Leichtathletik-Verband Sachsen-Anhalt |
BL 2016 | Stand: 18.09.2017 |
Senioren: M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 M80 M85 |
Seniorinnen: W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W65 W75 |
Senioren M30 |
100 m Lauf |
12,50 | -0,1 | Götze, Sebastian | 1984 | TuS Leitzkau 1990 | Schönebeck | 18.09. |
200 m Lauf |
23,57 | -0,1 | Fricke, Steffen | 1983 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | Haldensleben | 21.05. |
800 m Lauf |
1:52,85 | Dietrich, Enrico | 1986 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | Osterode | 31.05. |
1500 m Lauf |
3:59,75 | Dietrich, Enrico | 1986 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | Haldensleben | 21.05. | |
5:02,47 | Medenwald, Daniel | 1985 | LAC Aschersleben | Halle | 25.09. |
3000 m Lauf |
9:08,86 | Dietrich, Enrico | 1986 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | Blankenburg | 01.10. |
10 km Str. |
33:35 | Dietrich, Enrico | 1986 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | Magdeburg | 03.04. | |
36:32 | Medenwald, Daniel | 1985 | LAC Aschersleben | Naumburg | 22.05. |
Marathon |
2:51:01 | Pinno, Karsten | 1985 | Sportclub Magdeburg | Berlin | 25.09. |
100 km |
9:13:04 | Ledig, Michael | 1982 | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | Leipzig | 20.08. |
Hochsprung |
1,96 | Fricke, Steffen | 1983 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | Quedlinburg | 10.09. |
Diskuswurf 2 kg |
41,96 | Fricke, Steffen | 1983 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | Haldensleben | 23.04. |
Speerwurf 800 g |
56,74 | Fricke, Steffen | 1983 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | Haldensleben | 21.05. |
Senioren M35 |
100 m Lauf |
12,37 | +1,3 | Herzberg, Martin | 1981 | SV Halle e.V. | Leuna | 14.05. |
12,94 | +0,1 | Beyme, Oliver | 1978 | USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg | Quedlinburg | 10.09. |
13,06 | +0,0 | Winterstein, Alexander | 1980 | SV Halle e.V. | Magdeburg | 11.06. |
13,11 | +1,3 | Liebscher, Marcel | 1978 | LG Merseburg | Leuna | 14.05. |
13,48 | +0,0 | Hohmeyer, Michael | 1979 | LG Altmark | Magdeburg | 11.06. |
200 m Lauf |
25,23 | -3,0 | Herzberg, Martin | 1981 | SV Halle e.V. | Leinefelde-Worbis | 10.07. |
26,98 | +0,0 | Beyme, Oliver | 1978 | USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg | Blankenburg | 18.06. |
400 m Lauf |
54,75 | Herzberg, Martin | 1981 | SV Halle e.V. | Leinefelde-Worbis | 09.07. |
800 m Lauf |
2:27,21 | Liebscher, Marcel | 1978 | LG Merseburg | Merseburg | 23.04. |
10 km Str. |
32:36 | Cierpinski, Falk | 1978 | SG Spergau | Naumburg | 22.05. |
Halbmarathon |
1:32:59 | Horváth, Stefan | 1977 | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | Berlin | 03.04. |
400 m Hürden 0.914m |
64,28 | Herzberg, Martin | 1981 | SV Halle e.V. | Halle | 04.05. |
Stabhochsprung |
3,60 | Beyme, Oliver | 1978 | USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg | Burg | 22.05. |
Kugelstoß 7.26kg |
9,97 | Hohmeyer, Michael | 1979 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 07.05. | |
8,53 | Matthäus, Thilo | 1981 | PSV Burg | Burg | 25.09. |
Diskuswurf 2 kg |
23,69 | Matthäus, Thilo | 1981 | PSV Burg | Salzwedel | 09.07. |
Hammerwurf 7.26kg |
28,28 | Matthäus, Thilo | 1981 | PSV Burg | Salzwedel | 06.08. |
Speerwurf 800 g |
30,76 | Matthäus, Thilo | 1981 | PSV Burg | Schönebeck | 16.04. |
Gewicht |
9,79 | Matthäus, Thilo | 1981 | PSV Burg | Salzwedel | 06.08. |
Wurf-Fünfkampf |
Hammer (7.26kg)-Kugel (7.26kg)-Diskus (2kg)-Speer (800g)-Gewicht (15.88kg) |
1.800 | Matthäus, Thilo | 1981 | PSV Burg | Salzwedel | 06.08. |
28,28-8,04-22,93-29,20-9,79 |
Senioren M40 |
100 m Lauf |
12,59 | +0,5 | Knipp, Michael | 1972 | LG Altmark | Magdeburg | 11.06. |
12,60 | +0,5 | Ely, Etienne | 1974 | SV Halle e.V. | Magdeburg | 11.06. |
13,13 | Richter, Axel | 1974 | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | Leuna | 14.05. | |
14,22 | Rausch, Georg | 1975 | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | Leuna | 14.05. |
200 m Lauf |
25,92 | -1,5 | Ely, Etienne | 1974 | SV Halle e.V. | Leinefelde-Worbis | 10.07. |
29,87 | +0,4 | Klatt, Thomas | 1972 | Bitterfelder Sportverein 2000 | Schönebeck | 30.04. |
800 m Lauf |
2:17,69 | Januschewski, Heiko | 1976 | LG Altmark | Essen | 03.09. | |
2:31,93 | Klatt, Thomas | 1972 | Bitterfelder Sportverein 2000 | Blankenburg | 01.10. |
1500 m Lauf |
4:57,41 | Januschewski, Heiko | 1976 | LG Altmark | Schönebeck | 30.04. | |
4:59,91 | Klatt, Thomas | 1972 | Bitterfelder Sportverein 2000 | Schönebeck | 30.04. | |
5:49,17 | Paul, Maik | 1972 | TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg | Magdeburg | 11.06. |
3000 m Lauf |
10:22,53 | Piec, Marco | 1972 | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | Stendal | 28.05. | |
10:37,95 | Januschewski, Heiko | 1976 | LG Altmark | Essen | 03.09. | |
11:04,95 | Klatt, Thomas | 1972 | Bitterfelder Sportverein 2000 | Blankenburg | 01.10. |
5000 m Lauf |
16:03,52 | Butzlaff, Martin | 1972 | Sportclub Magdeburg | Wernigerode | 22.04. |
10000 m Lauf |
37:12,0 | Sperlich, Jens | 1972 | LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen | Mannheim | 26.06. |
10 km Str. |
31:36 | Borggrefe, Fabian | 1972 | SG Spergau | Hamburg | 11.09. | |
37:33 | Schmidt, Alexander | 1974 | SSV Eintracht Naumburg | Naumburg | 22.05. | |
38:08 | Matthes, Marco | 1976 | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 | Magdeburg | 03.04. |
Halbmarathon |
1:08:31 | Borggrefe, Fabian | 1972 | SG Spergau | Bad Liebenzell | 23.04. |
Marathon |
2:26:28 | Borggrefe, Fabian | 1972 | SG Spergau | Berlin | 25.09. | |
3:10:22 | Gröschel, Marco | 1976 | LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen | Halle | 09.10. |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
51,20 | StG Magdeburg | Magdeburg | 11.06. |
