marrala, Cecilia |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
4,97 |
+1,9 |
Körner, Marlene |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
21.04. |
4,91 |
-2,1 |
Wilke, Yasmin |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
4,91 |
|
Sarnow, Johanna |
2003 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Wittenberg |
23.06. |
4,91 |
+1,3 |
Koschorreck, Lea |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
4,84 |
-1,3 |
Mootz, Anna |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
4,81 |
+0,1 |
Prüfer, Sandy |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
4,76 |
-1,0 |
Willwoldt, Julie |
2003 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
10,98 |
-0,7 |
Kriegelstein, Kerrin Maxi |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Leinefeld-Worbis |
30.06. |
10,80 |
-0,5 |
von Saleski, Isabell |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Berlin |
29.09. |
10,74 |
-2,7 |
Anders, Theresa |
2003 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
10.06. |
9,91 |
-2,8 |
Schüler, Patricia |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Greifswald |
22.09. |
9,49 |
-0,2 |
Hetzel, Lea |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
9,23 |
+0,0 |
Buchner, Susanne |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
9,14 |
|
Görke, Jenny |
2003 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
15,40 |
|
Gippner, Jaqueline |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bochum-Wattenscheid |
19.08. |
15,00 |
|
Prüfer, Sandy |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Leinefeld-Worbis |
30.06. |
12,26 |
|
Bente, Joelina |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leinefeld-Worbis |
30.06. |
12,15 |
|
Piele, Anna Lena |
2003 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
15.07. |
11,04 |
|
Anders, Theresa |
2003 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
10,88 |
|
Voigt, Vanessa |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Leuna |
19.05. |
10,55 |
|
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Wesel |
24.08. |
10,54 |
|
Alberts, Patricia |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
10,16 |
|
Matheis, Theresa |
2003 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
10,08 |
|
Schöbel, Marie-Louisa |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
9,99 |
|
Baumann, Maira |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
9,97 |
|
Marrala, Cecilia |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Wesel |
24.08. |
9,91 |
|
Schulze, Rahel |
2003 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
14.04. |
9,88 |
|
Wilke, Yasmin |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Berlin |
25.09. |
9,76 |
|
Müller, Friederike Maxi |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
9,40 |
|
Koschorreck, Lea |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
9,02 |
|
Niendorf, Emilie |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
8,98 |
|
Pietzsch, Lena |
2003 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Wernigerode |
08.09. |
8,85 |
|
Schreiner, Sophie |
2003 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Leuna |
19.05. |
8,66 |
|
Adam, Pia Marie |
2003 |
LG Merseburg |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
41,66 |
|
Prüfer, Sandy |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
12.05. |
34,41 |
|
Bente, Joelina |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
13.07. |
34,22 |
|
Piele, Anna Lena |
2003 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
33,44 |
|
Gippner, Jaqueline |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
32,13 |
|
Anders, Theresa |
2003 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Leinefeld-Worbis |
30.06. |
24,75 |
|
Alberts, Patricia |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
24,02 |
|
Schulze, Rahel |
2003 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
14.04. |
22,90 |
|
Matheis, Theresa |
2003 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
44,42 |
|
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Wesel |
25.08. |
43,03 |
|
Wilke, Yasmin |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
35,45 |
|
Baumann, Maira |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
34,02 |
|
Alberts, Patricia |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
33,09 |
|
Schöbel, Marie-Louisa |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Wesel |
25.08. |
32,48 |
|
Müller, Friederike Maxi |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
32,42 |
|
Adam, Pia Marie |
2003 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
14.04. |
31,13 |
|
Koschorreck, Lea |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Leinefeld-Worbis |
30.06. |
30,35 |
|
Schreiner, Sophie |
2003 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
28,78 |
|
Kriegelstein, Kerrin Maxi |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
21.04. |
27,97 |
|
Voigt, Vanessa |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
21.04. |
26,80 |
|
Piele, Anna Lena |
2003 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Schönebeck |
07.04. |
26,16 |
|
Mensch, Melinda |
2003 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
Halle (Saale) |
20.01. |
25,48 |
|
Prüfer, Sandy |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
06.01. |
24,03 |
|
Pietzsch, Lena |
2003 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Wernigerode |
08.09. |
23,75 |
|
Marrala, Cecilia |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Wesel |
25.08. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m |
4.054 |
|
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Wesel |
24.08./ |
|
12,23(-0,6)-5,61(+0,3)-10,55/1,55-11,81(-3,1)-44,42-2:23,03 |
25.08. |
|
12,43(-0,6)-5,62(+2,6)-10,08/1,48-11,85(+0,9)-31,25-2:31,80 |
06.05. |
|
12,83(+1,2)-5,27(+0,4)-9,99/1,48-12,24(+0,7)-31,47-2:37,19 |
06.05. |
|
12,49(+1,2)-5,15(+2,4)-9,76/1,48-12,64(+1,0)-32,48-2:48,39 |
06.05. |
|
12,81(+2,2)-5,49(-0,1)-9,86/1,52-12,66(+2,3)-27,11-2:46,39 |
06.05. |
|
13,07(-0,6)-5,44(+1,0)-7,97/1,48-12,38(+1,0)-21,66-2:23,17 |
06.05. |
|
13,20(+0,7)-4,85(-1,4)-9,97/1,46-12,64(-0,2)-23,75-2:35,91 |
25.08. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m |
|
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle (2003) - 3.986; Schöbel, Marie-Louisa (2003) - 3.816; Baumann, Maira (2003) - 3.684 |
06.05. |
|
Zimmermann, Kajsa (2004) - 3.682; Müller, Friederike Maxi (2003) - 3.625; Voigt, Vanessa (2003) - 3.617 |
06.05. |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (500g) |
2.819 |
|
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
|
12,75(-1,4)-12,25(-1,9)-5,27(-1,3)-1,52-37,41 |
|
|
12,66(-1,4)-12,11(-1,9)-5,29(-1,0)-1,44-30,23 |
|
|
12,92(-2,8)-13,22(-2,2)-5,27(-1,8)-1,48-35,45 |
|
|
13,06-12,55-5,24(+0,3)-1,52-26,57 |
|
|
12,63-12,26-4,95(+0,3)-1,40-25,47 |
|
|
12,74(-2,8)-13,46(-2,2)-4,70(+0,2)-1,56-18,61 |
|
2.518 |
|
Kriegelstein, Kerrin Maxi |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
|
13,58-13,71-5,17(-0,1)-1,48-25,48 |
|
|
13,41(-2,8)-12,86(-2,2)-4,72(-1,4)-1,48-20,97 |
|
|
13,01(+1,1)-13,59(-0,2)-4,83(-0,2)-1,38-19,50 |
|
|
14,29(-1,4)-15,21(-2,2)-4,91(-2,1)-1,40-35,90 |
|
|
13,85-13,67-4,95(+0,0)-1,44-20,99 |
|
|
14,06-14,29(+0,0)-4,57(+0,2)-1,36-27,40 |
|
|
13,73(+1,1)-15,17(-0,2)-4,23(+0,3)-1,38-16,79 |
|
|
13,71-15,28-4,34(-0,1)-1,32-18,77 |
|
1.764 |
|
Schreiner, Sophie |
2003 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
|
14,80(-1,4)-14,65(-2,2)-4,19(-2,7)-o.g.V.-24,33 |
|
|
13,51(-1,4)-disq.-4,01(+0,1)-1,24-15,14 |
|
|
14,61-16,62-4,01(+0,0)-o.g.V.-12,51 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
2.878 |
|
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
|
12,26-12,20(+0,2)-5,60(+0,1)-51,38-7:23,94 |
|
|
12,90(-1,6)-12,89(-1,5)-4,84(-1,3)-39,41-7:26,77 |
|
|
13,77(+2,8)-13,28(+2,3)-4,58-39,35-8:28,90 |
|
|
13,27(+2,8)-13,63(+1,7)-4,57-29,60-8:18,89 |
|
2.286 |
|
Reinboth, Julia |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
|
13,59(+4,3)-14,89(+1,7)-4,24-29,05-7:24,67 |
|
|
14,60-14,75(+0,2)-4,30(+0,3)-36,98-8:18,56 |
|
2.075 |
|
Stahn, Lina |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
|
14,73-15,94(+0,2)-3,93(+0,2)-26,73-7:36,39 |
|
|
15,00-15,32(+0,2)-3,75(+0,3)-24,32-7:32,09 |
|
|
14,38(+4,3)-16,75(+2,3)-3,76-29,75-8:09,28 |
|
2.014 |
|
Blaue, Cora |
2003 |
LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
|
15,53-16,60(+0,2)-4,07(+0,1)-25,34-7:28,64 |
|
1.933 |
|
Kaufmann, Johanna |
2003 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
|
14,98-17,29(+0,2)-3,95(+0,1)-18,07-7:29,22 |
|
|
15,11(+2,8)-16,11(+1,7)-3,92-24,45-8:33,12 |
|
|
15,17(+4,3)-17,38(+2,3)-3,52-27,40-9:18,33 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
2.797 |
|
Prüfer, Sandy |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
|
13,30(+1,6)-13,32(+0,0)-4,81(+0,1)-14,32-40,08 |
|
|
13,12(+2,4)-12,97(+1,0)-4,78(+1,6)-11,04-31,61 |
|
|
14,18(-1,6)-13,90(-3,6)-4,65(-3,2)-11,70-29,88 |
|
|
13,57(+1,6)-13,48(+0,0)-4,80(+0,0)-10,54-24,75 |
|
|
14,03(+1,8)-17,52(+0,7)-4,60(+0,1)-12,15-32,45 |
|
|
15,06(-1,6)-15,59(-3,6)-3,23(-1,2)-14,17-32,83 |
|
|
13,95(-1,6)-14,63(-3,6)-4,22(-2,8)-8,15-18,53 |
|
2.096 |
|
Schreiner, Sophie |
2003 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
|
14,57(+1,6)-14,58(+0,0)-4,26(+0,2)-8,35-17,08 |
|
|
14,53(+2,4)-16,87(+1,0)-3,50(+0,1)-8,96-22,76 |
|
1.929 |
|
Matheis, Theresa |
2003 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
|
15,44(+2,4)-17,57(+1,0)-3,47(+0,8)-9,71-21,08 |
|
|
15,26(+1,6)-15,63(+0,0)-3,76(-0,1)-7,81-16,90 |
|
|
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle (2003) - 2.819; Schöbel, Marie-Louisa (2003) - 2.732; Baumann, Maira (2003) - 2.703 |
|
|
Mootz, Anna (2003) - 2.601; Hartmann, Deborah (2004) - 2.533 |
|
|
Zimmermann, Kajsa (2004) - 2.684; Voigt, Vanessa (2003) - 2.673; Müller, Friederike Maxi (2003) - 2.617 |
|
|
Kriegelstein, Kerrin Maxi (2003) - 2.518; Döring, Jule-Elisabeth (2004) - 2.462 |
|
Wehner, Justine (2003) - 2.530; Onwu Akomas, Christina (2004) - 2.521; Bente, Joelina (2003) - 2.489 |
|
|
Marrala, Cecilia (2003) - 2.486; Wilke, Yasmin (2003) - 2.405 |
|
|
Mewes, Emelie (2004) - 2.595; Alberts, Patricia (2003) - 2.476; Koschorreck, Lea (2003) - 2.329 |
|
|
Köhne, Pauline (2004) - 2.194; Stütz, Lilly Marleen (2004) - 1.987 |
|
Balzer, Lavinia (2004) - 2.385; Holzkamp, Luisa (2004) - 2.348; Weinberger, Pauline (2004) - 2.333 |
|
|
Gippner, Jaqueline (2003) - 2.288; Braun, Lillemor (2004) - 2.218 |
|
|
Weidling, Alina (2003) - 2.175; Schulze, Rahel (2003) - 2.008; Weichert, Luisa (2004) - 1.901 |
|
|
Jaskula, Pauline (2004) - 1.887; Jakubowski, Nadine (2003) - 1.799 |
|
Hetzel, Lea (2003) - 2.116; Möwes, Maya (2004) - 1.969; Ehwe, Lisa (2004) - 1.935 |
|
|
Schüler, Patricia (2004) - 1.690; Danicke, Kaya Jordan (2003) - 1.638 |
|
11,95 |
|
Pohl, Christof |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
12,06 |
+1,9 |
Agbo-Anih, Emmanuel |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
12,11 |
-0,7 |
Specht, Lucas |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
28.04. |
12,19 |
|
Specht, Linus |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
12,25 |
+0,5 |
Gärtner, Martin |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
12,46 |
-0,4 |
Beck, Laurens |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
12,50 |
+0,9 |
Gersch, Adrian |
2004 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Wittenberg |
15.09. |
12,52 |
-2,0 |
Krause, Alexander |
2004 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
12,54 |
+1,0 |
Kelle, Jonas |
2004 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Wittenberg |
15.09. |
12,83 |
-0,4 |
Bessing, Luca |
2004 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
12,91 |
+0,0 |
Tuchen, Pascal |
2004 |
SV Eintracht Gommern |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
12,96 |
+0,8 |
Heinemann, Konrad |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
12,97 |
+0,8 |
Geelhaar, Maurice |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Quedlinburg |
15.09. |
13,05 |
|
Zwick, Lucas Joßo |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Bad Harzburg |
01.05. |
13,05 |
+0,9 |
Ziegler, Robin |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Wittenberg |
15.09. |
13,08 |
-1,1 |
Uecker, Paul |
2004 |
Köthener SV 09 |
Schönebeck |
05.05. |
13,15 |
-1,7 |
Herms, Johan |
2004 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
13,30 |
+0,5 |
Duckstein, Franz Hermann |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Neustadt |
19.08. |
13,33 |
|
Nebelung, Arne |
2004 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
13,36 |
+0,3 |
Viehweg, Paul |
2004 |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
Leuna |
19.05. |
38,81 |
|
Pohl, Christof |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Leuna |
19.05. |
40,47 |
|
Beck, Laurens |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
41,94 |
|
Bessing, Luca |
2004 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
42,21 |
|
Wrede, Justus |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
42,90 |
|
Heinemann, Konrad |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
05.05. |
44,14 |
|
Saar, Jakob |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
16.09. |
44,27 |
|
Saar, Anton |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Sangerhausen |
08.09. |
44,91 |
|
Stanek, Vincent |
2004 |
avendi Team Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
16.09. |
45,35 |
|
Fütz, Jonathan |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
16.09. |
45,76 |
|
Geelhaar, Maurice |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Wernigerode |
27.04. |
2:10,46 |
|
Duckstein, Franz Hermann |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
08.06. |
2:14,31 |
|
Saar, Anton |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
2:14,45 |
|
Saar, Jakob |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
2:15,22 |
|
Wrede, Justus |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
2:17,89 |
|
Bunschuch, Farin |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
2:20,76 |
|
Köppe, Jonas |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
2:22,04 |
|
Viehweg, Paul |
2004 |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
2:24,17 |
|
Zwick, Lucas Joßo |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Bad Harzburg |
01.05. |
2:25,68 |
|
Wegener, Charlie |
2004 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Quedlinburg |
15.09. |
2:25,88 |
|
Koser, Jerik |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
2:27,84 |
|
Fütz, Jonathan |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
2:29,99 |
|
Gersch, Adrian |
2004 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Wittenberg |
