Leichtathletik-Verband Sachsen-Anhalt |
Stand: 5.04.2020 |
Senioren: M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 M80 M85 |
Seniorinnen: W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W65 W70 W75 |
Senioren M30 |
100 m Lauf |
12,45 | Schöppe, Max | 1987 | LG Merseburg | Leuna | 08.06. |
200 m Lauf |
24,91 | +0,6 | Schöppe, Max | 1987 | LG Merseburg | Minden | 28.06. |
800 m Lauf |
2:00,51 | Hanke, Tino | 1988 | SV Halle e.V. | München | 21.09. | |
2:11,33 | Recksiedler, Raik | 1988 | Universitäts-SV Halle | München | 21.09. |
3000 m Lauf |
9:14,89 | Dietrich, Enrico | 1986 | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | Osterburg | 14.08. | |
9:42,01 | Recksiedler, Raik | 1988 | Universitäts-SV Halle | München | 21.09. | |
9:58,07 | Hanke, Tino | 1988 | SV Halle e.V. | Neukieritzsch | 19.05. | |
10:10,13 | Hoffmann, Gerhard | 1987 | LG Merseburg | Halle | 18.05. |
5000 m Lauf |
16:55,05 | Heinicke, Chris | 1985 | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | Stendal | 12.04. | |
17:34,67 | Hoffmann, Gerhard | 1987 | LG Merseburg | Magdeburg | 05.05. | |
18:54,79 | Kommert, Philipp | 1988 | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | Wernigerode | 17.05. | |
19:23,32 | Bahn, Patrick | 1987 | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | Magdeburg | 05.05. |
10000 m Lauf |
30:12,74 | Schauer, Frank | 1989 | Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon | Essen | 08.06. | |
36:08,75 | Bernstein, Christian | 1989 | SG Spergau | Weißenfels | 26.04. | |
36:55,09 | Hoffmann, Gerhard | 1987 | LG Merseburg | Weißenfels | 26.04. |
10 km Str. |
30:02 | Schauer, Frank | 1989 | Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon | Tangermünde | 14.04. | |
36:54 | Hoffmann, Gerhard | 1987 | LG Merseburg | Naumburg | 13.04. |
Halbmarathon |
1:21:34 | Sieverding, Dr. Jan | 1985 | Cöthener FC Germania 03 | Braunsbedra | 03.10. | |
1:25:22 | Litzke, Toni | 1989 | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | Braunsbedra | 03.10. | |
1:27:35 | von der Weiden, Florian | 1986 | Cöthener FC Germania 03 | Braunsbedra | 03.10. |
Marathon |
2:16:55 | Schauer, Frank | 1989 | Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon | Hamburg | 28.04. |
400 m Hürden 0.914m |
59,80 | Schöppe, Max | 1987 | LG Merseburg | Dessau | 06.07. |
Weitsprung |
5,83 | Schöppe, Max | 1987 | LG Merseburg | Leuna | 08.06. |
Kugelstoß 7.26kg |
13,80 | Hermecke, Lars | 1988 | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | Haldensleben | 18.05. |
Diskuswurf 2 kg |
66,04 | Wierig, Martin | 1987 | Sportclub Magdeburg | Schönebeck | 24.05. | |
35,83 | Hermecke, Lars | 1988 | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | Wolmirstedt | 01.05. |
Senioren M35 |
100 m Lauf |
12,88 | Herzberg, Martin | 1981 | SV Halle e.V. | Leuna | 08.06. |
200 m Lauf |
25,64 | -1,6 | Herzberg, Martin | 1981 | SV Halle e.V. | Zella-Merhlis | 15.06. |
28,73 | -0,2 | Nagel, Erik | 1980 | LAV Halensia | Sömmerda | 01.06. |
400 m Lauf |
57,17 | Herzberg, Martin | 1981 | SV Halle e.V. | Blankenburg | 22.06. | |
62,29 | Nagel, Erik | 1980 | LAV Halensia | Sömmerda | 30.05. |
800 m Lauf |
2:20,23 | Herzberg, Martin | 1981 | SV Halle e.V. | München | 21.09. | |
2:21,30 | Nagel, Erik | 1980 | LAV Halensia | Sömmerda | 31.05. |
1000 m Lauf |
3:03,73 | Nagel, Erik | 1980 | LAV Halensia | Sömmerda | 30.05. |
1500 m Lauf |
4:39,10 | Nagel, Erik | 1980 | LAV Halensia | Sömmerda | 30.05. | |
5:15,50 | Herzberg, Martin | 1981 | SV Halle e.V. | Stendal | 01.06. |
3000 m Lauf |
10:17,69 | Nagel, Erik | 1980 | LAV Halensia | Sömmerda | 31.05. |
5000 m Lauf |
18:12,67 | Nagel, Erik | 1980 | LAV Halensia | Wernigerode | 17.05. |
10000 m Lauf |
38:36,25 | Nagel, Erik | 1980 | LAV Halensia | Weißenfels | 26.04. |
10 km Str. |
38:51 | Nagel, Erik | 1980 | LAV Halensia | Naumburg | 13.04. |
Halbmarathon |
1:11:31 | Dreisow, Felix | 1981 | SG Finne Billroda | Freiburg | 07.04. |
Marathon |
2:30:11 | Dreisow, Felix | 1981 | SG Finne Billroda | Düsseldorf | 28.04. |
400 m Hürden 0.914m |
66,85 | Herzberg, Martin | 1981 | SV Halle e.V. | Halle | 05.06. |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
46,92 | StG Saale-Express | München | 21.09. |
Sparenberg, Jörg-Uwe (1975); Herzberg, Martin (1981); Wagner, Thomas (1984); Hanke, Tino (1988) |
48,70 | StG Saale-Express II | München | 21.09. |
Richter, Axel (1974); Temm, Oliver (1977); Voigt, Maik (1978); Willers, Guido (1973) |
Hochsprung |
1,73 | Wagner, Thomas | 1984 | SV Halle e.V. | Neukieritzsch | 19.05. | |
1,50 | Herzberg, Martin | 1981 | SV Halle e.V. | München | 21.09. |
Weitsprung |
6,11 | Wagner, Thomas | 1984 | SV Halle e.V. | Landsberg | 03.08. | |
5,55 | Herzberg, Martin | 1981 | SV Halle e.V. | Leuna | 08.06. |
Kugelstoß 7.26kg |
14,42 | Fricke, Steffen | 1983 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | Burg | 08.05. | |
12,73 | Gäbler, Daniel | 1980 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Landsberg | 03.08. | |
12,67 | Weidner, René | 1983 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Wolfsburg | 30.03. |
Diskuswurf 2 kg |
44,06 | Fricke, Steffen | 1983 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | Wolmirstedt | 01.05. | |
39,34 | Koslosky, Ralf | 1980 | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | Halle | 03.03. | |
37,56 | Gäbler, Daniel | 1980 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Leuna | 08.06. | |
30,09 | Weidner, René | 1983 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Wolfsburg | 30.03. |
Hammerwurf 7.26kg |
30,05 | Matthäus, Thilo | 1981 | PSV Burg | Schönebeck | 15.09. |
Speerwurf 800 g |
56,92 | Fricke, Steffen | 1983 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | Halle | 02.03. |
5-Kampf |
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m |
2.018 | Herzberg, Martin | 1981 | SV Halle e.V. | Stendal | 01.06. |
5,22(+1,2)-26,75-25,88(-1,6)-18,40-5:15,50 |
Senioren M40 |
100 m Lauf |
11,74 | +1,7 | Sparenberg, Jörg-Uwe | 1975 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Blankenburg | 22.06. |
12,34 | -1,3 | Temm, Oliver | 1977 | Universitäts-SV Halle | München | 21.09. |
12,56 | +0,0 | Voigt, Maik | 1978 | Universitäts-SV Halle | München | 21.09. |
200 m Lauf |
24,34 | +0,3 | Sparenberg, Jörg-Uwe | 1975 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Blankenburg | 22.06. |
25,94 | +0,4 | Temm, Oliver | 1977 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Minden | 28.06. |
800 m Lauf |
2:28,27 | Januschewski, Heiko | 1976 | LG Altmark | Wolmirstedt | 01.05. |
1500 m Lauf |
5:05,76 | Januschewski, Heiko | 1976 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 11.05. |
5000 m Lauf |
16:12,04 | Löbel, Yves | 1977 | USC "O.v.Guericke" M | Venedig/ ITA | 08.09. | |
18:39,08 | Januschewski, Heiko | 1976 | LG Altmark | Magdeburg | 05.05. |
10000 m Lauf |
33:52,62 | Löbel, Yves | 1977 | USC "O.v.Guericke" M | Venedig/ ITA | 08.09. |
Halbmarathon |
1:17:06 | Löbel, Yves | 1977 | USC "O.v.Guericke" M | Venedig/ ITA | 15.09. | |