Puschmann, Hardy (1960); Gebhardt, Bert (1964); Schmidt, Steffen (1967); Gusewski, Jan (1965) |
51,63 | LG Altmark | Essen | 03.09. |
Berlin, Ralf (1963); Knipp, Michael (1972); Weinstrauch, Ronald (1970); Hintze, Frank (1967) |
5000 m Bahngehen |
21:18,36 | Borsch, Steffen | 1973 | SV Halle e.V. | Jüterbog | 01.05. |
10.000 m Bahngehen |
44:32,78 | Borsch, Steffen | 1973 | SV Halle e.V. | Bühlertal | 11.06. |
20km Str.Gehen |
1:38:18 | Borsch, Steffen | 1973 | SV Halle e.V. | Reichenbach | 23.04. |
Hochsprung |
1,64 | Knipp, Michael | 1972 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 28.05. |
Weitsprung |
5,35 | -0,3 | Knipp, Michael | 1972 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 28.05. |
Kugelstoß 7.26kg |
13,39 | Till, Marcus | 1973 | LG Altmark | Essen | 03.09. | |
10,11 | Krug, Matthias | 1973 | PSV Burg | Burg | 03.04. | |
9,92 | Knipp, Michael | 1972 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 09.04. |
Diskuswurf 2 kg |
41,46 | Till, Marcus | 1973 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 09.04. | |
39,46 | Zimmermann, Conrad | 1974 | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | Landsberg | 06.08. | |
28,93 | Knipp, Michael | 1972 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 09.04. |
Speerwurf 800 g |
36,77 | Knipp, Michael | 1972 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 09.04. |
Senioren M45 |
100 m Lauf |
13,09 | +2,0 | Sievers, Gero | 1969 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Magdeburg | 11.06. |
13,09 | Löffler, Frank | 1969 | SV Lok Aschersleben | Blankenburg | 01.10. | |
13,10 | +0,8 | Weinstrauch, Ronald | 1970 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 28.05. |
13,12 | Schmidt, Steffen | 1967 | Sportclub Magdeburg | Blankenburg | 01.10. | |
13,21 | +2,0 | Drosihn, Steffen | 1968 | Sportclub Magdeburg | Magdeburg | 11.06. |
13,28 | Kunert, Dr. Oliver | 1970 | SV Lok Aschersleben | Blankenburg | 01.10. | |
13,39 | +2,0 | Friedrich, Mario | 1969 | PSV Burg | Magdeburg | 11.06. |
13,51 | +1,7 | Sparfeld, Mike | 1968 | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | Magdeburg | 11.06. |
13,52 | +1,7 | Zappe, Kurt | 1971 | PSV Burg | Magdeburg | 11.06. |
14,23 | +2,0 | Hörhold, Raik | 1969 | TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg | Magdeburg | 11.06. |
14,49 | +1,7 | Köhler, Christoph | 1970 | TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg | Magdeburg | 11.06. |
200 m Lauf |
27,05 | +1,9 | Sparfeld, Mike | 1968 | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | Magdeburg | 12.06. |
27,24 | +1,9 | Drosihn, Steffen | 1968 | Sportclub Magdeburg | Magdeburg | 12.06. |
29,92 | +1,9 | Höpfner, Mike | 1971 | PSV Burg | Magdeburg | 12.06. |
400 m Lauf |
58,51 | Sparfeld, Mike | 1968 | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | Magdeburg | 11.06. | |
62,45 | Weinstrauch, Ronald | 1970 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 28.05. | |
63,52 | Sievers, Gero | 1969 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Magdeburg | 11.06. | |
64,52 | Hörhold, Raik | 1969 | TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg | Magdeburg | 11.06. |
800 m Lauf |
2:14,89 | Sparfeld, Mike | 1968 | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | Magdeburg | 12.06. | |
2:18,57 | Schmidt, Steffen | 1967 | Sportclub Magdeburg | Magdeburg | 12.06. | |
2:33,22 | Höpfner, Mike | 1971 | PSV Burg | Magdeburg | 12.06. | |
2:38,78 | Zappe, Kurt | 1971 | PSV Burg | Blankenburg | 01.10. |
1500 m Lauf |
4:47,28 | Sparfeld, Mike | 1968 | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | Halle | 25.09. | |
5:17,87 | Höpfner, Mike | 1971 | PSV Burg | Magdeburg | 11.06. | |
5:58,01 | Weinstrauch, Ronald | 1970 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 29.05. |
3000 m Lauf |
11:57,74 | Höpfner, Mike | 1971 | PSV Burg | Wolmirstedt | 01.05. |
5000 m Lauf |
20:51,28 | Höpfner, Mike | 1971 | PSV Burg | Blankenburg | 01.10. |
10 km Str. |
36:15 | Glaser, Marcel | 1971 | SSV Eintracht Naumburg | Naumburg | 22.05. |
110 m Hürden 0.991m |
21,32 | +1,3 | Weinstrauch, Ronald | 1970 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 29.05. |
Hochsprung |
1,60 | Friedrich, Mario | 1969 | PSV Burg | Magdeburg | 11.06. | |
1,55 | Hintze, Frank | 1967 | LG Altmark | Essen | 03.09. | |
1,49 | Weinstrauch, Ronald | 1970 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 28.05. |
Stabhochsprung |
3,43 | Friedrich, Mario | 1969 | PSV Burg | Burg | 03.09. | |
3,00 | Weinstrauch, Ronald | 1970 | LG Altmark | Burg | 22.05. |
Weitsprung |
5,21 | +1,5 | Drosihn, Steffen | 1968 | Sportclub Magdeburg | Schönebeck | 18.09. |
5,16 | Zappe, Kurt | 1971 | PSV Burg | Blankenburg | 01.10. | |
4,94 | Kunert, Dr. Oliver | 1970 | SV Lok Aschersleben | Blankenburg | 01.10. | |
4,88 | +0,7 | Hintze, Frank | 1967 | LG Altmark | Essen | 03.09. |
4,75 | +0,0 | Weinstrauch, Ronald | 1970 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 28.05. |
Kugelstoß 7.26kg |
12,41 | Fettke, Holger | 1968 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Stendal | 28.05. | |
10,98 | Härtl, Torsten | 1968 | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. | Wolmirstedt | 01.05. | |
10,73 | Broschk, Oliver | 1968 | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. | Wolmirstedt | 01.05. | |
10,67 | Friedrich, Mario | 1969 | PSV Burg | Magdeburg | 11.06. | |
9,80 | Weinstrauch, Ronald | 1970 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 07.05. | |
9,67 | Kosan, Stefan | 1970 | Haldensleber Sportclub | Magdeburg | 11.06. | |
9,42 | Hinkelmann, Marko | 1967 | LG Altmark | Schönebeck | 18.09. | |
8,50 | Hörhold, Raik | 1969 | TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg | Quedlinburg | 10.09. |
Diskuswurf 2 kg |
35,81 | Fettke, Holger | 1968 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Salzgitter | 03.09. | |