23.06. |
2:30,24 |
|
Poltersdorf, Henrik |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
2:31,68 |
|
Godzin, Christian |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
23.06. |
2:31,85 |
|
Linkohr, Timon |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
2:33,13 |
|
Geelhaar, Maurice |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Bad Harzburg |
01.05. |
2:36,40 |
|
Pohle, Björn |
2004 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
2:43,41 |
|
Wünschiers, Paul |
2004 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Wernigerode |
27.04. |
6:34,39 |
|
Seliger, Jannek Nilson |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
6:38,79 |
|
Saar, Anton |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
6:48,56 |
|
Saar, Jakob |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
7:00,43 |
|
Wrede, Justus |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
7:08,63 |
|
Poltersdorf, Henrik |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
7:09,87 |
|
Duckstein, Franz Hermann |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Neustadt |
19.08. |
7:15,22 |
|
Lichte, Luis |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
7:22,39 |
|
Fütz, Jonathan |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
7:26,83 |
|
Beck, Laurens |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
7:30,05 |
|
Heinemann, Konrad |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
10:09,15 |
|
Seliger, Jannek Nilson |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
10:13,84 |
|
Saar, Anton |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Leinefeld-Worbis |
30.06. |
10:22,00 |
|
Saar, Jakob |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Leinefeld-Worbis |
30.06. |
10:33,95 |
|
Wegener, Charlie |
2004 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
11:13,06 |
|
Poltersdorf, Henrik |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Leinefeld-Worbis |
30.06. |
11:46,40 |
|
Fütz, Jonathan |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
18:11 |
|
Saar, Anton |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
18:25 |
|
Saar, Jakob |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
19:48 |
|
Poltersdorf, Henrik |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
20:11 |
|
Fütz, Jonathan |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
22:04 |
|
Lutzmann, Erik |
2004 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
22:34 |
|
Hammerl, Theodor |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
23:35 |
|
Gutzmer, Henrik |
2004 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
|
Saar, Anton (2004) - 18:11; Saar, Jakob (2004) - 18:25; Poltersdorf, Henrik (2004) - 19:48 |
|
11,39 |
|
Specht, Lucas |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
11,43 |
+0,5 |
Specht, Linus |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
11,72 |
+0,5 |
Gärtner, Martin |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
12,11 |
+0,3 |
Agbo-Anih, Emmanuel |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
12,53 |
+0,0 |
Ziegler, Robin |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Schönebeck |
05.05. |
12,59 |
+0,3 |
Pohl, Christof |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
12,85 |
+0,5 |
Wrede, Justus |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
12,94 |
+0,3 |
Krause, Alexander |
2004 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
12,99 |
+0,0 |
Zwick, Lucas Joáo |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Schönebeck |
05.05. |
13,31 |
+0,0 |
Heinemann, Konrad |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
05.05. |
48,39 |
|
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
|
|
Schönebeck |
05.05. |
|
Specht, Lucas (2004); Sparfeld, Tom (2003); Ziegler, Robin (2004); Specht, Linus (2004) |
|
|
Beck, Laurens (2004); Heinemann, Konrad (2004); Schöll, Felix (2004); Wrede, Justus (2004) |
|
|
Godzin, Christian (2004); Klaaßen, Lukas Maximilia (2004); Kohl, Fabian (2004); Hammerl, Theodor (2004) |
|
|
Forner, Raphael (2004); Poltersdorf, Henrik (2004); Saar, Anton (2004); Saar, Jakob (2004) |
|
|
Saar, Jakob (2004); Poltersdorf, Henrik (2004); Saar, Anton (2004) |
|
|
Hell, Luca Fynn (2005); Lichte, Luis (2004); Duckstein, Franz Hermann (2004) |
|
1,75 |
|
Köchli, Linus Cornelius |
2004 |
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
1,74 |
|
Specht, Lucas |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
1,70 |
|
Gärtner, Martin |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
1,66 |
|
Ziegler, Robin |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
1,62 |
|
Specht, Linus |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
1,49 |
|
Hartung, Aaron |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
10.06. |
1,48 |
|
Nebelung, Arne |
2004 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
1,45 |
|
Köppe, Jonas |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
1,44 |
|
Pohl, Christof |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
6,25 |
+0,0 |
Agbo-Anih, Emmanuel |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
5,94 |
|
Specht, Lucas |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
5,86 |
|
Gärtner, Martin |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
5,75 |
|
Specht, Linus |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
5,67 |
+0,2 |
Krause, Alexander |
2004 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
5,46 |
|
Ziegler, Robin |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
5,41 |
+1,0 |
Zwick, Lucas Joáo |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Schönebeck |
05.05. |
5,39 |
+1,7 |
Wrede, Justus |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leinefeld-Worbis |
30.06. |
5,37 |
|
Kelle, Jonas |
2004 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
5,24 |
+0,0 |
Heinemann, Konrad |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
5,22 |
+1,4 |
Köchli, Linus Cornelius |
2004 |
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
Schönebeck |
05.05. |
5,22 |
|
Gersch, Adrian |
2004 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Wittenberg |
23.06. |
5,21 |
|
Herms, Johan |
2004 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
5,17 |
+0,3 |
Pohl, Christof |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
5,13 |
+1,1 |
Geelhaar, Maurice |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Schönebeck |
05.05. |
5,02 |
+0,1 |
Nebelung, Arne |
2004 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Schönebeck |
05.05. |
4,90 |
+0,0 |
Beck, Laurens |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
4,89 |
|
Klaaßen, Lukas Maximilia |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
4,88 |
|
Krüger, Laurence |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
4,86 |
|
Godzin, Christian |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
23.06. |
15,04 |
|
Agbo-Anih, Emmanuel |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Leinefeld-Worbis |
30.06. |
12,63 |
|
Nebelung, Arne |
2004 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Schönebeck |
07.04. |
10,59 |
|
Krause, Alexander |
2004 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
28.04. |
10,41 |
|
Kelle, Jonas |
2004 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Wittenberg |
23.06. |
10,40 |
|
Zwick, Lucas Joßo |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Wernigerode |
08.09. |
9,96 |
|
Kaiser, Sandro |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Merseburg |
14.04. |
9,68 |
|
Ziegler, Robin |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Wittenberg |
15.09. |
9,41 |
|
Frens, Jakob |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Berlin |
24.09. |
8,83 |
|
Bessing, Luca |
2004 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Stendal |
12.05. |
8,68 |
|
Gersch, Adrian |
2004 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Wittenberg |
23.06. |
8,60 |
|
Köchli, Linus Cornelius |
2004 |
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
Schönebeck |
05.05. |
8,37 |
|
Höhne, Alexander |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
8,21 |
|
Walthart, Lennox |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
8,20 |
|
Godzin, Christian |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
23.06. |
45,51 |
|
Agbo-Anih, Emmanuel |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
26.05. |
36,35 |
|
Schneider, Paul |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
20.01. |
35,19 |
|
Kaiser, Sandro |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
32,54 |
|
Krause, Alexander |
2004 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Leinefeld-Worbis |
30.06. |
30,91 |
|
Höhne, Alexander |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
26,78 |
|
Walthart, Lennox |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
23,50 |
|
Brach, Erik |
2004 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Wolmirstedt |
25.08. |
23,03 |
|
Deckert, Willi |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Schönebeck |
07.04. |
22,93 |
|
Köppe, Jonas |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
21.04. |
22,78 |
|
Steindorf, Connor |
2005 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Bernburg |
18.08. |
31,04 |
|
Deckert, Willi |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Leinefeld-Worbis |
30.06. |
25,41 |
|
Kaiser, Sandro |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Halle (Saale) |
06.01. |
49,66 |
|
Nebelung, Arne |
2004 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
44,45 |
|
Pohl, Christof |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
40,03 |
|
Gärtner, Martin |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
38,64 |
|
Specht, Linus |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
36,73 |
|
Zwick, Lucas Joáo |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Wernigerode |
08.09. |
34,94 |
|
Maletz, Malte-Finn |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
33,53 |
|
Ziegler, Robin |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
10.06. |
27,53 |
|
Bessing, Luca |
2004 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Stendal |
12.05. |
27,27 |
|
Specht, Lucas |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Schönebeck |
05.05. |
23,48 |
|
Tuchen, Pascal |
2004 |
SV Eintracht Gommern |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
21,75 |
|
Hauschild, Maximilian |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
14.04. |
20,65 |
|
Brach, Erik |
2004 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Wernigerode |
08.09. |
20,39 |
|
Krause, Alexander |
2004 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Wernigerode |
08.09. |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g) |
2.788 |
|
Specht, Linus |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
|
12,19-11,94(+0,3)-5,65(+0,0)-1,62-38,64 |
|
|
12,75-11,95(+0,3)-5,57(-0,1)-1,70-40,03 |
|
|
11,95-12,59(+0,3)-5,17(+0,3)-1,42-44,45 |
|
2.552 |
|
Ziegler, Robin |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
|
13,23-12,63(+0,3)-5,19(+0,3)-1,66-29,27 |
|
|
13,33-14,93(+0,3)-4,93(+0,0)-1,42-47,84 |
|
2.273 |
|
Specht, Lucas |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
|
12,29-11,81(+0,3)-5,52(+0,6)-1,74-o.g.V. |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
13,45(-0,4)-12,99(+0,0)-5,08(-0,2)-51,20-7:00,43 |
|
|
12,96(+0,8)-13,40(+0,0)-5,15(+0,3)-44,12-7:32,92 |
|
|
12,59(+0,8)-13,89(+0,0)-5,16(-0,1)-46,97-8:05,37 |
|
|
13,30(+0,5)-14,05(+1,8)-4,43(+0,7)-45,00-7:09,87 |
|
|
13,58(+0,5)-14,23(+1,4)-4,77-45,75-7:42,84 |
|
2.141 |
|
Seliger, Jannek Nilson |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
|
14,42(-0,4)-16,44(+0,0)-4,03(+0,5)-57,38-6:34,39 |
|
|
12,47(+0,8)-14,96(+0,0)-4,90(+0,0)-20,27-7:30,02 |
|
|
13,38(-0,4)-14,68(+0,0)-4,36(-0,2)-39,22-8:10,15 |
|
|
14,34(-0,4)-16,82(+0,0)-3,92(+0,4)-28,60-6:38,79 |
|
|
14,64(-0,4)-16,71(+0,0)-3,88(+0,0)-34,00-6:48,56 |
|
|
15,29(+0,8)-16,05(+0,0)-4,26(+0,0)-35,47-7:08,63 |
|
|
14,88(+0,8)-16,34(+0,0)-4,03(+0,1)-39,56-7:22,39 |
|
|
15,37(-1,9)-14,42(-2,5)-o.g.V.-28,24-7:15,22 |
|
|
15,07(+0,5)-17,13(+1,4)-o.g.V.-36,60-9:17,39 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
|
12,08(+1,4)-12,11(+0,3)-6,25(+0,0)-14,34-43,54 |
|
2.573 |
|
Krause, Alexander |
2004 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
|
12,59(+1,4)-12,94(+0,3)-5,67(+0,2)-10,45-27,90 |
|
|
14,58(+1,4)-15,08(+0,3)-4,57(+0,1)-7,62-26,36 |
|
1.153 |
|
Deckert, Willi |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
|
18,29(+1,9)-aufg.-3,03(+0,1)-7,31-19,24 |
|
12,64 |
-0,4 |
Onwu Akomas, Christina |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
12,79 |
|
Hartmann, Deborah |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
12,92 |
-2,8 |
Farwig, Johanna |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
13,02 |
|
Zimmermann, Kajsa |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
13,13 |
+1,1 |
Balzer, Lavinia |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
13,25 |
|
Mewes, Emelie |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
13,28 |
|
Hinkelmann, Anna |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Rathenow |
29.09. |
13,44 |
+0,4 |
Döring, Jule-Elisabeth |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Leuna |
19.05. |
13,52 |
+0,0 |
Wannagas, Carolin |
2004 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
13,54 |
+0,6 |
Pfumfel, Nele |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
13,56 |
|
Nowak, Luna |
2005 |
SV Chemie Genthin |
Rathenow |
29.09. |
13,58 |
+0,5 |
Schneider, Lilly |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
19.05. |
13,61 |
+0,0 |
Hausdorf, Clara |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Rathenow |
29.09. |
13,72 |
+0,0 |
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
13,74 |
-1,2 |
Duscha, Cora |
2004 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
13,77 |
+0,4 |
Worms, Paula |
2004 |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
Leuna |
19.05. |
13,77 |
-1,2 |
Wischalla, Lilli |
2004 |
SSV Mansfelder Grund Ahlsdorf |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
13,78 |
|
Albrecht, Sophie |
2004 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
13,78 |
-0,3 |
Schneider, Lena |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
13,84 |
-0,6 |
Weinberger, Pauline |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
42,75 |
|
Albrecht, Sophie |
2004 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
44,81 |
|
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Sarstedt |
23.06. |
44,95 |
|
Schneider, Lena |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Leuna |
19.05. |
45,18 |
|
Hinkelmann, Anna |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