1:35:15 | Liebscher, Marcel | 1978 | LG Merseburg | Braunsbedra | 03.10. |
Hochsprung |
1,70 | Sparenberg, Jörg-Uwe | 1975 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Neukieritzsch | 19.05. |
Weitsprung |
6,00 | -1,8 | Sparenberg, Jörg-Uwe | 1975 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Venedig/ ITA | 14.09. |
Kugelstoß 7.26kg |
9,22 | Voigt, Maik | 1978 | Universitäts-SV Halle | München | 21.09. |
Senioren M45 |
100 m Lauf |
12,83 | +1,6 | Ely, Etienne | 1974 | SV Halle e.V. | Schönebeck | 04.05. |
13,61 | Willers, Guido | 1973 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Leuna | 08.06. |
200 m Lauf |
25,93 | +0,3 | Ely, Etienne | 1974 | SV Halle e.V. | Blankenburg | 22.06. |
3000 m Lauf |
11:09,28 | Matthes, Torsten | 1974 | LAV Halensia | Köngen | 24.07. |
5000 m Lauf |
18:53 | Trabitz, Tobias | 1973 | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | Wittenberg | 27.08. | |
19:37 | Hirsch, Torsten | 1972 | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe | Wittenberg | 27.08. |
10000 m Lauf |
32:56,59 | Borggrefe, Fabian | 1972 | SG Spergau | Weißenfels | 26.04. | |
40:21,00 | Trabitz, Tobias | 1973 | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | Pretzsch | 17.04. | |
40:36,00 | Hirsch, Torsten | 1972 | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe | Pretzsch | 17.04. |
10 km Str. |
32:20 | Borggrefe, Fabian | 1972 | SG Spergau | Siegburg | 15.09. | |
36:22 | Sperlich, Jens | 1972 | LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen | Naumburg | 13.04. | |
39:26 | Richter, Patrick | 1974 | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | Naumburg | 13.04. | |
40:13 | Franke, Daniel | 1973 | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | Naumburg | 13.04. |
Halbmarathon |
1:23:04 | Wohlgemuth, Martin | 1973 | LAV Halensia | Braunsbedra | 03.10. | |
1:31:18 | Franke, Daniel | 1973 | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | Braunsbedra | 03.10. |
Marathon |
2:25:09 | Borggrefe, Fabian | 1972 | SG Spergau | Frankfurt/a.M. | 27.10. | |
2:55:21 | Wohlgemuth, Martin | 1973 | LAV Halensia | Frankfurt/N | 27.10. |
3000 m Hindernis |
12:56,41 | Richter, Axel | 1974 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Leuna | 08.06. |
5000 m Bahngehen |
22:42,53 | Borsch, Steffen | 1973 | SV Halle e.V. | Venedig/ ITA | 06.09. | |
32:02,56 | Schneider, René | 1971 | Sportclub Magdeburg | Aschersleben | 31.08. |
10.000 m Bahngehen |
47:28,25 | Borsch, Steffen | 1973 | SV Halle e.V. | Besklow | 17.08. |
10km Str.Gehen |
45:55 | Borsch, Steffen | 1973 | SV Halle e.V. | Halle | 01.06. |
20km Str.Gehen |
1:45:31 | Borsch, Steffen | 1973 | SV Halle e.V. | Venedig/ ITA | 14.09. |
Hochsprung |
1,46 | Willers, Guido | 1973 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Neukieritzsch | 19.05. |
Kugelstoß 7.26kg |
12,94 | Till, Marcus | 1973 | LG Altmark | Schönebeck | 13.04. | |
11,20 | Willers, Guido | 1973 | Universitäts-SV Halle | München | 21.09. | |
9,98 | Richter, Axel | 1974 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Leuna | 08.06. |
Diskuswurf 2 kg |
39,94 | Hoffmann, Andreas | 1971 | Köthener SV 09 | Wernigerode | 24.08. | |
38,45 | Till, Marcus | 1973 | LG Altmark | Schönebeck | 13.04. | |
37,63 | Zimmermann, Conrad | 1974 | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | Halle | 03.03. | |
32,94 | Richter, Axel | 1974 | Universitäts-SV Halle | München | 21.09. | |
32,70 | Willers, Guido | 1973 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Neukieritzsch | 19.05. |
Hammerwurf 7.26kg |
35,83 | Zimmermann, Conrad | 1974 | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | Halle | 26.01. | |
34,26 | Hoffmann, Andreas | 1971 | Köthener SV 09 | Halle | 26.01. |
Speerwurf 800 g |
40,47 | Richter, Axel | 1974 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Leuna | 08.06. | |
37,05 | Knipp, Michael | 1972 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 12.05. | |
34,92 | Schäfer, Ingo | 1973 | TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg | Blankenburg | 22.06. |
Senioren M50 |
100 m Lauf |
13,30 | Krohn, Mirko | 1968 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Leuna | 08.06. | |
14,49 | +0,7 | Pantke, Uwe | 1966 | LAV Halensia | Sömmerda | 02.06. |
15,07 | -0,4 | Fricke, Eik | 1967 | LAV Halensia | Sömmerda | 02.06. |
200 m Lauf |
27,09 | +0,0 | Krohn, Mirko | 1968 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Leuna | 08.06. |
30,18 | -0,2 | Pantke, Uwe | 1966 | LAV Halensia | Sömmerda | 01.06. |
30,47 | +0,8 | Fricke, Eik | 1967 | LAV Halensia | Sömmerda | 01.06. |
400 m Lauf |
59,57 | Sparfeld, Mike | 1968 | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | Blankenburg | 22.06. | |
65,46 | Fricke, Eik | 1967 | LAV Halensia | Sömmerda | 30.05. | |
68,07 | Pantke, Uwe | 1966 | LAV Halensia | Sömmerda | 30.05. |
800 m Lauf |
2:17,02 | Sparfeld, Mike | 1968 | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | Dessau | 04.05. | |
2:27,67 | Fricke, Eik | 1967 | LAV Halensia | Sömmerda | 31.05. | |
2:34,85 | Pantke, Uwe | 1966 | LAV Halensia | Sömmerda | 31.05. | |
2:43,44 | Krohn, Mirko | 1968 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Neukieritzsch | 19.05. |
1000 m Lauf |
3:25,41 | Pantke, Uwe | 1966 | LAV Halensia | Sömmerda | 01.06. |
1500 m Lauf |
5:00,41 | Fricke, Eik | 1967 | LAV Halensia | Sömmerda | 30.05. | |
5:26,85 | Pantke, Uwe | 1966 | LAV Halensia | Sömmerda | 30.05. |
3000 m Lauf |
11:09,36 | Fricke, Eik | 1967 | LAV Halensia | Sömmerda | 31.05. | |
11:55,52 | Pantke, Uwe | 1966 | LAV Halensia | Sömmerda | 31.05. |
5000 m Lauf |
19:50,37 | Fricke, Eik | 1967 | LAV Halensia | Sömmerda | 01.06. |
10000 m Lauf |
43:58,79 | Pantke, Uwe | 1966 | LAV Halensia | Weißenfels | 26.04. |
10 km Str. |
39:00 | Fleischer, Steffen | 1965 | LAC Aschersleben | Naumburg | 13.04. |
Halbmarathon |
1:28:52 | Meier, Olaf | 1969 | SV Chemie Genthin | Braunsbedra | 03.10. | |
1:33:49 | Pantke, Uwe | 1966 | LAV Halensia | Braunsbedra | 03.10. | |
1:43:29 | Krüger, Marcus | 1968 | LAV Halensia | Braunsbedra | 03.10. |
Hochsprung |
1,50 | Friedrich, Mario | 1969 | PSV Burg | Leinefelde-Worbis | 14.07. |
Stabhochsprung |
3,40 | Friedrich, Mario | 1969 | PSV Burg | Dessau | 06.07. |
Kugelstoß 6 kg |
13,72 | Fettke, Holger | 1968 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Schönebeck | 15.09. | |
12,20 | Broschk, Oliver | 1968 | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. | Leuna | 05.10. | |
11,47 | Härtl, Torsten | 1968 | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. | Leuna | 05.10. | |
10,78 | Friedrich, Mario | 1969 | PSV Burg | Schönebeck | 13.04. | |
10,59 | Arians, Bernd | 1966 | LG Merseburg | Merseburg | 06.04. | |
10,39 | Sterz, Volker | 1965 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | Strausberg | 08.09. | |
10,39 | Bolecke, Frank | 1967 | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | Burg | 22.09. | |
9,53 | Hinkelmann, Marko | 1967 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 11.05. | |