35,27 | Kosan, Stefan | 1970 | Haldensleber Sportclub | Wolmirstedt | 01.05. | |
31,75 | Friedrich, Mario | 1969 | PSV Burg | Magdeburg | 11.06. | |
29,41 | Härtl, Torsten | 1968 | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. | Magdeburg | 11.06. | |
27,45 | Weinstrauch, Ronald | 1970 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 29.05. |
Hammerwurf 7.26kg |
52,37 | Fettke, Holger | 1968 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Schönebeck | 03.06. | |
34,76 | Kosan, Stefan | 1970 | Haldensleber Sportclub | Halle | 24.06. |
Speerwurf 800 g |
46,62 | Löffler, Frank | 1969 | SV Lok Aschersleben | Magdeburg | 12.06. | |
44,69 | Fettke, Holger | 1968 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Magdeburg | 12.06. | |
32,21 | Härtl, Torsten | 1968 | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. | Burg | 25.09. | |
31,31 | Weinstrauch, Ronald | 1970 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 29.05. |
Gewicht |
15,27 | Fettke, Holger | 1968 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Salzgitter | 03.09. |
10-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m |
4.871 | Weinstrauch, Ronald | 1970 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 28.05./ |
13,10(+0,8)-4,75(+0,0)-9,65-1,49-62,45/21,32(+1,3)-27,45-2,90-31,31-5:58,01 | 29.05. |
Wurf-Fünfkampf |
Hammer (7.26kg)-Kugel (7.26kg)-Diskus (2kg)-Speer (800g)-Gewicht (15.88kg) |
3.881 | Fettke, Holger | 1968 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Salzgitter | 03.09. |
50,95-12,02-35,81-43,76-15,18 |
Senioren M50 |
100 m Lauf |
12,55 | +1,4 | Ahne, Gerd | 1964 | LG Merseburg | Leinefelde-Worbis | 09.07. |
12,76 | +0,8 | Berlin, Ralf | 1963 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 28.05. |
14,60 | +0,6 | Düring, Ralf | 1962 | BSV Salzwedel | Leuna | 14.05. |
200 m Lauf |
25,67 | +0,9 | Ahne, Gerd | 1964 | LG Merseburg | Magdeburg | 12.06. |
26,93 | +0,9 | Gusewski, Jan | 1965 | Sportclub Magdeburg | Magdeburg | 12.06. |
27,53 | -0,1 | Gebhardt, Bert | 1964 | Sportclub Magdeburg | Halberstadt | 21.05. |
400 m Lauf |
56,88 | Berlin, Ralf | 1963 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 28.05. | |
60,44 | Gusewski, Jan | 1965 | Sportclub Magdeburg | Magdeburg | 11.06. |
800 m Lauf |
2:14,47 | Berlin, Ralf | 1963 | LG Altmark | Essen | 03.09. | |
2:16,68 | Haake, Uwe | 1966 | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | Magdeburg | 12.06. |
1500 m Lauf |
4:29,00 | Haake, Uwe | 1966 | Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. | Leinefelde-Worbis | 09.07. |
3000 m Lauf |
10:58,08 | Gehne, Jörg | 1962 | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | Stendal | 28.05. | |
11:22,22 | Heinicke, Mario | 1962 | Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck | Bad Harzburg | 01.05. | |
11:52,71 | Berlin, Ralf | 1963 | LG Altmark | Essen | 03.09. |
10 km Str. |
33:18 | Poch, Mike | 1966 | TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg | Hamburg | 11.09. | |
38:44 | Fleischer, Steffen | 1965 | LAC Aschersleben | Halle | 09.10. | |
46:01 | Kelling, Uwe | 1963 | LAV Halensia | Dresden | 23.10. |
Halbmarathon |
1:23:35 | Gehne, Jörg | 1962 | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | Berlin | 03.04. |
100 km |
11:59:50 | Wagner, Heiko | 1964 | SSV Mansfelder Grund Ahlsdorf | Biel/ SUI | 09.06. |
100 m Hürden 0.914m |
16,91 | +1,4 | Berlin, Ralf | 1963 | LG Altmark | Magdeburg | 12.06. |
Hochsprung |
1,25 | Gruneberg, Hartmut | 1962 | LG Merseburg | Magdeburg | 11.06. |
Stabhochsprung |
3,00 | Gruneberg, Hartmut | 1962 | LG Merseburg | Burg | 22.05. |
Weitsprung |
5,59 | +1,0 | Berlin, Ralf | 1963 | LG Altmark | Essen | 03.09. |
4,22 | Düring, Ralf | 1962 | BSV Salzwedel | Leuna | 14.05. |
Dreisprung |
11,46 | +1,3 | Berlin, Ralf | 1963 | LG Altmark | Magdeburg | 12.06. |
Kugelstoß 6 kg |
14,09 | Kaden, Jens | 1966 | Köthener SV 09 | Leinefelde-Worbis | 09.07. | |
12,06 | Reichel, Jens | 1963 | PSV Burg | Zella-Mehlis | 27.08. | |
11,42 | Großmann, Knut | 1966 | SV Lok Aschersleben | Schönebeck | 16.04. | |
10,36 | Dumack, Axel | 1962 | SSV 90 Landsberg | Hoyerswerda | 11.05. | |
9,98 | Vinzelberg, Karsten | 1963 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 09.04. | |
9,95 | Fitzner, Peer | 1964 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Landsberg | 06.08. |
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg |
48,85 | Kaden, Jens | 1966 | Köthener SV 09 | Halle | 24.06. | |
40,77 | Reichel, Jens | 1963 | PSV Burg | Schönebeck | 18.09. | |
37,20 | Großmann, Knut | 1966 | SV Lok Aschersleben | Halle | 03.09. | |
36,40 | Fitzner, Peer | 1964 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Burg | 25.09. | |
29,88 | Dumack, Axel | 1962 | SSV 90 Landsberg | Niesky | 19.05. |
Hammerwurf 6 kg |
38,05 | Fitzner, Peer | 1964 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Zella-Mehlis | 27.08. | |
30,90 | Reichel, Jens | 1963 | PSV Burg | Zella-Mehlis | 27.08. |
Speerwurf 700 g |
44,05 | Reichel, Jens | 1963 | PSV Burg | Zella-Mehlis | 27.08. | |
37,52 | Fitzner, Peer | 1964 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Zella-Mehlis | 27.08. |
Gewicht |
13,53 | Fitzner, Peer | 1964 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Zella-Mehlis | 27.08. | |
12,96 | Reichel, Jens | 1963 | PSV Burg | Zella-Mehlis | 27.08. |
Wurf-Fünfkampf |
Hammer (6kg)-Kugel (6kg)-Diskus (1.5kg)-Speer (700g)-Gewicht (11.34kg) |
3.140 | Reichel, Jens | 1963 | PSV Burg | Zella-Mehlis | 28.08. |
30,90-12,06-38,07-44,05-12,96 |
2.925 | Fitzner, Peer | 1964 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Zella-Mehlis | 28.08. |
38,05-9,55-33,70-37,52-13,53 |
Senioren M55 |
100 m Lauf |
12,96 | -0,9 | Puschmann, Hardy | 1960 | USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg | Quedlinburg | 10.09. |
15,31 | +0,0 | Buchholz, Thomas | 1960 | TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg | Magdeburg | 11.06. |