45,89 |
|
Pflügner, Johanna |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
46,29 |
|
Heer, Sarah |
2005 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Sangerhausen |
08.09. |
46,30 |
|
Schott, Malena |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
46,32 |
|
Stütz, Lilly Marleen |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
47,01 |
|
Wolff, Carla |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
47,16 |
|
Mewes, Elisa |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
47,24 |
|
Michel, Henriette |
2004 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Wernigerode |
27.04. |
47,49 |
|
Köhne, Pauline |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
47,62 |
|
Achtel, Lucy |
2006 |
TuS Leitzkau 1990 |
Schönebeck |
05.05. |
47,92 |
|
Hänze, Carolin |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
47,98 |
|
Achtel, Sally |
2006 |
TuS Leitzkau 1990 |
Schönebeck |
05.05. |
48,13 |
|
Schneider, Lilly |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
19.05. |
48,53 |
|
Wolff, Sarah |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
48,67 |
|
Farwig, Johanna |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Wernigerode |
27.04. |
48,87 |
|
Dieckmann, Hanna Pauline |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Wernigerode |
27.04. |
49,26 |
|
Mahlow, Amaya |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
2:19,31 |
|
Holzkamp, Luisa |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Osterode |
01.06. |
2:30,99 |
|
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
2:31,73 |
|
Steinbrecher, Lena Sophie |
2004 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Dessau-Roßlau |
08.06. |
2:32,58 |
|
Albrecht, Sophie |
2004 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
08.06. |
2:34,22 |
|
Pflügner, Johanna |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
2:34,86 |
|
Braun, Lillemor |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Osterode |
01.06. |
2:35,15 |
|
Arndt, Laura |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
2:35,67 |
|
Zimmermann, Kajsa |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Wesel |
25.08. |
2:36,46 |
|
Pfumfel, Nele |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
2:41,30 |
|
Lehmann, Lina |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
28.04. |
2:43,56 |
|
Dieckmann, Hanna Pauline |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
2:44,22 |
|
Döring, Jule-Elisabeth |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Leuna |
19.05. |
2:45,87 |
|
Gladis, Malin |
2004 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Stendal |
12.05. |
2:46,24 |
|
Schott, Malena |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Stendal |
20.04. |
2:47,06 |
|
Stütz, Lilly Marleen |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
20.04. |
2:48,13 |
|
Mewes, Elisa |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Stendal |
20.04. |
2:50,01 |
|
Wolff, Sarah |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
20.04. |
2:51,47 |
|
Dorsch, Marlene |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
2:51,62 |
|
Mahlow, Amaya |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Wittenberge |
28.04. |
2:52,36 |
|
Horn, Sophie |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
7:03,45 |
|
Reiter, Gesine |
2004 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
7:10,39 |
|
Braun, Lillemor |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
7:10,61 |
|
Holzkamp, Luisa |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
7:17,11 |
|
Steinbrecher, Lena Sophie |
2004 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Halle (Saale) |
10.06. |
7:19,59 |
|
Dieckmann, Hanna Pauline |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
7:27,31 |
|
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
7:42,52 |
|
Pflügner, Johanna |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
7:47,81 |
|
Lehmann, Lina |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Leinefeld-Worbis |
30.06. |
7:57,82 |
|
Onwu Akomas, Christina |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
19:50 |
|
Reiter, Gesine |
2004 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
20:15 |
|
Braun, Lillemor |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
20:28 |
|
Holzkamp, Luisa |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
21:16 |
|
Dieckmann, Hanna Pauline |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
21:28 |
|
Kenzler, Marie |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
22:16 |
|
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
22:27 |
|
Steinbrecher, Lena Sophie |
2004 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
22:31 |
|
Lehmann, Lina |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
24:04 |
|
Zepperitz, Antonia |
2004 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
24:12 |
|
Pocha, Josefin |
2004 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
|
Braun, Lillemor (2004) - 20:15; Holzkamp, Luisa (2004) - 20:28; Kenzler, Marie (2004) - 21:28 |
|
1:08:06 |
|
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
|
|
Naumburg |
14.04. |
|
Reiter, Gesine (2004) - 19:50; Zepperitz, Antonia (2004) - 24:04; Pocha, Josefin (2004) - 24:12 |
|
12,29 |
+0,1 |
Onwu Akomas, Christina |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
12,30 |
+0,7 |
Mewes, Emelie |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Leinefeld-Worbis |
30.06. |
12,51 |
+1,0 |
Döring, Jule-Elisabeth |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Leinefeld-Worbis |
30.06. |
12,56 |
+0,0 |
Hartmann, Deborah |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
12,57 |
+0,1 |
Weinberger, Pauline |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
12,74 |
+0,5 |
Zimmermann, Kajsa |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Wesel |
25.08. |
12,75 |
+0,3 |
Balzer, Lavinia |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
12,98 |
+1,0 |
Pfumfel, Nele |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
13,34 |
|
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
13,41 |
+0,3 |
Albrecht, Sophie |
2004 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
13,45 |
+1,7 |
Ehwe, Lisa |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
13,46 |
|
Schüler, Patricia |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Quedlinburg |
15.09. |
13,90 |
|
Duscha, Cora |
2004 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
10.06. |
14,05 |
+0,0 |
Köhne, Pauline |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
14,18 |
+0,0 |
Hausdorf, Clara |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
14,60 |
+0,3 |
Schneider, Lena |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
14,66 |
+0,0 |
Möwes, Maya |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
14,73 |
+0,0 |
Halbach, Elisabeth |
2004 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
14,77 |
+1,0 |
Jung, Henriette |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
14,88 |
+0,0 |
Sabitzer, Clara Sophie |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
47,87 |
|
Albrecht, Sophie |
2004 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
47,96 |
|
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
49,76 |
|
Döring, Jule-Elisabeth |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
53,78 |
|
Mewes, Elisa |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
58,68 |
|
Bielas, Malena |
2005 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Wernigerode |
08.09. |
59,98 |
|
Weichert, Luisa |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
29.04. |
|
Wulfänger, Lea (2004); Krüger, Nele (2004); Müller, Johanna (2004); Mahlow, Amaya (2004) |
|
|
Lüddecke, Mia (2005); Michel, Henriette (2004); Reiter, Anna (2004); Schymura, Lena (2004) |
|
59,94 |
|
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
|
|
Stendal |
20.04. |
|
Rabe, Lucy (2006); Blume, Nathalie (2006); Bruchholz, Miriam (2006); Mewes, Elisa (2004) |
|
|
Kenzler, Marie (2004); Braun, Lillemor (2004); Holzkamp, Luisa (2004) |
|
32:41 |
|
Böttcher, Maya Denise |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Aschersleben |
14.10. |
32:44 |
|
Breitschuh, Elena |
2005 |
Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben |
Aschersleben |
14.10. |
33:12 |
|
Block, Antonia |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Aschersleben |
14.10. |
33:15 |
|
Schneider, Lena |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Aschersleben |
14.10. |
33:47 |
|
Mirtschink, Hermine |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Aschersleben |
14.10. |
|
Böttcher, Maya Denise (2004) - 32:41; Block, Antonia (2005) - 33:12; Schneider, Lena (2004) - 33:15 |
|
1,62 |
|
Mewes, Emelie |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
1,52 |
|
Zimmermann, Kajsa |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
1,50 |
|
Köhne, Pauline |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
1,48 |
|
Hartmann, Deborah |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
1,45 |
|
Hausdorf, Clara |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
1,43 |
|
Jung, Henriette |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Merseburg |
23.06. |
1,40 |
|
Gehlau, Jasmin |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
19.05. |
1,40 |
|
Pfumfel, Nele |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
1,40 |
|
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
1,38 |
|
Balzer, Lavinia |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
1,35 |
|
Eisfeld, Justine |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
1,35 |
|
Albrecht, Sophie |
2004 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
1,35 |
|
Krüger, Nele |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
1,35 |
|
Billhardt, Lana |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
1,35 |
|
Buchner, Susanne |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
1,35 |
|
Wischalla, Lilli |
2004 |
SSV Mansfelder Grund Ahlsdorf |
Halle (Saale) |
10.06. |
1,35 |
|
Weichert, Luisa |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
10.06. |
1,33 |
|
Wulfänger, Lea |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Wittenberge |
28.04. |
1,32 |
|
Westphal, Lilly |
2004 |
PSV Burg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
1,32 |
|
Farwig, Johanna |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
5,22 |
+1,4 |
Zimmermann, Kajsa |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
5,08 |
-0,3 |
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
5,08 |
|
Mewes, Emelie |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
5,07 |
-2,3 |
Onwu Akomas, Christina |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
5,00 |
+0,0 |
Hartmann, Deborah |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
4,98 |
|
Pfumfel, Nele |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
4,95 |
|
Duscha, Cora |
2004 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
4,92 |
|
Hausdorf, Clara |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Rathenow |
29.09. |
4,89 |
+0,1 |
Albrecht, Sophie |
2004 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
4,88 |
-2,3 |
Balzer, Lavinia |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
4,83 |
+0,7 |
Döring, Jule-Elisabeth |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
4,81 |
|
Arndt, Laura |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Merseburg |
23.06. |
4,75 |
|
Wannagas, Carolin |
2004 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
4,73 |
|
Worms, Paula |
2004 |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
4,71 |
|
Farwig, Johanna |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
4,70 |
|
Köhne, Pauline |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
4,69 |
-1,1 |
Ehwe, Lisa |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
4,67 |
-0,6 |
Holzkamp, Luisa |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
4,67 |
|
Reiter, Anna |
2004 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
4,58 |
|
Schymura, Lena |
2004 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
13,81 |
|
Zimmermann, Kajsa |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Leinefeld-Worbis |
30.06. |
11,62 |
|
Jung, Henriette |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
12.05. |
11,31 |
|
Conrad, Chantal |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
12.05. |
9,52 |
|
Gruschka, Vanessa |
2004 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
9,13 |
|
Schneider, Lilly |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
19.05. |
9,00 |
|
Jaskula, Pauline |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
19.05. |
8,89 |
|
Billhardt, Lana |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
8,86 |
|
Wannagas, Carolin |
2004 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
8,80 |
|
Pfumfel, Nele |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
18.04. |
8,80 |
|
Hoffmeister, Emilie |
2004 |
SG Chemie Bitterfeld |
Sangerhausen |
08.09. |
8,73 |
|
Mewes, Emelie |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Quedlinburg |
15.09. |
8,62 |
|
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
8,41 |
|
Wolff, Carla |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
07.04. |
8,29 |
|
Krause, Justine |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Halle (Saale) |
21.04. |
8,29 |
|
Köhne, Pauline |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
8,28 |
|
Wolff, Sarah |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
8,20 |
|
Duscha, Cora |
2004 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Wittenberg |
23.06. |
8,05 |
|
Braune, Laura |
2004 |
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
28,10 |
|
Gruschka, Vanessa |
2004 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Wernigerode |
08.09. |
27,61 |
|
Jung, Henriette |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
25,26 |
|
Conrad, Chantal |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
27.01. |
22,43 |
|
Billhardt, Lana |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
19,77 |
|
Wolff, Carla |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
19,35 |
|
Stütz, Lilly Marleen |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
18,97 |
|
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Wernigerode |
08.09. |
18,92 |
|
Westphal, Lilly |
2004 |
PSV Burg |
Burg |
14.04. |
18,76 |
|
Jaskula, Pauline |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
19.05. |
18,50 |
|
Mewes, Emelie |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
07.04. |
35,87 |
|
Conrad, Chantal |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
20.01. |
35,80 |
|
Pfumfel, Nele |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
28.06. |
35,41 |
|