9,19 | Hörhold, Raik | 1969 | TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg | Blankenburg | 22.06. |
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg |
42,81 | Fettke, Holger | 1968 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Halle | 04.05. | |
35,49 | Broschk, Oliver | 1968 | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. | Wolmirstedt | 01.05. | |
35,03 | Härtl, Torsten | 1968 | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. | Leuna | 05.10. | |
34,06 | Friedrich, Mario | 1969 | PSV Burg | Burg | 04.04. | |
32,26 | Sterz, Volker | 1965 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | Strausberg | 08.09. |
Hammerwurf 6 kg |
55,66 | Fettke, Holger | 1968 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Leinefelde-Worbis | 13.07. |
Speerwurf 700 g |
49,93 | Löffler, Frank | 1969 | SV Lok Aschersleben | Halle | 03.03. | |
41,58 | Fettke, Holger | 1968 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Zella-Mehlis | 10.08. | |
40,74 | Bolecke, Frank | 1967 | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | Wernigerode | 24.08. | |
33,03 | Broschk, Oliver | 1968 | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. | Leuna | 05.10. | |
32,73 | Friedrich, Mario | 1969 | PSV Burg | Schönebeck | 13.04. |
Gewicht |
19,00 | Fettke, Holger | 1968 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Zella-Mehlis | 10.08. |
Wurf-Fünfkampf |
Hammer (6kg)-Kugel (6kg)-Diskus (1.5kg)-Speer (700g)-Gewicht (11.34kg) |
4.002 | Fettke, Holger | 1968 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Zella-Mehlis | 10.08. |
55,00-13,63-35,96-41,58-19,00 |
Wurf-Fünfkampf Ma. |
Hammer (6kg)-Kugel (6kg)-Diskus (1.5kg)-Speer (700g)-Gewicht (11.34kg) |
10.469 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Zella-Mehlis | 10.08. |
Fettke, Holger (1968) - 4.002; Hasselberg, Norbert (1958) - 3.514; Fitzner, Peer (1964) - 2.953 |
Senioren M55 |
100 m Lauf |
13,02 | Ahne, Gerd | 1964 | LG Merseburg | Pirna | 01.06. | |
13,30 | Günnel, Andreas | 1964 | Nordi. Ski-Verein Wernigerode | Merseburg | 31.08. | |
13,92 | -0,5 | Kley, Gerry | 1960 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Rathenow | 26.05. |
14,70 | -1,2 | Düring, Ralf | 1962 | BSV Salzwedel | Olomouc | 17.08. |
200 m Lauf |
26,65 | -0,4 | Ahne, Gerd | 1964 | LG Merseburg | Venedig/ ITA | 11.09. |
27,07 | +0,0 | Berlin, Ralf | 1963 | LG Altmark | Zella-Merhlis | 15.06. |
27,44 | -1,2 | Günnel, Andreas | 1964 | Nordi. Ski-Verein Wernigerode | Markkleeberg | 21.09. |
27,48 | -0,4 | Vinzelberg, Karsten | 1963 | LG Altmark | Zella-Merhlis | 15.06. |
31,04 | -0,3 | Düring, Ralf | 1962 | BSV Salzwedel | Olomouc | 17.08. |
400 m Lauf |
58,92 | Berlin, Ralf | 1963 | LG Altmark | Leinefelde-Worbis | 13.07. | |
62,01 | Günnel, Andreas | 1964 | Nordi. Ski-Verein Wernigerode | Stadthagen | 07.09. | |
75,84 | Gruneberg, Hartmut | 1962 | LG Merseburg | Niesky | 07.09. |
800 m Lauf |
2:23,16 | Berlin, Ralf | 1963 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 12.04. |
1500 m Lauf |
5:26,51 | Berlin, Ralf | 1963 | LG Altmark | Zella-Merhlis | 15.06. | |
5:30,73 | Vinzelberg, Karsten | 1963 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 11.05. |
5000 m Lauf |
19:00 | Baselt, Jens | 1964 | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe | Wittenberg | 27.08. | |
21:46,85 | Harbrecht, Frank | 1964 | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | Blankenburg | 22.06. |
10000 m Lauf |
39:14,00 | Baselt, Jens | 1964 | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe | Pretzsch | 17.04. | |
40:19,24 | Effner-Jonigkeit, Thomas | 1963 | Turbine Halle | Weißenfels | 26.04. | |
44:51,65 | Stolz, Rüdiger | 1963 | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | Weißenfels | 26.04. | |
45:22,84 | Kelling, Uwe | 1963 | LAV Halensia | Weißenfels | 26.04. |
10 km Str. |
39:38 | Baselt, Jens | 1964 | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe | Naumburg | 13.04. | |
42:09 | Strenzke, Michael | 1963 | SSV Eintracht Naumburg | Naumburg | 13.04. | |
43:25 | Stolz, Rüdiger | 1963 | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | Naumburg | 13.04. |
Halbmarathon |
1:23:36 | Baselt, Jens | 1964 | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe | Markkleeberg | 21.09. | |
1:41:43 | Stolz, Rüdiger | 1963 | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | Braunsbedra | 03.10. |
100 m Hürden |
18,60 | +0,9 | Gruneberg, Hartmut | 1962 | LG Merseburg | Pirna | 01.06. |
400 m Hürden 0.838m |
67,69 | Berlin, Ralf | 1963 | LG Altmark | Leinefelde-Worbis | 13.07. |
Hochsprung |
1,30 | Gruneberg, Hartmut | 1962 | LG Merseburg | Niesky | 07.09. |
Stabhochsprung |
3,00 | Gruneberg, Hartmut | 1962 | LG Merseburg | Jena | 02.05. |
Weitsprung |
5,57 | +0,8 | Berlin, Ralf | 1963 | LG Altmark | Leinefelde-Worbis | 13.07. |
4,59 | Vinzelberg, Karsten | 1963 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 11.05. | |
4,58 | Kley, Gerry | 1960 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Merseburg | 31.08. | |
4,47 | Günnel, Andreas | 1964 | Nordi. Ski-Verein Wernigerode | Stadthagen | 07.09. | |
4,33 | Düring, Ralf | 1962 | BSV Salzwedel | Leuna | 08.06. | |
4,06 | -0,9 | Gruneberg, Hartmut | 1962 | LG Merseburg | Niesky | 07.09. |
Kugelstoß 6 kg |
10,78 | Günnel, Andreas | 1964 | Nordi. Ski-Verein Wernigerode | Wernigerode | 24.08. | |
10,52 | Vinzelberg, Karsten | 1963 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 06.04. | |
10,13 | Fitzner, Peer | 1964 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Schönebeck | 04.05. | |
9,45 | Dumack, Axel | 1962 | SSV 90 Landsberg | Leuna | 08.06. |
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg |
39,84 | Reichel, Jens | 1963 | PSV Burg | Burg | 22.09. | |
34,69 | Fitzner, Peer | 1964 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Stendal | 06.04. | |
28,58 | Berlin, Ralf | 1963 | LG Altmark | Zella-Merhlis | 15.06. | |
25,69 | Vinzelberg, Karsten | 1963 | LG Altmark | Rathenow | 26.05. |
Hammerwurf 6 kg |
36,13 | Fitzner, Peer | 1964 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Halle | 02.03. |
Speerwurf 700 g |
41,64 | Reichel, Jens | 1963 | PSV Burg | Rathenow | 26.05. | |
37,30 | Fitzner, Peer | 1964 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Berlin | 10.06. | |
33,98 | Vinzelberg, Karsten | 1963 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 12.05. | |
33,05 | Berlin, Ralf | 1963 | LG Altmark | Zella-Merhlis | 15.06. | |
29,83 | Gruneberg, Hartmut | 1962 | LG Merseburg | Niesky | 08.09. |
Gewicht |
13,11 | Fitzner, Peer | 1964 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Salzgitter | 11.05. |
5-Kampf |
Weit-Speer (700g)-200m-Diskus (1.5kg)-1500m |
3.384 | Berlin, Ralf | 1963 | LG Altmark | Zella-Merhlis | 15.06. |
5,61(+2,6)-33,05-27,07(+0,0)-28,58-5:26,51 |
2.932 | Vinzelberg, Karsten | 1963 | LG Altmark | Zella-Merhlis | 15.06. |
4,73(+3,1)-33,19-27,48(-0,4)-24,25-5:36,91 |
10-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-100m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m |