200 m Lauf |
26,39 | -0,5 | Puschmann, Hardy | 1960 | USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg | Quedlinburg | 10.09. |
400 m Lauf |
63,01 | Puschmann, Hardy | 1960 | USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg | Hranice/ CZ | 05.05. | |
77,79 | Sülldorf, Axel | 1961 | LG Altmark | Magdeburg | 11.06. |
800 m Lauf |
2:48,36 | Puschmann, Hardy | 1960 | USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg | Hranice/ CZ | 06.05. |
1000 m Lauf |
3:59,96 | Puschmann, Hardy | 1960 | USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg | Hranice/ CZ | 07.05. |
1500 m Lauf |
5:21,42 | Neumann, Uwe | 1959 | TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. | Magdeburg | 11.06. | |
6:09,94 | Puschmann, Hardy | 1960 | USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg | Hranice/ CZ | 05.05. |
3000 m Lauf |
14:24,25 | Puschmann, Hardy | 1960 | USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg | Hranice/ CZ | 06.05. |
5000 m Lauf |
19:27,39 | Neumann, Uwe | 1959 | TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. | Blankenburg | 01.10. | |
22:44,0 | Noske, Frank | 1961 | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe | Wittenberg | 01.09. |
10000 m Lauf |
46:19,37 | Noske, Frank | 1961 | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe | Pretzsch | 13.04. | |
51:38,73 | Puschmann, Hardy | 1960 | USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg | Hranice/ CZ | 08.05. |
10 km Str. |
53:27 | Lautenschlag, Frank | 1961 | SV Germania 08 Roßlau | Halle | 09.10. |
Marathon |
3:35:46 | Dümke, Harald | 1959 | LAV Halensia | Halle | 09.10. |
Hochsprung |
1,40 | Janas, Lothar | 1958 | Sportclub Magdeburg | Magdeburg | 11.06. | |
1,40 | Zaake, Frank | 1958 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Magdeburg | 11.06. |
Stabhochsprung |
2,00 | Janas, Lothar | 1958 | Sportclub Magdeburg | Burg | 22.05. |
Kugelstoß 6 kg |
12,06 | Hasselberg, Norbert | 1958 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Burg | 03.04. | |
10,59 | Bartsch, Ronald | 1958 | SV Chemie Genthin | Magdeburg | 11.06. | |
10,37 | Schauer, Raymund | 1959 | LG Altmark | Magdeburg | 11.06. | |
9,25 | Pasemann, Holger | 1957 | LG Altmark | Salzwedel | 14.05. | |
8,66 | Zaake, Frank | 1958 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Merseburg | 23.04. | |
8,61 | Bente, Thomas | 1959 | PSV Burg | Burg | 25.09. |
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg |
40,14 | Hasselberg, Norbert | 1958 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Schönebeck | 18.09. | |
33,69 | Schauer, Raymund | 1959 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 28.05. | |
33,67 | Bartsch, Ronald | 1958 | SV Chemie Genthin | Burg | 25.09. | |
31,68 | Rusch, Detlef | 1961 | Sportclub Magdeburg | Magdeburg | 11.06. | |
29,67 | Brink, Karlheinz | 1957 | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 | Schönebeck | 16.04. | |
27,17 | Janas, Lothar | 1958 | Sportclub Magdeburg | Magdeburg | 20.04. |
Hammerwurf 6 kg |
44,00 | Hasselberg, Norbert | 1958 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Schönebeck | 16.04. | |
34,97 | Schauer, Raymund | 1959 | LG Altmark | Magdeburg | 12.06. | |
28,12 | Bartsch, Ronald | 1958 | SV Chemie Genthin | Schönebeck | 16.04. | |
24,39 | Pasemann, Holger | 1957 | LG Altmark | Salzwedel | 14.05. |
Speerwurf 700 g |
47,79 | Brink, Karlheinz | 1957 | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 | Magdeburg | 12.06. | |
34,83 | Schauer, Raymund | 1959 | LG Altmark | Lüchow | 06.08. | |
32,61 | Janas, Lothar | 1958 | Sportclub Magdeburg | Burg | 15.06. | |
31,54 | Hasselberg, Norbert | 1958 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Zella-Mehlis | 28.08. | |
30,10 | Pasemann, Holger | 1957 | LG Altmark | Salzwedel | 10.09. |
Gewicht |
15,44 | Hasselberg, Norbert | 1958 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Zella-Mehlis | 28.08. | |
11,74 | Schauer, Raymund | 1959 | LG Altmark | Zella-Mehlis | 28.08. | |
8,91 | Pasemann, Holger | 1957 | LG Altmark | Salzwedel | 10.09. |
Wurf-Fünfkampf |
Hammer (6kg)-Kugel (6kg)-Diskus (1.5kg)-Speer (700g)-Gewicht (11.34kg) |
3.566 | Hasselberg, Norbert | 1958 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Zella-Mehlis | 28.08. |
41,14-11,35-38,70-31,54-15,44 |
2.906 | Schauer, Raymund | 1959 | LG Altmark | Zella-Mehlis | 28.08. |
29,16-10,04-33,49-34,44-11,74 |
2.160 | Pasemann, Holger | 1957 | LG Altmark | Salzwedel | 14.05. |
24,39-9,25-20,02-28,82-8,88 |
Senioren M60 |
5000 m Lauf |
22:32,0 | Heede, Michael | 1956 | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe | Wittenberg | 01.09. |
10000 m Lauf |
38:51,81 | Zabel, Egbert | 1953 | Cöthener FC Germania 03 | Celle | 07.05. | |
48:10,49 | Heede, Michael | 1956 | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe | Pretzsch | 13.04. |
10 km Str. |
39:22 | Zabel, Egbert | 1953 | Cöthener FC Germania 03 | Naumburg | 22.05. | |
43:04 | Rochau, Lothar | 1952 | LAV Halensia | Dresden | 23.10. | |
50:32 | Stöber, Frank | 1953 | Freizeitsportverein Köthen | Halle | 09.10. |
Halbmarathon |
1:23:54 | Zabel, Egbert | 1953 | Cöthener FC Germania 03 | Bad Liebenzell | 23.04. |
Marathon |
3:29:06 | Rochau, Lothar | 1952 | LAV Halensia | Halle | 09.10. |
Hochsprung |
1,40 | Gehlhaar, Reinhard | 1956 | SV Lok Aschersleben | Landsberg | 06.08. |
Stabhochsprung |
2,43 | Jaeger, Jürgen | 1953 | Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben | Burg | 03.09. |
Weitsprung |
4,37 | Gehlhaar, Reinhard | 1956 | SV Lok Aschersleben | Landsberg | 06.08. |
Kugelstoß 5 kg |
12,68 | Gehlhaar, Reinhard | 1956 | SV Lok Aschersleben | Blankenburg | 18.06. | |
10,15 | Wildgrube, Dr. Eckhard | 1956 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Landsberg | 06.08. | |
9,28 | Wagner, Thomas | 1956 | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | Quedlinburg | 10.09. | |
