Leichtathletik-Verband Sachsen-Anhalt |
11,23 |
+1,4 |
Pohl, Christof |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
11,58 |
+1,4 |
Müller, Karl |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
11,63 |
+0,6 |
Agbo-Anih, Emmanuel |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
11,65 |
-0,2 |
Gärtner, Martin |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Lage |
10.08. |
11,92 |
+1,4 |
Gersch, Adrian |
2004 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
11,96 |
+0,5 |
Kelle, Jonas |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
12,13 |
+1,4 |
Specht, Linus |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
12,17 |
|
Krause, Alexander |
2004 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
24.08. |
12,29 |
-0,2 |
Specht, Lucas |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Lage |
10.08. |
12,32 |
-1,6 |
Heinemann, Konrad |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
12,46 |
|
Bessing, Luca |
2004 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Stendal |
12.05. |
12,48 |
|
Uecker, Paul |
2004 |
Köthener SV 09 |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
12,53 |
+1,7 |
Schöll, Felix |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Berlin |
08.06. |
12,54 |
+1,4 |
Köchli, Linus Cornelius |
2004 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Dresden |
18.05. |
12,61 |
+1,6 |
Matibe, Jonas |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
12,72 |
+0,5 |
Nebelung, Arne |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
12,73 |
+0,5 |
Hartung, Aaron |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Leuna |
08.06. |
12,76 |
-0,5 |
Herms, Johan |
2004 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
12,93 |
+0,8 |
Abu EL Wafa, Jassam |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
12,93 |
+0,7 |
Krüger, Laurence |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
37,36 |
|
Müller, Karl |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bremen |
06.07. |
37,65 |
|
Gersch, Adrian |
2004 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
37,96 |
|
Heinemann, Konrad |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Berlin |
08.06. |
39,73 |
|
Kelle, Jonas |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Stendal |
12.05. |
39,77 |
|
Krause, Alexander |
2004 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
24.08. |
39,86 |
|
Wrede, Justus |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
40,14 |
|
Matibe, Jonas |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Leuna |
08.06. |
40,47 |
|
Bessing, Luca |
2004 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
40,96 |
|
Linkohr, Timon |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
42,25 |
|
Saar, Anton |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
08.09. |
42,62 |
|
Saar, Jakob |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
08.09. |
44,94 |
|
Poltersdorf, Henrik |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
08.09. |
45,61 |
|
Voß, Torben |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
2:05,47 |
|
Saar, Anton |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Dessau-Roßlau |
14.06. |
2:05,60 |
|
Duckstein, Franz Hermann |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
14.06. |
2:06,60 |
|
Gersch, Adrian |
2004 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Wittenberg |
10.07. |
2:06,86 |
|
Saar, Jakob |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Dessau-Roßlau |
14.06. |
2:11,21 |
|
Matibe, Jonas |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
2:12,23 |
|
Wrede, Justus |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
2:14,49 |
|
Bunschuch, Farin |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:17,01 |
|
Heinemann, Konrad |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
2:17,37 |
|
Wegener, Charlie |
2004 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Blankenburg |
28.09. |
2:18,11 |
|
Pohle, Björn |
2004 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:18,20 |
|
Lichte, Luis |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
2:18,74 |
|
Poltersdorf, Henrik |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:21,40 |
|
Lutzmann, Erik |
2004 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Wittenberg |
14.09. |
2:30,48 |
|
Linkohr, Timon |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Haldensleben |
18.05. |
2:32,89 |
|
Trollius, Jannik |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.04. |
2:41,97 |
|
Hammerl, Theodor |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
31.08. |
6:04,89 |
|
Saar, Anton |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
6:06,85 |
|
Seliger, Jannek Nilson |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
6:13,35 |
|
Saar, Jakob |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
6:21,01 |
|
Duckstein, Franz Hermann |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
6:40,30 |
|
Wrede, Justus |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
6:49,85 |
|
Poltersdorf, Henrik |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
6:51,28 |
|
Müller, Karl |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Lage |
10.08. |
6:53,42 |
|
Lichte, Luis |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
6:56,21 |
|
Gersch, Adrian |
2004 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
6:59,81 |
|
Fütz, Jonathan |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
7:03,70 |
|
Matibe, Jonas |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
7:06,98 |
|
Heinemann, Konrad |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
7:31,91 |
|
Linkohr, Timon |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
7:38,99 |
|
Abu EL Wafa, Jassam |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
7:42,02 |
|
Schöll, Felix |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
7:56,71 |
|
Henze, Jadon |
2004 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
9:29,14 |
|
Saar, Anton |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
9:37,05 |
|
Saar, Jakob |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
9:39,69 |
|
Seliger, Jannek Nilson |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
10:02,59 |
|
Poltersdorf, Henrik |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
10:55,43 |
|
Fütz, Jonathan |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
11:05,53 |
|
Lutzmann, Erik |
2004 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
12:11,36 |
|
Hammerl, Theodor |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
17:20 |
|
Saar, Anton |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
17:21 |
|
Saar, Jakob |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
18:19 |
|
Poltersdorf, Henrik |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
18:50 |
|
Fütz, Jonathan |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
19:43 |
|
Lutzmann, Erik |
2004 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
20:06 |
|
Lichte, Luis |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
21:38 |
|
Bunschuch, Farin |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
21:52 |
|
Hammerl, Theodor |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
|
Saar, Anton (2004) - 17:20; Saar, Jakob (2004) - 17:21; Poltersdorf, Henrik (2004) - 18:19 |
|
|
Schwarzer, Ben (2005) - 18:19; Stiebert, Jason (2005) - 18:45; Lichte, Luis (2004) - 20:06 |
|
1:00:25 |
|
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
|
|
Naumburg |
13.04. |
|
Lutzmann, Erik (2004) - 19:43; Patschäke, Kevin (2005) - 19:51; Besenhart, Can (2005) - 20:51 |
|
|
Götze, Anthony (2005) - 21:24; Liebscher, Sebastian (2005) - 21:35; Hammerl, Theodor (2004) - 21:52 |
|
11,13 |
-1,7 |
Gärtner, Martin |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Lage |
10.08. |
11,30 |
+0,2 |
Specht, Linus |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
11,34 |
-0,4 |
Pohl, Christof |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Jüterbog |
22.06. |
11,42 |
-0,7 |
Specht, Lucas |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
11,44 |
+0,1 |
Agbo-Anih, Emmanuel |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Lage |
10.08. |
11,65 |
|
Heinemann, Konrad |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
12,19 |
|
Wrede, Justus |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
12,22 |
-0,7 |
Müller, Karl |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
12,57 |
|
Kelle, Jonas |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
12,61 |
+1,4 |
Hartung, Aaron |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
13,01 |
+0,4 |
Köchli, Linus Cornelius |
2004 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
13,07 |
|
Nebelung, Arne |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
13,14 |
-1,0 |
Krause, Alexander |
2004 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Lage |
10.08. |
13,18 |
-1,3 |
Gersch, Adrian |
2004 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Lage |
10.08. |
13,19 |
+0,4 |
Krüger, Laurence |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
13,20 |
+0,5 |
Matibe, Jonas |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
13,70 |
|
Lichte, Luis |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
14,15 |
|
Duckstein, Franz Hermann |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
14,73 |
+0,5 |
Abu EL Wafa, Jassam |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
14,77 |
|
Schöll, Felix |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
41,48 |
|
Heinemann, Konrad |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
42,89 |
|
Wrede, Justus |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
47,97 |
|
Specht, Linus |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
22.05. |
|
Leibinnes, Emiel Hope (2005); Pohl, Christof (2004); Gärtner, Martin (2004); Müller, Karl (2004) |
|
|
Kelle, Jonas (2004); Hähnel, Pierre (2005); Schöll, Felix (2004); Heinemann, Konrad (2004) |
|
|
Gersch, Adrian (2004); Specht, Lucas (2004); Ziegler, Robin (2004); Specht, Linus (2004) |
|
|
Kluge, Tom Eric (2005); Hartung, Aaron (2004); Klügel, Theo (2005); Frens, Jakob (2005) |
|
|
Zacher, Bastian Jakob (2005); Eltz, Theodor (2005); Poltersdorf, Henrik (2004); Forner, Raphael (2004) |
|
|
Hammerl, Theodor (2004); Klaaßen, Lukas Maximilia (2004); Meinhardt, Hannes (2005); Bartkowiak, Simon (2005) |
|
|
Lichte, Luis (2004); Hell, Luca Fynn (2005); Duckstein, Franz Hermann (2004) |
|
|
Zacher, Bastian Jakob (2005); Eltz, Theodor (2005); Fütz, Jonathan (2004) |
|
1,82 |
|
Köchli, Linus Cornelius |
2004 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
1,75 |
|
Ziegler, Robin |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
1,71 |
|
Krüger, Laurence |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
1,71 |
|
Gärtner, Martin |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
1,71 |
|
Specht, Lucas |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Lage |
10.08. |
1,70 |
|
Müller, Karl |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
1,70 |
|
Specht, Linus |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
1,66 |
|
Hartung, Aaron |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
1,63 |
|
Nebelung, Arne |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
1,54 |
|
Kelle, Jonas |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
6,33 |
+1,4 |
Specht, Linus |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
6,31 |
+0,7 |
Gärtner, Martin |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
6,15 |
+0,3 |
Agbo-Anih, Emmanuel |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Lage |
10.08. |
6,05 |
+0,9 |
Specht, Lucas |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Leuna |
08.06. |
6,05 |
+0,3 |
Müller, Karl |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
5,95 |
+1,1 |
Krause, Alexander |
2004 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
5,77 |
+0,6 |
Pohl, Christof |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Lage |
10.08. |
5,72 |
-1,3 |
Ziegler, Robin |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Leuna |
08.06. |
5,72 |
|
Köchli, Linus Cornelius |
2004 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
5,69 |
+2,0 |
Hartung, Aaron |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
5,55 |
|
Wrede, Justus |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
5,54 |
+1,5 |
Heinemann, Konrad |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
5,43 |
|
Kelle, Jonas |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
5,40 |
+1,6 |
Gersch, Adrian |
2004 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
5,37 |
+1,7 |
Krüger, Laurence |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
5,36 |
|
Herms, Johan |
2004 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
5,33 |
+0,9 |
Matibe, Jonas |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
5,02 |
|
Nebelung, Arne |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
5,00 |
|
Richter, Philipp |
2004 |
TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möse |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
4,99 |
|
Geelhaar, Maurice |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
12,11 |
+0,0 |
Ziegler, Robin |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Potsdam |
12.06. |
10,20 |
|
Geelhaar, Maurice |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
16,97 |
|
Agbo-Anih, Emmanuel |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
12,61 |
|
Krause, Alexander |
2004 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
24.08. |
11,99 |
|
Diernberger, Paul Leo |
2004 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Quedlinburg |
14.09. |
10,22 |
|
Uecker, Paul |
2004 |
Köthener SV 09 |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
9,59 |
|
Hammerl, Theodor |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
05.10. |
9,49 |
|
Bessing, Luca |
2004 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
9,42 |
|
Höhne, Alexander |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Schönebeck |
13.04. |
55,94 |
|
Agbo-Anih, Emmanuel |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
01.06. |
39,53 |
|
Krause, Alexander |
2004 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
24.08. |
35,08 |
|
Höhne, Alexander |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
37,72 |
|
Deckert, Willi |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
60,73 |
|
Nebelung, Arne |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
12.07. |
46,94 |
|
Gärtner, Martin |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Lage |
10.08. |
45,65 |
|
Pohl, Christof |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Leuna |
08.06. |
43,06 |
|
Specht, Lucas |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
38,61 |
|
Specht, Linus |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Lage |
10.08. |
38,54 |
|
Kelle, Jonas |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
31,25 |
|
Ziegler, Robin |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
30,70 |
|
Deckert, Willi |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Merseburg |
06.04. |
29,85 |
|
Bessing, Luca |
2004 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Stendal |
12.05. |
29,46 |
|
Trollius, Jannik |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
06.04. |
29,10 |
|
Krause, Alexander |
2004 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
15.05. |
28,37 |
|
Müller, Karl |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
26,54 |
|
Hartung, Aaron |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g) |
|
11,65(-0,2)-11,13(-1,7)-6,18(-0,2)-1,53-46,94 |
|
2.905 |
|
Specht, Lucas |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Lage |
10.08. |
|
12,29(-0,2)-11,61(-1,7)-6,01(-0,2)-1,71-42,47 |
|
|
11,49(+0,2)-11,60(-0,2)-5,77(+0,6)-1,50-42,93 |
|
2.835 |
|
Specht, Linus |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Lage |
10.08. |
|
12,42(+0,2)-11,69(-1,7)-5,93(+0,0)-1,68-38,61 |
|
|
12,72(+0,5)-13,07-5,02-1,63-54,73 |
|
|
11,96(+0,5)-12,57-5,43-1,45-38,54 |
|
|
12,68(+2,4)-12,61(+1,4)-5,42(+0,7)-1,66-26,54 |
|
2.521 |
|
Köchli, Linus Cornelius |
2004 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
|
13,02(+0,7)-13,01(+0,4)-5,32(+0,3)-1,68-23,82 |
|
|
12,93(+0,7)-13,19(+0,4)-5,23(+0,3)-1,64-23,29 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
11,78(+0,2)-12,44(-1,3)-5,98(+0,0)-54,50-6:51,28 |
|
|
12,95(+0,2)-12,19-5,55-58,50-6:40,30 |
|
|
12,32(-1,6)-11,65-5,28-51,50-7:06,98 |
|
|
12,94(-1,6)-14,15-4,91-48,50-6:21,01 |
|
|
12,61(+1,6)-13,33(+3,9)-4,90(-0,8)-51,00-7:03,70 |
|
2.381 |
|
Seliger, Jannek Nilson |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
|
13,44(+1,5)-16,11(+3,9)-4,42(+0,3)-66,50-6:06,85 |
|
|
12,23(+0,2)-13,18(-1,3)-5,22(+0,3)-33,00-7:09,48 |
|
|
13,29(+1,6)-15,38(+0,8)-4,66(+2,0)-39,50-6:04,89 |
|
|
12,93(+0,8)-14,73(+0,5)-4,80(+0,1)-52,00-7:38,99 |
|
|
13,04(-1,6)-14,77-4,95-36,50-7:42,02 |
|
2.125 |
|
Linkohr, Timon |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
|
13,16(+1,6)-15,34(+0,8)-4,70(+1,3)-37,50-7:31,91 |
|
|
14,44(+0,2)-13,70-4,42-36,50-6:53,42 |
|
|
14,28(+1,5)-17,03(+0,8)-4,08(+1,7)-44,00-6:13,35 |
|
|
13,91(-1,3)-15,88(+0,6)-4,72(+2,9)-51,00-8:04,81 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
|
11,79(-0,1)-11,44(+0,1)-6,15(+0,3)-14,77-52,25 |
|
2.754 |
|
Krause, Alexander |
2004 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Lage |
10.08. |
|
12,31(+0,4)-13,14(-1,0)-5,52(+0,3)-12,34-37,26 |
|
1.552 |
|
Deckert, Willi |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
|
17,53(+0,6)-20,89(+0,6)-3,08(+1,0)-7,96-24,40 |