4.446 | Gruneberg, Hartmut | 1962 | LG Merseburg | Niesky | 07.09./ |
13,86(+2,1)-4,06(-0,9)-8,31-1,30-75,84/19,18(+0,7)-24,22-2,90-29,83-7:53,75 | 08.09. |
Wurf-Fünfkampf |
Hammer (6kg)-Kugel (6kg)-Diskus (1.5kg)-Speer (700g)-Gewicht (11.34kg) |
2.953 | Fitzner, Peer | 1964 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Zella-Mehlis | 10.08. |
34,71-9,02-31,57-36,42-11,89 |
Senioren M60 |
100 m Lauf |
13,32 | +0,6 | Thomas, Michael | 1959 | Sportclub Magdeburg | Leinefelde-Worbis | 13.07. |
15,41 | -0,4 | Pflug, Volker | 1958 | Sportclub Magdeburg | Blankenburg | 22.06. |
15,44 | -0,4 | Beyer, Rolf-Dieter | 1959 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | Blankenburg | 22.06. |
200 m Lauf |
28,51 | +0,2 | Thomas, Michael | 1959 | Sportclub Magdeburg | Rathenow | 26.05. |
32,48 | +1,3 | Beyer, Rolf-Dieter | 1959 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | Blankenburg | 22.06. |
33,43 | -0,7 | Zaake, Frank | 1958 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Zella-Merhlis | 15.06. |
1500 m Lauf |
5:39,13 | Neumann, Uwe | 1959 | TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möse | Stendal | 11.05. | |
6:59,16 | Zaake, Frank | 1958 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Zella-Merhlis | 15.06. |
5000 m Lauf |
20:20,4 | Neumann, Uwe | 1959 | TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möse | Magdeburg | 05.05. | |
22:15,0 | Landschreiber, Bernd | 1958 | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe | Wittenberg | 27.08. | |
22:46,0 | Heede, Michael | 1956 | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe | Wittenberg | 27.08. |
10000 m Lauf |
46:28,00 | Heede, Michael | 1956 | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe | Pretzsch | 17.04. | |
47:00,00 | Landschreiber, Bernd | 1958 | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe | Pretzsch | 17.04. |
10 km Str. |
44:51 | Franzke, Christoph | 1956 | LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen | Naumburg | 13.04. |
Marathon |
3:32:35 | Franzke, Christoph | 1956 | LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen | Düsseldorf | 28.04. |
100 m Hürden 0.838m |
21,48 | +0,3 | Zaake, Frank | 1958 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Rathenow | 26.05. |
Hochsprung |
1,38 | Zaake, Frank | 1958 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Landsberg | 03.08. |
Weitsprung |
5,17 | +0,3 | Thomas, Michael | 1959 | Sportclub Magdeburg | Leinefelde-Worbis | 12.07. |
3,65 | +0,7 | Zaake, Frank | 1958 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Rathenow | 26.05. |
Kugelstoß 5 kg |
12,59 | Hasselberg, Norbert | 1958 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Rathenow | 26.05. | |
12,56 | Major, Ronald | 1957 | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | Rathenow | 26.05. | |
11,30 | Schauer, Raymund | 1959 | LG Altmark | Burg | 22.09. | |
10,59 | Janas, Lothar | 1958 | Sportclub Magdeburg | Burg | 04.04. | |
10,44 | Bartsch, Ronald | 1958 | SV Chemie Genthin | Landsberg | 03.08. | |
9,46 | Zaake, Frank | 1958 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Merseburg | 06.04. | |
8,58 | Wagner, Thomas | 1956 | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | Blankenburg | 22.06. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
44,43 | Hasselberg, Norbert | 1958 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Schönebeck | 15.09. | |
41,50 | Schauer, Raymund | 1959 | LG Altmark | Wolmirstedt | 01.05. | |
39,68 | Major, Ronald | 1957 | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | Wolmirstedt | 01.05. | |
37,43 | Bartsch, Ronald | 1958 | SV Chemie Genthin | Burg | 22.09. | |
36,34 | Janas, Lothar | 1958 | Sportclub Magdeburg | Burg | 04.04. | |
31,18 | Wagner, Thomas | 1956 | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | Bernburg | 17.04. | |
30,59 | Zaake, Frank | 1958 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Landsberg | 03.08. |
Hammerwurf 5 kg |
45,39 | Hasselberg, Norbert | 1958 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Torun/ POL | 26.03. | |
39,23 | Schauer, Raymund | 1959 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 06.04. |
Speerwurf 600 g |
46,41 | Brink, Karlheinz | 1957 | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 | Halle | 02.03. | |
37,65 | Schauer, Raymund | 1959 | LG Altmark | Zella-Mehlis | 10.08. | |
31,71 | Pflug, Volker | 1958 | Sportclub Magdeburg | Blankenburg | 22.06. | |
29,93 | Wagner, Thomas | 1956 | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | Blankenburg | 22.06. | |
28,24 | Zaake, Frank | 1958 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Zella-Merhlis | 15.06. | |
27,58 | Hasselberg, Norbert | 1958 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Zella-Mehlis | 10.08. |
Gewicht |
15,73 | Hasselberg, Norbert | 1958 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Torun/ POL | 24.03. | |
12,97 | Schauer, Raymund | 1959 | LG Altmark | Zella-Mehlis | 10.08. |
5-Kampf |
Weit-Speer (600g)-200m-Diskus (1kg)-1500m |
2.074 | Zaake, Frank | 1958 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Zella-Merhlis | 15.06. |
3,63(+1,5)-28,24-33,43(-0,7)-27,88-6:59,16 |
Wurf-Fünfkampf |
Hammer (5kg)-Kugel (5kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg) |
3.514 | Hasselberg, Norbert | 1958 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Zella-Mehlis | 10.08. |
42,09-12,05-41,92-27,58-15,09 |
3.410 | Schauer, Raymund | 1959 | LG Altmark | Zella-Mehlis | 10.08. |
38,86-11,21-39,50-37,65-12,97 |
Senioren M65 |
100 m Lauf |
15,61 | -0,1 | Rochau, Lothar | 1952 | LAV Halensia | Sömmerda | 02.06. |
200 m Lauf |
31,55 | -0,4 | Rochau, Lothar | 1952 | LAV Halensia | Sömmerda | 01.06. |
800 m Lauf |
2:49,88 | Rochau, Lothar | 1952 | LAV Halensia | Leinefelde-Worbis | 12.07. |
1000 m Lauf |
3:55,57 | Rochau, Lothar | 1952 | LAV Halensia | Sömmerda | 01.06. |
1500 m Lauf |
5:59,06 | Rochau, Lothar | 1952 | LAV Halensia | Sömmerda | 30.05. |
3000 m Lauf |
13:08,88 | Rochau, Lothar | 1952 | LAV Halensia | Sömmerda | 31.05. |
5000 m Lauf |
21:07,97 | Bartl, Günter | 1951 | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | Magdeburg | 05.05. | |
21:48,49 | Rochau, Lothar | 1952 | LAV Halensia | Wernigerode | 17.05. |
10000 m Lauf |
39:39,20 | Zabel, Egbert | 1953 | Cöthener FC Germania 03 | Weißenfels | 26.04. | |
44:02,12 | Bartl, Günter | 1951 | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | Weißenfels | 26.04. | |
47:01,09 | Rochau, Lothar | 1952 | LAV Halensia | Sömmerda | 02.06. |
10 km Str. |
39:20 | Zabel, Egbert | 1953 | Cöthener FC Germania 03 | Naumburg | 13.04. |
Halbmarathon |
1:26:53 | Zabel, Egbert | 1953 | Cöthener FC Germania 03 | Freiburg | 07.04. | |
1:35:01 | Rochau, Lothar | 1952 | LAV Halensia | Braunsbedra | 03.10. | |
1:42:23 | Mengewein, Lutz | 1953 | LAV Halensia | Braunsbedra | 03.10. |
Stabhochsprung |
2,30 | Jaeger, Jürgen | 1953 | SV Halle e.V. | Jena | 02.05. |
Kugelstoß 5 kg |
9,20 | Ahlert, Manfred | 1951 | Sportclub Magdeburg | Burg | 22.09. | |