9,07 | Mandelkow, Wolfgang | 1955 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 09.04. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
38,94 | Wildgrube, Dr. Eckhard | 1956 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Halle | 07.05. | |
34,55 | Gehlhaar, Reinhard | 1956 | SV Lok Aschersleben | Magdeburg | 11.06. | |
30,68 | Wagner, Thomas | 1956 | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | Burg | 03.04. |
Hammerwurf 5 kg |
31,90 | Gehlhaar, Reinhard | 1956 | SV Lok Aschersleben | Schönebeck | 16.04. |
Speerwurf 600 g |
43,53 | Gehlhaar, Reinhard | 1956 | SV Lok Aschersleben | Schönebeck | 16.04. | |
30,83 | Wagner, Thomas | 1956 | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | Landsberg | 06.08. |
Gewicht |
11,69 | Gehlhaar, Reinhard | 1956 | SV Lok Aschersleben | Salzgitter | 13.08. |
Wurf-Fünfkampf |
Hammer (5kg)-Kugel (5kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg) |
3.001 | Gehlhaar, Reinhard | 1956 | SV Lok Aschersleben | Salzgitter | 13.08. |
27,09-11,76-31,82-39,67-11,69 |
Senioren M65 |
100 m Lauf |
13,72 | Klemm, Ulrich | 1948 | LG Altmark | Perth | 28.10. | |
16,65 | +0,7 | Herzberg, Dr. Günther | 1949 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Stendal | 28.05. |
200 m Lauf |
29,65 | +0,4 | Klemm, Ulrich | 1948 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 28.05. |
400 m Lauf |
84,76 | Herzberg, Dr. Günther | 1949 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Stendal | 28.05. |
5000 m Lauf |
23:19,0 | Liese, Günther | 1948 | SV Germania 08 Roßlau | Wittenberg | 01.09. |
100 m Hürden 0.838m |
22,83 | +1,3 | Herzberg, Dr. Günther | 1949 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Stendal | 29.05. |
300 m Hürden 0.762m |
65,62 | Herzberg, Dr. Günther | 1949 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Schöningen | 25.06. |
Hochsprung |
1,48 | Klemm, Ulrich | 1948 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 28.05. | |
1,15 | Herzberg, Dr. Günther | 1949 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Stendal | 28.05. |
Stabhochsprung |
2,20 | Herzberg, Dr. Günther | 1949 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Stendal | 28.05. |
Weitsprung |
4,70 | +0,1 | Klemm, Ulrich | 1948 | LG Altmark | Perth/ AUS | 04.11. |
3,56 | -0,2 | Herzberg, Dr. Günther | 1949 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Blankenburg | 18.06. |
Kugelstoß 5 kg |
12,28 | Knabe, Helmut | 1951 | LG Merseburg | Landsberg | 06.08. | |
10,59 | Ahlert, Manfred | 1951 | Sportclub Magdeburg | Burg | 25.09. | |
10,10 | Klemm, Ulrich | 1948 | LG Altmark | Magdeburg | 11.06. | |
8,17 | Schwertz, Volker | 1947 | LG Altmark | Wernigerode | 20.08. | |
7,67 | Herzberg, Dr. Günther | 1949 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Stendal | 28.05. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
41,56 | Knabe, Helmut | 1951 | LG Merseburg | Halle | 03.09. | |
33,16 | Ahlert, Manfred | 1951 | Sportclub Magdeburg | Burg | 25.09. | |
24,25 | Kotzek, Joachim | 1950 | USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg | Schönebeck | 16.04. | |
23,66 | Schwertz, Volker | 1947 | LG Altmark | Salzwedel | 14.05. | |
19,42 | Herzberg, Dr. Günther | 1949 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Stendal | 29.05. |
Hammerwurf 5 kg |
41,17 | Lehmann, Gottfried | 1949 | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | Halle | 13.07. | |
31,12 | Ahlert, Manfred | 1951 | Sportclub Magdeburg | Magdeburg | 12.06. | |
26,71 | Knabe, Helmut | 1951 | LG Merseburg | Halle | 24.06. | |
22,41 | Schwertz, Volker | 1947 | LG Altmark | Salzwedel | 10.09. |
Speerwurf 600 g |
46,82 | Ahlert, Manfred | 1951 | Sportclub Magdeburg | Erfurt | 14.02. | |
36,33 | Knabe, Helmut | 1951 | LG Merseburg | Zella-Mehlis | 28.08. | |
26,83 | Herzberg, Dr. Günther | 1949 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Quedlinburg | 10.09. | |
17,98 | Schwertz, Volker | 1947 | LG Altmark | Salzwedel | 14.05. |
Gewicht |
9,06 | Ahlert, Manfred | 1951 | Sportclub Magdeburg | Zella-Mehlis | 28.08. | |
8,92 | Schwertz, Volker | 1947 | LG Altmark | Salzwedel | 10.09. |
10-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-100m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1500m |
3.575 | Herzberg, Dr. Günther | 1949 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Stendal | 28.05./ |
16,65(+0,7)-3,42(+0,4)-7,67-1,15-84,76/22,83(+1,3)-19,42-2,20-25,11-aufg. | 29.05. |
Wurf-Fünfkampf |
Hammer (5kg)-Kugel (5kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg) |
2.918 | Ahlert, Manfred | 1951 | Sportclub Magdeburg | Zella-Mehlis | 28.08. |
26,89-9,55-27,18-40,83-9,06 |
2.747 | Knabe, Helmut | 1951 | LG Merseburg | Zella-Mehlis | 28.08. |
24,42-11,11-40,81-36,33-o.g.V. |
2.067 | Schwertz, Volker | 1947 | LG Altmark | Salzwedel | 10.09. |
22,41-7,98-23,54-17,95-8,92 |
Senioren M70 |
100 m Lauf |
16,22 | +0,0 | Gerlach, Hans-Joachim | 1946 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Magdeburg | 11.06. |
400 m Lauf |
77,04 | Ringhand, Helmut | 1946 | USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg | Magdeburg | 11.06. |
800 m Lauf |
2:47,73 | Ringhand, Helmut | 1946 | USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg | Leinefelde-Worbis | 08.07. |
1500 m Lauf |
6:02,52 | Ringhand, Helmut | 1946 | USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg | Magdeburg | 11.06. |
10 km Str. |
1:01:16 | Stechemesser, Helmut | 1946 | SV Halle e.V. | Halle | 09.10. |
Weitsprung |
3,09 | Lorch, Uwe | 1942 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Landsberg | 06.08. |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
11,81 | Kaden, Bernd | 1945 | Köthener SV 09 | Magdeburg | 11.06. | |
10,09 | Gerlach, Hans-Joachim | 1946 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Leuna | 08.10. | |