|
|
Agbo-Anih, Emmanuel (2004) - 3.192; Gärtner, Martin (2004) - 2.959; Pohl, Christof (2004) - 2.865 |
|
|
Leibinnes, Emiel Hope (2005) - 2.722; Frens, Jakob (2005) - 2.690 |
|
|
Nebelung, Arne (2004) - 2.729; Kelle, Jonas (2004) - 2.666; Wrede, Justus (2004) - 2.591 |
|
|
Heinemann, Konrad (2004) - 2.564; Hähnel, Pierre (2005) - 2.461 |
|
Nölle, Ole Lennard (2005) - 2.447; Duckstein, Franz Hermann (2004) - 2.419; Schwarzer, Ben (2005) - 2.201 |
|
|
Hell, Luca Fynn (2005) - 2.193; Schöll, Felix (2004) - 2.162 |
|
|
Eltz, Theodor (2005) - 2.475; Saar, Anton (2004) - 2.298; Saar, Jakob (2004) - 2.111 |
|
|
Fütz, Jonathan (2004) - 2.046; Poltersdorf, Henrik (2004) - 2.032 |
12,45 |
+1,8 |
Hartmann, Deborah |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
12,66 |
-0,8 |
Onwu Akomas, Christina |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
12,75 |
+0,1 |
Döring, Jule-Elisabeth |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mainz |
20.07. |
12,76 |
+0,0 |
Zimmermann, Kajsa |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
12,96 |
-1,2 |
Mewes, Emelie |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
13,04 |
-1,4 |
Balzer, Lavinia |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
13,41 |
-0,8 |
Duscha, Cora |
2004 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
13,47 |
-0,6 |
Wannagas, Carolin |
2004 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
13,50 |
+1,9 |
Schott, Malena |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
13,53 |
+0,0 |
Pfumfel, Nele |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
13,57 |
-0,8 |
Ehwe, Lisa |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
13,61 |
+1,9 |
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
13,62 |
+0,6 |
Albrecht, Sophie |
2004 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
13,69 |
|
Bartusch, Gerda |
2004 |
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
Haldensleben |
21.06. |
13,77 |
-0,6 |
Hausdorf, Clara |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
13,80 |
|
Krüger, Nele |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
11.05. |
13,80 |
|
Schneider, Lilly |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
22.06. |
13,82 |
+0,4 |
Wischalla, Lilli |
2004 |
SSV Mansfelder Grund Ahlsdorf |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
42,29 |
|
Hartmann, Deborah |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Stendal |
11.05. |
42,29 |
|
Mewes, Emelie |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Stendal |
11.05. |
42,56 |
|
Onwu Akomas, Christina |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Berlin |
08.06. |
42,71 |
|
Balzer, Lavinia |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Berlin |
08.06. |
43,12 |
|
Albrecht, Sophie |
2004 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Haldensleben |
18.05. |
44,29 |
|
Schott, Malena |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
45,07 |
|
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Wernigerode |
17.05. |
46,59 |
|
Mewes, Elisa |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Schönebeck |
04.05. |
47,21 |
|
Gladis, Malin |
2004 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
47,95 |
|
Wolff, Sarah |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
2:18,98 |
|
Holzkamp, Luisa |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
2:21,75 |
|
Dieckmann, Hanna Pauline |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
2:23,10 |
|
Zimmermann, Kajsa |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mainz |
21.07. |
2:30,74 |
|
Albrecht, Sophie |
2004 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
2:32,10 |
|
Braun, Lillemor |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
2:32,83 |
|
Onwu Akomas, Christina |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
2:33,51 |
|
Steinbrecher, Lena Sophie |
2004 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:34,45 |
|
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:36,30 |
|
Döring, Jule-Elisabeth |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
12.05. |
2:38,75 |
|
Hoyer, Lucie |
2004 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
2:45,40 |
|
Frens, Hanna |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
2:45,82 |
|
Mewes, Elisa |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Stendal |
12.04. |
2:46,56 |
|
Skiba, Emely |
2004 |
PSV Burg |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
2:48,98 |
|
Zepperitz, Antonia |
2004 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Wittenberg |
14.09. |
2:49,34 |
|
Horn, Sophie |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
11.05. |
2:51,63 |
|
Duscha, Cora |
2004 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Wittenberg |
14.09. |
2:58,30 |
|
Lohse, Mia |
2004 |
PSV Burg |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
2:59,20 |
|
Schott, Malena |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Stendal |
12.04. |
2:59,93 |
|
Grünewald, Selina |
2004 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Leuna |
08.06. |
7:02,04 |
|
Holzkamp, Luisa |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
7:06,48 |
|
Braun, Lillemor |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
7:07,17 |
|
Reiter, Gesine |
2004 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
7:11,61 |
|
Kenzler, Marie |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
7:23,71 |
|
Dieckmann, Hanna Pauline |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
7:51,93 |
|
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
10:58,45 |
|
Braun, Lillemor |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
05.05. |
11:04,01 |
|
Reiter, Gesine |
2004 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
11:12,52 |
|
Kenzler, Marie |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
11:39,77 |
|
Dieckmann, Hanna Pauline |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
05.05. |
12:23,36 |
|
Steinbrecher, Lena Sophie |
2004 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
12:30,24 |
|
Zepperitz, Antonia |
2004 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
19:18 |
|
Reiter, Gesine |
2004 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
19:44 |
|
Braun, Lillemor |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
20:44 |
|
Dieckmann, Hanna Pauline |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
22:45 |
|
Zepperitz, Antonia |
2004 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
22:56 |
|
Albrecht, Sophie |
2004 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
|
Jakob, Maike (2005) - 18:30; Albrecht, Sophie (2004) - 22:56; Falk, Cara (2005) - 25:06 |
|
1:08:26 |
|
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
|
|
Naumburg |
13.04. |
|
Reiter, Gesine (2004) - 19:18; Zepperitz, Antonia (2004) - 22:45; Müller, Vanessa (2004) - 26:23 |
|
1:10:02 |
|
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
|
|
Naumburg |
13.04. |
|
Dieckmann, Hanna Pauline (2004) - 20:44; Bielas, Malena (2005) - 23:28; Brandecker, Lea (2004) - 25:50 |
|
11,46 |
|
Onwu Akomas, Christina |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bremen |
07.07. |
11,54 |
|
Döring, Jule-Elisabeth |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bremen |
07.07. |
11,97 |
-1,2 |
Zimmermann, Kajsa |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mainz |
21.07. |
12,10 |
|
Mewes, Emelie |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
12,74 |
+1,0 |
Weinberger, Pauline |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
12,83 |
+1,3 |
Hartmann, Deborah |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
12,95 |
|
Balzer, Lavinia |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
12,96 |
-0,1 |
Ehwe, Lisa |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
13,11 |
+2,0 |
Albrecht, Sophie |
2004 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
13,23 |
+1,3 |
Pfumfel, Nele |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
13,72 |
+1,3 |
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Bad Harzburg |
01.05. |
13,99 |
-0,1 |
Halbach, Elisabeth |
2004 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
14,08 |
+2,0 |
Schott, Malena |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
14,60 |
+2,0 |
Schneider, Lena |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
14,77 |
+2,0 |
Dieckmann, Hanna Pauline |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
14,77 |
+1,3 |
Westphal, Lilly |
2004 |
PSV Burg |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
14,89 |
+1,8 |
Farwig, Johanna |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Bad Harzburg |
01.05. |
14,96 |
|
Holzkamp, Luisa |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
15,02 |
|
Braun, Lillemor |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
15,09 |
-0,1 |
Skiba, Emely |
2004 |
PSV Burg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
45,74 |
|
Balzer, Lavinia |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bremen |
07.07. |
45,95 |
|
Albrecht, Sophie |
2004 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
46,79 |
|
Onwu Akomas, Christina |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
48,17 |
|
Döring, Jule-Elisabeth |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
05.06. |
48,71 |
|
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Dessau-Roßlau |
22.05. |
51,07 |
|
Mewes, Elisa |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
59,95 |
|
Farwig, Johanna |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Bad Harzburg |
01.05. |
|
Nowak, Luna (2005); Hartmann, Deborah (2004); Onwu Akomas, Christina (2004); Njock, Aliyah (2005) |
|
|
Espenhahn, Luzie (2005); Zimmermann, Kajsa (2004); Döring, Jule-Elisabeth (2004); Beutel, Luise (2005) |
|
|
Göbecke, Sofie Emelie (2005); Viebeck, Lucy (2005); Schüler, Patricia (2004); Balzer, Lavinia (2004) |
|
54,11 |
|
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
|
|
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
|
Schott, Malena (2004); Witthuhn, Leni (2005); Mewes, Elisa (2004); Dybus, Amelie (2005) |
|
|
Horn, Sophie (2004); Köhne, Pauline (2004); Ballenthin, Lara (2005); Sauer, Patricia (2005) |
|
|
Leineweber, Alina (2005); Schneider, Lilly (2004); Sirch, Elisabeth (2005); Bussenius, Alessia (2005) |
|
59,07 |
|
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
|
|
Leuna |
22.06. |
|
Reinicke, Lara (2006); Pöhlitz, Anna (2004); Sonderhoff, Jette (2005); Engelke, Julia (2005) |
|
|
Konieczny, Kira (2005); Wisny, Hannah (2005); Gebert, Anne (2005); Sabitzer, Clara Sophie (2004) |
|
|
Bielas, Malena (2005); Boje, Nina (2005); Brandecker, Lea (2004) |
|
|
Dorsch, Marlene (2004); Nowak, Mathilda (2005); Lauder, Hanna Charlotte (2005) |
|
1,56 |
|
Zimmermann, Kajsa |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
1,53 |
|
Köhne, Pauline |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
1,50 |
|
Mewes, Emelie |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
1,50 |
|
Döring, Jule-Elisabeth |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
1,48 |
|
Hartmann, Deborah |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
1,44 |
|
Balzer, Lavinia |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
1,44 |
|
Pöhlandt, Maja |
2004 |
SSV Eintracht Naumburg |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
1,42 |
|
Hausdorf, Clara |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
1,42 |
|
Hoyer, Lucie |
2004 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
1,40 |
|
Pfumfel, Nele |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
1,40 |
|
Bartusch, Gerda |
2004 |
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
Haldensleben |
21.06. |
1,39 |
|
Gehlau, Jasmin |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
1,36 |
|
Halbach, Elisabeth |
2004 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Wolfsburg |
27.04. |
1,35 |
|
Billhardt, Lana |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
1,35 |
|
Weichert, Luisa |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
5,73 |
+0,4 |
Zimmermann, Kajsa |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
5,38 |
+0,9 |
Onwu Akomas, Christina |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
5,23 |
|
Mewes, Emelie |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
5,18 |
-0,4 |
Döring, Jule-Elisabeth |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mainz |
20.07. |
5,13 |
|
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Wernigerode |
17.05. |
4,94 |
-0,6 |
Ehwe, Lisa |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
4,92 |
+1,1 |
Duscha, Cora |
2004 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
4,90 |
-0,1 |
Wannagas, Carolin |
2004 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
4,89 |
|
Balzer, Lavinia |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
4,88 |
+0,7 |
Albrecht, Sophie |
2004 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
4,85 |
|
Hausdorf, Clara |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
4,82 |
+1,1 |
Pfumfel, Nele |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
4,77 |
|
Holzkamp, Luisa |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
4,72 |
+1,7 |
Schott, Malena |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
4,65 |
|
Farwig, Johanna |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Wernigerode |
17.05. |
4,65 |
|
Köhne, Pauline |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
4,62 |
|
Dieckmann, Hanna Pauline |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Wernigerode |
17.05. |
4,59 |
+0,3 |
Steinbrecher, Lena Sophie |
2004 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
4,59 |
+1,5 |
Reiter, Gesine |
2004 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
4,58 |
+1,6 |
Mewes, Elisa |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
4,58 |
|
Bartusch, Gerda |
2004 |
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
Haldensleben |
21.06. |
4,58 |
|
Halbach, Elisabeth |
2004 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
10,70 |
+0,0 |
Schunke, Chiara |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
10,08 |
|
Schüler, Patricia |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
9,88 |
|
Viebeck, Lucy |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
9,53 |
|
Ehwe, Lisa |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
9,16 |
-0,2 |
Bartusch, Gerda |
2004 |
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
Haldensleben |
18.05. |
8,87 |
-0,6 |
Pöhlitz, Anna |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
8,03 |
+0,3 |
Weichert, Luisa |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
14,85 |
|
Zimmermann, Kajsa |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
11,53 |
|
Conrad, Chantal |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
06.04. |
10,27 |
|
Schneider, Lilly |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
31.08. |
9,69 |
|
Wolff, Carla |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
9,68 |
|
Mewes, Emelie |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
9,55 |
|
Pfumfel, Nele |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
06.04. |
9,53 |
|
Gruschka, Vanessa |
2004 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
15.05. |
9,50 |
|
Schönefeld, Fiona |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
9,36 |
|
Wolff, Sarah |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
9,33 |
|
Köhne, Pauline |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
9,25 |
|
Hoffmeister, Emilie |
2004 |
SG Chemie Bitterfeld |
Sangerhausen |
31.08. |
9,12 |
|
Steinbrecher, Lena Sophie |
2004 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Sangerhausen |
31.08. |
9,06 |
|
Wannagas, Carolin |
2004 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
8,74 |
|
Hoyer, Lucie |
2004 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Wittenberg |
14.09. |
8,64 |
|
Schymura, Lena |
2004 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Quedlinburg |
14.09. |
8,63 |
|
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Wernigerode |
24.08. |
28,04 |
|
Gruschka, Vanessa |
2004 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
15.05. |
24,67 |
|
Billhardt, Lana |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
24,27 |
|
Pöhlitz, Anna |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Merseburg |
28.09. |
24,20 |
|
Jaskula, Pauline |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
19.01. |
21,89 |
|
Köhne, Pauline |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
06.04. |
40,91 |
|
Pfumfel, Nele |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
01.06. |
39,17 |
|
Zimmermann, Kajsa |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
12.05. |
34,62 |
|
Conrad, Chantal |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Erfurt |
02.02. |
33,50 |
|
Döring, Jule-Elisabeth |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
28,67 |
|
Mewes, Emelie |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
28,11 |
|
Büttner, Miriam |
2004 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Stendal |
11.05. |
28,05 |
|
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Wernigerode |
24.08. |
27,13 |
|
Wolff, Sarah |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
11.05. |
26,86 |
|
Gruschka, Vanessa |
2004 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
26,57 |
|
Wolff, Carla |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
26,50 |
|
Hoyer, Lucie |
2004 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
25,43 |
|
Stütz, Lilly Marleen |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
11.05. |