8,97 | Händel, Reinhard | 1954 | Köthener SV 09 | Merseburg | 28.09. | |
8,13 | Geißler, Wolfgang | 1951 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | Blankenburg | 28.09. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
32,94 | Ahlert, Manfred | 1951 | Sportclub Magdeburg | Burg | 22.09. | |
31,08 | Knabe, Helmut | 1951 | LG Merseburg | Halle | 26.01. | |
30,54 | Händel, Reinhard | 1954 | Köthener SV 09 | Merseburg | 28.09. | |
27,51 | Kotzek, Joachim | 1950 | USC "O.v.Guericke" M | Burg | 22.09. |
Speerwurf 600 g |
38,75 | Ahlert, Manfred | 1951 | Sportclub Magdeburg | Burg | 22.09. | |
32,37 | Kotzek, Joachim | 1950 | USC "O.v.Guericke" M | Burg | 22.09. |
Senioren M70 |
100 m Lauf |
15,32 | Koch, Manfred | 1947 | Turbine Halle | Merseburg | 31.08. | |
15,89 | +0,8 | Beige, Prof. Horst | 1946 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Blankenburg | 22.06. |
16,37 | +0,8 | Gerlach, Hans-Joachim | 1946 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Blankenburg | 22.06. |
17,13 | +0,8 | Herzberg, Dr. Günther | 1949 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Blankenburg | 22.06. |
17,50 | +0,8 | Bärwald, Manfred | 1945 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Blankenburg | 22.06. |
200 m Lauf |
31,81 | +1,0 | Beige, Prof. Horst | 1946 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Leinefelde-Worbis | 14.07. |
34,80 | +0,3 | Gerlach, Hans-Joachim | 1946 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Blankenburg | 22.06. |
37,66 | -1,6 | Herzberg, Dr. Günther | 1949 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Stendal | 01.06. |
37,69 | +0,3 | Bärwald, Manfred | 1945 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Blankenburg | 22.06. |
400 m Lauf |
85,35 | Herzberg, Dr. Günther | 1949 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Venedig/ ITA | 08.09. |
1500 m Lauf |
7:25,38 | Herzberg, Dr. Günther | 1949 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Venedig/ ITA | 09.09. |
10000 m Lauf |
50:09,88 | Dietzsch, Wolfgang | 1949 | LG Merseburg | Weißenfels | 26.04. |
10 km Str. |
48:53 | Dietzsch, Wolfgang | 1949 | LG Merseburg | Naumburg | 13.04. | |
49:14 | Liese, Günther | 1948 | SV Germania 08 Roßlau | Naumburg | 13.04. | |
52:12 | Schindler, Lutz | 1946 | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | Naumburg | 13.04. |
Halbmarathon |
1:52:12 | Dietzsch, Wolfgang | 1949 | LG Merseburg | Braunsbedra | 03.10. |
80 m Hürden 0.762m |
17,12 | +0,2 | Herzberg, Dr. Günther | 1949 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Venedig/ ITA | 09.09. |
Hochsprung |
1,25 | Beige, Prof. Horst | 1946 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Landsberg | 03.08. | |
1,21 | Herzberg, Dr. Günther | 1949 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Venedig/ ITA | 08.09. | |
1,05 | Bärwald, Manfred | 1945 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Landsberg | 03.08. |
Stabhochsprung |
2,20 | Herzberg, Dr. Günther | 1949 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Sömmerda | 30.08. |
Weitsprung |
3,43 | Herzberg, Dr. Günther | 1949 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Landsberg | 03.08. |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
9,19 | Gerlach, Hans-Joachim | 1946 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Quedlinburg | 14.09. | |
8,87 | Bärwald, Manfred | 1945 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Landsberg | 03.08. | |
8,56 | Herzberg, Dr. Günther | 1949 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Merseburg | 31.08. | |
7,89 | Beige, Prof. Horst | 1946 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Landsberg | 03.08. | |
7,65 | Schwertz, Volker | 1947 | LG Altmark | Wernigerode | 24.08. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
23,64 | Herzberg, Dr. Günther | 1949 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Landsberg | 03.08. |
Hammerwurf 4 kg |
42,77 | Lehmann, Gottfried | 1949 | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | Halle | 02.03. |
Speerwurf 500 g |
27,15 | Herzberg, Dr. Günther | 1949 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Landsberg | 03.08. |
5-Kampf |
Weit-Speer (500g)-200m-Diskus (1kg)-1500m |
2.052 | Herzberg, Dr. Günther | 1949 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Stendal | 01.06. |
3,34(+1,4)-25,05-37,66(-1,6)-21,09-7:55,13 |
10-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-400m-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (500g)-1500m |
4.482 | Herzberg, Dr. Günther | 1949 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Venedig/ ITA | 08.09./ |
19,89(+2,1)-3,35(-0,2)-8,25-1,21-85,35/17,12(+0,2)-21,86-2,00-26,34-7:25,38 | 09.09. |
Senioren M75 |
100 m Lauf |
15,79 | -1,8 | Wendt, Ulrich | 1944 | LG Altmark | Leinefelde-Worbis | 12.07. |
1500 m Lauf |
6:27,14 | Krüger, Bernd | 1942 | HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V. | Berlin | 15.06. |
3000 m Lauf |
13:51,53 | Krüger, Bernd | 1942 | Sportclub Magdeburg | Blankenburg | 28.09. |
5000 m Lauf |
23:22,85 | Krüger, Bernd | 1942 | HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V. | Blankenburg | 22.06. |
10000 m Lauf |
52:04,00 | Rost, Peter | 1941 | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe | Pretzsch | 17.04. | |
54:26,91 | Munter, Heinrich | 1940 | LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen | Weißenfels | 26.04. |
10 km Str. |
55:02 | Munter, Heinrich | 1940 | LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen | Naumburg | 13.04. | |
58:13 | Hollert, Norbert | 1942 | HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V. | Naumburg | 13.04. | |
59:43 | Engelhardt, Joachim | 1942 | HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V. | Naumburg | 13.04. |
80 m Hürden 0.762m |
19,31 | -1,4 | Wendt, Ulrich | 1944 | LG Altmark | Rathenow | 26.05. |
Weitsprung |
3,67 | -0,7 | Wendt, Ulrich | 1944 | LG Altmark | Leinefelde-Worbis | 12.07. |
Dreisprung |
8,00 | +1,7 | Wendt, Ulrich | 1944 | LG Altmark | Rathenow | 26.05. |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
9,02 | Wendt, Ulrich | 1944 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 01.06. | |
8,30 | Fettke, Werner | 1941 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Schönebeck | 13.04. |
Hammerwurf 4 kg |
33,72 | Fettke, Werner | 1941 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Schönebeck | 13.04. |
Speerwurf 500 g |
35,92 | Jordan, Ewald | 1943 | LG Altmark | Halle | 04.05. | |
24,08 | Albrecht, Klaus-Dieter | 1939 | TSG Calbe | Venedig/ ITA | 09.09. |
Senioren M80 |
1500 m Lauf |
8:00,93 | Bendel, Siegfried | 1939 | SG Chemie Zeitz | Leinefelde-Worbis | 13.07. |
5000 m Lauf |
26:02,86 | Bendel, Siegfried | 1939 | SG Chemie Zeitz | Blankenburg | 22.06. |
10000 m Lauf |
53:34,10 | Bendel, Siegfried | 1939 | SG Chemie Zeitz | Weißenfels | 26.04. |
10 km Str. |
53:17 | Bendel, Siegfried | 1939 | SG Chemie Zeitz | Naumburg | 13.04. | |
1:09:08 | Nakhlupin, Ewgeni | 1938 | HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V. | Naumburg | 13.04. |