Zimmermann, Kajsa |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
28,27 |
|
Mewes, Emelie |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
26,86 |
|
Büttner, Miriam |
2004 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
26,54 |
|
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Wernigerode |
08.09. |
25,76 |
|
Wolff, Sarah |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
07.04. |
25,48 |
|
Jung, Henriette |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
27.01. |
25,36 |
|
Gruschka, Vanessa |
2004 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
28.04. |
24,90 |
|
Stütz, Lilly Marleen |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
07.04. |
24,68 |
|
Hoffmeister, Emilie |
2004 |
SG Chemie Bitterfeld |
Halle (Saale) |
10.06. |
23,98 |
|
Braune, Laura |
2004 |
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
23,76 |
|
Wolff, Carla |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
07.04. |
22,82 |
|
Westphal, Lilly |
2004 |
PSV Burg |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
21,80 |
|
Dieckmann, Hanna Pauline |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
21,64 |
|
Balzer, Lavinia |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
21,46 |
|
Hartmann, Deborah |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m |
|
13,09(+1,2)-5,09(-0,7)-12,25/1,46-12,74(+0,5)-35,37-2:35,67 |
25.08. |
3.357 |
|
Pfumfel, Nele |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05./ |
|
13,54(-0,6)-4,60(+1,4)-8,19/1,36-12,98(+1,0)-31,46-2:36,46 |
06.05. |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (500g) |
|
13,02-12,76(+0,0)-5,04(+0,3)-1,48-33,77 |
|
|
13,38(+1,1)-12,66(+0,3)-4,86(+0,2)-1,50-28,27 |
|
|
12,79-12,67(+0,0)-5,00(+0,0)-1,48-19,88 |
|
2.494 |
|
Pfumfel, Nele |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
|
13,88-13,51(+0,0)-4,81(+0,4)-1,40-34,04 |
|
|
13,13(+1,1)-12,75(+0,3)-4,77(-1,5)-1,38-21,64 |
|
|
14,43-13,88(+0,0)-4,42(+0,0)-1,28-17,24 |
|
2.115 |
|
Farwig, Johanna |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
|
14,33-15,76(+0,0)-4,36(+0,0)-1,32-19,72 |
|
|
14,42-14,73(+0,0)-4,36(+0,1)-1,24-16,20 |
|
|
14,14-14,29(+0,0)-4,20(+0,2)-1,20-15,57 |
|
|
15,35(-1,4)-15,76(-1,9)-4,16(+0,0)-1,32-15,49 |
|
|
15,46(+1,1)-16,08(+0,3)-3,93(+0,7)-1,26-16,91 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
13,27(+0,7)-12,79(-1,5)-5,07(-2,3)-36,13-7:57,82 |
|
2.520 |
|
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
|
13,72(+0,0)-13,36(+0,3)-5,08(-0,3)-38,29-7:27,31 |
|
|
13,32(+4,3)-13,05(+2,3)-4,80-44,10-8:12,86 |
|
|
14,30(-1,6)-14,95(-1,5)-4,67(-0,6)-34,23-7:10,61 |
|
|
13,95(+0,7)-12,84(-2,1)-4,53(-2,0)-30,37-8:12,26 |
|
2.332 |
|
Pflügner, Johanna |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
|
13,65(+4,3)-14,64(+2,3)-4,47-34,25-7:42,52 |
|
2.327 |
|
Arndt, Laura |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
|
14,01(+4,3)-15,20(+2,3)-4,80-39,95-8:02,30 |
|
|
13,78-13,41(+0,3)-4,89(+0,1)-26,06-8:11,50 |
|
|
15,31(-1,6)-14,89(-2,1)-4,36(-1,0)-31,13-7:11,20 |
|
2.202 |
|
Dieckmann, Hanna Pauline |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
|
15,49(+0,0)-14,98(+0,3)-4,10(+0,2)-36,78-7:19,59 |
|
2.179 |
|
Steinbrecher, Lena Sophie |
2004 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
|
14,55(+2,8)-15,86(+2,3)-4,10-34,30-7:34,70 |
|
|
13,99-14,60(+0,3)-4,13(+0,0)-25,44-8:32,34 |
|
|
14,82(+0,0)-14,84(+0,3)-4,22(-0,1)-24,97-8:37,85 |
|
|
14,12(+2,8)-17,71(+1,7)-4,36-26,10-8:33,11 |
|
|
14,13(+2,8)-13,45(+1,7)-4,32-19,90-10:38,10 |
|
1.899 |
|
Heydorn, Ellen |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
|
14,35(+0,0)-17,26(+0,3)-4,02(+0,1)-26,00-9:26,46 |
|
|
15,86(+0,0)-17,40(+0,3)-3,36(+0,0)-24,70-8:40,31 |
|
|
16,74-18,40(+0,3)-3,03(+0,1)-27,32-9:02,37 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
|
13,86(+0,1)-14,05(+0,0)-4,62(+0,2)-7,89-16,83 |
|
2.186 |
|
Jung, Henriette |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
|
16,04(+2,4)-14,77(+1,0)-4,23(+2,4)-10,67-25,52 |
|
|
14,01(+0,1)-17,13(+0,0)-4,49(+0,3)-6,34-18,50 |
|
|
14,98(+2,4)-17,02(+1,0)-3,78(-0,3)-7,93-16,84 |
|
|
14,85(+2,4)-15,46(+1,0)-3,80(+0,2)-5,71-12,88 |
|
1.690 |
|
Gruschka, Vanessa |
2004 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
|
17,38(+0,1)-19,62(+0,0)-3,21(+0,0)-8,17-23,71 |
|
9,74 |
|
Leibinnes, Emiel Hope |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
9,97 |
|
Hähnel, Pierre |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Sömmerda |
08.09. |
10,05 |
|
Zacher, Bastian Jakob |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
10,05 |
|
Franke, Connor Adrien |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
10,10 |
|
Gaube, Malin |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
10,27 |
|
Daville, Sandler |
2005 |
SG Buna Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
10,28 |
|
Schaumberg, Niklas |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
10,28 |
|
Frens, Jakob |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
18.08. |
10,34 |
|
Köhler, Lukas |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
10,38 |
|
Nölle, Ole Lennard |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
10,41 |
|
Sachtleben, Mika |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
10,45 |
|
Bahro, Leon |
2005 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Leuna |
19.05. |
10,64 |
|
Lütke, Charles |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
25.08. |
10,71 |
|
Kluge, Tom Eric |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
10,73 |
|
Klügel, Theo |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
10,76 |
|
Schlüter, Max |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
10,79 |
|
Kockel, Arvid |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
10,80 |
|
Uscins, Reinis |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
28.04. |
10,80 |
|
Lühmann, Laurin |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
10,80 |
|
Pangert, Viktor |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
2:21,42 |
|
Sachtleben, Mika |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
2:22,52 |
|
Hell, Luca Fynn |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
2:24,28 |
|
Nölle, Ole Lennard |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
2:24,39 |
|
Klügel, Theo |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
2:26,57 |
|
Groo, Wilhelm |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
2:27,61 |
|
Vogelsberg, Hendrik |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
2:28,32 |
|
Euen, Ansgar |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
2:32,81 |
|
Franke, Connor Adrien |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Berlin |
24.09. |
2:33,05 |
|
Daville, Sandler |
2005 |
SG Buna Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
2:33,45 |
|
Schwarzer, Ben |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
2:34,29 |
|
Leibinnes, Emiel Hope |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
2:34,64 |
|
Frens, Jakob |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
2:34,94 |
|
Weske, Luca-Vin |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
2:35,28 |
|
Kockel, Arvid |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
2:35,68 |
|
Stiebert, Jason |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
2:38,12 |
|
Lühmann, Laurin |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
2:40,51 |
|
Hopfgarten, Malik |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
2:40,85 |
|
Schaumberg, Niklas |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
2:41,08 |
|
Müller, Hannes |
2005 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Leuna |
19.05. |
2:42,29 |
|
Gaube, Malin |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
6:51,50 |
|
Klügel, Theo |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
6:56,90 |
|
Vogelsberg, Hendrik |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
6:58,05 |
|
Hell, Luca Fynn |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
7:01,79 |
|
Euen, Ansgar |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
7:15,69 |
|
Schwarzer, Ben |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
7:20,84 |
|
Müller, Hannes |
2005 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
7:22,61 |
|
Stiebert, Jason |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
7:23,08 |
|
Patschäke, Kevin |
2005 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Halle (Saale) |
10.06. |
7:42,18 |
|
Besenhart, Can |
2005 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Halle (Saale) |
10.06. |
8:04,80 |
|
Liebscher, Sebastian |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
8:09,73 |
|
Schmidt, Alfons |
2005 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Halle (Saale) |
10.06. |
8:48,12 |
|
Ermisch, Fabrice |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Schönebeck |
05.05. |
20:21 |
|
Schwarzer, Ben |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
20:38 |
|
Müller, Hannes |
2005 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
20:47 |
|
Hell, Luca Fynn |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
21:07 |
|
Patschäke, Kevin |
2005 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
21:10 |
|
Besenhart, Can |
2005 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
22:44 |
|
Schmidt, Alfons |
2005 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
22:51 |
|
Liebscher, Sebastian |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
1:05:01 |
|
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
|
|
Naumburg |
14.04. |
|
Patschäke, Kevin (2005) - 21:07; Besenhart, Can (2005) - 21:10; Schmidt, Alfons (2005) - 22:44 |
|
10,76 |
|
Weske, Luca-Vin |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
10,85 |
|
Kluge, Tom Eric |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
10,86 |
|
Gaube, Malin |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
10,88 |
|
Zacher, Bastian Jakob |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
10,91 |
|
Pangert, Adrian |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
10,98 |
|
Köhler, Lukas |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
10,99 |
|
Euen, Ansgar |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
10.06. |
11,08 |
|
Richter, Yves |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
11,10 |
|
Oschmann, Leon Alexander |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
11,21 |
|
Eltz, Theodor |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
|
Leibinnes, Emiel Hope (2005); Franke, Connor Adrien (2005); Willner, Lennard Noel (2006); Sczepanek, Janis (2006) |
|
|
Bothe, Ben Luca (2006); Köhler, Lukas (2005); Sachtleben, Mika (2005); Nölle, Ole Lennard (2005) |
|
|
Kockel, Arvid (2005); Fränzel, Liam (2006); Laue, Mika (2006); Clair, Leon-Joel (2006) |
|
41,26 |
|
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
|
|
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
|
Gaube, Malin (2005); Pangert, Viktor (2005); Pangert, Adrian (2005); Herden, Malik (2006) |
|
|
Stiebert, Jason (2005); Schwarzer, Ben (2005); Weske, Luca-Vin (2005); Hopfgarten, Malik (2005) |
|
|
Neubauer, Tim (2005); Harz, Tobias (2005); Höhndorf, Julian (2006); Zacher, Bastian Jakob (2005) |
|
43,09 |
|
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau I |
|
|
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
|
Lehmann, Maximilian (2006); Meißner, Marvin (2006); Gebhardt, Lennart Luis (2006); Sparfeld, Ben (2005) |
|
43,90 |
|
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau II |
|
|
Dessau-Roßlau |
28.04. |
|
Sieg, Julian Malte (2006); Bönig, Tobias (2006); Vogelsberg, Hendrik (2005); Uscins, Reinis (2005) |
|
|
Frohl, Vincent (2006); Götze, Anthony (2005); Stephan, Til (2007); Hirschmann, Lukas (2006) |
|
|
Janku, Janek Milan (2006); Richardt, Nick Joel (2006); Bombeck, Vincent (2006); Zittlau, Jan (2005) |
|
|
Berger, Lucien (2006); Teichert, Luca (2005); Hesse, Jannik (2005); Jahre, Lucian (2006) |
|
|
Oehm, Bennet (2005); Dereng, Nico (2006); Hamann, Tyron (2006); Adomeit, Louis (2006) |
|
8:07,90 |
|
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
|
|
Magdeburg |
06.05. |
|
Hähnel, Pierre (2005); Ermisch, Fabrice (2005); Groo, Wilhelm (2005) |
|
|
Pasemann, Ole (2005); Orhan, Edis (2006); Meyer, Robin (2006) |
|
1,59 |
|
Frens, Jakob |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Sömmerda |
08.09. |
1,45 |
|
Daville, Sandler |
2005 |
SG Buna Halle |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
1,45 |
|
Lühmann, Laurin |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
1,45 |
|
Danker, Ruben |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
1,45 |
|
Sachtleben, Mika |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
1,40 |
|
Nölle, Ole Lennard |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
18.08. |
1,35 |
|
Zacher, Bastian Jakob |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
1,35 |
|
Wollnik, Timo |
2005 |
Köthener SV 09 |
Schönebeck |
05.05. |
1,35 |
|
Gaube, Malin |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
10.06. |
1,30 |
|
Kajdanski, Piotr |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
10.06. |
5,41 |
|
Leibinnes, Emiel Hope |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
5,18 |
|
Bahro, Leon |
2005 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
5,16 |
|
Sachtleben, Mika |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
05.05. |
5,07 |
|
Hähnel, Pierre |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Sömmerda |
08.09. |
5,01 |
|
Schaumberg, Niklas |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
4,93 |
|
Frens, Jakob |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
4,89 |
|
Nölle, Ole Lennard |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
4,88 |
|
Gaube, Malin |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
4,81 |
|
Franke, Connor Adrien |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
4,79 |
|
Lühmann, Laurin |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
4,78 |
|
Lütke, Charles |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
25.08. |
4,72 |
|
Schlüter, Max |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
4,68 |
|
Köhler, Lukas |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
4,61 |
|
Neubauer, Tim |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
4,61 |
|
Kockel, Arvid |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
4,59 |
|
Daville, Sandler |
2005 |
SG Buna Halle |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
4,57 |
|
Pangert, Adrian |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
4,55 |
|
Patschäke, Kevin |
2005 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Wittenberg |
23.06. |
4,44 |
|
Zacher, Bastian Jakob |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