24,21 |
|
Lohse, Mia |
2004 |
PSV Burg |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
23,95 |
|
Weinberger, Pauline |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
23,30 |
|
Billhardt, Lana |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
23,25 |
|
Balzer, Lavinia |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
22,71 |
|
Michel, Henriette |
2004 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Quedlinburg |
14.09. |
22,08 |
|
Halbach, Elisabeth |
2004 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Strausberg |
08.09. |
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg) |
|
14,13(-0,9)-4,27(-1,0)-1,36-7,51 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m |
|
12,30(+2,5)-5,66(+0,3)-13,97/1,52-11,97(-1,2)-36,13-2:23,10 |
21.07. |
|
12,75(+0,1)-5,18(-0,4)-8,43/1,37-11,69(+2,4)-30,64-2:38,54 |
21.07. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m |
|
Zimmermann, Kajsa (2004) - 4.082; Beutel, Luise (2005) - 3.679; Döring, Jule-Elisabeth (2004) - 3.577 |
21.07. |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (500g) |
|
12,76(+0,0)-12,38(+1,1)-5,20(+0,2)-1,56-37,31 |
|
|
12,96(-1,2)-12,10-5,23-1,50-28,67 |
|
|
13,08(+1,0)-12,08(+1,3)-5,18(+2,9)-1,40-27,97 |
|
2.560 |
|
Pfumfel, Nele |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
|
13,64(+1,0)-13,23(+1,3)-5,04(+2,5)-1,40-34,73 |
|
|
13,04(-1,4)-12,95-4,89-1,44-22,97 |
|
|
12,91(+1,0)-12,83(+1,3)-4,88(+2,9)-1,48-16,60 |
|
|
14,23(-1,4)-12,80-4,32-1,30-23,95 |
|
|
14,45(+1,0)-15,71(+1,3)-4,43(+2,3)-1,40-25,35 |
|
|
14,01(+0,0)-15,11(+0,0)-4,50(+0,0)-1,36-19,34 |
|
|
14,54(+1,0)-14,77(+1,3)-4,30(+2,3)-1,32-21,15 |
|
|
14,06(-1,4)-13,71-4,62-o.g.V.-18,64 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
12,85(+0,6)-12,17(+2,4)-5,48(+3,0)-37,50-8:17,33 |
|
|
13,93(-1,0)-14,96-4,77-36,00-7:02,04 |
|
|
13,62(+0,6)-13,11(+2,0)-4,88(+0,7)-26,50-8:00,71 |
|
2.282 |
|
Dieckmann, Hanna Pauline |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
|
14,75(+1,9)-14,77(+2,0)-4,29(+1,0)-37,50-7:23,71 |
|
2.269 |
|
Reiter, Gesine |
2004 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
|
14,68(+0,3)-17,02(+0,3)-4,59(+1,5)-38,50-7:07,17 |
|
|
15,24(-1,0)-15,02-4,23-35,00-7:06,48 |
|
2.239 |
|
Steinbrecher, Lena Sophie |
2004 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
|
14,09(+0,3)-15,75(+0,3)-4,59(+0,3)-35,50-8:02,27 |
|
2.234 |
|
Mewes, Elisa |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
|
14,26(+1,9)-14,84(+2,4)-4,58(+1,6)-34,50-8:17,36 |
|
2.214 |
|
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Lage |
10.08. |
|
14,29(+1,9)-14,18(+0,0)-4,28(+0,9)-38,50-8:50,49 |
|
2.212 |
|
Schott, Malena |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
|
13,50(+1,9)-14,08(+2,0)-4,72(+1,7)-28,00-9:15,80 |
|
|
14,58-15,52(+1,0)-4,43(+0,9)-27,50-8:23,50 |
|
|
14,25(+0,3)-15,21(+0,3)-4,27(+0,3)-25,50-9:36,95 |
|
|
16,16(+0,0)-18,79-3,59-17,00-7:19,92 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
|
15,25(+1,6)-18,48(+2,0)-3,82(+0,3)-7,99-13,78 |
|
|
15,63(+1,5)-17,92(+0,6)-3,86-6,33-15,71 |
|
1.470 |
|
Gruschka, Vanessa |
2004 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
|
18,67(+1,5)-27,72(+0,6)-2,90-8,47-25,78 |
|
|
Njock, Aliyah (2005) - 2.722; Onwu Akomas, Christina (2004) - 2.623; Balzer, Lavinia (2004) - 2.505 |
|
|
Hartmann, Deborah (2004) - 2.500; Göbecke, Sofie Emelie (2005) - 2.307 |
|
|
Beutel, Luise (2005) - 2.674; Döring, Jule-Elisabeth (2004) - 2.637; Obudzinski, Lea (2005) - 2.489 |
|
|
Schneider, Lena (2004) - 2.122; Mirtschink, Hermine (2005) - 1.919 |
|
Sauer, Patricia (2005) - 2.437; Bäther, Lilly (2005) - 2.257; Köhne, Pauline (2004) - 2.177 |
|
|
Billhardt, Lana (2004) - 1.965; Gebert, Anne (2005) - 1.881 |
|
11,76 |
+1,6 |
Leibinnes, Emiel Hope |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
12,07 |
+0,8 |
Hähnel, Pierre |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
12,24 |
-0,3 |
Große, Maximilian |
2005 |
Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
12,49 |
+0,8 |
Zacher, Bastian Jakob |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
12,51 |
+0,2 |
Frens, Jakob |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Lage |
10.08. |
12,56 |
+1,8 |
Franke, Connor Adrien |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
12,62 |
|
Bahro, Leon |
2005 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
12,78 |
+1,4 |
Schaumberg, Niklas |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Haldensleben |
19.06. |
12,99 |
+1,4 |
Vogelsberg, Hendrik |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
19.06. |
13,01 |
|
Oehm, Bennet |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
13,02 |
|
Patschäke, Kevin |
2005 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Wittenberg |
14.09. |
13,17 |
+0,0 |
Gaube, Malin |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
13,19 |
+0,1 |
Nölle, Ole Lennard |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
13,33 |
+0,0 |
Reichel, Nico |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
13,33 |
|
Götze, Anthony |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
22.06. |
13,45 |
+1,5 |
Sachtleben, Mika |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
13,48 |
+1,8 |
Richter, Yves |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
13,50 |
+1,5 |
Klügel, Theo |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
13,51 |
-0,3 |
Köhler, Lukas |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
13,69 |
-0,5 |
Heinrichs, Jason |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Blankenburg |
28.09. |
41,75 |
|
Hähnel, Pierre |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Stendal |
12.05. |
41,78 |
|
Nölle, Ole Lennard |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Berlin |
08.06. |
42,95 |
|
Zacher, Bastian Jakob |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
08.09. |
44,39 |
|
Klügel, Theo |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Leuna |
08.06. |
45,15 |
|
Bahro, Leon |
2005 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Stendal |
12.05. |
45,38 |
|
Groo, Wilhelm |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Haldensleben |
18.05. |
45,57 |
|
Danker, Ruben |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
48,47 |
|
Liebscher, Sebastian |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
08.06. |
2:08,82 |
|
Hell, Luca Fynn |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
2:12,00 |
|
Vogelsberg, Hendrik |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
2:15,03 |
|
Pflug, Maximilian |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
2:15,19 |
|
Nölle, Ole Lennard |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
2:16,39 |
|
Klügel, Theo |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:17,04 |
|
Schwarzer, Ben |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:18,95 |
|
Stiebert, Jason |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:20,75 |
|
Euen, Ansgar |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:21,65 |
|
Weske, Luca-Vin |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:24,65 |
|
Wiese, Tom |
2005 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
2:25,88 |
|
Götze, Anthony |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:29,36 |
|
Patschäke, Kevin |
2005 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Wittenberg |
14.09. |
2:31,98 |
|
Metzing, Cedric |
2005 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Aschersleben |
31.08. |
2:34,45 |
|
Groo, Wilhelm |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Stendal |
12.04. |
2:34,72 |
|
Oehm, Bennet |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.04. |
2:38,59 |
|
Liebscher, Sebastian |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
08.06. |
2:39,71 |
|
Hopfgarten, Malik |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
2:41,34 |
|
Besenhart, Can |
2005 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Wittenberg |
14.09. |
2:44,62 |
|
Schmidt, Alfons |
2005 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Wittenberg |
14.09. |
2:46,99 |
|
Große, Maximilian |
2005 |
Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
6:23,45 |
|
Hell, Luca Fynn |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
6:30,75 |
|
Schwarzer, Ben |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
6:38,50 |
|
Stiebert, Jason |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
7:00,65 |
|
Klügel, Theo |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
7:06,68 |
|
Nölle, Ole Lennard |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
7:17,26 |
|
Patschäke, Kevin |
2005 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
7:19,91 |
|
Euen, Ansgar |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
7:32,21 |
|
Vogelsberg, Hendrik |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
19.06. |
7:35,43 |
|
Kockel, Arvid |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
7:38,43 |
|
Müller, Hannes |
2005 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
10:04,00 |
|
Schwarzer, Ben |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
10:05,23 |
|
Stiebert, Jason |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
11:02,19 |
|
Vogelsberg, Hendrik |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Magdeburg |
05.05. |
11:30,23 |
|
Besenhart, Can |
2005 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
11:30,98 |
|
Patschäke, Kevin |
2005 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
11:59,85 |
|
Müller, Hannes |
2005 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
18:19 |
|
Schwarzer, Ben |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
18:43 |
|
Vogelsberg, Hendrik |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
18:45 |
|
Stiebert, Jason |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
19:51 |
|
Patschäke, Kevin |
2005 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
20:25 |
|
Müller, Hannes |
2005 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
20:51 |
|
Besenhart, Can |
2005 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
21:24 |
|
Götze, Anthony |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
21:35 |
|
Liebscher, Sebastian |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
1,71 |
|
Leibinnes, Emiel Hope |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Lage |
10.08. |
1,65 |
|
Frens, Jakob |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
1,54 |
|
Franke, Connor Adrien |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
1,54 |
|
Schaumberg, Niklas |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
1,51 |
|
Hähnel, Pierre |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
1,46 |
|
Richter, Yves |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
1,45 |
|
Harz, Tobias |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
1,45 |
|
Oschmann, Leon Alexander |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
1,36 |
|
Neubauer, Tim |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
1,36 |
|
Zacher, Bastian Jakob |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
5,92 |
+0,2 |
Leibinnes, Emiel Hope |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
5,60 |
+0,0 |
Große, Maximilian |
2005 |
Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
5,51 |
-1,4 |
Schaumberg, Niklas |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
5,37 |
|
Nölle, Ole Lennard |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
5,24 |
|
Zacher, Bastian Jakob |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
24.08. |
5,17 |
+0,2 |
Franke, Connor Adrien |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
5,17 |
+0,9 |
Frens, Jakob |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
5,13 |
|
Bahro, Leon |
2005 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Stendal |
11.05. |
5,05 |
+0,0 |
Sachtleben, Mika |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
4,96 |
|
Hähnel, Pierre |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
4,94 |
+0,6 |
Patschäke, Kevin |
2005 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Wittenberg |
14.09. |
4,85 |
+1,1 |
Gaube, Malin |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
4,80 |
|
Köhler, Lukas |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
4,78 |
|
Oehm, Bennet |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
11.05. |
4,65 |
|
Wiese, Tom |
2005 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Wernigerode |
17.05. |
4,64 |
|
Richter, Yves |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
4,57 |
+0,0 |
Reichel, Nico |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
4,57 |
|
Danker, Ruben |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
11.05. |
4,52 |
|
Sparfeld, Ben |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
04.05. |
4,51 |
|
Hell, Luca Fynn |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
13,09 |
|
Mertens, Otto |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Burg |
22.09. |
12,62 |
|
Frens, Jakob |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
11,84 |
|
Kepplinger, Taylor |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Burg |
22.09. |
11,26 |
|
Gaube, Malin |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
11,23 |
|
Eltz, Theodor |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
11,11 |
|
Andres, Marius |
2005 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Wittenberg |
14.09. |
10,40 |
|
Steindorf, Connor |
2005 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Wittenberg |
14.09. |
9,59 |
|
Zimmermann, Paul |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Bernburg |
24.08. |
9,41 |
|
Hense, Luca |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
9,32 |
|
Fiedler, Moritz |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
06.04. |
9,01 |
|
Knoost, Jonas |
2005 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Stendal |
11.05. |
8,87 |
|
Metzing, Cedric |
2005 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Aschersleben |
31.08. |
8,83 |
|
Rackwitz, Roman |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
06.04. |
8,62 |
|
Danker, Ruben |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
06.04. |
8,59 |
|
Oschmann, Leon Alexander |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
8,38 |
|
Teichert, Luca |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
06.04. |
8,32 |
|
Bartkowiak, Simon |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
05.10. |
38,10 |
|
Eltz, Theodor |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
37,85 |
|
Frens, Jakob |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Leuna |
08.06. |
37,40 |
|
Kepplinger, Taylor |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Burg |
22.09. |
35,57 |
|
Mertens, Otto |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
32,39 |
|
Steindorf, Connor |
2005 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
31,61 |
|
Oschmann, Leon Alexander |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
17.05. |
31,07 |
|
Maly, Joke Mika |
2006 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Wernigerode |
24.08. |
29,49 |
|
Zimmermann, Paul |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
28.09. |
26,91 |
|
Anton, Kajus |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
06.04. |
22,14 |
|
Gaube, Malin |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
21,86 |
|
Teichert, Luca |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
06.04. |
20,94 |
|
Koch, Paul Ferdinand |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
04.05. |
45,02 |
|
Kepplinger, Taylor |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
06.04. |
42,03 |
|
Mertens, Otto |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
35,91 |
|
Frens, Jakob |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
34,79 |
|
Schaumberg, Niklas |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Haldensleben |
19.06. |
33,34 |
|
Hense, Luca |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
33,28 |
|
Kluge, Tom Eric |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
32,53 |
|
Pangert, Viktor |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
32,04 |
|
Eltz, Theodor |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
19.01. |
31,43 |
|
Danker, Ruben |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
29,28 |
|
Gebhardt, Lennart Luis |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
04.05. |
29,21 |
|
Toppel, Jonathan |
2006 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Blankenburg |
28.09. |
28,86 |
|
Pangert, Adrian |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
28,82 |
|
Teichert, Luca |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
06.04. |
28,74 |
|
Franke, Connor Adrien |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
27,56 |
|
Bartkowiak, Simon |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
27,38 |
|
Neubauer, Tim |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
27,25 |
|
Leibinnes, Emiel Hope |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Lage |
10.08. |
27,03 |
|
Zacher, Bastian Jakob |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
26,49 |
|
Meinhardt, Hannes |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
06.04. |
25,39 |
|
Sparfeld, Ben |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g) |
|
11,94(+0,8)-11,92(+0,5)-5,23(-0,4)-1,71-27,25 |
|
|
12,78(+1,4)-12,29(-0,6)-5,45(+0,5)-1,52-34,79 |
|
|
12,81(+0,0)-12,54(+0,4)-4,60(+0,2)-1,60-35,91 |
|
|
12,15(+0,1)-12,83-4,96-1,51-20,87 |
|
|
12,56(+1,8)-11,99(+1,4)-3,74(+1,1)-1,54-28,74 |
|
|
12,91(+0,0)-14,55(+0,4)-4,55(+0,4)-1,36-27,03 |
|
|