Halbmarathon |
2:07:47 | Bendel, Siegfried | 1939 | SG Chemie Zeitz | Freiburg | 07.04. |
Hochsprung |
1,13 | Stengl, Adolf | 1938 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Landsberg | 03.08. |
Kugelstoß 3 kg |
12,09 | Rosemeier, Bernd | 1938 | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | Bernburg | 24.08. | |
11,60 | Stengl, Adolf | 1938 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Halle | 04.05. | |
11,54 | Huchthausen, Lothar | 1935 | LG Altmark | Leinefelde-Worbis | 12.07. | |
7,54 | Vierling, Ernst-Albert | 1939 | LG Altmark | Bad Bevensen | 06.04. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
32,93 | Rosemeier, Bernd | 1938 | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | Bernburg | 24.08. | |
29,82 | Huchthausen, Lothar | 1935 | LG Altmark | Wolmirstedt | 01.05. |
Hammerwurf 3 kg |
39,48 | Huchthausen, Lothar | 1935 | LG Altmark | Lüchen | 04.05. | |
21,22 | Vierling, Ernst-Albert | 1939 | LG Altmark | Lüchen | 03.10. |
Speerwurf 400 g |
38,21 | Huchthausen, Lothar | 1935 | LG Altmark | Halle | 02.03. | |
31,64 | Stengl, Adolf | 1938 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Landsberg | 03.08. | |
27,26 | Albrecht, Klaus-Dieter | 1939 | TSG Calbe | Bernburg | 08.05. |
Gewicht |
12,59 | Huchthausen, Lothar | 1935 | LG Altmark | Zella-Mehlis | 10.08. |
Wurf-Fünfkampf |
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (400g)-Gewicht (5.45kg) |
4.220 | Huchthausen, Lothar | 1935 | LG Altmark | Zella-Mehlis | 10.08. |
35,89-10,61-26,23-32,76-12,59 |
1.740 | Vierling, Ernst-Albert | 1939 | LG Altmark | Zella-Mehlis | 10.08. |
21,15-6,97-15,75-15,64-o.g.V. |
Senioren M85 |
100 m Lauf |
20,24 | -2,2 | Matthes, Walter | 1934 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Leinefelde-Worbis | 12.07. |
200 m Lauf |
44,91 | +1,6 | Matthes, Walter | 1934 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Blankenburg | 22.06. |
400 m Lauf |
100,07 | Matthes, Walter | 1934 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Blankenburg | 22.06. |
800 m Lauf |
4:16,64 | Matthes, Walter | 1934 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Leinefelde-Worbis | 12.07. |
Hochsprung |
1,07 | Matthes, Walter | 1934 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Leinefelde-Worbis | 12.07. |
Weitsprung |
2,87 | Matthes, Walter | 1934 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Blankenburg | 22.06. |
Kugelstoß 3 kg |
7,28 | Bölling, Emil | 1930 | LG Merseburg | Merseburg | 06.04. | |
6,76 | Matthes, Walter | 1934 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Landsberg | 03.08. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
19,02 | Bölling, Emil | 1930 | LG Merseburg | Merseburg | 28.09. |
Hammerwurf 3 kg |
20,93 | Bölling, Emil | 1930 | LG Merseburg | Halle | 03.03. |
Seniorinnen W30 |
100 m Lauf |
14,30 | +0,6 | Genilke, Jana | 1987 | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | Blankenburg | 22.06. |
200 m Lauf |
28,91 | +0,9 | Genilke, Jana | 1987 | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | Blankenburg | 22.06. |
400 m Lauf |
69,16 | Genilke, Jana | 1987 | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | Schönebeck | 15.09. |
800 m Lauf |
2:51,20 | Dreiling, Julia | 1986 | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | Rathenow | 26.05. |
100 m Hürden 0.838m |
12,76 | -1,2 | Roleder, Cindy | 1989 | SV Halle e.V. | Doha | 05.10. |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
56,99 | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | Berlin | 16.06. |
Pfeifer-Böcker, Susanne (1984); Dreiling, Julia (1986); Rabe, Nicole (1982); Pertz, Stefanie (1985) |
Weitsprung |
5,12 | +0,3 | Weidner, Marianne | 1986 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Schönebeck | 15.09. |
5,00 | +0,0 | Groth, Adina | 1989 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Schönebeck | 15.09. |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
12,77 | Hase, Jenny | 1987 | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | Burg | 04.04. | |
9,00 | Pertz, Stefanie | 1985 | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | Burg | 22.09. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
64,52 | Müller, Nadine | 1985 | SV Halle e.V. | Halle | 01.06. | |
36,12 | Hase, Jenny | 1987 | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | Burg | 04.04. | |
25,51 | Pertz, Stefanie | 1985 | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | Quedlinburg | 14.09. | |
25,00 | Herrmann, Juliane | 1987 | TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möse | Wolmirstedt | 01.05. |
Speerwurf 600 g |
25,86 | Pertz, Stefanie | 1985 | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | Blankenburg | 28.09. |
Seniorinnen W35 |
100 m Lauf |
14,32 | +0,6 | Pfeifer-Böcker, Susanne | 1984 | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | Blankenburg | 22.06. |
Halbmarathon |
1:44:59 | Lange, Susanne | 1980 | LAV Halensia | Braunsbedra | 03.10. | |
1:55:50 | Klein, Kathrin | 1982 | SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt | Braunsbedra | 03.10. |
Weitsprung |
4,61 | +0,0 | Pfeifer-Böcker, Susanne | 1984 | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | Blankenburg | 22.06. |
Speerwurf 600 g |
27,62 | Kamieth, Sandra | 1982 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 11.05. |
Seniorinnen W40 |
100 m Lauf |
13,74 | Robert, Dinah | 1978 | Sportclub Magdeburg | Schönebeck | 04.05. | |
14,71 | +0,3 | Weißmeyer, Romy | 1977 | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | Stendal | 01.06. |
14,76 | +1,6 | Fischer, Annett | 1977 | SV Halle e.V. | Schönebeck | 04.05. |
15,12 | Meyer, Ariane | 1979 | Haldensleber Sportclub | Stendal | 11.05. | |
15,26 | +0,5 | Brandecker, Yvonne | 1976 | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | Sömmerda | 02.06. |
200 m Lauf |
29,36 | +1,2 | Robert, Dinah | 1978 | Sportclub Magdeburg | Rathenow | 26.05. |
29,66 | -0,1 | Fischer, Annett | 1977 | SV Halle e.V. | Bernburg | 01.05. |
31,84 | +0,8 | Meyer, Ariane | 1979 | Haldensleber Sportclub | Schönebeck | 04.05. |
31,95 | -0,1 | Brandecker, Yvonne | 1976 | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | Sömmerda | 01.06. |
400 m Lauf |
65,05 | Fischer, Annett | 1977 | SV Halle e.V. | Dessau | 06.07. | |
70,16 | Brandecker, Yvonne | 1976 | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | Sommerda | 30.05. |
800 m Lauf |
2:27,44 | Fischer, Annett | 1977 | SV Halle e.V. | Blankenburg | 22.06. | |
2:38,50 | Brandecker, Yvonne | 1976 | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | Sömmerda | 31.05. |
1500 m Lauf |
5:24,68 | Brandecker, Yvonne | 1976 | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | Sömmerda | 30.05. |
3000 m Lauf |
11:43,32 | Brandecker, Yvonne | 1976 | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | Sömmerda | 31.05. |
5000 m Lauf |
20:05,45 | Brandecker, Yvonne | 1976 | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | Magdeburg | 05.05. |
10000 m Lauf |
44:56,11 | Brandecker, Yvonne | 1976 | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | Sömmerda | 02.06. |