18.08. |
4,43 |
|
Wollnik, Timo |
2005 |
Köthener SV 09 |
Schönebeck |
05.05. |
12,15 |
|
Kepplinger, Taylor |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Sömmerda |
08.09. |
11,87 |
|
Frens, Jakob |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Sömmerda |
08.09. |
11,71 |
|
Mertens, Otto |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
10,94 |
|
Gaube, Malin |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
10,75 |
|
Steindorf, Connor |
2005 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Wittenberg |
15.09. |
10,15 |
|
Kluge, Tom Eric |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.04. |
10,13 |
|
Schmietana, Lucas |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
14.04. |
10,06 |
|
Eltz, Theodor |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
9,38 |
|
Hense, Luca |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
9,37 |
|
Danker, Ruben |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
9,18 |
|
Schaumberg, Niklas |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Halberstadt |
26.05. |
9,18 |
|
Hähnel, Pierre |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
9,13 |
|
Zimmermann, Paul |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
22.09. |
9,00 |
|
Schlüter, Max |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Halberstadt |
26.05. |
8,90 |
|
Kuhs, Yannik Melvin |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
05.05. |
8,81 |
|
Oschmann, Leon Alexander |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
8,81 |
|
Krüger, Tom |
2005 |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
Wolmirstedt |
25.08. |
8,71 |
|
Uscins, Reinis |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
8,44 |
|
Anton, Kajus |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
29.04. |
8,41 |
|
Voigt, Jannick |
2005 |
SV Eintracht B-W 1991 Theißen |
Leuna |
19.05. |
33,16 |
|
Eltz, Theodor |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Sömmerda |
08.09. |
31,44 |
|
Kepplinger, Taylor |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Sömmerda |
08.09. |
31,29 |
|
Oschmann, Leon Alexander |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
30,50 |
|
Steindorf, Connor |
2005 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
29,65 |
|
Anton, Kajus |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
27,45 |
|
Mertens, Otto |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
25,70 |
|
Schmietana, Lucas |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
27.01. |
25,04 |
|
Meinhardt, Hannes |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
23,31 |
|
Koch, Paul Ferdinand |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
21,10 |
|
Zimmermann, Paul |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
41,36 |
|
Kepplinger, Taylor |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
40,65 |
|
Meinhardt, Hannes |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
10.06. |
39,42 |
|
Mertens, Otto |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
37,40 |
|
Frens, Jakob |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.04. |
35,26 |
|
Schaumberg, Niklas |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
35,15 |
|
Kluge, Tom Eric |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
34,08 |
|
Danker, Ruben |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
33,85 |
|
Eltz, Theodor |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
29.04. |
32,53 |
|
Pangert, Adrian |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
29,40 |
|
Schmietana, Lucas |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
14.04. |
29,27 |
|
Neubauer, Tim |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
29.04. |
29,25 |
|
Pangert, Viktor |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
27.01. |
27,50 |
|
Kuhs, Yannik Melvin |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
27,46 |
|
Oehm, Bennet |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
27,39 |
|
Bartkowiak, Simon |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
22.09. |
26,00 |
|
Giese, Elias Ramon |
2005 |
PSV Burg |
Burg |
27.05. |
25,39 |
|
Lühmann, Laurin |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
54,66 |
|
Sachtleben, Mika |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
50,93 |
|
Frens, Jakob |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
47,36 |
|
Meinhardt, Hannes |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
23.06. |
46,96 |
|
Zacher, Bastian Jakob |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
46,15 |
|
Pangert, Adrian |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
45,56 |
|
Köhler, Lukas |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
45,27 |
|
Steindorf, Connor |
2005 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
45,18 |
|
Schaumberg, Niklas |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
44,85 |
|
Nölle, Ole Lennard |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
44,58 |
|
Kuhs, Yannik Melvin |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
44,27 |
|
Eltz, Theodor |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
43,93 |
|
Schwarzer, Ben |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
43,88 |
|
Daville, Sandler |
2005 |
SG Buna Halle |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
42,15 |
|
Pangert, Viktor |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
41,90 |
|
Neubauer, Tim |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
41,59 |
|
Anton, Kajus |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
41,02 |
|
Weske, Luca-Vin |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
39,79 |
|
Franke, Connor Adrien |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
39,69 |
|
Euen, Ansgar |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
38,63 |
|
Sparfeld, Ben |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m |
|
10,41-9,98-5,04-54,66-2:21,42 |
|
|
10,32-9,96-4,77-50,93-2:40,09 |
|
|
10,52-10,28-4,87-44,85-2:25,89 |
|
|
9,74-10,60-5,41-33,24-2:34,29 |
|
|
10,40-10,07-4,95-45,18-2:40,85 |
|
|
10,05-10,02-4,60-36,49-2:35,15 |
|
|
10,08-11,25-4,44-43,63-2:42,39 |
|
|
10,53-10,91-4,29-41,20-2:33,05 |
|
2.123 |
|
Gaube, Malin |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
|
10,37-10,86-4,88-35,19-2:42,29 |
|
|
10,79-10,38-4,36-35,41-2:35,28 |
|
|
10,73-10,94-4,04-38,32-2:25,48 |
|
|
10,45-11,49-4,64-45,56-2:44,10 |
|
|
10,71-10,85-3,87-45,60-2:42,38 |
|
|
11,04-11,11-4,03-39,69-2:33,39 |
|
|
10,54-11,40-4,90-36,32-2:57,08 |
|
1.966 |
|
Pangert, Viktor |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
|
10,80-11,52-4,26-42,15-2:50,52 |
|
1.966 |
|
Pangert, Adrian |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
|
11,14-10,91-3,91-46,15-2:51,56 |
|
|
11,07-11,84-3,89-43,93-2:36,12 |
|
1.939 |
|
Hähnel, Pierre |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
|
10,35-12,39-4,49-34,66-2:46,36 |
|
|
11,19-11,44-4,59-37,66-2:51,70 |
|
|
Frens, Jakob (2005) - 2.282; Franke, Connor Adrien (2005) - 2.254; Leibinnes, Emiel Hope (2005) - 2.160 |
|
|
Laue, Mika (2006) - 2.139; Kockel, Arvid (2005) - 2.107 |
|
|
Sachtleben, Mika (2005) - 2.453; Nölle, Ole Lennard (2005) - 2.277; Köhler, Lukas (2005) - 2.068 |
|
|
Bothe, Ben Luca (2006) - 1.955; Schwarzer, Ben (2005) - 1.951 |
|
Clair, Leon-Joel (2006) - 2.100; Klügel, Theo (2005) - 2.098; Willner, Lennard Noel (2006) - 2.047 |
|
|
Sczepanek, Janis (2006) - 2.012; Fränzel, Liam (2006) - 1.998 |
|
9.379 |
|
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
|
|
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
|
Jänicke, Oskar (2006) - 1.939; Krümmling, Paul (2006) - 1.927; Pangert, Adrian (2005) - 1.899 |
|
|
Herden, Malik (2006) - 1.822; Anton, Kajus (2005) - 1.792 |
|
Weske, Luca-Vin (2005) - 1.925; Schulze, Paul (2006) - 1.920; Stiebert, Jason (2005) - 1.896 |
|
|
Kuhs, Yannik Melvin (2005) - 1.833; Hopfgarten, Malik (2005) - 1.654 |
|
10,41 |
|
Fanghänel, Elina |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
10,46 |
|
Göbecke, Sofie Emelie |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
10,48 |
|
Hofmeister, Nele |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
10,52 |
|
Roth, Chantal |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
28.04. |
10,56 |
|
Böhme, Josefine |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
10,57 |
|
Obudzinski, Lea |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
10,61 |
|
Liesche, Joy-Franzis |
2005 |
SG Chemie Bitterfeld |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
10,63 |
|
Schunke, Chiara |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
10,64 |
|
Heer, Sarah |
2005 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Sangerhausen |
08.09. |
10,74 |
|
Körner, Lena |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
2:40,11 |
|
Sauer, Patricia |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
20.04. |
2:40,19 |
|
Witthuhn, Leni |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
2:40,99 |
|
Krebs, Kalina Anna |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
2:42,04 |
|
Bussenius, Alessia |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
2:44,06 |
|
Körner, Lena |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
2:44,65 |
|
Dybus, Amelie |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
2:47,12 |
|
Lauder, Hanna Charlotte |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
2:48,31 |
|
Harter, Jessamy |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
2:48,32 |
|
Viebeck, Lucy |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
2:48,61 |
|
Schunke, Chiara |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
20.04. |
7:13,75 |
|
Jakob, Maike |
2005 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
7:32,27 |
|
Heer, Sarah |
2005 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
7:35,31 |
|
Rüdiger, Michelle |
2005 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
7:59,22 |
|
Hänze, Carolin |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
8:05,49 |
|
Nowak, Mathilda |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
8:21,80 |
|
Witthuhn, Leni |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Schönebeck |
05.05. |
8:29,83 |
|
Kutzleb, Alisa |
2005 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Halle (Saale) |
10.06. |
8:34,62 |
|
Dybus, Amelie |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Schönebeck |
05.05. |
8:51,44 |
|
Wisny, Hannah |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
|
Jakob, Maike (2005) - 20:17; Meyer, Charlotte (2006) - 25:31; Falk, Cara (2005) - 26:17 |
|
11,07 |
|
Harter, Jessamy |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
11,08 |
|
Körner, Lena |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
11,17 |
|
Roth, Chantal |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
11,18 |
|
Espenhahn, Luzie |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
21.04. |
11,26 |
|
Bäther, Lilly |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Quedlinburg |
15.09. |
11,32 |
|
Hänze, Carolin |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
11,36 |
|
Böhme, Josefine |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
11,37 |
|
Wagener, Kim Luisa |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
11,42 |
|
Reppin, Isabell |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
11,43 |
|
Kirmse, Emma |
2005 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
|
Obudzinski, Lea (2005); Pippel, Hannah-Sophie (2006); Weise, Vanessa (2005); Espenhahn, Luzie (2005) |
|
|
Steinbrecher, Emmy Lisanne (2006); Fangohr, Romy (2005); Kadiri, Chelsea (2005); Otto, Michelle (2006) |
|
|
Hinkelmann, Anna (2006); Schunke, Chiara (2005); Volkmann, Deborah (2006); Sauer, Patricia (2005) |
|
|
Göbecke, Sofie Emelie (2005); Wagener, Kim Luisa (2005); Prochorowsky, Tyra (2006); Reppin, Isabell (2005) |
|
|
Wiese, Mia Maike (2006); Knabe, Leni (2006); Viebeck, Lucy (2005); Bednarek, Melina (2006) |
|
42,77 |
|
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
|
|
Dessau-Roßlau |
28.04. |
|
Schulze, Laura (2006); Arndt, Henriette (2006); Fanghänel, Elina (2005); Roth, Chantal (2005) |
|
|
Dingfeldt, Christina (2006); Lässing, Charlotte (2006); Rüdiger, Michelle (2005); Heer, Sarah (2005) |
|
|
Zadny, Emilia (2005); Nowak, Mathilda (2005); Lauder, Hanna Charlotte (2005); Böhme, Josefine (2005) |
|
43,10 |
|
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
|
|
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
|
Rieckhof, Miriam (2006); Herrmann, Betti (2005); Körner, Lena (2005); Knöppel, Klara (2005) |
|
|
Müller, Liv Marisa (2006); Konieczny, Kira (2005); Becker, Justeen (2006); Borstel, Line (2006) |
|
|
Fromme, Anna (2006); Bolik, Sarah (2006); Meye, Freya (2006); Schütze, Jasmin (2005) |
|
|
Horn, Carolina (2006); Kirmse, Emma (2005); Schmidt, Lotta (2006); Schroubek, Henriette (2005) |
|
|
Sauer, Patricia (2005); Hinkelmann, Anna (2006); Grobler, Friederieke (2006) |
|
|
Schiller, Clara (2006); Schönduwe, Sophie (2005); Hartmann, Carolina-Leony (2006) |
|
|
Kazmierowski, Anabel (2006); Rost, Charline (2006); Göbecke, Sofie Emelie (2005) |
|
|
Rüdiger, Michelle (2005); Kutzleb, Alisa (2005); Heer, Sarah (2005) |
|
8:44,22 |
|
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
|
|
Magdeburg |
06.05. |
|
Witthuhn, Leni (2005); Bruchholz, Miriam (2006); Dybus, Amelie (2005) |
|
12:10,60 |
|
Breitschuh, Elena |
2005 |
Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben |
Sömmerda |
08.09. |
12:43,23 |
|
Mirtschink, Hermine |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Sömmerda |
08.09. |
13:00,25 |
|
Block, Antonia |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Sömmerda |
08.09. |
1,38 |
|
Hunger, Lilly |
2005 |
SV Eintracht Gommern |
Schönebeck |
05.05. |
1,37 |
|
Körner, Lena |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
1,35 |
|
Bäther, Lilly |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Quedlinburg |
15.09. |
1,34 |
|
Fanghänel, Elina |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
1,31 |
|
Roth, Chantal |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
1,30 |
|
Herrmann, Betti |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
10.06. |
1,30 |
|
Engelke, Julia |
2005 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Bernburg |
18.08. |
1,30 |
|
Liesche, Joy-Franzis |
2005 |
SG Chemie Bitterfeld |
Bitterfeld |
25.08. |
1,30 |
|
Schrinner, Ella |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
25.08. |
5,16 |
|
Kadiri, Chelsea |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
18.08. |
4,97 |
|
Njock, Aliyah |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
4,95 |
|
Nowak, Luna |
2005 |
SV Chemie Genthin |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
4,93 |