13,48(+1,8)-14,10(+3,7)-4,42(+0,4)-1,46-24,17 |
|
|
14,34(+0,0)-14,32(+0,4)-4,40(+0,2)-1,24-33,28 |
|
|
14,57(+0,0)-14,83(+0,4)-4,32(+0,4)-1,36-27,38 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
13,19(+0,1)-12,51-5,37-52,00-7:06,68 |
|
|
13,80(-0,3)-15,77-4,38-47,50-6:30,75 |
|
|
14,04(+0,1)-14,89-4,51-39,00-6:23,45 |
|
|
13,50(+1,5)-14,87(+1,8)-4,21(+2,3)-44,50-7:00,65 |
|
|
13,98(+1,5)-14,14(+1,8)-4,36(+1,3)-47,50-7:19,91 |
|
|
13,60(-0,3)-15,38-4,80-47,50-8:09,37 |
|
|
14,13(-0,8)-13,98(+0,5)-4,47(-0,4)-37,00-7:35,43 |
|
|
14,65(-0,3)-16,06-4,50-36,00-6:38,50 |
|
2.030 |
|
Vogelsberg, Hendrik |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
19.06. |
|
12,99(+1,4)-16,56(-0,6)-4,41(+0,4)-32,02-7:32,21 |
|
1.977 |
|
Patschäke, Kevin |
2005 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
|
14,04(-0,8)-16,34(+0,5)-4,28(-0,1)-34,00-7:17,26 |
|
|
14,94(+1,5)-16,71(+1,8)-3,90(+0,0)-36,00-7:38,43 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
|
12,51(+0,2)-12,37(+0,2)-5,13(+0,0)-12,37-32,89 |
|
|
13,80(+0,0)-13,68(+2,7)-3,91(-1,2)-9,75-33,39 |
|
2.232 |
|
Gaube, Malin |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
|
13,17(+0,0)-15,70(+2,7)-4,63(-0,3)-10,49-22,14 |
|
|
13,33(+0,0)-14,87(+2,7)-4,57(+0,0)-7,66-18,94 |
|
2.017 |
|
Oschmann, Leon Alexander |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
|
14,65(+0,0)-15,96(+2,7)-3,70(+0,0)-8,59-29,96 |
|
12,53 |
+1,0 |
Kadiri, Chelsea |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
12,53 |
+1,0 |
Njock, Aliyah |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
12,54 |
+0,2 |
Nowak, Luna |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
12,69 |
+1,4 |
Beutel, Luise |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mainz |
20.07. |
13,02 |
-0,1 |
Espenhahn, Luzie |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
13,20 |
-0,4 |
Hofmeister, Nele |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
13,22 |
+0,5 |
Sauer, Patricia |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
13,27 |
+1,8 |
Obudzinski, Lea |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mainz |
20.07. |
13,34 |
-1,3 |
Hinkelmann, Anna |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
18.05. |
13,37 |
+0,8 |
Wagener, Kim Luisa |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
13,44 |
-0,1 |
Göbecke, Sofie Emelie |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
13,52 |
+1,3 |
Böhme, Josefine |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
13,54 |
-1,7 |
Heer, Sarah |
2005 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
13,56 |
|
Schunke, Chiara |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
11.05. |
13,56 |
-0,1 |
Fanghänel, Elina |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
13,57 |
-0,9 |
Schrinner, Ella |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
08.06. |
13,63 |
-0,2 |
Lüddecke, Mia |
2005 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Wernigerode |
17.05. |
13,73 |
+0,2 |
Bussenius, Alessia |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
13,84 |
|
Hoffmann, Maya |
2005 |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
Sangerhausen |
31.08. |
13,86 |
+1,7 |
Rüdiger, Michelle |
2005 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
41,59 |
|
Hinkelmann, Anna |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
18.05. |
42,61 |
|
Steinbrecher, Emmy Lisanne |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
18.05. |
42,74 |
|
Nowak, Luna |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
43,09 |
|
Njock, Aliyah |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Stendal |
11.05. |
43,78 |
|
Espenhahn, Luzie |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
44,61 |
|
Kadiri, Chelsea |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Stendal |
11.05. |
45,09 |
|
Bussenius, Alessia |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
08.06. |
45,38 |
|
Schönduwe, Sophie |
2005 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
18.05. |
45,50 |
|
Göbecke, Sofie Emelie |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
18.05. |
45,59 |
|
Heer, Sarah |
2005 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Sangerhausen |
31.08. |
46,49 |
|
Hoffmann, Maya |
2005 |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
Halle (Saale) |
08.09. |
46,76 |
|
Witthuhn, Leni |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Haldensleben |
18.05. |
46,81 |
|
Hänze, Carolin |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
08.06. |
47,09 |
|
Rüdiger, Michelle |
2005 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Sangerhausen |
31.08. |
47,17 |
|
Dybus, Amelie |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Haldensleben |
18.05. |
47,30 |
|
Bordusa, Nika |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
08.06. |
47,46 |
|
Bielas, Malena |
2005 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Wernigerode |
17.05. |
47,70 |
|
Borstel, Line |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
47,76 |
|
Herrmann, Theresa |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
48,61 |
|
Becker, Justeen |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
2:23,27 |
|
Heer, Sarah |
2005 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
2:26,95 |
|
Jakob, Maike |
2005 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:30,44 |
|
Rüdiger, Michelle |
2005 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Dessau-Roßlau |
14.06. |
2:37,61 |
|
Beutel, Luise |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mainz |
21.07. |
2:37,89 |
|
Sauer, Patricia |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.04. |
2:38,23 |
|
Bussenius, Alessia |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
2:39,18 |
|
Lauder, Hanna Charlotte |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
2:39,30 |
|
Bielas, Malena |
2005 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Bad Harzburg |
01.05. |
2:40,97 |
|
Schönduwe, Sophie |
2005 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
18.05. |
2:41,99 |
|
Göbecke, Sofie Emelie |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:43,95 |
|
Obudzinski, Lea |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
12.05. |
2:44,29 |
|
Schunke, Chiara |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.04. |
2:45,36 |
|
Bordusa, Nika |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
2:45,74 |
|
Hänze, Carolin |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
22.06. |
2:47,64 |
|
Wisny, Hannah |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
11.05. |
2:48,22 |
|
Kase, Elisabeth |
2005 |
SG 75 Jessen |
Wittenberg |
14.09. |
2:49,07 |
|
Wahlbuhl, Frieda |
2005 |
SSV Eintracht Naumburg |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
2:49,77 |
|
Dybus, Amelie |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
2:50,19 |
|
Nowak, Mathilda |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:51,74 |
|
Witthuhn, Leni |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Garbsen |
01.05. |
7:25,35 |
|
Heer, Sarah |
2005 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
7:26,27 |
|
Rüdiger, Michelle |
2005 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
7:55,37 |
|
Lauder, Hanna Charlotte |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
7:59,77 |
|
Nowak, Mathilda |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
8:00,14 |
|
Göbecke, Sofie Emelie |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
8:09,14 |
|
Sauer, Patricia |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
8:09,56 |
|
Dybus, Amelie |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
18:30 |
|
Jakob, Maike |
2005 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
21:00 |
|
Rüdiger, Michelle |
2005 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
21:50 |
|
Heer, Sarah |
2005 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
22:31 |
|
Nowak, Mathilda |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
23:28 |
|
Bielas, Malena |
2005 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
25:06 |
|
Falk, Cara |
2005 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
13,97 |
+0,0 |
Lüddecke, Mia |
2005 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
14,06 |
+0,9 |
Hoffmann, Maya |
2005 |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
14,06 |
+0,0 |
Viebeck, Lucy |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
14,85 |
|
Wagener, Kim Luisa |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
18.05. |
14,88 |
+1,5 |
Hänze, Carolin |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
15,06 |
-1,2 |
Hofmeister, Nele |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
15,07 |
+0,0 |
Langanke, Eva |
2005 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
15,36 |
+1,5 |
Nowak, Mathilda |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
15,41 |
+0,0 |
Konieczny, Kira |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
15,55 |
+1,0 |
Bielas, Malena |
2005 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Bad Harzburg |
01.05. |
51,76 |
|
Hänze, Carolin |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
52,51 |
|
Schönduwe, Sophie |
2005 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
54,63 |
|
Bielas, Malena |
2005 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Wernigerode |
24.08. |
|
Thürkind, Marta (2005); Bordusa, Nika (2005); Temmler, Madeleine (2005); Bussenius, Alessia (2005) |
|
|
Deckert, Sabrina (2005); Herrmann, Theresa (2005); Lauder, Hanna Charlotte (2005); Böhme, Josefine (2005) |
|
|
Ballenthin, Lara (2005); Gebert, Anne (2005); Konieczny, Kira (2005); Sauer, Patricia (2005) |
|
18:34,84 |
|
Block, Antonia |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Falkensee |
11.05. |
19:20,70 |
|
Mirtschink, Hermine |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Falkensee |
11.05. |
20:23,33 |
|
Breitschuh, Elena |
2005 |
Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
1,43 |
|
Körner, Lena |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
1,43 |
|
Kutzleb, Alisa |
2005 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
1,43 |
|
Obudzinski, Lea |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mainz |
20.07. |
1,40 |
|
Hoffmann, Maya |
2005 |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
1,40 |
|
Bäther, Lilly |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
1,35 |
|
Hofmeister, Nele |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
1,35 |
|
Sonderhoff, Jette |
2005 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Leuna |
22.06. |
1,32 |
|
Knöppel, Lena |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
1,32 |
|
Fanghänel, Elina |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
04.05. |
1,30 |
|
Thürkind, Marta |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
1,30 |
|
Wagner, Frida |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
1,30 |
|
Engelke, Julia |
2005 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Leuna |
22.06. |
4,70 |
|
Lüddecke, Mia |
2005 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Wernigerode |
17.05. |
4,68 |
|
Herrmann, Betti |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
4,68 |
-1,5 |
Schönduwe, Sophie |
2005 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
4,68 |
|
Espenhahn, Luzie |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
4,62 |
|
Bussenius, Alessia |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
22.06. |
4,58 |
|
Kutzleb, Alisa |
2005 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
4,56 |
-0,9 |
Nowak, Mathilda |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
4,54 |
|
Engelke, Julia |
2005 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Leuna |
08.06. |
4,47 |
-0,4 |
Krebs, Kalina Anna |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
4,44 |
|
Bordusa, Nika |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Sangerhausen |
31.08. |
8,90 |
|
Scheer, Hellen |
2005 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Wittenberg |
14.09. |
8,84 |
|
Thiel, Emely |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
18.05. |
8,84 |
|
Herbeke, Leonie |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
8,65 |
|
Bielas, Malena |
2005 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Blankenburg |
28.09. |
8,60 |
|
Sonderhoff, Jette |
2005 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Leuna |
22.06. |
8,59 |
|
Klick, Dana |
2005 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
8,54 |
|
Körner, Lena |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
04.05. |
8,39 |
|
Kralisch, Larissa |
2005 |
SG 75 Jessen |
Wittenberg |
14.09. |
8,30 |
|
Gebert, Anne |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
18.05. |
8,25 |
|
Kraudelt, Nele |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
18.05. |
31,70 |
|
Ballenthin, Lara |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
30,09 |
|
Sterz, Shiwa Melina |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Burg |
22.09. |
25,80 |
|
Dittrich, Leonie |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
22,31 |
|
Bielas, Malena |
2005 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Wernigerode |
24.08. |
21,59 |
|
Kutzleb, Alisa |
2005 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Bernburg |
24.08. |
20,73 |
|
Sonderhoff, Jette |
2005 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
20,18 |
|
Scheer, Hellen |
2005 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
04.05. |
19,65 |
|
Klick, Dana |
2005 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
19,25 |
|
Schütze, Jasmin |
2005 |
SG Buna Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
11.05. |
17,70 |
|
Mehlgarten, Leni |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
32,38 |
|
Sonderhoff, Jette |
2005 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Erfurt |
02.02. |
27,02 |
|
Ballenthin, Lara |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
26,96 |
|
Lutze, Maria Lara |
2005 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Halle (Saale) |
26.01. |
21,85 |
|
Gebert, Anne |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
06.04. |
34,34 |
|
Schunke, Chiara |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Mittweida |
29.06. |
33,98 |
|
Mehlgarten, Leni |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Leuna |
08.06. |
31,60 |
|
Strauß, Nele |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Blankenburg |
28.09. |
31,08 |
|
Steudel, Johanna |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
19.01. |
30,90 |
|
Krebs, Kalina Anna |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Quedlinburg |
14.09. |
30,78 |
|
Kutzleb, Alisa |
2005 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
30,12 |
|
Obudzinski, Lea |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
28,46 |
|
Knöppel, Lena |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
04.05. |
28,27 |
|
Beutel, Luise |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Leuna |
08.06. |
27,85 |
|
Gebert, Anne |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
21.03. |
27,33 |
|
Schrinner, Ella |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
19.01. |
26,67 |
|
Herbeke, Leonie |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
23,90 |
|
Herrmann, Betti |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
04.05. |
23,88 |
|
Lauder, Hanna Charlotte |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
08.09. |
23,63 |
|
Hunger, Lilly |
2005 |
SV Eintracht Gommern |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
22,83 |
|
Bäther, Lilly |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
22,39 |
|
Njock, Aliyah |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
22,32 |
|
Kadiri, Chelsea |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Lage |
10.08. |
21,44 |
|
Kraudelt, Nele |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
06.04. |
20,87 |
|
Böhme, Josefine |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg) |
|
14,28(-0,9)-4,17(-1,0)-1,45-7,46 |
|
|
15,01(-1,4)-4,45(+0,0)-1,40-8,33 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m |
|
12,69(+1,4)-5,32(+0,0)-10,47/1,46-11,90(+0,6)-25,74-2:37,61 |
21.07. |
|
13,27(+1,8)-4,76(+0,1)-10,16/1,43-13,32(-0,1)-29,69-2:46,53 |
21.07. |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (500g) |
|
12,57(+1,1)-12,93(+0,7)-5,22(+2,4)-1,64-22,39 |
|
|
12,92(+1,1)-12,40(+0,7)-5,14(+1,2)-1,48-27,81 |
|
|
12,61(-2,0)-12,12(-0,5)-4,90(-0,5)-1,46-22,32 |
|
|
13,56(+1,1)-13,00(+0,7)-4,80(+2,3)-1,36-29,97 |
|
|
12,65(+1,4)-13,29(-0,6)-4,83(+0,2)-1,44-15,72 |
|
|
13,57(+1,1)-13,98(+0,7)-5,08(+3,4)-1,48-20,87 |
|
|
14,12(-0,4)-13,75(-1,2)-4,55(-0,3)-1,43-24,13 |
|
|
14,13(+1,4)-14,53(-0,6)-4,43(+0,3)-1,40-26,86 |
|
|
14,39(+1,1)-14,23(+0,7)-4,31(+2,5)-1,40-22,83 |
|
2.105 |
|
Körner, Lena |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
|
14,11(+1,3)-15,58(+1,2)-4,05(+0,3)-1,36-17,93 |
|
|
14,60(+1,8)-16,78(+1,2)-4,25(+0,4)-1,40-20,52 |
|
2.064 |
|
Herrmann, Betti |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
|
14,68(+1,8)-16,32(+1,1)-4,42(+0,5)-1,24-23,85 |
|
2.032 |
|
Knöppel, Lena |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
|
15,05(+1,3)-16,21(+1,2)-3,66(+0,3)-1,32-26,57 |
|
|
14,05(+1,8)-15,32(+1,2)-4,22(+0,3)-1,24-13,56 |
|
|
13,26(+1,3)-17,15(+1,1)-4,34(+0,4)-1,24-10,91 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
13,58(+1,0)-15,14(+2,1)-4,67(+2,4)-44,00-7:25,35 |
|
|
13,28(+1,7)-13,90(+1,5)-4,92(+1,3)-38,00-8:09,14 |
|
|
13,86(+1,7)-14,49(+2,1)-4,40(+0,6)-31,50-7:26,27 |
|
|
13,45(+1,0)-15,30(+2,1)-4,41(+2,3)-40,00-8:12,91 |
|
|