10,01 | Kersting, Heiner | 1943 | LG Altmark | Salzwedel | 10.09. | |
9,11 | Beige, Prof. Horst | 1946 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Landsberg | 06.08. | |
8,69 | Bärwald, Manfred | 1945 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Landsberg | 06.08. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
34,26 | Kaden, Bernd | 1945 | Köthener SV 09 | Halle | 24.06. | |
24,25 | Kersting, Heiner | 1943 | LG Altmark | Salzwedel | 06.08. |
Hammerwurf 4 kg |
24,52 | Kersting, Heiner | 1943 | LG Altmark | Salzwedel | 10.09. |
Speerwurf 500 g |
38,13 | Jordan, Ewald | 1943 | LG Altmark | Hannover | 24.09. | |
22,28 | Kersting, Heiner | 1943 | LG Altmark | Salzwedel | 10.09. |
Gewicht |
9,88 | Kersting, Heiner | 1943 | LG Altmark | Salzwedel | 06.08. |
Wurf-Fünfkampf |
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (7.26kg) |
2.445 | Kersting, Heiner | 1943 | LG Altmark | Salzwedel | 10.09. |
24,52-10,01-23,73-22,28-9,08 |
Senioren M75 |
200 m Lauf |
34,79 | -2,9 | Tondera, Klaus | 1938 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Leinefelde-Worbis | 10.07. |
400 m Lauf |
77,26 | Tondera, Klaus | 1938 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Leinefelde-Worbis | 09.07. | |
85,35 | Munter, Heinrich | 1940 | LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen | Magdeburg | 11.06. |
800 m Lauf |
3:16,33 | Tondera, Klaus | 1938 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Leinefelde-Worbis | 08.07. |
1500 m Lauf |
6:30,82 | Munter, Heinrich | 1940 | LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen | Magdeburg | 11.06. | |
7:19,59 | Bendel, Siegfried | 1939 | SG Chemie Zeitz | Leinefelde-Worbis | 09.07. |
5000 m Lauf |
25:00,0 | Rost, Peter | 1941 | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe | Wittenberg | 01.09. | |
25:05,38 | Bendel, Siegfried | 1939 | SG Chemie Zeitz | Leinefelde-Worbis | 08.07. |
10000 m Lauf |
54:19,68 | Bendel, Siegfried | 1939 | SG Chemie Zeitz | Celle | 07.05. |
10 km Str. |
52:48 | Munter, Heinrich | 1940 | LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen | Naumburg | 22.05. | |
54:30 | Bendel, Siegfried | 1939 | SG Chemie Zeitz | Hamburg | 11.09. |
Halbmarathon |
1:56:44 | Bendel, Siegfried | 1939 | SG Chemie Zeitz | Bad Liebenzell | 23.04. |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
11,82 | Rosemeier, Siegfried | 1938 | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | Magdeburg | 11.06. | |
10,54 | Stengl, Adolf | 1938 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Halle | 03.09. | |
9,01 | Fettke, Werner | 1941 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Schönebeck | 16.04. | |
8,29 | Vierling, Ernst-Albert | 1939 | LG Altmark | Salzwedel | 09.07. | |
7,64 | Urban, Ulrich | 1937 | LG Altmark | Salzwedel | 14.05. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
29,92 | Rosemeier, Bernd | 1938 | Polizeisportverein Bernburg | Magdeburg | 11.06. | |
22,66 | Urban, Ulrich | 1937 | LG Altmark | Salzwedel | 14.05. | |
22,55 | Fettke, Werner | 1941 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Magdeburg | 20.04. | |
20,64 | Vierling, Ernst-Albert | 1939 | LG Altmark | Salzwedel | 06.08. |
Hammerwurf 4 kg |
34,28 | Fettke, Werner | 1941 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Halle | 24.06. | |
27,19 | Urban, Ulrich | 1937 | LG Altmark | Salzwedel | 14.05. | |
23,45 | Vierling, Ernst-Albert | 1939 | LG Altmark | Salzwedel | 09.07. |
Speerwurf 500 g |
32,07 | Albrecht, Klaus-Dieter | 1939 | TSG Calbe | Blankenburg | 18.06. | |
30,93 | Stengl, Adolf | 1938 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Landsberg | 06.08. | |
23,23 | Urban, Ulrich | 1937 | LG Altmark | Salzwedel | 14.05. | |
20,88 | Fettke, Werner | 1941 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Magdeburg | 12.06. | |
18,72 | Vierling, Ernst-Albert | 1939 | LG Altmark | Salzwedel | 09.07. |
Gewicht |
12,94 | Fettke, Werner | 1941 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Salzgitter | 03.09. | |
10,50 | Vierling, Ernst-Albert | 1939 | LG Altmark | Salzwedel | 09.07. | |
9,53 | Urban, Ulrich | 1937 | LG Altmark | Salzwedel | 10.09. |
Wurf-Fünfkampf |
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (7.26kg) |
3.010 | Fettke, Werner | 1941 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Salzgitter | 03.09. |
33,74-8,68-19,19-20,43-12,94 |
2.674 | Urban, Ulrich | 1937 | LG Altmark | Salzwedel | 14.05. |
27,19-7,64-22,66-23,23-9,46 |
2.483 | Vierling, Ernst-Albert | 1939 | LG Altmark | Salzwedel | 09.07. |
23,45-8,29-19,34-18,72-10,50 |
Senioren M80 |
100 m Lauf |
17,94 | +1,3 | Matthes, Walter | 1934 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Leuna | 14.05. |
200 m Lauf |
41,27 | +0,4 | Klemt, Dieter | 1934 | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | Stendal | 28.05. |
400 m Lauf |
88,69 | Matthes, Walter | 1934 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Magdeburg | 11.06. | |
89,42 | Klemt, Dieter | 1934 | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | Magdeburg | 11.06. |
800 m Lauf |
3:27,90 | Matthes, Walter | 1934 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Magdeburg | 12.06. |
1500 m Lauf |
7:11,42 | Matthes, Walter | 1934 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Blankenburg | 18.06. | |
7:34,18 | Klemt, Dieter | 1934 | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | Stendal | 28.05. |
5000 m Lauf |
27:22,0 | Matthes, Walter | 1934 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Wittenberg | 01.09. |
10 km Str. |
56:33 | Matthes, Walter | 1934 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Naumburg | 22.05. | |
56:42 | Vogel, Hartmut | 1936 | LAV Halensia | Halle | 09.10. |
Halbmarathon |
2:11:26 | Matthes, Walter | 1934 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Leipzig | 24.04. |
Hochsprung |