10 km Str. |
41:52 | Brandecker, Yvonne | 1976 | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | Naumburg | 13.04. | |
47:25 | Goldmann, Claudia | 1977 | LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen | Naumburg | 13.04. |
Halbmarathon |
1:55:51 | Thormann, Ilka | 1978 | SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt | Braunsbedra | 03.10. | |
2:17:47 | Christoph, Sylvia | 1978 | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | Braunsbedra | 03.10. |
80 m Hürden 0.762m |
16,79 | -0,3 | Weißmeyer, Romy | 1977 | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | Rathenow | 26.05. |
Stabhochsprung |
2,20 | Friedrich, Katrin | 1975 | PSV Burg | Mittweida | 28.04. |
Weitsprung |
4,56 | +0,8 | Robert, Dinah | 1978 | Sportclub Magdeburg | Rathenow | 26.05. |
4,34 | +0,5 | Weißmeyer, Romy | 1977 | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | Rathenow | 26.05. |
4,25 | +0,0 | Meyer, Ariane | 1979 | Haldensleber Sportclub | Schönebeck | 15.09. |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
10,23 | Meyer, Ariane | 1979 | Haldensleber Sportclub | Osterode | 06.04. | |
8,11 | Friedrich, Katrin | 1975 | PSV Burg | Burg | 04.04. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
31,82 | Meyer, Ariane | 1979 | Haldensleber Sportclub | Schönebeck | 15.09. | |
22,60 | Friedrich, Katrin | 1975 | PSV Burg | Bernburg | 01.05. |
Speerwurf 600 g |
31,61 | Meyer, Ariane | 1979 | Haldensleber Sportclub | Burg | 22.09. |
Seniorinnen W45 |
100 m Lauf |
14,06 | +0,1 | Siede, Solveig | 1972 | Nordi. Ski-Verein Wernigerode | Leinefelde-Worbis | 13.07. |
200 m Lauf |
30,08 | -1,7 | Siede, Solveig | 1972 | Nordi. Ski-Verein Wernigerode | Blankenburg | 28.09. |
30,66 | +0,1 | Burghoff, Dr. Sandra | 1974 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Stendal | 01.06. |
400 m Lauf |
66,28 | Siede, Solveig | 1972 | Nordi. Ski-Verein Wernigerode | Blankenburg | 28.09. |
800 m Lauf |
2:32,34 | Siede, Solveig | 1972 | Nordi. Ski-Verein Wernigerode | Leinefelde-Worbis | 12.07. | |
3:18,90 | Timm, Jana | 1971 | LAV Halensia | Sömmerda | 31.05. | |
3:28,49 | Burghoff, Dr. Sandra | 1974 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Stendal | 02.06. |
5000 m Lauf |
25:58,0 | Reiter, Ines | 1972 | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe | Wittenberg | 27.08. |
10000 m Lauf |
49:34,43 | Caspar, Annett | 1972 | SG Spergau | Weißenfels | 26.04. | |
50:57,00 | Reiter, Ines | 1972 | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe | Pretzsch | 17.04. | |
51:07,68 | Plänitz, Katrin | 1974 | LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen | Weißenfels | 26.04. | |
52:42,67 | Timm, Jana | 1971 | LAV Halensia | Weißenfels | 26.04. |
10 km Str. |
40:02 | Wegener, Cathérine | 1974 | TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg | Magdeburg | 30.03. | |
44:20 | Gladis, Doreen | 1974 | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | Magdeburg | 30.03. | |
47:37 | Then, Virginia | 1973 | Landsportgemeinschaft Goseck | Naumburg | 13.04. | |
48:26 | Meyer, Doreen | 1973 | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe | Naumburg | 13.04. | |
50:50 | Plänitz, Katrin | 1974 | LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen | Naumburg | 13.04. |
Halbmarathon |
1:28:33 | Wegener, Cathérine | 1974 | TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg | Leipzig | 14.04. | |
1:32:59 | Borggrefe, Katja | 1972 | Turbine Halle | Hannover | 07.04. | |
1:56:06 | Timm, Jana | 1971 | LAV Halensia | Braunsbedra | 03.10. | |
2:08:06 | Thiele, Ina | 1970 | LG Merseburg | Braunsbedra | 03.10. |
Marathon |
3:06:37 | Borggrefe, Katja | 1972 | Turbine Halle | Frankfurt/a.M. | 27.10. |
80 m Hürden 0.762m |
14,37 | +0,7 | Burghoff, Dr. Sandra | 1974 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Stendal | 01.06. |
Hochsprung |
1,32 | Burghoff, Dr. Sandra | 1974 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Stendal | 01.06. | |
1,31 | Siede, Solveig | 1972 | Nordi. Ski-Verein Wernigerode | Hameln | 15.09. |
Weitsprung |
4,41 | -0,8 | Siede, Solveig | 1972 | Nordi. Ski-Verein Wernigerode | Leinefelde-Worbis | 13.07. |
4,15 | +1,0 | Burghoff, Dr. Sandra | 1974 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Stendal | 02.06. |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
10,20 | Mohr, Anke | 1971 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Schönebeck | 13.04. | |
7,89 | Siede, Solveig | 1972 | Nordi. Ski-Verein Wernigerode | Hameln | 15.09. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
27,50 | Rupietta, Katrin | 1972 | Köthener SV 09 | Halle | 02.03. |
Hammerwurf 4 kg |
39,08 | Bierende, Andrea | 1970 | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | Leinefelde-Worbis | 13.07. | |
29,49 | Sonderhoff, Annett | 1970 | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | Leinefelde-Worbis | 13.07. |
Speerwurf 600 g |
23,87 | Burghoff, Dr. Sandra | 1974 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Stendal | 02.06. | |
22,32 | Siede, Solveig | 1972 | Nordi. Ski-Verein Wernigerode | Blankenburg | 28.09. | |
21,47 | von Mackrodt, Heike | 1972 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Stendal | 11.05. |
5-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-800m |
3.048 | Siede, Solveig | 1972 | Nordi. Ski-Verein Wernigerode | Hameln | 15.09. |
14,49(-0,8)-4,18(-0,5)-7,89-1,31-2:47,23 |
7-Kampf |
80m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
3.719 | Burghoff, Dr. Sandra | 1974 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Stendal | 01.06./ |
14,37(+0,7)-1,32-6,30/30,66(+0,1)-4,15(+1,0)-23,87-3:28,49 | 02.06. |
Seniorinnen W50 |
100 m Lauf |
14,98 | -0,2 | Ahne, Heike | 1965 | LG Merseburg | Quedlinburg | 14.09. |
16,21 | +0,0 | Rosenthal, Elke | 1968 | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 | Blankenburg | 22.06. |
200 m Lauf |
33,34 | +0,3 | Rosenthal, Elke | 1968 | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 | Blankenburg | 22.06. |
400 m Lauf |
75,77 | Rosenthal, Elke | 1968 | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 | Sömmerda | 30.05. |
800 m Lauf |
2:54,42 | Rosenthal, Elke | 1968 | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 | Sömmerda | 31.05. | |
3:19,07 | Sikora, Elke | 1966 | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | Stendal | 12.04. |
1500 m Lauf |
6:05,11 | Rosenthal, Elke | 1968 | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 | Sömmerda | 30.05. |
3000 m Lauf |
13:06,74 | Rosenthal, Elke | 1968 | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 | Sömmerda | 31.05. |
5000 m Lauf |
22:45,78 | Rosenthal, Elke | 1968 | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 | Sömmerda | 01.06. |
10000 m Lauf |
44:03,05 | Kelling, Gabriele | 1966 | LAV Halensia | Weißenfels | 26.04. | |
45:39,70 | Bernstein, Steffi | 1966 | SG Spergau | Weißenfels | 26.04. | |
47:34,97 | Rosenthal, Elke | 1968 | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 | Sömmerda | 02.06. | |