14,76(+1,7)-14,73(+2,1)-4,21(-0,2)-38,00-8:00,82 |
|
|
14,33(+1,7)-15,36(+1,5)-4,24(+1,2)-37,50-8:06,65 |
|
|
14,97(+1,0)-14,47(+1,5)-4,50(+2,9)-37,00-9:04,41 |
|
|
14,13(+1,4)-16,03(-0,6)-4,35(+0,4)-34,98-8:49,08 |
|
|
13,37(+0,8)-14,85-4,80-23,50-10:02,65 |
|
|
14,59(+1,0)-14,88(+1,5)-4,31(+1,5)-27,00-8:48,04 |
|
|
15,09(+1,0)-16,27(+1,5)-4,09(+2,5)-28,00-9:18,91 |
|
1.903 |
|
Breitschuh, Elena |
2005 |
Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
|
14,73(+0,6)-17,79(+0,3)-3,95(+0,0)-24,50-8:30,43 |
|
1.877 |
|
Boje, Nina |
2005 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
|
15,47(+1,7)-17,68(+2,1)-3,97(+1,4)-27,00-8:34,28 |
|
1.849 |
|
Dybus, Amelie |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
|
15,21(+1,7)-17,11(+1,5)-3,81(+0,8)-23,50-8:42,74 |
|
|
15,52(+1,0)-18,58(+2,1)-3,36(+2,6)-28,00-8:55,75 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
2.087 |
|
Bielas, Malena |
2005 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
|
14,14(+2,5)-15,45(+2,7)-4,37(+0,6)-7,91-17,37 |
|
|
15,15(+1,4)-17,67(-0,6)-4,30(+0,2)-9,26-25,42 |
|
|
15,54(+1,6)-16,76(+2,0)-4,23(+0,2)-10,15-17,70 |
|
|
16,03(+1,6)-20,05(+2,0)-3,35(+0,4)-8,10-22,80 |
|
1.600 |
|
Sonderhoff, Jette |
2005 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
|
15,57(+1,6)-34,38(+2,0)-4,07(+0,1)-7,99-18,11 |
|
9,46 |
|
Schulze, Paul |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
9,59 |
|
Happ, Florian |
2006 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Hamburg |
28.09. |
9,60 |
|
Milde, Alexander |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
9,64 |
|
Willner, Lennard Noel |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
9,88 |
|
Clair, Leon-Joel |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
9,97 |
|
Lehmann, Maximilian |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
9,99 |
|
Laue, Mika |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
10,03 |
|
Wunderlich, Leon |
2006 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Bitterfeld |
22.06. |
10,06 |
|
Gehlmann, Noah |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
10,07 |
|
Streubel, Til Georg |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
10,07 |
|
Richter, Maurice |
2006 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Bitterfeld |
22.06. |
10,12 |
|
Bolik, Lucas |
2006 |
SG Buna Halle |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
10,19 |
|
Sczepanek, Janis |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
10,20 |
|
Hildebrandt, Friedrich |
2006 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
10,27 |
|
Frohl, Vincent |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
22.06. |
10,28 |
|
Berger, Lucien |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
22.06. |
10,38 |
|
Hartmann, Linus |
2006 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Stendal |
12.05. |
10,39 |
|
Herden, Malik |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
10,43 |
|
Maly, Joke Mika |
2006 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Quedlinburg |
14.09. |
10,53 |
|
Fränzel, Liam |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:20,07 |
|
Toppel, Jonathan |
2006 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Blankenburg |
28.09. |
2:21,91 |
|
Clair, Leon-Joel |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Leuna |
07.09. |
2:22,21 |
|
Laue, Mika |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
2:27,74 |
|
Willner, Lennard Noel |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
2:27,99 |
|
Sieg, Julian Malte |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
2:28,81 |
|
Hausner, Fynn |
2006 |
SSV Mansfelder Grund Ahlsdorf |
Halle (Saale) |
08.09. |
2:31,46 |
|
Hartmann, Linus |
2006 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
2:31,89 |
|
Fabian, Georg |
2006 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
2:32,69 |
|
Meyer, Robin |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Blankenburg |
28.09. |
2:32,99 |
|
Metzker, Max |
2006 |
TuS Leitzkau 1990 |
Aschersleben |
31.08. |
2:34,44 |
|
Frohl, Vincent |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:34,85 |
|
Happ, Florian |
2006 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
2:39,40 |
|
Gehlmann, Noah |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
2:39,52 |
|
Wittwer, Timm |
2006 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
2:40,48 |
|
Bombeck, Vincent |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
2:40,59 |
|
Milde, Alexander |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
2:40,62 |
|
Sczepanek, Janis |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
2:41,11 |
|
Bothe, Ben Luca |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
18.05. |
2:41,12 |
|
Berger, Lucien |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
22.06. |
2:42,32 |
|
Fränzel, Liam |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
7:10,80 |
|
Metzker, Max |
2006 |
TuS Leitzkau 1990 |
Schönebeck |
04.05. |
7:17,97 |
|
Sieg, Julian Malte |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Magdeburg |
05.05. |
7:19,30 |
|
Fabian, Georg |
2006 |
Turbine Halle |
Magdeburg |
05.05. |
7:22,27 |
|
Hausner, Fynn |
2006 |
SSV Mansfelder Grund Ahlsdorf |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
7:23,50 |
|
Toppel, Jonathan |
2006 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
05.05. |
7:30,47 |
|
Meyer, Robin |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
7:42,27 |
|
Pfumfel, Janne |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
8:21,53 |
|
Höhndorf, Julian |
2006 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
20:17 |
|
Hausner, Fynn |
2006 |
SSV Mansfelder Grund Ahlsdorf |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
22:42 |
|
Sieg, Julian Malte |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
24:21 |
|
Bastian, Leonard |
2006 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
1:08:06 |
|
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
|
|
Naumburg |
13.04. |
|
Reiter, Thorben (2007) - 20:52; Peuckert, Eric (2007) - 22:53; Bastian, Leonard (2006) - 24:21 |
|
9,51 |
|
Bolik, Lucas |
2006 |
SG Buna Halle |
Leuna |
07.09. |
9,60 |
|
Fränzel, Liam |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
9,62 |
|
Schulze, Paul |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
9,74 |
|
Willner, Lennard Noel |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
9,74 |
|
Laue, Mika |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
9,81 |
|
Clair, Leon-Joel |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
9,85 |
|
Lehmann, Maximilian |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
9,88 |
|
Sczepanek, Janis |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
9,90 |
|
Gebhardt, Lennart Luis |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
9,92 |
|
Happ, Florian |
2006 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Hamburg |
28.09. |
9,96 |
|
Milde, Alexander |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
10,37 |
|
Gehlmann, Noah |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
10,41 |
|
Streubel, Til Georg |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
10,53 |
|
Bothe, Ben Luca |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
10,55 |
|
Hartmann, Linus |
2006 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
10,59 |
|
Herden, Malik |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
10,65 |
|
Krümmling, Paul |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
10,69 |
|
Hildebrandt, Friedrich |
2006 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
10,71 |
|
Springer, Darius |
2006 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
10,72 |
|
Jänicke, Oskar |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
|
Willner, Lennard Noel (2006); Clair, Leon-Joel (2006); Laue, Mika (2006); Sczepanek, Janis (2006) |
|
|
Tempelhof, Justus (2007); Lehmann, Maximilian (2006); Gebhardt, Lennart Luis (2006); Richter, Maurice (2006) |
|
|
Heinemann, Jannis (2007); Bothe, Ben Luca (2006); Streubel, Til Georg (2006); Milde, Alexander (2006) |
|
|
Fränzel, Liam (2006); Pfeiffer, Jonas Maxim (2007); Obier, Pascal (2007); Lorbeer, Lennart (2007) |
|
41,47 |
|
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
|
|
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
|
Wydmuch, Emil (2007); Giffey, Alexander (2006); Hildebrandt, Friedrich (2006); Hartmann, Linus (2006) |
|
41,75 |
|
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
|
|
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
|
Knotek, Christian (2007); Krümmling, Paul (2006); Jänicke, Oskar (2006); Herden, Malik (2006) |
|
|
Fabian, Georg (2006); Nowak, Martin (2007); Heimbach, Franz (2007); Eltz, Ernst Bruno (2007) |
|
|
Biesenthal, Moritz (2007); Hamann, Tyron (2006); Pieper, Fynn (2007); Adomeit, Louis (2006) |
|
|
Berndt, Tizian (2007); Frohl, Vincent (2006); Stephan, Til (2007) |
|
1,59 |
|
Lehmann, Maximilian |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Leuna |
07.09. |
1,50 |
|
Haak, Yannic |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
1,47 |
|
Hartmann, Linus |
2006 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
1,47 |
|
Clair, Leon-Joel |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
1,46 |
|
Jahre, Lucian |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
1,44 |
|
Sczepanek, Janis |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
1,44 |
|
Krümmling, Paul |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
1,44 |
|
Wunderlich, Leon |
2006 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Bitterfeld |
22.06. |
1,40 |
|
Wagner, Kurt |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
1,40 |
|
Berger, Lucien |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
31.08. |
5,27 |
|
Happ, Florian |
2006 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Sangerhausen |
31.08. |
5,26 |
|
Gehlmann, Noah |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Sangerhausen |
31.08. |
5,07 |
|
Bothe, Ben Luca |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
5,03 |
|
Laue, Mika |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
5,00 |
|
Streubel, Til Georg |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
4,97 |
|
Schulze, Paul |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
4,96 |
|
Lehmann, Maximilian |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Leuna |
07.09. |
4,89 |
|
Bolik, Lucas |
2006 |
SG Buna Halle |
Sangerhausen |
31.08. |
4,89 |
|
Willner, Lennard Noel |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
4,86 |
|
Sczepanek, Janis |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
4,86 |
|
Milde, Alexander |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
4,82 |
|
Hartmann, Linus |
2006 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
4,79 |
|
Springer, Darius |
2006 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Wernigerode |
17.05. |
4,75 |
|
Richter, Maurice |
2006 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
4,72 |
|
Wunderlich, Leon |
2006 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Bernburg |
24.08. |
4,71 |
|
Haak, Yannic |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
4,68 |
|
Gebhardt, Lennart Luis |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Leuna |
08.06. |
4,68 |
|
Krechlok, Julian Lucas |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bitterfeld |
22.06. |
4,67 |
|
Clair, Leon-Joel |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
4,65 |
|
Hildebrandt, Friedrich |
2006 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
13,60 |
|
Maly, Joke Mika |
2006 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Wernigerode |
24.08. |
12,16 |
|
Jänicke, Oskar |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Leuna |
07.09. |
11,52 |
|
Bolik, Lucas |
2006 |
SG Buna Halle |
Sangerhausen |
31.08. |
11,22 |
|
Kayatz, Paul Lucas |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
06.04. |
11,22 |
|
Happ, Florian |
2006 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Sangerhausen |
31.08. |
10,27 |
|
Clair, Leon-Joel |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
10,06 |
|
Schwarzer, Simon |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Burg |
22.09. |
9,82 |
|
Richter, Maurice |
2006 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Wittenberg |
14.09. |
9,77 |
|
Bnayan, Jadallah |
2006 |
SG Buna Halle |
Sangerhausen |
31.08. |
9,55 |
|
Toppel, Jonathan |
2006 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Wernigerode |
24.08. |
9,42 |
|
Wunderlich, Leon |
2006 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Bitterfeld |
22.06. |
9,38 |
|
Blochberger, Hannes Julius |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
31.08. |
8,90 |
|
Gerloff, Philip |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
13.04. |
8,87 |
|
Meißner, Marvin |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Leuna |
08.06. |
8,76 |
|
Hartmann, Linus |
2006 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Stendal |
11.05. |
8,75 |
|
Lehmann, Seff |
2006 |
SV Eintracht Gommern |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
8,65 |
|
Krechlok, Julian Lucas |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bitterfeld |
22.06. |
8,58 |
|
Milde, Alexander |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
18.05. |
8,50 |
|
Streubel, Til Georg |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
8,50 |
|
Friedrich, Vincent |
2006 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Wittenberg |
14.09. |
40,87 |
|
Maly, Joke Mika |
2006 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
34,02 |
|
Jänicke, Oskar |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
11.05. |
25,69 |
|
von Mackrodt, Sebastian |
2006 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Burg |
22.09. |
25,62 |
|
Schwarzer, Simon |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Burg |
22.09. |
25,12 |
|
Bolik, Lucas |
2006 |
SG Buna Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
11.05. |
24,34 |
|
Krümmling, Paul |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
23,13 |
|
Blochberger, Hannes Julius |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
05.10. |
22,88 |
|
Orhan, Edis |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Burg |
07.04. |
22,36 |
|
Rosenhahn, Moritz |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
28.09. |
20,21 |
|
Wagner, Kurt |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
11.05. |
43,96 |
|
Jänicke, Oskar |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Leuna |
07.09. |
39,46 |
|
Krümmling, Paul |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
39,05 |
|
Gebhardt, Lennart Luis |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Merseburg |
28.09. |
35,35 |
|
Meißner, Marvin |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
35,20 |
|
von Mackrodt, Sebastian |
2006 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
34,98 |
|
Happ, Florian |
2006 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Hamburg |
28.09. |
33,58 |
|
Springer, Darius |
2006 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
33,50 |
|
Laue, Mika |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
17.05. |
32,27 |
|
Toppel, Jonathan |
2006 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
32,09 |
|
Jahre, Lucian |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
08.06. |
31,74 |
|
Krechlok, Julian Lucas |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Leuna |
08.06. |
31,70 |
|
Friedrich, Vincent |
2006 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
08.09. |
31,10 |
|
Januschewski, Lorenz |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
30,14 |
|
Schwarzer, Simon |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Burg |
22.09. |
29,18 |
|
Gerloff, Philip |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
13.04. |
28,79 |
|
Maly, Joke Mika |
2006 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Schönebeck |
13.04. |
28,25 |
|
Clair, Leon-Joel |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
06.04. |
26,62 |
|
Blochberger, Hannes Julius |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
08.06. |
26,15 |
|
Hamann, Tyron |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
21.03. |
26,08 |
|
Adomeit, Louis |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
06.04. |
62,79 |
|
Laue, Mika |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
59,75 |
|
Bolik, Lucas |
2006 |
SG Buna Halle |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
56,73 |
|
Jänicke, Oskar |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
55,56 |
|
Krümmling, Paul |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
44,35 |
|
Clair, Leon-Joel |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
41,83 |
|
Fränzel, Liam |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
41,35 |
|
Bnayan, Jadallah |
2006 |
SG Buna Halle |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
40,25 |
|
Milde, Alexander |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
38,46 |
|
Willner, Lennard Noel |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
38,29 |
|
Streubel, Til Georg |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m |
|
9,99-9,74-5,02-62,79-2:22,21 |
|
|
9,72-10,04-4,94-54,50-2:34,85 |
|
|
10,17-9,81-4,67-52,00-2:24,78 |
|
|
9,81-9,78-4,89-38,46-2:27,74 |
|
|
10,12-9,99-4,59-59,75-2:53,88 |
|
|
9,93-10,22-4,81-40,00-2:40,59 |
|
|
9,46-9,62-4,55-40,50-3:04,74 |
|
|
10,37-10,45-4,99-44,50-2:39,40 |
|
|
10,30-10,03-4,72-40,00-2:40,62 |
|
2.193 |
|
Hartmann, Linus |