1,15 | Matthes, Walter | 1934 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Magdeburg | 11.06. |
Weitsprung |
3,38 | Matthes, Walter | 1934 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Landsberg | 06.08. |
Kugelstoß 3 kg |
12,80 | Huchthausen, Lothar | 1935 | LG Altmark | Landsberg | 06.08. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
31,15 | Huchthausen, Lothar | 1935 | LG Altmark | Leinefelde-Worbis | 08.07. |
Hammerwurf 3 kg |
39,93 | Huchthausen, Lothar | 1935 | LG Altmark | Ancona/ ITA | 01.04. |
Speerwurf 400 g |
41,86 | Huchthausen, Lothar | 1935 | LG Altmark | Leinefelde-Worbis | 08.07. |
Gewicht |
14,12 | Huchthausen, Lothar | 1935 | LG Altmark | Salzwedel | 10.09. |
Wurf-Fünfkampf |
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (400g)-Gewicht (5.45kg) |
4.849 | Huchthausen, Lothar | 1935 | LG Altmark | Salzwedel | 10.09. |
37,91-12,19-29,00-39,28-14,12 |
Senioren M85 u.ä. |
10 km Str. |
1:04:14 | Sopart, Georg | 1931 | Freizeitsportverein Köthen | Naumburg | 22.05. |
Kugelstoß 3 kg |
8,25 | Bölling, Emil | 1930 | LG Merseburg | Burg | 25.09. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
23,06 | Bölling, Emil | 1930 | LG Merseburg | Landsberg | 06.08. |
Hammerwurf 3 kg |
24,42 | Bölling, Emil | 1930 | LG Merseburg | Halle | 24.06. |
Speerwurf 400 g |
17,51 | Kallweit, Fritz | 1930 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Erfurt | 13.02. | |
15,10 | Bölling, Emil | 1930 | LG Merseburg | Burg | 25.09. |
Gewicht |
9,99 | Bölling, Emil | 1930 | LG Merseburg | Zella-Mehlis | 27.08. |
Wurf-Fünfkampf |
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (400g)-Gewicht (5.45kg) |
3.155 | Bölling, Emil | 1930 | LG Merseburg | Zella-Mehlis | 27.08. |
23,05-7,67-22,26-14,06-9,99 |
Seniorinnen W30 |
200 m Lauf |
28,30 | +1,7 | Kazmirzak, Christine | 1982 | SV Halle e.V. | Magdeburg | 12.06. |
800 m Lauf |
2:31,36 | Kazmirzak, Christine | 1982 | SV Halle e.V. | Leuna | 14.05. |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
17,41 | Terlecki, Josephine | 1986 | SV Halle e.V. | Frankenberg | 28.05. | |
9,03 | Behm, Jenny | 1985 | TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg | Blankenburg | 18.06. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
66,84 | Müller, Nadine | 1985 | SV Halle e.V. | Schönebeck | 29.07. |
Seniorinnen W35 |
200 m Lauf |
28,78 | +1,7 | Fischer, Annett | 1977 | SV Halle e.V. | Magdeburg | 12.06. |
400 m Lauf |
64,90 | Fischer, Annett | 1977 | SV Halle e.V. | Halle | 04.05. |
800 m Lauf |
2:26,54 | Fischer, Annett | 1977 | SV Halle e.V. | Magdeburg | 12.06. |
1000 m Lauf |
3:21,79 | Fischer, Annett | 1977 | SV Halle e.V. | Halle | 10.07. |
Halbmarathon |
1:45:04 | Hecht, Friederike | 1977 | SV Angern | Dresden | 23.10. |
3000 m Bahngehen |
18:25,02 | Jaeger, Stefanie | 1980 | Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben | Halle | 04.05. |
Stabhochsprung |
2,73 | Jaeger, Stefanie | 1980 | Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben | Burg | 03.09. |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
10,03 | Meyer, Ariane | 1979 | Haldensleber Sportclub | Halle | 07.05. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
31,69 | Meyer, Ariane | 1979 | Haldensleber Sportclub | Halle | 07.05. | |
28,19 | Neike, Stephanie | 1981 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Magdeburg | 11.06. |
Speerwurf 600 g |
26,85 | Neike, Stephanie | 1981 | UNION 1861 Schönebeck | Magdeburg | 12.06. | |
25,66 | Jaeger, Stefanie | 1980 | Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben | Burg | 03.09. |
Seniorinnen W40 |
100 m Lauf |
14,15 | -0,4 | Wyschka, Doreen | 1976 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 28.05. |
15,15 | -0,4 | Bessing, Nicole | 1976 | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | Stendal | 28.05. |
200 m Lauf |
29,17 | +0,5 | Wyschka, Doreen | 1976 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 28.05. |
29,88 | +1,6 | Burghoff, Dr. Sandra | 1974 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Stendal | 28.05. |
31,32 | +0,5 | Bessing, Nicole | 1976 | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | Stendal | 28.05. |
400 m Lauf |
66,26 | Brandecker, Yvonne | 1976 | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | Magdeburg | 11.06. |
800 m Lauf |
2:30,03 | Brandecker, Yvonne | 1976 | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | Magdeburg | 12.06. | |
2:54,15 | Bessing, Nicole | 1976 | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | Stendal | 22.04. | |
2:59,87 | Burghoff, Dr. Sandra | 1974 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Stendal | 29.05. |
1500 m Lauf |
5:08,85 | Brandecker, Yvonne | 1976 | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | Leinefelde-Worbis | 09.07. |
5000 m Lauf |
19:33,88 | Brandecker, Yvonne | 1976 | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | Wernigerode | 22.04. | |
24:23,0 | Reiter, Ines | 1972 | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe | Wittenberg | 01.09. |
10 km Str. |
39:18 | Borggrefe, Katja | 1972 | Turbine Halle | Halle | 09.10. | |
45:09 | Then, Virginia | 1973 | Landsportgemeinschaft Goseck | Naumburg | 22.05. |
Marathon |
2:57:20 | Borggrefe, Katja | 1972 | Turbine Halle | Dresden | 23.10. |
80 m Hürden 0.762m |
14,13 | -0,4 | Burghoff, Dr. Sandra | 1974 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Stendal | 28.05. |
400 m Hürden 0.762m |
75,04 | Brandecker, Yvonne | 1976 | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | Leinefelde-Worbis | 09.07. |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
63,90 | TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg | Magdeburg | 11.06. |
Bollmann, Katrin (1976); Einecke, Ines (1971); Wartenberg, Katja (1973); Köhler, Grit (1971) |
Hochsprung |
1,30 | Burghoff, Dr. Sandra | 1974 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Stendal | 28.05. |
Stabhochsprung |