|
Sauer, Patricia |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
4,87 |
|
Weise, Vanessa |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
4,83 |
|
Beutel, Luise |
2005 |
Sportverein Zörbig |
Bernburg |
18.08. |
4,79 |
|
Fangohr, Romy |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
4,77 |
|
Reppin, Isabell |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
4,76 |
|
Fanghänel, Elina |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Wittenberg |
15.09. |
4,75 |
|
Schunke, Chiara |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
4,74 |
|
Böhme, Josefine |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
16.09. |
4,73 |
|
Schrinner, Ella |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
23.06. |
4,70 |
|
Espenhahn, Luzie |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
21.04. |
4,68 |
|
Krebs, Kalina Anna |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Wernigerode |
27.04. |
4,65 |
|
Kutzleb, Alisa |
2005 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
4,62 |
|
Doliwa, Sophia |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
25.08. |
4,60 |
|
Klick, Dana |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
4,57 |
|
Schönduwe, Sophie |
2005 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Halberstadt |
26.05. |
4,57 |
|
Heer, Sarah |
2005 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Sangerhausen |
08.09. |
4,55 |
|
Roth, Chantal |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
11,04 |
|
Sterz, Shiwa Melina |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Hannover |
15.09. |
9,33 |
|
Mehlgarten, Leni |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
18.08. |
9,25 |
|
Schunke, Chiara |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Sömmerda |
08.09. |
9,05 |
|
Scheer, Hellen |
2005 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Wittenberg |
15.09. |
8,97 |
|
Obudzinski, Lea |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
8,59 |
|
Hunger, Lilly |
2005 |
SV Eintracht Gommern |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
8,30 |
|
Thiel, Emely |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
8,30 |
|
Reppin, Isabell |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
8,30 |
|
Klick, Dana |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
8,14 |
|
Körner, Lena |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
18.04. |
8,09 |
|
Ballenthin, Lara |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
8,02 |
|
Gebert, Anne |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
7,89 |
|
Schrinner, Ella |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
22.09. |
7,73 |
|
Herbeke, Leonie |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
7,65 |
|
Sonderhoff, Jette |
2005 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Merseburg |
23.06. |
7,65 |
|
Dittrich, Leonie |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Bernburg |
18.08. |
7,45 |
|
Kutzleb, Alisa |
2005 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Quedlinburg |
15.09. |
7,37 |
|
Bielas, Malena |
2005 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Bernburg |
18.08. |
7,30 |
|
Handloik, Chayenne |
2005 |
SG Chemie Bitterfeld |
Bitterfeld |
25.08. |
7,24 |
|
Böhme, Josefine |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
29.04. |
36,34 |
|
Sterz, Shiwa Melina |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Merseburg |
22.09. |
25,80 |
|
Scheer, Hellen |
2005 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Sömmerda |
08.09. |
23,16 |
|
Ballenthin, Lara |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
07.04. |
22,15 |
|
Bielas, Malena |
2005 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Wernigerode |
08.09. |
21,64 |
|
Sonderhoff, Jette |
2005 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
20,36 |
|
Klick, Dana |
2005 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
19,83 |
|
Dittrich, Leonie |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
22.09. |
18,15 |
|
Gebert, Anne |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
17,66 |
|
Schrinner, Ella |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
22.09. |
41,83 |
|
Sonderhoff, Jette |
2005 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Halle (Saale) |
28.06. |
25,24 |
|
Knöppel, Klara |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
21,20 |
|
Gebert, Anne |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
07.04. |
33,31 |
|
Steudel, Johanna |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
29,92 |
|
Schrinner, Ella |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
29.04. |
28,08 |
|
Krebs, Kalina Anna |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Sömmerda |
08.09. |
27,86 |
|
Mehlgarten, Leni |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Sömmerda |
08.09. |
27,14 |
|
Gebert, Anne |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
24,50 |
|
Schunke, Chiara |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
23,57 |
|
Knöppel, Lena |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
18.04. |
23,05 |
|
Hunger, Lilly |
2005 |
SV Eintracht Gommern |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
22,61 |
|
Kutzleb, Alisa |
2005 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Halle (Saale) |
10.06. |
22,55 |
|
Herbeke, Leonie |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
22,38 |
|
Harter, Jessamy |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
21,00 |
|
Bielas, Malena |
2005 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Wernigerode |
08.09. |
20,70 |
|
Herrmann, Betti |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
18.04. |
20,21 |
|
Konieczny, Kira |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
34,12 |
|
Beutel, Luise |
2005 |
Sportverein Zörbig |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
33,90 |
|
Viebeck, Lucy |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
33,87 |
|
Mehlgarten, Leni |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
33,81 |
|
Bäther, Lilly |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
33,26 |
|
Hänze, Carolin |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
33,10 |
|
Krause, Lia |
2005 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
32,42 |
|
Böhme, Josefine |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
31,30 |
|
Weise, Vanessa |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
31,09 |
|
Schönduwe, Sophie |
2005 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
30,98 |
|
Kutzleb, Alisa |
2005 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m |
|
9,78-10,07-5,06-34,70-2:52,97 |
|
|
10,17-9,68-4,78-31,30-2:38,58 |
|
|
10,34-10,14-4,77-36,75-2:36,91 |
|
|
10,62-9,90-4,22-34,12-2:30,82 |
|
|
10,57-10,70-4,36-39,79-2:50,72 |
|
|
10,27-11,38-4,64-34,30-2:59,05 |
|
|
11,29-10,84-4,44-34,31-2:40,99 |
|
|
10,94-11,94-4,37-35,97-2:36,41 |
|
|
11,18-11,05-4,23-28,00-2:30,20 |
|
|
11,30-10,67-4,41-33,90-2:50,20 |
|
2.217 |
|
Körner, Lena |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
|
11,07-11,08-4,37-31,80-2:46,83 |
|
|
10,60-12,12-3,95-34,68-2:44,34 |
|
|
10,39-10,77-4,24-34,90-3:26,51 |
|
|
11,13-12,46-4,43-31,09-2:40,80 |
|
|
11,41-11,32-3,93-30,70-2:43,91 |
|
|
11,44-11,44-4,16-33,81-2:53,83 |
|
|
11,08-12,11-3,91-29,88-2:41,31 |
|
|
10,84-11,38-4,20-32,42-3:15,02 |
|
|
11,73-11,64-4,08-33,87-2:57,23 |
|
|
11,24-12,45-4,44-30,98-3:00,95 |
|
|
Kadiri, Chelsea (2005) - 2.507; Otto, Michelle (2006) - 2.497; Njock, Aliyah (2005) - 2.497 |
|
|
Steinbrecher, Emmy Lisanne (2006) - 2.331; Knabe, Leni (2006) - 2.238 |
|
|
Weise, Vanessa (2005) - 2.485; Pippel, Hannah-Sophie (2006) - 2.349; Obudzinski, Lea (2005) - 2.289 |
|
|
Mehlgarten, Leni (2005) - 2.001; Mirtschink, Hermine (2005) - 1.831 |
|
Viebeck, Lucy (2005) - 2.234; Prochorowsky, Tyra (2006) - 2.189; Göbecke, Sofie Emelie (2005) - 2.180 |
|
|
Fangohr, Romy (2005) - 2.176; Kazmierowski, Anabel (2006) - 2.094 |
|
9.206 |
|
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
|
|
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
|
Körner, Lena (2005) - 2.217; Knöppel, Klara (2005) - 1.942; Herrmann, Betti (2005) - 1.941 |
|
|
Knöppel, Lena (2005) - 1.914; Frenzl, Margarethe (2006) - 1.192 |
10,69 |
|
Wunderlich, Leon |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
28.04. |
10,72 |
|
Hartmann, Linus |
2006 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
10,75 |
|
Kerdel, Janek |
2006 |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
10,78 |
|
Herden, Malik |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
10,79 |
|
Haak, Yannic |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
10,86 |
|
Toppel, Jonathan |
2006 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
10,87 |
|
Fränzel, Liam |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
10,88 |
|
Bliesener, Philip |
2006 |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
10,89 |
|
Lehmann, Maximilian |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
10,90 |
|
Wittwer, Timm |
2006 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
2:20,96 |
|
Toppel, Jonathan |
2006 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Rostock |
26.05. |
2:33,44 |
|
Laue, Mika |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
2:34,50 |
|
Hartmann, Linus |
2006 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
2:35,25 |
|
Fabian, Georg |
2006 |
Turbine Halle |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
2:35,90 |
|
Sieg, Julian Malte |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Leuna |
19.05. |
2:39,87 |
|
Hausner, Fynn |
2006 |
SSV Mansfelder Grund Ahlsdorf |
Sangerhausen |
08.09. |
2:40,06 |
|
Clair, Leon-Joel |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
2:40,67 |
|
Willner, Lennard Noel |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
2:40,82 |
|
Metzker, Max |
2006 |
TuS Leitzkau 1990 |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
2:41,16 |
|
Gehlmann, Noah |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
2:41,68 |
|
Wehrenpfennig, Finn |
2006 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
2:42,19 |
|
Heyer, Ed |
2006 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
2:43,35 |
|
Sczepanek, Janis |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
2:43,42 |
|
Manthey, Felix |
2006 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Wittenberg |
23.06. |
2:43,52 |
|
Höhndorf, Julian |
2006 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
29.04. |
2:43,69 |
|
Happ, Florian |
2006 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
2:43,85 |
|
Bombeck, Vincent |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
2:45,02 |
|
Fränzel, Liam |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
2:45,43 |
|
Friedrich, Vincent |
2006 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Wittenberg |
23.06. |
2:45,68 |
|
Meyer, Robin |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
6:55,50 |
|
Toppel, Jonathan |
2006 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
7:20,70 |
|
Metzker, Max |
2006 |
TuS Leitzkau 1990 |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
7:26,99 |
|
Sieg, Julian Malte |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
7:30,06 |
|
Fabian, Georg |
2006 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
10.06. |
7:39,98 |
|
Hausner, Fynn |
2006 |
SSV Mansfelder Grund Ahlsdorf |
Halle (Saale) |
10.06. |
7:41,93 |
|
Richardt, Nick Joel |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
7:48,46 |
|
Meyer, Robin |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
7:52,20 |
|
Höhndorf, Julian |
2006 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
10.06. |
8:06,15 |
|
Heyer, Ed |
2006 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Halle (Saale) |
10.06. |
8:14,46 |
|
Manthey, Felix |
2006 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Halle (Saale) |
10.06. |
8:24,62 |
|
Bönig, Tobias |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
10.06. |
8:29,45 |
|
Pfumfel, Janne |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
10.06. |
19:42 |
|
Toppel, Jonathan |
2006 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
21:01 |
|
Hausner, Fynn |
2006 |
SSV Mansfelder Grund Ahlsdorf |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
22:28 |
|
Höhndorf, Julian |
2006 |
Turbine Halle |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
23:27 |
|
Manthey, Felix |
2006 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
25:12 |
|
Jannuschewski, Lorenz |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
10,08 |
|
Sczepanek, Janis |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
10,22 |
|
Fränzel, Liam |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
10,29 |
|
Clair, Leon-Joel |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
10,40 |
|
Happ, Florian |
2006 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
10,56 |
|
Jänicke, Oskar |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
10,56 |
|
Laue, Mika |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
10,64 |
|
Gebhardt, Lennart Luis |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
10,75 |
|
Willner, Lennard Noel |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
21.04. |
10,77 |
|
Gehlmann, Noah |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Bernburg |
18.08. |
10,78 |
|
Lehmann, Maximilian |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
10,81 |
|
Bolik, Lucas |
2006 |
SG Buna Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
10.06. |
10,87 |
|
Schulze, Paul |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
10,90 |
|
Hartmann, Linus |
2006 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
10,95 |
|
Krümmling, Paul |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
10,98 |
|
Haak, Yannic |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
10,99 |
|
Bothe, Ben Luca |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
11,27 |
|
Wittwer, Timm |
2006 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
11,27 |
|
Schwarzer, Simon |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
11,40 |
|
Heyer, Ed |
2006 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
11,63 |
|
Milde, Alexander |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
|
Sczepanek, Janis (2006); Fränzel, Liam (2006); Laue, Mika (2006); Krechlok, Julian Lucas (2006) |
|
43,75 |
|
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
|
|
Stendal |
20.04. |
|
Giffey, Alexander (2006); Valka, Leon (2006); Hildebrandt, Friedrich (2006); Hartmann, Linus (2006) |
|
1,50 |
|
Haak, Yannic |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
1,45 |
|
Wittwer, Timm |
2006 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Sömmerda |
08.09. |
1,40 |
|
Richter, Maurice |