2006 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
|
10,63-10,58-4,78-39,00-2:31,46 |
|
|
10,66-9,74-4,50-41,83-2:47,88 |
|
2.154 |
|
Lehmann, Maximilian |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
|
10,17-10,11-4,56-35,50-2:49,30 |
|
|
10,15-10,59-4,71-38,29-2:47,19 |
|
2.147 |
|
Gebhardt, Lennart Luis |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
|
10,92-10,02-4,62-40,00-2:44,02 |
|
2.066 |
|
Wittwer, Timm |
2006 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
|
10,56-10,95-4,37-36,91-2:39,52 |
|
2.060 |
|
Krümmling, Paul |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
|
11,15-10,84-4,26-55,56-2:52,40 |
|
2.029 |
|
Jänicke, Oskar |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
|
11,44-10,72-4,19-57,00-2:56,39 |
|
2.026 |
|
Hildebrandt, Friedrich |
2006 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
|
10,20-10,69-4,59-31,00-2:58,90 |
|
|
10,34-11,23-4,23-41,50-2:58,51 |
|
|
10,58-11,98-4,25-39,00-2:42,43 |
|
|
Laue, Mika (2006) - 2.561; Willner, Lennard Noel (2006) - 2.392; Clair, Leon-Joel (2006) - 2.350 |
|
|
Sczepanek, Janis (2006) - 2.213; Fränzel, Liam (2006) - 2.185 |
|
|
Milde, Alexander (2006) - 2.266; Schulze, Paul (2006) - 2.262; Streubel, Til Georg (2006) - 2.072 |
|
|
Behrnd, Theo (2007) - 1.919; Braun, Mogens (2007) - 1.868 |
|
Eltz, Ernst Bruno (2007) - 2.329; Lindig, Friedrich (2007) - 1.881; Heimbach, Franz (2007) - 1.881 |
|
|
Fabian, Georg (2006) - 1.767; Nowak, Martin (2007) - 1.739 |
|
9,80 |
|
Hinkelmann, Anna |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
9,86 |
|
Steinbrecher, Emmy Lisanne |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
9,94 |
|
Otto, Michelle |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
10,09 |
|
Lässing, Henriette |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
10,12 |
|
Volkmann, Deborah |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
10,17 |
|
Schulz, Lara |
2006 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Bitterfeld |
22.06. |
10,28 |
|
Zeigermann, Charlotte |
2006 |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
10,36 |
|
Herschelmann, Lea |
2006 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Blankenburg |
28.09. |
10,46 |
|
Kralisch, Leni |
2006 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Wittenberg |
14.09. |
10,49 |
|
Ignatius, Mathilda |
2006 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Schönebeck |
04.05. |
10,54 |
|
Arndt, Henriette |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
10,57 |
|
Wiese, Mia Maike |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
10,58 |
|
Blume, Nathalie |
2006 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
10,60 |
|
Hartmann, Carolina-Leony |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
10,64 |
|
Krafczyk, Daria |
2006 |
TSG Calbe |
Aschersleben |
31.08. |
10,65 |
|
Domann, Elisabeth |
2006 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
10,66 |
|
Borstel, Line |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
10,67 |
|
Körner, Charlotte |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bitterfeld |
22.06. |
10,68 |
|
Albrecht, Jasmin |
2006 |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
Leuna |
22.06. |
10,71 |
|
Schulze, Laura |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:40,19 |
|
Steinbrecher, Emmy Lisanne |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
2:40,40 |
|
Kralisch, Leni |
2006 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:41,33 |
|
Hoffmann, Hannah |
2006 |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:42,43 |
|
Arndt, Henriette |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
2:44,80 |
|
Volkmann, Deborah |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.04. |
2:45,79 |
|
Ritter, Nina |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
2:45,80 |
|
Knabe, Leni |
2006 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
2:46,16 |
|
Welz, Lena |
2006 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Leuna |
22.06. |
2:46,47 |
|
Villbrandt, Nele |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:47,58 |
|
Sommer, Angelina Paulin |
2006 |
Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
7:11,15 |
|
Achtel, Sally |
2006 |
TuS Leitzkau 1990 |
Schönebeck |
04.05. |
7:21,27 |
|
Achtel, Lucy |
2006 |
TuS Leitzkau 1990 |
Schönebeck |
04.05. |
7:31,75 |
|
Rost, Charline |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Osterode |
06.07. |
7:36,46 |
|
Grobler, Friederieke |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
7:46,90 |
|
Becker, Justeen |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
7:49,92 |
|
Ignatius, Mathilda |
2006 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Schönebeck |
04.05. |
7:51,20 |
|
Meyer, Charlotte |
2006 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
8:13,22 |
|
Weise, Hannah |
2006 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
8:14,76 |
|
Teschner, Natalie |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
8:19,28 |
|
Bergmeier, Paula |
2006 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Schönebeck |
04.05. |
22:26 |
|
Meyer, Charlotte |
2006 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
22:37 |
|
Weise, Hannah |
2006 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
24:20 |
|
Damrau, Pia-Feline |
2006 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
|
Meyer, Luise (2007) - 21:27; Herms, Marta (2007) - 22:17; Meyer, Charlotte (2006) - 22:26 |
|
1:08:06 |
|
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
|
|
Naumburg |
13.04. |
|
Walter, Magdalena (2007) - 21:37; Schulz, Sara (2007) - 22:09; Damrau, Pia-Feline (2006) - 24:20 |
|
9,70 |
|
Otto, Michelle |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
9,71 |
|
Steinbrecher, Emmy Lisanne |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
9,87 |
|
Hinkelmann, Anna |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
10,11 |
|
Volkmann, Deborah |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Leuna |
07.09. |
10,16 |
|
Zeigermann, Charlotte |
2006 |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
10,34 |
|
Pippel, Hannah-Sophie |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
10,39 |
|
Hartmann, Carolina-Leony |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
10,66 |
|
Herschelmann, Lea |
2006 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Quedlinburg |
14.09. |
10,68 |
|
Knabe, Leni |
2006 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Perleberg |
01.06. |
10,72 |
|
Arndt, Henriette |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
10,73 |
|
Fromme, Anna |
2006 |
SG Buna Halle |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
10,80 |
|
Schulz, Lara |
2006 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
10,82 |
|
Lehmann, Charlotta Luise |
2006 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
10,87 |
|
Wiese, Mia Maike |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
10,94 |
|
Kralisch, Leni |
2006 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Bernburg |
24.08. |
10,95 |
|
Mohneke, Jenna |
2006 |
PSV Burg |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
11,10 |
|
Lässing, Charlotte |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
11,12 |
|
Kazmierowski, Anabel |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
11,16 |
|
Pschribülla, Paula |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
11,17 |
|
Lorenz, Fiona |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Bernburg |
24.08. |
|
Handke, Pauline (2007); Wegener, Lucia (2007); Steinbrecher, Emmy Lisanne (2006); Otto, Michelle (2006) |
|
|
Hinkelmann, Anna (2006); Volkmann, Deborah (2006); Hausdorf, Greta (2007); Borstel, Line (2006) |
|
|
Bertalan, Nicola (2007); Körner, Charlotte (2006); Pippel, Hannah-Sophie (2006); Horn, Saskia (2006) |
|
|
Spilker, Lisa Sophie (2007); Hannemann, Ruby (2007); Wiese, Mia Maike (2006); Bednarek, Melina (2006) |
|
|
Agbo-Anih, Rachel (2007); Bolik, Sarah (2006); Meye, Freya (2006); Fromme, Anna (2006) |
|
|
Schulz, Lara (2006); Matthias, Charlotte (2006); Täubner, Melina (2007); Kralisch, Leni (2006) |
|
42,67 |
|
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
|
|
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
|
Domann, Elisabeth (2006); Thol, Leni (2007); Härttrich, Leoni-Selina (2007); Domann, Friederike (2007) |
|
43,21 |
|
StG Harz-Börde-Express II |
|
|
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
|
Rosplesch, Lya (2006); Hamm, Lilli Marlene (2006); Hahn, Lisa (2006); Herschelmann, Lea (2006) |
|
|
Henze, Pauline (2006); Wildgrube, Clara (2007); Richter, Lara (2007); Huyoff, Mara (2007) |
|
|
Hartmann, Carolina-Leony (2006); Schiller, Clara (2006); Prignitz, Darlene Verena (2007); Strauß, Nele (2006) |
|
|
Filor, Lucienne (2007); Ritter, Nina (2006); Poida, Anabell (2007); Patzelt, Mira (2007) |
|
|
Brunngräber, Lisa-Marie (2007); Albrecht, Jasmin (2006); Dilsner, Natalie (2007); Zeigermann, Charlotte (2006) |
|
|
Eigert, Lara Charleen (2006); Schulz, Sara (2007); Prescher, Amelie (2007); Fischer, Katharina (2007) |
|
|
Becker, Justeen (2006); Hinkelmann, Anna (2006); Grobler, Friederieke (2006) |
|
|
Schulz, Sara (2007); Damrau, Pia-Feline (2006); Walter, Magdalena (2007) |
|
11:37,87 |
|
Sommer, Angelina Paulin |
2006 |
Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben |
Leuna |
07.09. |
12:26,77 |
|
Scholz, Marie Helene |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Falkensee |
11.05. |
1,60 |
|
Hinkelmann, Anna |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
1,49 |
|
Zeigermann, Charlotte |
2006 |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
1,49 |
|
Lässing, Henriette |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
1,49 |
|
Lässing, Charlotte |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
1,48 |
|
Müller, Liv Marisa |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
1,46 |
|
Dingfeldt, Christina |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
1,46 |
|
Arndt, Henriette |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
1,45 |
|
Lorenz, Fiona |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
31.08. |
1,38 |
|
Knabe, Leni |
2006 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Schönebeck |
04.05. |
1,36 |
|
Schulz, Lara |
2006 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Bitterfeld |
22.06. |
1,35 |
|
Pschribülla, Paula |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
08.06. |
1,35 |
|
Albrecht, Jasmin |
2006 |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
Leuna |
22.06. |
1,30 |
|
Lehmann, Charlotta Luise |
2006 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Schönebeck |
04.05. |
1,30 |
|
Becker, Justeen |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
11.05. |
1,30 |
|
Welz, Lena |
2006 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Leuna |
22.06. |
5,25 |
|
Steinbrecher, Emmy Lisanne |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
5,23 |
|
Otto, Michelle |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
5,11 |
|
Hinkelmann, Anna |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
18.05. |
4,77 |
|
Volkmann, Deborah |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
4,74 |
|
Lässing, Henriette |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Sangerhausen |
31.08. |
4,73 |
|
Pschribülla, Paula |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
4,70 |
|
Lorenz, Fiona |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Merseburg |
31.08. |
4,66 |
|
Hartmann, Carolina-Leony |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
18.05. |
4,66 |
|
Schulz, Lara |
2006 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Bitterfeld |
22.06. |
4,60 |
|
Rost, Charline |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
4,56 |
|
Arndt, Henriette |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
4,53 |
|
Zeigermann, Charlotte |
2006 |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
4,53 |
|
Kralisch, Leni |
2006 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Wittenberg |
14.09. |
4,53 |
|
Herschelmann, Lea |
2006 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Blankenburg |
28.09. |
4,49 |
|
Jahn, Luise |
2006 |
SV Eintracht B-W 1991 Theißen |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
4,48 |
|
Domann, Elisabeth |
2006 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
4,47 |
|
Knabe, Leni |
2006 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
4,47 |
|
Seidl, Laurentia |
2006 |
SSV Eintracht Naumburg |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
4,47 |
|
Schiller, Clara |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
4,47 |
|
Borstel, Line |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
9,33 |
|
Pippel, Hannah-Sophie |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
06.04. |
9,31 |
|
Krafczyk, Daria |
2006 |
TSG Calbe |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
9,16 |
|
Lahne, Skrollan Stina |
2006 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
8,97 |
|
Steinbrecher, Emmy Lisanne |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Edemissen |
09.06. |
8,93 |
|
Borstel, Line |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
8,64 |
|
Lässing, Henriette |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Sangerhausen |
31.08. |
8,52 |
|
Schulz, Lara |
2006 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
8,52 |
|
Strauß, Nele |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Burg |
22.09. |
8,51 |
|
Hanke, Emely |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Leuna |
07.09. |
8,42 |
|
Wieprich, Sara |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Merseburg |
28.09. |
8,34 |
|
Jahn, Luise |
2006 |
SV Eintracht B-W 1991 Theißen |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
8,34 |
|
Ritter, Nina |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
8,33 |
|
Dornblüth, Jasmin |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
8,22 |
|
Domann, Elisabeth |
2006 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
8,07 |
|
Rabe, Lucy |
2006 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Burg |
22.09. |
8,06 |
|
Frenzl, Margarethe |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
7,93 |
|
Lorenz, Fiona |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
08.06. |
7,82 |
|
Bolik, Sarah |
2006 |
SG Buna Halle |
Sangerhausen |
31.08. |
7,76 |
|
Fromme, Anna |
2006 |
SG Buna Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
7,76 |
|
Lehmann, Charlotta Luise |
2006 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
26,90 |
|
Rabe, Lucy |
2006 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Burg |
22.09. |
25,32 |
|
Dornblüth, Jasmin |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
24,44 |
|
Steinbrecher, Emmy Lisanne |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
22,96 |
|
Domann, Elisabeth |
2006 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
22,08 |
|
Hanke, Emely |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
21,83 |
|
Baumann, Sina |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Burg |
22.09. |
21,77 |
|
Strauß, Nele |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
21,60 |
|
Ritter, Nina |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
21,36 |
|
Fromme, Anna |
2006 |
SG Buna Halle |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
20,79 |
|
Krafczyk, Daria |
2006 |
TSG Calbe |
Bernburg |
15.05. |
26,55 |
|
Koppa, Heidi |
2006 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Halle (Saale) |
11.05. |
21,85 |
|
Hanke, Emely |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
34,05 |
|
Lahne, Skrollan Stina |
2006 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
33,53 |
|
Ritter, Nina |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
32,38 |
|
Strauß, Nele |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
31,22 |
|
Steinbrecher, Emmy Lisanne |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Edemissen |
09.06. |
29,16 |
|
Frenzl, Margarethe |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
28,82 |
|
Domann, Elisabeth |
2006 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
27,27 |
|
Fromme, Anna |
2006 |
SG Buna Halle |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
26,41 |
|
Wieprich, Sara |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Merseburg |
28.09. |
26,34 |
|
Otto, Michelle |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leuna |
08.06. |
26,34 |
|
Baumann, Sina |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
25,60 |
|
Pippel, Hannah-Sophie |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
06.04. |
24,76 |
|
Herschelmann, Lea |
2006 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
24,64 |
|
Borstel, Line |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
06.04. |
24,40 |
|
Müller, Liv Marisa |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
21.03. |
24,23 |
|
Lehmann, Charlotta Luise |
2006 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Stendal |
11.05. |
22,67 |
|
Westhause, Josephina Emely |
2006 |
PSV Burg |
Burg |
17.06. |
22,65 |
|
Pohle, Celina |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
05.10. |
21,56 |
|
Reinicke, Lara |
2006 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Leuna |
08.06. |
21,48 |
|
Dornblüth, Jasmin |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
06.04. |
21,25 |
|
Becker, Justeen |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
21.03. |
49,46 |
|
Ritter, Nina |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
41,09 |
|