52:00,46 | Barthel, Ramona | 1965 | SG Spergau | Weißenfels | 26.04. |
10 km Str. |
51:46 | Erbert, Thurid | 1965 | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | Naumburg | 13.04. |
Halbmarathon |
1:37:36 | Bernstein, Steffi | 1966 | SG Spergau | Leipzig | 14.04. | |
1:38:36 | Rosenthal, Elke | 1968 | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 | Torun/ POL | 30.03. |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
63,15 | StG Halle | Leinefelde-Worbis | 13.07. |
Dunkelbeck, Birgit (1962); Pfeiffer, Ramona (1961); Niebergall, Petra (1964); Recksiedler, Cornelia (1962) |
Weitsprung |
4,42 | Ahne, Heike | 1965 | LG Merseburg | Merseburg | 31.08. |
Kugelstoß 3 kg |
9,91 | Ahne, Heike | 1965 | LG Merseburg | Merseburg | 31.08. | |
7,63 | Lorenz, Ines | 1969 | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | Blankenburg | 22.06. |
Hammerwurf 3 kg |
31,45 | Groß, Heike | 1969 | LG Altmark | Lüchow | 05.01. |
Seniorinnen W55 |
100 m Lauf |
15,16 | Gehne, Evelyn | 1964 | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | Stendal | 11.05. |
800 m Lauf |
3:06,13 | Gehne, Evelyn | 1964 | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | Stendal | 12.04. |
Halbmarathon |
1:58:17 | Mahler, Petra | 1960 | SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt | Braunsbedra | 03.10. | |
2:08:07 | Schwatlo, Christine | 1961 | LG Merseburg | Braunsbedra | 03.10. |
80 m Hürden 0.762m |
16,33 | Gehne, Evelyn | 1964 | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | Stendal | 12.05. |
Hochsprung |
1,36 | Pfeiffer, Ramona | 1961 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Leinefelde-Worbis | 13.07. | |
1,24 | Gehne, Evelyn | 1964 | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | Stendal | 01.06. |
Weitsprung |
4,61 | Pfeiffer, Ramona | 1961 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Leinefelde-Worbis | 12.07. | |
3,97 | +1,6 | Gehne, Evelyn | 1964 | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | Stendal | 02.06. |
Kugelstoß 3 kg |
9,77 | Gehne, Evelyn | 1964 | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | Stendal | 06.04. | |
8,55 | Pfeiffer, Ramona | 1961 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Leuna | 08.06. |
Speerwurf 500 g |
25,28 | Gehne, Evelyn | 1964 | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | Stendal | 06.04. |
7-Kampf |
80m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (500g)-800m |
4.693 | Gehne, Evelyn | 1964 | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | Stendal | 01.06./ |
16,47(+2,4)-1,24-9,08/31,58(+2,5)-3,97(+1,6)-23,24-3:06,27 | 02.06. |
Seniorinnen W60 |
100 m Lauf |
15,29 | +1,2 | Hill, Dagmar | 1959 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Leinefelde-Worbis | 13.07. |
15,79 | -1,0 | Schumann, Jutta | 1957 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Freital | 25.05. |
200 m Lauf |
32,87 | +2,0 | Reppe, Gabriele | 1956 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Leinefelde-Worbis | 14.07. |
400 m Lauf |
89,78 | Kruse, Cora | 1957 | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | Turin/ ITA | 30.07. |
1500 m Lauf |
6:45,75 | Kruse, Cora | 1957 | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | Turin/ ITA | 29.07. |
5000 m Lauf |
25:08,19 | Kruse, Cora | 1957 | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | Leinefelde-Worbis | 12.07. |
10 km Str. |
47:12 | Rarek, Martina | 1959 | SV Germania 08 Roßlau | Berlin | 03.08. |
Halbmarathon |
2:01:33 | Litzke, Petra | 1959 | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | Braunsbedra | 03.10. |
4 x 400 m Staffel |
5:40,75 | StG Halle | Zella-Mehlis | 10.08. |
Hill, Dagmar (1959); Schumann, Jutta (1957); Götsch, Elisabeth (1955); Reppe, Gabriele (1956) |
3 x 800 m Staffel |
10:38,49 | StG Halle | Zella-Mehlis | 10.08. |
Reppe, Gabriele (1956); Götsch, Elisabeth (1955); Schwarz, Sigrid (1954) |
5000 m Bahngehen |
34:41,33 | Kruse, Cora | 1957 | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | Beeskow | 17.08. |
5km Str.Gehen |
34:03 | Kruse, Cora | 1957 | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | Jüterbog | 05.10. |
10km Str.Gehen |
1:15:18 | Kruse, Cora | 1957 | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | Gleina | 28.09. |
Kugelstoß 3 kg |
8,22 | Richter, Margit | 1955 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Wolmirstedt | 01.05. | |
7,89 | Kruschke, Dorit | 1959 | Köthener SV 09 | Leinefelde-Worbis | 13.07. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
19,77 | Kruschke, Dorit | 1959 | Köthener SV 09 | Potsdam | 28.06. |
Speerwurf 500 g |
20,38 | Reppe, Gabriele | 1956 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Leinefelde-Worbis | 13.07. |
Seniorinnen W65 |
Kugelstoß 3 kg |
7,40 | Schwarz, Sigrid | 1954 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Zella-Mehlis | 11.08. | |
5,96 | Gohlisch, Gabriele | 1951 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Zella-Mehlis | 11.08. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
18,69 | Gohlisch, Gabriele | 1951 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Rathenow | 26.05. | |
16,27 | Schwarz, Sigrid | 1954 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Zella-Mehlis | 11.08. |
Hammerwurf 3 kg |
23,07 | Gohlisch, Gabriele | 1951 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Berlin | 25.05. | |
18,27 | Schwarz, Sigrid | 1954 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Zella-Mehlis | 11.08. |
Speerwurf 500 g |
16,57 | Gohlisch, Gabriele | 1951 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Rathenow | 26.05. | |
14,74 | Schwarz, Sigrid | 1954 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Zella-Mehlis | 11.08. |
Gewicht |
8,96 | Gohlisch, Gabriele | 1951 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Zella-Mehlis | 11.08. | |
7,63 | Schwarz, Sigrid | 1954 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Zella-Mehlis | 11.08. |
Wurf-Fünfkampf |
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (5.45kg) |
2.697 | Gohlisch, Gabriele | 1951 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Zella-Mehlis | 11.08. |
21,95-5,96-16,40-16,08-8,96 |
2.559 | Schwarz, Sigrid | 1954 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Zella-Mehlis | 11.08. |
18,27-7,40-16,27-14,74-7,63 |
Seniorinnen W70 |
Kugelstoß 3 kg |
6,79 | Roesler, Hannelore | 1948 | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. | Stendal | 12.05. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
14,86 | Roesler, Hannelore | 1948 | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. | Stendal | 12.05. |
Seniorinnen W75 |
Kugelstoß 2 kg |
7,59 | Borghardt, Lotti | 1940 | SV Chemie Genthin | Burg | 04.04. |
Hammerwurf 2 kg |
19,55 | Borghardt, Lotti | 1940 | SV Chemie Genthin | Schönebeck | 13.04. |
Speerwurf 400 g |
7,38 | Borghardt, Lotti | 1940 | SV Chemie Genthin | Rathenow | 26.05. |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.2.0 / 2.1.0 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenziert für: Leichtathletik-Verband Sachsen-Anhalt |