2006 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
28.04. |
1,40 |
|
Krümmling, Paul |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
29.04. |
1,40 |
|
Hartmann, Linus |
2006 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Stendal |
12.05. |
1,38 |
|
Lehmann, Maximilian |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Leuna |
19.05. |
1,35 |
|
Happ, Florian |
2006 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Leuna |
19.05. |
1,35 |
|
Jahre, Lucian |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
1,30 |
|
Gebhardt, Lennart Luis |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
1,30 |
|
Kaase, Michel |
2006 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
1,30 |
|
Krechlok, Julian Lucas |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Leuna |
19.05. |
1,30 |
|
Wagner, Kurt |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
1,30 |
|
Hausner, Fynn |
2006 |
SSV Mansfelder Grund Ahlsdorf |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
1,30 |
|
Wunderlich, Leon |
2006 |
SSV Mansfelder Grund Ahlsdorf |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
1,30 |
|
Schäfer, Elias |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
23.06. |
1,30 |
|
Schwarzer, Simon |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
1,25 |
|
Lehmann, Seff |
2006 |
SV Eintracht Gommern |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
1,25 |
|
Giffey, Alexander |
2006 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
1,25 |
|
Willner, Lennard Noel |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bitterfeld |
25.08. |
1,25 |
|
Heyer, Ed |
2006 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Wolmirstedt |
25.08. |
4,80 |
|
Gehlmann, Noah |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
4,67 |
|
Sczepanek, Janis |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
21.04. |
4,65 |
|
Heyer, Ed |
2006 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
4,63 |
|
Laue, Mika |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Merseburg |
25.08. |
4,59 |
|
Willner, Lennard Noel |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
4,58 |
|
Happ, Florian |
2006 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
4,57 |
|
Haak, Yannic |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
4,56 |
|
Clair, Leon-Joel |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
4,54 |
|
Kerdel, Janek |
2006 |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
Halle (Saale) |
10.06. |
4,52 |
|
Bothe, Ben Luca |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
05.05. |
4,52 |
|
Lehmann, Maximilian |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
4,50 |
|
Toppel, Jonathan |
2006 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Wernigerode |
27.04. |
4,44 |
|
Springer, Darius |
2006 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
4,44 |
|
Schulze, Paul |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
4,39 |
|
Richter, Maurice |
2006 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Wittenberg |
23.06. |
4,38 |
|
Schäfer, Elias |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
25.08. |
4,37 |
|
Wunderlich, Leon |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Wittenberg |
15.09. |
4,36 |
|
Krechlok, Julian Lucas |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
21.04. |
4,33 |
|
Milde, Alexander |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Quedlinburg |
15.09. |
4,32 |
|
Fränzel, Liam |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
21.04. |
9,82 |
|
Kayatz, Paul Lucas |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
07.04. |
9,42 |
|
Maly, Joke Mika |
2006 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
8,89 |
|
Happ, Florian |
2006 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
8,76 |
|
Jänicke, Oskar |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
8,11 |
|
Wunderlich, Leon |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Wittenberg |
15.09. |
8,03 |
|
Meißner, Marvin |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
7,76 |
|
Gehlmann, Noah |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Sangerhausen |
08.09. |
7,67 |
|
Hartmann, Linus |
2006 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
7,65 |
|
Blochberger, Hannes Julius |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
19.05. |
7,56 |
|
Richter, Maurice |
2006 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Wittenberg |
23.06. |
7,55 |
|
Krümmling, Paul |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
12.05. |
7,45 |
|
Gerloff, Philip |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
07.04. |
7,41 |
|
Bolik, Lucas |
2006 |
SG Buna Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
7,14 |
|
Friedrich, Vincent |
2006 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Wittenberg |
15.09. |
6,94 |
|
Milde, Alexander |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Quedlinburg |
15.09. |
6,84 |
|
Orhan, Edis |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
6,81 |
|
Jahre, Lucian |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
22.09. |
6,77 |
|
Jannuschewski, Lorenz |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
6,76 |
|
Springer, Darius |
2006 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Quedlinburg |
15.09. |
6,72 |
|
Trebes, Leon |
2006 |
PSV Burg |
Burg |
14.04. |
28,83 |
|
Maly, Joke Mika |
2006 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Merseburg |
22.09. |
21,14 |
|
von Mackrodt, Sebastian |
2006 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
18,21 |
|
Blochberger, Hannes Julius |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
14.04. |
18,07 |
|
Müller, Markus |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
16,61 |
|
Orhan, Edis |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
15,17 |
|
Meyer, Robin |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Schönebeck |
07.04. |
36,32 |
|
Jänicke, Oskar |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
12.05. |
32,26 |
|
Gebhardt, Lennart Luis |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
31,66 |
|
Laue, Mika |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.04. |
31,43 |
|
Krümmling, Paul |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
28.06. |
29,52 |
|
von Mackrodt, Sebastian |
2006 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Wernigerode |
08.09. |
29,13 |
|
Meißner, Marvin |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
28,07 |
|
Toppel, Jonathan |
2006 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
25,82 |
|
Maly, Joke Mika |
2006 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
25,38 |
|
Adomeit, Louis |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
07.04. |
23,75 |
|
Fränzel, Liam |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
29.04. |
23,59 |
|
Schwarzer, Simon |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
23,52 |
|
Jannuschewski, Lorenz |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
23,28 |
|
Jahre, Lucian |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
10.06. |
23,16 |
|
Heyer, Ed |
2006 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Halle (Saale) |
10.06. |
22,63 |
|
Müller, Markus |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
07.04. |
22,41 |
|
Zimmermann, Finn August |
2006 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
22,33 |
|
Blochberger, Hannes Julius |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
14.04. |
22,27 |
|
Herden, Malik |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
18.04. |
22,12 |
|
Richardt, Nick Joel |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.04. |
21,32 |
|
Clair, Leon-Joel |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.04. |
50,61 |
|
Jänicke, Oskar |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
49,08 |
|
Meißner, Marvin |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
47,48 |
|
Laue, Mika |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
46,21 |
|
Gerloff, Philip |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
45,75 |
|
Krümmling, Paul |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
43,47 |
|
Lehmann, Seff |
2006 |
SV Eintracht Gommern |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
42,53 |
|
Happ, Florian |
2006 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
41,28 |
|
Gehlmann, Noah |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
41,04 |
|
Schulze, Paul |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
40,68 |
|
Bothe, Ben Luca |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
40,07 |
|
Bolik, Lucas |
2006 |
SG Buna Halle |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
38,16 |
|
von Mackrodt, Sebastian |
2006 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
38,06 |
|
Willner, Lennard Noel |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
38,03 |
|
Richter, Maurice |
2006 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
37,44 |
|
Clair, Leon-Joel |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
36,77 |
|
Gebhardt, Lennart Luis |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
36,05 |
|
Sczepanek, Janis |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
35,46 |
|
Jahre, Lucian |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
23.06. |
35,17 |
|
Blochberger, Hannes Julius |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
23.06. |
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m |
|
10,64-10,82-4,47-44,13-2:37,11 |
|
|
10,56-10,57-4,57-42,53-2:43,69 |
|
|
10,39-10,95-4,62-41,28-2:41,16 |
|
|
10,77-10,29-4,36-36,77-2:40,70 |
|
|
10,34-10,87-4,44-41,04-2:58,23 |
|
|
10,67-11,06b-4,59-38,06-2:46,05 |
|
|
10,67-10,69-4,47-28,33-2:43,35 |
|
|
10,87-10,47-4,08-33,34-2:45,02 |
|
1.984 |
|
Hartmann, Linus |
2006 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
|
10,85-10,90-3,82-34,75-2:35,98 |
|
|
11,23-11,08-4,35-36,87-2:46,94 |
|
1.939 |
|
Jänicke, Oskar |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
|
11,87-11,27-4,23-52,00-2:52,11 |
|
1.930 |
|
Heyer, Ed |
2006 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
|
10,96-11,40-4,38-30,25-2:42,19 |
|
1.927 |
|
Krümmling, Paul |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
|
11,41-11,31-4,26-41,20-2:49,03 |
|
|
11,45-10,94-4,03-41,30-2:55,50 |
|
1.902 |
|
Lehmann, Maximilian |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
|
10,89-10,78-4,52-27,05-3:01,28 |
|
1.900 |
|
Toppel, Jonathan |
2006 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
|
10,91-12,74-4,09-29,38-2:23,08 |
|
1.900 |
|
Wittwer, Timm |
2006 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
|
10,90-11,27-4,24-30,07-2:48,60 |
|
1.851 |
|
Herden, Malik |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
|
10,87-11,96-4,13-31,35-2:47,34 |
|
1.850 |
|
Gebhardt, Lennart Luis |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
|
11,41-10,70-3,90-36,77-3:04,31 |
|
|
10,84-11,63-3,28-28,52-3:07,32 |
|
10,01 |
|
Hinkelmann, Anna |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Rathenow |
29.09. |
10,07 |
|
Otto, Michelle |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
10,28 |
|
Herschelmann, Lea |
2006 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Quedlinburg |
15.09. |
10,36 |
|
Lässing, Henriette |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
10,37 |
|
Steinbrecher, Emmy Lisanne |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
10,53 |
|
Pippel, Hannah-Sophie |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
10,64 |
|
Blume, Nathalie |
2006 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
10,68 |
|
Domann, Elisabeth |
2006 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
10,69 |
|
Prochorowsky, Tyra |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
10,72 |
|
Borstel, Line |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
10,75 |
|
Zeigermann, Charlotte |
2006 |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
10,77 |
|
Seidl, Laurentia |
2006 |
SSV Eintracht Naumburg |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
10,78 |
|
Arndt, Henriette |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
10,83 |
|
Schulz, Lara |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
10,86 |
|
Schulze, Laura |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
10,87 |
|
Fromme, Anna |
2006 |
SG Buna Halle |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
10,93 |
|
Krafczyk, Daria |
2006 |
TSG Calbe |
Halberstadt |
26.05. |
10,94 |
|
Knabe, Leni |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Rostock |
26.05. |
11,03 |
|
Volkmann, Deborah |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
11,07 |
|
Rost, Charline |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
2:24,00 |
|
Hinkelmann, Anna |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Sömmerda |
08.09. |
2:25,87 |
|
Achtel, Lucy |
2006 |
TuS Leitzkau 1990 |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
2:26,36 |
|
Schiller, Clara |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
2:28,61 |
|
Achtel, Sally |
2006 |
TuS Leitzkau 1990 |
Berlin |
23.06. |
2:34,49 |
|
Otto, Michelle |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
2:35,27 |
|
Steinbrecher, Emmy Lisanne |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
2:36,10 |
|
Kazmierowski, Anabel |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Quedlinburg |
15.09. |
2:38,98 |
|
Rost, Charline |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
2:42,99 |
|
Grobler, Friederieke |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
20.04. |
2:44,08 |
|
Bednarek, Melina |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
2:44,74 |
|
Rudolph, Maxi |
2006 |
Sportverein Zörbig |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
2:44,84 |
|
Knabe, Leni |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
2:45,31 |
|
Seidl, Laurentia |
2006 |
SSV Eintracht Naumburg |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
2:45,40 |
|
Horn, Carolina |
2006 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
2:46,56 |
|
Lässing, Henriette |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
2:47,09 |
|
Pippel, Hannah-Sophie |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
2:47,44 |
|
Becker, Justeen |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Rostock |
26.05. |
2:48,11 |
|
Eigert, Lara Charleen |
2006 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Bernburg |
18.08. |
2:48,14 |
|
Hoffmann, Hannah |
2006 |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
2:50,02 |
|
Volkmann, Deborah |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
20.04. |
7:02,69 |
|
Achtel, Lucy |
2006 |
TuS Leitzkau 1990 |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
7:07,19 |
|
Schiller, Clara |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