Lässing, Henriette |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
40,63 |
|
Strauß, Nele |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
38,31 |
|
Rabe, Lucy |
2006 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
37,53 |
|
Frenzl, Margarethe |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
36,24 |
|
Hartmann, Carolina-Leony |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
35,89 |
|
Steinbrecher, Emmy Lisanne |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
35,55 |
|
Rost, Charline |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
35,43 |
|
Schiller, Clara |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
35,01 |
|
Otto, Michelle |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
33,98 |
|
Kazmierowski, Anabel |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
33,56 |
|
Blume, Nathalie |
2006 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
32,93 |
|
Dingfeldt, Christina |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
30,46 |
|
Pabst, Laura Sophie |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
30,27 |
|
Lässing, Charlotte |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m |
|
9,93-9,99-5,05-41,00-2:25,94 |
|
2.571 |
|
Steinbrecher, Emmy Lisanne |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
|
9,96-9,86-5,18-35,50-2:42,41 |
|
|
10,08-10,02-5,06-36,50-2:54,77 |
|
|
10,97-11,25-4,47-35,43-2:24,08 |
|
|
10,32-11,37-4,73-41,09-2:58,19 |
|
|
10,88-11,26-4,43-46,00-2:49,71 |
|
2.323 |
|
Arndt, Henriette |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
|
10,87-10,77-4,56-34,50-2:42,43 |
|
|
10,79-10,76-4,56-36,24-2:56,89 |
|
|
10,55-10,21-4,52-29,50-2:59,46 |
|
2.267 |
|
Knabe, Leni |
2006 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
|
10,84-10,83-4,29-33,50-2:45,80 |
|
|
11,10-12,35-4,48-35,55-2:32,49 |
|
|
11,34-11,12-4,08-33,98-2:32,82 |
|
|
11,23-12,10-4,19-47,00-2:45,79 |
|
|
10,63-11,12-4,28-28,50-2:46,95 |
|
|
11,01-11,16-4,73-26,00-2:50,60 |
|
|
10,91-11,02-4,21-35,00-3:04,64 |
|
|
11,63-11,42-4,24-35,50-2:56,20 |
|
2.114 |
|
Lehmann, Charlotta Luise |
2006 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
|
10,94-11,00-4,26-28,50-3:06,74 |
|
|
10,50-11,06-4,13-24,50-3:05,96 |
|
|
10,77-12,12-4,03-24,50-2:40,14 |
|
|
Steinbrecher, Emmy Lisanne (2006) - 2.509; Otto, Michelle (2006) - 2.472; Wegener, Lucia (2007) - 2.338 |
|
|
Paschke, Elena (2007) - 2.329; Handke, Pauline (2007) - 2.271 |
|
|
Rost, Charline (2006) - 2.245; Kazmierowski, Anabel (2006) - 2.242; Hannemann, Ruby (2007) - 2.190 |
|
|
Ritter, Nina (2006) - 2.080; Bednarek, Melina (2006) - 2.022 |
|
Lässing, Henriette (2006) - 2.339; Hortig, Florentine (2007) - 2.287; Lässing, Charlotte (2006) - 2.069 |
|
|
Dingfeldt, Christina (2006) - 2.004; Pabst, Laura Sophie (2006) - 1.938 |
|
|
Schiller, Clara (2006) - 2.373; Hartmann, Carolina-Leony (2006) - 2.284; Prignitz, Darlene Verena (2007) - 2.088 |
|
|
Strauß, Nele (2006) - 2.037; Werner, Rachel (2007) - 1.702 |
|
Slama, Jette (2007) - 2.184; Felber, Amira Coleen (2007) - 1.888; Hoheisel, Emily (2006) - 1.862 |
|
|
Tietze, Lene (2007) - 1.746; Van Alste, Hannah (2006) - 1.647 |
|
9.230 |
|
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
|
|
Bernburg |
14.09. |
|
Blume, Nathalie (2006) - 1.996; Rabe, Lucy (2006) - 1.953; Otto, Laura (2006) - 1.819 |
|
|
Külz, Laureen Michell (2007) - 1.776; Bruchholz, Miriam (2006) - 1.686 |
9.019 |
|
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
|
|
Bernburg |
14.09. |
|
Rieckhof, Miriam (2006) - 1.942; Frenzl, Margarethe (2006) - 1.848; Seliger, Hedda (2007) - 1.843 |
|
|
Kampa, Anna (2007) - 1.736; Rachui, Mia (2007) - 1.650 |
|
10,04 |
|
Tempelhof, Justus |
2007 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
10,09 |
|
Steinhof, Eik Erich |
2007 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
10,24 |
|
Eltz, Ernst Bruno |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
10,36 |
|
Lühr, Leonard |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
10,43 |
|
Christiansen, Ole |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
10,48 |
|
Lorbeer, Lennart |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
10,55 |
|
Wydmuch, Emil |
2007 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Stendal |
11.05. |
10,59 |
|
Schmechtig, Maarten |
2007 |
SV Chemie Genthin |
Stendal |
11.05. |
10,60 |
|
Obier, Pascal |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
10,60 |
|
Lehmann, Pascal |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
10,72 |
|
Pfeiffer, Jonas Maxim |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Sangerhausen |
31.08. |
10,74 |
|
Schubert, Neil |
2007 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Haldensleben |
18.05. |
10,80 |
|
Refert, Darius |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
10,84 |
|
Klingner, Mattis |
2007 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
10,88 |
|
Knotek, Christian |
2007 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
10,90 |
|
Arnold, Finn |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
10,94 |
|
Wehr, Felix |
2007 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Bad Harzburg |
01.05. |
10,98 |
|
Heinemann, Jannis |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
11,01 |
|
Behrnd, Theo |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
18.05. |
11,02 |
|
Braun, Mogens |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
2:28,11 |
|
Stephan, Til |
2007 |
LG Merseburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:29,33 |
|
Eltz, Ernst Bruno |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
2:31,19 |
|
Weber, Tom |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
2:33,11 |
|
Schubert, Neil |
2007 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:33,12 |
|
Golombeck, Tim |
2007 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:34,20 |
|
Lorbeer, Lennart |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
2:34,59 |
|
Berndt, Tizian |
2007 |
LG Merseburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:36,18 |
|
Lunin, Max |
2007 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:36,18 |
|
Heinemann, Jannis |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:37,00 |
|
Wehr, Felix |
2007 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Rostock |
25.05. |
2:38,08 |
|
Steinhof, Eik Erich |
2007 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
2:38,32 |
|
Wydmuch, Emil |
2007 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
2:39,11 |
|
Hackmann, Timm |
2007 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Blankenburg |
28.09. |
2:40,00 |
|
Nowak, Martin |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:40,00 |
|
Jahn, Ole |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:40,21 |
|
Nojack, Friedrich |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
2:41,54 |
|
Scholz, Jonas Eric |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:42,62 |
|
Schmechtig, Maarten |
2007 |
SV Chemie Genthin |
Stendal |
12.05. |
2:42,65 |
|
Tempelhof, Justus |
2007 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
2:46,17 |
|
Rasch, Michel |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
7:34,90 |
|
Kanitz, Joris |
2007 |
TuS Leitzkau 1990 |
Schönebeck |
04.05. |
7:40,87 |
|
Jahn, Ole |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
7:42,94 |
|
Scholz, Jonas Eric |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
7:45,23 |
|
Golombeck, Tim |
2007 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
05.05. |
7:52,80 |
|
Lunin, Max |
2007 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Schönebeck |
04.05. |
7:54,09 |
|
Schubert, Neil |
2007 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Magdeburg |
05.05. |
7:59,06 |
|
May, Robin |
2007 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Magdeburg |
05.05. |
19:43 |
|
Stephan, Til |
2007 |
LG Merseburg |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
20:12 |
|
Golombeck, Tim |
2007 |
LG Altmark |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
20:52 |
|
Reiter, Thorben |
2007 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
21:18 |
|
Nowak, Martin |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
22:53 |
|
Peuckert, Eric |
2007 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
23:05 |
|
May, Robin |
2007 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
10,15 |
|
Eltz, Ernst Bruno |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
10,49 |
|
Lorbeer, Lennart |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
10,76 |
|
Nojack, Friedrich |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
10,76 |
|
Pfeiffer, Jonas Maxim |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Sangerhausen |
31.08. |
10,94 |
|
Podschun, Julius |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
11,17 |
|
Steinhof, Eik Erich |
2007 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
11,18 |
|
Braun, Mogens |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
11,22 |
|
Christiansen, Ole |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
11,44 |
|
Obier, Pascal |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
11,48 |
|
Schmechtig, Maarten |
2007 |
SV Chemie Genthin |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
11,56 |
|
Lühr, Leonard |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
11,68 |
|
Stephan, Til |
2007 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
11,71 |
|
Heimbach, Franz |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
11,71 |
|
Behrnd, Theo |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
11,78 |
|
Rasch, Michel |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
11,84 |
|
Wehr, Felix |
2007 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Bad Harzburg |
01.05. |
11,90 |
|
Raddatz, Niels Jason |
2007 |
SG Buna Halle |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
11,95 |
|
Lindig, Friedrich |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
12,17 |
|
Weber, Tom |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
12,19 |
|
Wydmuch, Emil |
2007 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
|
Rasch, Michel (2007); Braun, Mogens (2007); Behrnd, Theo (2007); Lühr, Leonard (2007) |
|
|
Förster, Tom Gilbert (2007); Engel, Mortiz (2007); Löhr, Felix (2007); Schmechtig, Maarten (2007) |
|
|
Lindig, Friedrich (2007); Nowak, Martin (2007); Eltz, Ernst Bruno (2007) |
|
1,50 |
|
Christiansen, Ole |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
1,47 |
|
Wydmuch, Emil |
2007 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
1,44 |
|
Knotek, Christian |
2007 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
1,44 |
|
Leßing, Moritz |
2007 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
1,40 |
|
Braun, Mogens |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
1,35 |
|
Weber, Tom |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
1,35 |
|
Klingner, Mattis |
2007 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
1,35 |
|
Nojack, Friedrich |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
1,35 |
|
Heimbach, Franz |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
1,35 |
|
Hoff, Yannick |
2007 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
22.06. |
1,35 |
|
Schmechtig, Maarten |
2007 |
SV Chemie Genthin |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
1,35 |
|
Podschun, Julius |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
1,35 |
|
Hackmann, Timm |
2007 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Quedlinburg |
14.09. |
1,35 |
|
Golombeck, Tim |
2007 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
1,30 |
|
Pieper, Fynn |
2007 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
1,30 |
|
Steinhof, Eik Erich |
2007 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Leuna |
22.06. |
1,25 |
|
Lindig, Friedrich |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
1,25 |
|
Hüttelmaier, Theo |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bitterfeld |
22.06. |
1,25 |
|
Refert, Darius |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
24.08. |
5,15 |
|
Eltz, Ernst Bruno |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
4,75 |
|
Lorbeer, Lennart |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
4,71 |
|
Weber, Tom |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
4,69 |
|
Pfeiffer, Jonas Maxim |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Sangerhausen |
31.08. |
4,63 |
|
Tempelhof, Justus |
2007 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
4,60 |
|
Braun, Mogens |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
4,55 |
|
Steinhof, Eik Erich |
2007 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
4,52 |
|
Heimbach, Franz |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
4,50 |
|
Lühr, Leonard |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
4,50 |
|
Wydmuch, Emil |
2007 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
4,48 |
|
Nojack, Friedrich |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
4,46 |
|
Christiansen, Ole |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
4,46 |
|
Golombeck, Tim |
2007 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
4,45 |
|
Rasch, Michel |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
4,43 |
|
Schubert, Neil |
2007 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Haldensleben |
18.05. |
4,37 |
|
Schmechtig, Maarten |
2007 |
SV Chemie Genthin |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
4,35 |
|
Heinemann, Jannis |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
18.05. |
4,35 |
|
Obier, Pascal |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
4,33 |
|
Stephan, Til |
2007 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
4,32 |
|
Klingner, Mattis |
2007 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Halle (Saale) |
05.05. |
11,55 |
|
Wydmuch, Emil |
2007 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Leuna |
07.09. |
10,49 |
|
Behrnd, Theo |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
24.08. |
8,59 |
|
Kriesche, Sebastian |
2007 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Quedlinburg |
14.09. |
8,38 |
|
Ziegler, Paul Lorenz |
2007 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
8,33 |
|
Adam, Adrian |
2007 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Wittenberg |
14.09. |
8,22 |
|
Christiansen, Ole |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
24.08. |
8,12 |
|
Steinhof, Eik Erich |
2007 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Leuna |
22.06. |
7,98 |
|
Wagner, Carlos |
2007 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Sangerhausen |
31.08. |
7,81 |
|
Nojack, Friedrich |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
7,61 |
|
Eltz, Ernst Bruno |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
06.04. |
7,60 |
|
Ebeling, Niklas |
2007 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Sangerhausen |
31.08. |
7,56 |
|
Raddatz, Niels Jason |
2007 |
SG Buna Halle |
Sangerhausen |
31.08. |
7,38 |
|
Obier, Pascal |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
7,38 |
|
Refert, Darius |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
24.08. |
7,37 |
|
Schaumberg, Jonas |
2007 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Quedlinburg |
14.09. |
7,34 |
|
Stephan, Til |
2007 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
08.06. |
7,27 |
|
Kirchhoff, Pepe |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leuna |
08.06. |
7,25 |
|
Jagnow, Noah |
2007 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Haldensleben |
18.05. |
7,06 |
|
Scholz, William |
2007 |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
Leuna |
08.06. |
6,83 |
|
Dietrich, Marek |
2007 |
Köthener SV 09 |
Bitterfeld |
22.06. |
43,79 |
|
Wydmuch, Emil |
2007 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Leuna |
05.10. |
27,26 |
|
Eltz, Ernst Bruno |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
06.04. |
24,47 |
|
Wagner, Carlos |
2007 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Merseburg |
28.09. |
23,88 |
|
Lorbeer, Lennart |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
06.04. |
23,85 |
|
Kriesche, Sebastian |
2007 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Wernigerode |
24.08. |
23,59 |
|
Behrnd, Theo |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
18.05. |
21,30 |
|
Christiansen, Ole |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
08.05. |
19,62 |
|
Refert, Darius |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
17,76 |
|
Jagnow, Noah |
2007 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
16,54 |
|
Obier, Pascal |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
06.04. |
28,74 |
|
Wagner, Carlos |
2007 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Merseburg |
28.09. |
44,49 |
|
Wydmuch, Emil |
2007 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
39,70 |
|
Behrnd, Theo |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leuna |
07.09. |
35,68 |
|
Eltz, Ernst Bruno |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
30,61 |
|
Heimbach, Franz |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
08.09. |
30,32 |
|
Lorbeer, Lennart |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
17.05. |
27,07 |
|
Lindig, Friedrich |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
08.09. |
25,64 |
|
Nowak, Martin |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
08.09. |
25,20 |
|
Ebeling, Niklas |
2007 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
24,15 |
|
Nojack, Friedrich |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
21,52 |
|
Golombeck, Tim |
2007 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.05. |
21,15 |
|
Christiansen, Ole |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
08.05. |
19,94 |
|
Refert, Darius |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
08.05. |
47,62 |
|
Heimbach, Franz |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
47,44 |
|
Eltz, Ernst Bruno |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
45,20 |
|
Lindig, Friedrich |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
43,65 |
|
Nojack, Friedrich |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
43,04 |
|
Obier, Pascal |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
40,43 |
|
Steinhof, Eik Erich |
2007 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
40,04 |
|
Raddatz, Niels Jason |
2007 |
SG Buna Halle |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
39,96 |
|
Stephan, Til |
2007 |
LG Merseburg |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
38,98 |
|
Christiansen, Ole |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
38,47 |
|
Rasch, Michel |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
37,44 |
|
Refert, Darius |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
36,57 |
|
Braun, Mogens |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m |
|
10,33-10,38-5,01-47,44-2:29,33 |
|
2.136 |
|
Wydmuch, Emil |
2007 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
|
10,58-12,19-4,41-65,00-2:38,32 |
|
|
10,54-10,70-4,75-31,50-2:44,13 |
|
|
10,42-11,17-4,55-36,50-2:40,71 |
|
|
11,03-11,42-4,31-43,65-2:40,21 |
|
|
10,79-11,44-4,16-43,04-2:49,92 |
|
|
11,11-11,80-3,98-39,96-2:31,64 |
|
|
10,92-10,77-4,42-32,00-2:58,80 |
|
1.926 |
|
Christiansen, Ole |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
|
10,56-11,22-4,35-35,00-3:03,75 |
|
|
11,01-11,71-4,15-59,50-3:16,62 |
|
|
11,36-11,71-4,49-43,50-3:01,25 |
|
|
11,49-11,95-4,20-45,20-2:50,48 |
|
|
11,39-11,22-4,22-37,50-2:58,83 |
|
|
11,45-12,17-3,93-33,43-2:31,19 |
|
|
11,36-11,96-4,26-40,50-2:56,30 |
|
1.824 |
|
Refert, Darius |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
|
10,84-12,28-4,31-37,44-3:04,49 |
|
|
10,82-11,56-3,88-31,00-3:15,15 |
|
1.741 |
|
Anton, Lauris |
2007 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
|
11,28-12,21-3,88-31,56-2:53,72 |
|
|
11,30-12,81-4,09-27,59-2:43,40 |
|
|
11,44-11,90-3,80-40,04-3:12,08 |
|
10,32 |
|
Wegener, Lucia |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
10,33 |
|
Domann, Friederike |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
10,34 |
|
Agbo-Anih, Rachel |
2007 |
SG Buna Halle |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
10,41 |
|
Huyoff, Mara |
2007 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
10,46 |
|
Handke, Pauline |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
10,51 |
|
Krüger, Emilie |
2007 |
PSV Burg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
10,55 |
|
Hortig, Florentine |
2007 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
10,62 |
|
Hausdorf, Greta |
2007 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
10,65 |
|
Bertalan, Nicola |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
10,67 |
|
Täubner, Melina |
2007 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Wittenberg |
14.09. |
10,73 |
|
Slama, Jette |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
10,73 |
|
Paschke, Elena |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
10,85 |
|
Brunngräber, Lisa-Marie |
2007 |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
Halle (Saale) |
08.09. |
10,86 |
|
Lemke, Pia |
2007 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
10,97 |
|
Hannemann, Ruby |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
10,99 |
|
Prescher, Amelie |
2007 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Rostock |
25.05. |
11,06 |
|
Patzelt, Mira |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
2:35,16 |
|
Paschke, Elena |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
2:38,63 |
|
Poida, Anabell |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:39,34 |
|
Meyer, Luise |
2007 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Haldensleben |
18.05. |
2:41,11 |
|
Wegener, Lucia |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
2:42,78 |
|
Bertalan, Nicola |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:43,64 |
|
Slama, Jette |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
2:44,29 |
|
Schulz, Sara |
2007 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Rostock |
25.05. |
2:44,61 |
|
Herms, Marta |
2007 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:45,16 |
|
Nicolae, Charlotte |
2007 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Wittenberg |
14.09. |
2:45,69 |
|
Walter, Magdalena |
2007 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:46,90 |
|
Agbo-Anih, Rachel |
2007 |
SG Buna Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
2:47,05 |
|
Beer, Lilly |
2007 |
SV Eintracht B-W 1991 Theißen |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
2:47,70 |
|
Domann, Friederike |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
2:47,84 |
|
Radke, Eva |
2007 |
PSV Burg |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
2:48,74 |
|
Filor, Lucienne |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:48,83 |
|
Hannemann, Ruby |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:48,89 |
|
Hausdorf, Greta |
2007 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
12.04. |
2:50,02 |
|
Liebmann, Maja |
2007 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Haldensleben |
15.06. |
2:51,15 |
|
Patzelt, Mira |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
18.05. |
2:51,82 |
|
Handke, Pauline |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
7:35,90 |
|
Meyer, Luise |
2007 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Magdeburg |
05.05. |
7:40,79 |
|
Walter, Magdalena |
2007 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
7:50,41 |
|
Nicolae, Charlotte |
2007 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
8:06,88 |
|
Herms, Marta |
2007 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
8:10,59 |
|
Patzelt, Mira |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
8:32,47 |
|
Tietze, Lene |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
8:33,64 |
|
Schmidt, Henriette |
2007 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
8:46,15 |
|
Kahl, Vanessa |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
21:27 |
|
Meyer, Luise |
2007 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
21:37 |
|
Walter, Magdalena |
2007 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
22:09 |
|
Schulz, Sara |
2007 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
22:17 |
|
Herms, Marta |
2007 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
24:49 |
|
Liebscher, Julia |
2007 |
LG Merseburg |
Naumburg |
13.04. |
10,23 |
|
Domann, Friederike |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
10,55 |
|
Hortig, Florentine |
2007 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
10,64 |
|
Agbo-Anih, Rachel |
2007 |
SG Buna Halle |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
10,80 |
|
Krüger, Emilie |
2007 |
PSV Burg |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
10,81 |
|
Paschke, Elena |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
10,87 |
|
Wegener, Lucia |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
11,03 |
|
Hannemann, Ruby |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
11,09 |
|
Radke, Eva |
2007 |
PSV Burg |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
11,27 |
|
Slama, Jette |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
11,33 |
|
Handke, Pauline |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
11,51 |
|
Bertalan, Nicola |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
11,61 |
|
Spilker, Lisa Sophie |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
11,63 |
|
Prignitz, Darlene Verena |
2007 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
11,73 |
|
Meinert, Stella |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
24.08. |
11,88 |
|
Filor, Lucienne |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
12,02 |
|
Brunngräber, Lisa-Marie |
2007 |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
Bernburg |
24.08. |
12,03 |
|
Patzelt, Mira |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
12,22 |
|
Härttrich, Leoni-Selina |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
24.08. |
12,33 |
|
Täubner, Melina |
2007 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Bernburg |
24.08. |
12,46 |
|
Arnold, Melanie |
2007 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
47,16 |
|
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
|
|
Halle (Saale) |
08.09. |
|
Rachui, Mia (2007); Seliger, Hedda (2007); Koch, Hanna (2007); Kampa, Anna (2007) |
|
|
Tietze, Lene (2007); Meinert, Stella (2007); Slama, Jette (2007) |
|
1,44 |
|
Kadler, Lavina |
2007 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
08.06. |
1,38 |
|
Wegener, Lucia |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leuna |
08.06. |
1,33 |
|
Helbig, Anastasia |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
1,33 |
|
Slama, Jette |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
1,33 |
|
Brunngräber, Lisa-Marie |
2007 |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
1,33 |
|
Bleek, Franziska |
2007 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bitterfeld |
22.06. |
1,30 |
|
Radke, Eva |
2007 |
PSV Burg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
1,30 |
|
Spilker, Lisa Sophie |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
1,25 |
|
Tilgner, Sina |
2007 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Schönebeck |
04.05. |
1,25 |
|
Arnold, Melanie |
2007 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
24.08. |
4,99 |
|
Wegener, Lucia |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
4,90 |
|
Hortig, Florentine |
2007 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
4,88 |
|
Agbo-Anih, Rachel |
2007 |
SG Buna Halle |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
4,68 |
|
Mackel, Frida |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
4,68 |
|
Domann, Friederike |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
4,64 |
|
Paschke, Elena |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
18.05. |
4,60 |
|
Bertalan, Nicola |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Magdeburg |
19.06. |
4,59 |
|
Wildgrube, Clara |
2007 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Bernburg |
24.08. |
4,55 |
|
Radke, Eva |
2007 |
PSV Burg |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
4,51 |
|
Handke, Pauline |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
16.06. |
4,48 |
|
Slama, Jette |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
4,37 |
|
Prescher, Amelie |
2007 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Wernigerode |
17.05. |
4,34 |
|
Richter, Lara |
2007 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Bernburg |
24.08. |
4,28 |
|
Hausdorf, Greta |
2007 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
4,25 |
|
Prignitz, Darlene Verena |
2007 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Blankenburg |
28.09. |
4,23 |
|
Täubner, Melina |
2007 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Bernburg |
24.08. |
4,22 |
|
Krüger, Emilie |
2007 |
PSV Burg |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
4,21 |
|
Liebmann, Maja |
2007 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Halle (Saale) |
25.05. |
4,20 |
|
Nicolae, Charlotte |
2007 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Wittenberg |
14.09. |
4,16 |
|
Fischer, Katharina |
2007 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Wernigerode |
17.05. |
8,55 |
|
Holzheuer, Lara Joelle |
2007 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
7,93 |
|
Agbo-Anih, Rachel |
2007 |
SG Buna Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
06.04. |
7,83 |
|
Richter, Lara |
2007 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Bernburg |
24.08. |
7,78 |
|
Prescher, Amelie |
2007 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
7,61 |
|
Benke, Lyn |
2007 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Sangerhausen |
31.08. |
7,55 |
|
Handke, Pauline |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
7,36 |
|
Prignitz, Darlene Verena |
2007 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Wernigerode |
24.08. |
7,30 |
|
Haase, Marie |
2007 |
SV Eintracht Gommern |
Wernigerode |
24.08. |
7,10 |
|
Lemke, Pia |
2007 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
7,02 |
|
Wegener, Lucia |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
6,90 |
|
Liebmann, Maja |
2007 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Wittenberg |
14.09. |
6,73 |
|
Täubner, Melina |
2007 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
6,68 |
|
Härttrich, Leoni-Selina |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
15.05. |
6,64 |
|
Thol, Leni |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
24.08. |
6,60 |
|
Seliger, Hedda |
2007 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
04.05. |
6,59 |
|
Domann, Friederike |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
08.05. |
23,63 |
|
Prignitz, Darlene Verena |
2007 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Magdeburg |
23.06. |
23,32 |
|
Prescher, Amelie |
2007 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Wernigerode |
24.08. |
21,25 |
|
Radke, Eva |
2007 |
PSV Burg |
Burg |
22.09. |
18,56 |
|
Haase, Marie |
2007 |
SV Eintracht Gommern |
Leuna |
05.10. |
17,88 |
|
Thol, Leni |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
08.05. |
17,20 |
|
Domann, Friederike |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
08.05. |
17,02 |
|
Seliger, Hedda |
2007 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
04.05. |
15,85 |
|
Krüger, Emilie |
2007 |
PSV Burg |
Haldensleben |
18.05. |
15,55 |
|
Koch, Hanna |
2007 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
11.05. |
15,33 |
|
Härttrich, Leoni-Selina |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
15.05. |
28,25 |
|
Prignitz, Darlene Verena |
2007 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Burg |
22.09. |
26,76 |
|
Holzheuer, Lara Joelle |
2007 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
11.05. |
24,68 |
|
Domann, Friederike |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Halle (Saale) |
18.05. |
24,30 |
|
Radke, Eva |
2007 |
PSV Burg |
Schönebeck |
15.09. |
24,18 |
|
Kadler, Lavina |
2007 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
05.10. |
21,99 |
|
Thol, Leni |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
08.05. |
20,60 |
|
Lemke, Pia |
2007 |
LG Altmark |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
19,41 |
|
Prescher, Amelie |
2007 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Wernigerode |
24.08. |
19,41 |
|
Liebmann, Maja |
2007 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Halle (Saale) |
08.09. |
18,15 |
|
Seliger, Hedda |
2007 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
08.09. |
17,22 |
|
Krüger, Emilie |
2007 |
PSV Burg |
Burg |
17.06. |
16,84 |
|
Haase, Marie |
2007 |
SV Eintracht Gommern |
Stendal |
11.05. |
16,77 |
|
Agbo-Anih, Rachel |
2007 |
SG Buna Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
06.04. |
16,05 |
|
Härttrich, Leoni-Selina |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
08.05. |
39,36 |
|
Prignitz, Darlene Verena |
2007 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
38,01 |
|
Handke, Pauline |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
37,12 |
|
Seliger, Hedda |
2007 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
36,22 |
|
Paschke, Elena |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
34,42 |
|
Hortig, Florentine |
2007 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
33,94 |
|
Hannemann, Ruby |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
33,35 |
|
Agbo-Anih, Rachel |
2007 |
SG Buna Halle |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
33,05 |
|
Wegener, Lucia |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
32,61 |
|
Domann, Friederike |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
30,76 |
|
Slama, Jette |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m |
|
10,64-10,92-4,75-36,00-2:46,90 |
|
|
10,52-10,87-4,51-33,05-2:41,29 |
|
|
10,73-10,81-4,08-36,22-2:35,16 |
|
2.322 |
|
Domann, Friederike |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
|
10,53-10,57-4,47-32,61-2:47,70 |
|
|
10,55-10,55-4,73-34,42-3:07,75 |
|
|
10,57-11,33-4,32-38,01-2:51,82 |
|
|
10,68-11,51-4,55-31,00-2:46,47 |
|
|
11,12-11,21-4,55-33,00-2:47,84 |
|
|
10,81-11,48-4,48-29,50-2:43,64 |
|
|
10,97-11,03-4,14-33,94-2:54,25 |
|
|
10,93-10,98-4,22-26,35-2:52,18 |
|
|
11,49-11,63-3,91-39,36-3:01,43 |
|
|
11,55-12,51-4,21-36,00-2:54,20 |
|
|
11,06-12,50-3,69-28,82-2:52,84 |
|
|
11,42-12,24-4,10-22,01-2:56,83 |
|
|
11,11-13,37-3,84-33,50-3:21,47 |
|
|
11,70-12,82-3,50-25,00-2:43,41 |
|
|
11,32-12,80-3,67-28,94-3:10,16 |
|
1.867 |
|
Härttrich, Leoni-Selina |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
01.05. |
|
11,41-13,03-3,80-26,50-3:08,80 |
|
1.843 |
|
Seliger, Hedda |
2007 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
14.09. |
|
12,24-13,20-3,41-37,12-3:05,50 |
|
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.2.0 / 2.1.0 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenziert für: Leichtathletik-Verband Sachsen-Anhalt |