7:21,48 |
|
Achtel, Sally |
2006 |
TuS Leitzkau 1990 |
Schönebeck |
05.05. |
7:32,38 |
|
Kazmierowski, Anabel |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
7:32,84 |
|
Rost, Charline |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
7:46,10 |
|
Becker, Justeen |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
7:53,35 |
|
Eigert, Lara Charleen |
2006 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
8:10,58 |
|
Weise, Hannah |
2006 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
8:18,10 |
|
Meyer, Romy Fabienne |
2006 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
8:25,71 |
|
Meyer, Charlotte |
2006 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
8:38,51 |
|
Körn, Sarah |
2006 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
8:43,53 |
|
Hahn, Lisa |
2006 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
22:07 |
|
Weise, Hannah |
2006 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
22:56 |
|
Eigert, Lara Charleen |
2006 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
23:14 |
|
Meyer, Romy Fabienne |
2006 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
25:31 |
|
Meyer, Charlotte |
2006 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
25:51 |
|
Lorenz, Fiona |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Naumburg |
14.04. |
9,96 |
|
Otto, Michelle |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Quedlinburg |
15.09. |
10,34 |
|
Pippel, Hannah-Sophie |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
10.06. |
10,38 |
|
Hinkelmann, Anna |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
10,44 |
|
Prochorowsky, Tyra |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
10,44 |
|
Steinbrecher, Emmy Lisanne |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
10,49 |
|
Zeigermann, Charlotte |
2006 |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
10,85 |
|
Knabe, Leni |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
10,95 |
|
Volkmann, Deborah |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
11,03 |
|
Hartmann, Carolina-Leony |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
11,10 |
|
Fromme, Anna |
2006 |
SG Buna Halle |
Bernburg |
18.08. |
11,18 |
|
Schulze, Laura |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
11,39 |
|
Kazmierowski, Anabel |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Quedlinburg |
15.09. |
11,43 |
|
Lässing, Henriette |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
11,49 |
|
Arndt, Henriette |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
11,59 |
|
Pschribülla, Paula |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
11,74 |
|
Rudolph, Maxi |
2006 |
Sportverein Zörbig |
Halle (Saale) |
21.04. |
11,86 |
|
Herschelmann, Lea |
2006 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Quedlinburg |
15.09. |
11,95 |
|
Wiese, Mia Maike |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
05.05. |
12,01 |
|
Lehmann, Charlotta |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
12,07 |
|
Dingfeldt, Christina |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
|
Wiese, Mia Maike (2006); Knabe, Leni (2006); Rost, Charline (2006); Bednarek, Melina (2006) |
|
|
Müller, Liv Marisa (2006); Hanke, Emely (2006); Baumann, Sina (2006); Borstel, Line (2006) |
|
46,56 |
|
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
|
|
Stendal |
20.04. |
|
Bothe, Helene (2007); Petzold, Emma (2007); Schmidt, Caroline (2007); Holz, Hannah (2007) |
|
|
Koch, Rebecca (2007); Eigert, Lara Charleen (2006); König, Alena (2006); Zier, Laura Christin (2006) |
|
19:29 |
|
Sommer, Angelina Paulin |
2006 |
Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben |
Aschersleben |
14.10. |
20:01 |
|
Scholz, Marie Helene |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Aschersleben |
14.10. |
20:36 |
|
Fischer, Kyra |
2006 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Aschersleben |
14.10. |
20:47 |
|
Teistler, Anna-Leni |
2006 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Aschersleben |
14.10. |
1,48 |
|
Hinkelmann, Anna |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
1,47 |
|
Prochorowsky, Tyra |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Quedlinburg |
15.09. |
1,44 |
|
Lässing, Henriette |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Leuna |
19.05. |
1,40 |
|
Zeigermann, Charlotte |
2006 |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
1,40 |
|
Knabe, Leni |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
1,39 |
|
Dingfeldt, Christina |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
1,38 |
|
Otto, Michelle |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
05.05. |
1,37 |
|
Pippel, Hannah-Sophie |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
1,35 |
|
Müller, Liv Marisa |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
1,34 |
|
Arndt, Henriette |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
1,31 |
|
Schulz, Lara |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
1,30 |
|
Krüger, Isabell |
2006 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
1,30 |
|
Bollmann, Henriette |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
25.08. |
1,30 |
|
Hartmann, Carolina-Leony |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Wolmirstedt |
25.08. |
1,26 |
|
Leine, Merle |
2006 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
28.04. |
1,26 |
|
Schulze, Laura |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
28.04. |
1,25 |
|
Domann, Elisabeth |
2006 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
1,25 |
|
Borstel, Line |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
1,25 |
|
Zier, Laura Christin |
2006 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Rostock |
26.05. |
1,25 |
|
Volkmann, Deborah |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
5,10 |
|
Otto, Michelle |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
5,03 |
|
Hinkelmann, Anna |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
4,70 |
|
Pippel, Hannah-Sophie |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
4,69 |
|
Prochorowsky, Tyra |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
4,66 |
|
Steinbrecher, Emmy Lisanne |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
22.09. |
4,52 |
|
Lässing, Henriette |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
4,52 |
|
Dingfeldt, Christina |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Sangerhausen |
08.09. |
4,49 |
|
Krafczyk, Daria |
2006 |
TSG Calbe |
Bitterfeld |
25.08. |
4,43 |
|
Zeigermann, Charlotte |
2006 |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
Halle (Saale) |
10.06. |
4,43 |
|
Hartmann, Carolina-Leony |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
4,41 |
|
Pschribülla, Paula |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
25.08. |
4,38 |
|
Schulze, Laura |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
4,38 |
|
Volkmann, Deborah |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
4,34 |
|
Arndt, Henriette |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Wittenberg |
15.09. |
4,33 |
|
Rudolph, Maxi |
2006 |
Sportverein Zörbig |
Bitterfeld |
25.08. |
4,30 |
|
Schulz, Lara |
2006 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Quedlinburg |
15.09. |
4,29 |
|
Domann, Elisabeth |
2006 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Halle (Saale) |
10.06. |
4,28 |
|
Kralisch, Leni |
2006 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Wittenberg |
23.06. |
4,27 |
|
Schiller, Clara |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
4,19 |
|
Fromme, Anna |
2006 |
SG Buna Halle |
Sangerhausen |
08.09. |
8,82 |
|
Krafczyk, Daria |
2006 |
TSG Calbe |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
8,56 |
|
Hanke, Emely |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
7,84 |
|
Lahne, Skrollan Stina |
2006 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
7,66 |
|
Domann, Elisabeth |
2006 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
7,06 |
|
Joswig, Wolke |
2006 |
SV Eintracht Gommern |
Schönebeck |
05.05. |
7,02 |
|
Dornblüth, Jasmin |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
6,96 |
|
Fromme, Anna |
2006 |
SG Buna Halle |
Sangerhausen |
08.09. |
6,92 |
|
Lässing, Henriette |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Leuna |
19.05. |
6,87 |
|
Ritter, Nina |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Wernigerode |
08.09. |
6,83 |
|
Dingfeldt, Christina |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Leuna |
19.05. |
6,79 |
|
Hinkelmann, Anna |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
07.04. |
6,78 |
|
Rabe, Lucy |
2006 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Wolmirstedt |
25.08. |
6,77 |
|
Blume, Nathalie |
2006 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
28.04. |
6,77 |
|
Schulz, Lara |
2006 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Bernburg |
18.08. |
6,72 |
|
Strauß, Nele |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Halberstadt |
26.05. |
6,62 |
|
Müller, Liv Marisa |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
6,61 |
|
Steinbrecher, Emmy Lisanne |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Osterode |
14.04. |
6,55 |
|
Schlißke, Susanne |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Leuna |
19.05. |
6,53 |
|
Baumann, Sina |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
6,50 |
|
Borstel, Line |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
19,30 |
|
Hanke, Emely |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
18,49 |
|
Hinkelmann, Anna |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Hamburg |
23.09. |
17,91 |
|
Fromme, Anna |
2006 |
SG Buna Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
09.06. |
17,83 |
|
Rabe, Lucy |
2006 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
17,28 |
|
Baumann, Sina |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
16,64 |
|
Dornblüth, Jasmin |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
16,26 |
|
Krafczyk, Daria |
2006 |
TSG Calbe |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
31,11 |
|
Lahne, Skrollan Stina |
2006 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Wernigerode |
08.09. |
31,01 |
|
Ritter, Nina |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Wernigerode |
08.09. |
24,92 |
|
Otto, Michelle |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
24,62 |
|
Knabe, Leni |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
23,80 |
|
Hinkelmann, Anna |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
21,92 |
|
Strauß, Nele |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
21,38 |
|
Borstel, Line |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
09.06. |
21,15 |
|
Domann, Elisabeth |
2006 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Halle (Saale) |
10.06. |
20,26 |
|
Baumann, Sina |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
19,75 |
|
Krafczyk, Daria |
2006 |
TSG Calbe |
Schönebeck |
07.04. |
19,49 |
|
Steinbrecher, Emmy Lisanne |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Osterode |
14.04. |
18,82 |
|
Seeler, Leni |
2006 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Stendal |
07.04. |
18,42 |
|
Dornblüth, Jasmin |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
18,35 |
|
Reinicke, Lara |
2006 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Dessau-Roßlau |
17.06. |
17,91 |
|
Hanke, Emely |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
17,82 |
|
Pschribülla, Paula |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
29.04. |
16,83 |
|
Müller, Liv Marisa |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
16,66 |
|
Gärtner, Uta |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
06.01. |
16,40 |
|
Wieprich, Sara |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
10.06. |
42,43 |
|
Ritter, Nina |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
37,03 |
|
Knabe, Leni |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
36,23 |
|
Otto, Michelle |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
34,17 |
|
Hinkelmann, Anna |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
33,82 |
|
Blume, Nathalie |
2006 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
33,70 |
|
Dingfeldt, Christina |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
33,12 |
|
Domann, Elisabeth |
2006 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
32,80 |
|
Wieprich, Sara |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
32,75 |
|
Rost, Charline |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
21.04. |
32,06 |
|
Rabe, Lucy |
2006 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
31,96 |
|
Steinbrecher, Emmy Lisanne |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
31,61 |
|
Prochorowsky, Tyra |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
31,35 |
|
Krafczyk, Daria |
2006 |
TSG Calbe |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
31,24 |
|
Lehmann, Charlotta |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
30,66 |
|
Strauß, Nele |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
29,67 |
|
Kazmierowski, Anabel |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
29,08 |
|
Hartmann, Carolina-Leony |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
27,74 |
|
Eigert, Lara Charleen |
2006 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
26,85 |
|
Rudolph, Maxi |
2006 |
Sportverein Zörbig |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
25,83 |
|
Schiller, Clara |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m |
|
10,43-10,18-4,83-36,23-2:34,49 |
|
|
10,35-10,65-4,67-34,17-2:26,05 |
|
|
10,53-10,82-4,62-35,80-2:47,09 |
|
2.331 |
|
Steinbrecher, Emmy Lisanne |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
|
10,49-11,20-4,45-31,96-2:35,27 |
|
|
10,36-11,43-4,52-34,50-2:46,56 |
|
|
11,08-10,92-4,03-37,03-2:45,21 |
|
|
10,96-10,65-4,22-31,61-2:59,06 |
|
|
11,73-11,80-3,97-29,67-2:36,70 |
|
|
11,67-13,00-4,01-25,83-2:26,36 |
|
|
11,00-11,35-3,89-26,60-3:00,18 |
|
|
11,43-12,13-4,29-33,70-3:10,01 |
|
|
11,20-12,57-4,21-26,85-2:51,49 |
|
|
11,03-13,21-4,11-31,35-2:55,87 |
|
|
11,57-13,38-4,04-37,04-2:54,98 |
|
|
10,96-11,97-4,37-22,00-3:05,24 |
|
|
11,79-12,54-3,59-30,34-2:38,98 |
|
1.982 |
|
Blume, Nathalie |
2006 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.06. |
|
10,97-12,37-3,71-33,82-3:12,81 |
|
|
11,88-12,08-3,80-31,24-3:00,80 |
|
1.931 |
|
Eigert, Lara Charleen |
2006 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
|
11,74-12,74-3,88-27,74-2:53,84 |
|
|
11,58-13,11-3,85-29,08-2:55,99 |
|
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.2.0 / 2.1.0 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenziert für: Leichtathletik-Verband Sachsen-Anhalt |