2,43 | Friedrich, Katrin | 1975 | PSV Burg | Burg | 03.09. |
Weitsprung |
4,33 | Busse, Ines | 1973 | LG Merseburg | Leuna | 14.05. | |
4,31 | +1,1 | Burghoff, Dr. Sandra | 1974 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Stendal | 29.05. |
4,17 | +1,2 | Wyschka, Doreen | 1976 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 28.05. |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
8,70 | Wyschka, Doreen | 1976 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 09.04. | |
8,70 | Friedrich, Katrin | 1975 | PSV Burg | Magdeburg | 11.06. | |
8,54 | Konieczny, Kathleen | 1976 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 09.04. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
30,30 | Rupietta, Katrin | 1972 | Köthener SV 09 | Halle | 13.07. | |
22,65 | Friedrich, Katrin | 1975 | PSV Burg | Burg | 03.04. |
Speerwurf 600 g |
33,16 | Ostrecha, Kerstin | 1972 | SV Halle e.V. | Erfurt | 13.02. | |
29,01 | Busse, Ines | 1973 | LG Merseburg | Leuna | 14.05. | |
25,10 | Konieczny, Kathleen | 1976 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 09.04. | |
24,52 | Gebert, Cornelia | 1972 | LG Altmark | Magdeburg | 12.06. | |
24,04 | Burghoff, Dr. Sandra | 1974 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Stendal | 29.05. | |
23,00 | Wyschka, Doreen | 1976 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 09.04. | |
22,69 | Brandecker, Yvonne | 1976 | Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode | Wernigerode | 20.08. |
7-Kampf |
80m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
3.615 | Burghoff, Dr. Sandra | 1974 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Stendal | 28.05./ |
14,13(-0,4)-1,30-7,61/29,88(+1,6)-4,31(+1,1)-24,04-2:59,87 | 29.05. |
Seniorinnen W45 |
100 m Lauf |
15,39 | +0,5 | Köhler, Grit | 1971 | TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg | Magdeburg | 11.06. |
15,90 | -0,4 | Schur, Silvana | 1968 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 28.05. |
800 m Lauf |
3:11,37 | Weinstrauch, Evelyn | 1971 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 22.04. |
5000 m Lauf |
22:38,0 | Melzer, Ines | 1970 | Jessener SV 53 | Wittenberg | 01.09. |
10000 m Lauf |
45:40,21 | Melzer, Ines | 1970 | Jessener SV 53 | Pretzsch | 13.04. | |
51:01,46 | Woitscheck, Rosemarie | 1967 | SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe | Pretzsch | 13.04. |
10 km Str. |
45:10 | Rosenthal, Elke | 1968 | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 | Magdeburg | 03.04. | |
46:10 | Heidecke, Britta | 1970 | LG Hopfen Schackensleben | Naumburg | 22.05. |
Halbmarathon |
1:31:43 | Rosenthal, Elke | 1968 | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 | Halle | 09.10. |
Marathon |
4:23:17 | Timm, Jana | 1971 | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | Halle | 09.10. |
Weitsprung |
4,07 | +0,8 | Köhler, Grit | 1971 | TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg | Magdeburg | 11.06. |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
9,86 | Bierende, Andrea | 1970 | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | Halle | 24.06. | |
9,61 | Adam, Ina | 1968 | LG Merseburg | Magdeburg | 11.06. | |
8,49 | Weinstrauch, Evelyn | 1971 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 09.04. | |
8,36 | Bliß, Carola | 1971 | TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. | Quedlinburg | 10.09. | |
8,29 | Heine, Angela | 1971 | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. | Wolmirstedt | 01.05. | |
8,07 | Groß, Heike | 1969 | LG Altmark | Salzwedel | 14.05. | |
7,54 | Lorenz, Ines | 1969 | TSG Wittenberg e.V. | Blankenburg | 18.06. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
27,59 | Adam, Ina | 1968 | LG Merseburg | Magdeburg | 11.06. | |
23,78 | Heine, Angela | 1971 | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. | Wolmirstedt | 01.05. |
Hammerwurf 4 kg |
33,76 | Bierende, Andrea | 1970 | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | Halle | 24.06. | |
26,86 | Groß, Heike | 1969 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 28.05. | |
26,32 | Sonderhoff, Annett | 1970 | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | Halle | 24.06. |
Speerwurf 600 g |
36,46 | Adam, Ina | 1968 | LG Merseburg | Leinefelde-Worbis | 10.07. | |
25,81 | Bliß, Carola | 1971 | TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. | Quedlinburg | 10.09. | |
23,94 | Weinstrauch, Evelyn | 1971 | LG Altmark | Stendal | 09.04. | |
21,52 | Mensch, Susan | 1970 | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 | Quedlinburg | 10.09. | |
20,18 | Groß, Heike | 1969 | LG Altmark | Salzwedel | 14.05. |
Gewicht |
8,87 | Groß, Heike | 1969 | LG Altmark | Salzwedel | 14.05. |
Wurf-Fünfkampf |
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg) |
2.235 | Groß, Heike | 1969 | LG Altmark | Salzwedel | 14.05. |
22,73-8,07-17,18-20,18-8,87 |
Seniorinnen W50 |
100 m Lauf |
14,23 | -1,1 | Haisch, Silvia | 1966 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Essen | 03.09. |
14,37 | +0,0 | Ahne, Heike | 1965 | LG Merseburg | Leinefelde-Worbis | 09.07. |
14,93 | -1,1 | Niebergall, Petra | 1964 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Essen | 03.09. |
15,83 | -0,3 | Dunkelbeck, Birgit | 1962 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Neukieritzsch | 21.05. |
200 m Lauf |
31,08 | +0,5 | Gehne, Evelyn | 1964 | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | Stendal | 28.05. |
31,55 | +0,1 | Kelling, Gabriele | 1966 | LAV Halensia | Magdeburg | 12.06. |
32,49 | -0,8 | Recksiedler, Cornelia | 1962 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Leinefelde-Worbis | 10.07. |
400 m Lauf |
75,93 | Recksiedler, Cornelia | 1962 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Leinefelde-Worbis | 09.07. |
800 m Lauf |
2:32,21 | Kelling, Gabriele | 1966 | LAV Halensia | Magdeburg | 12.06. | |
2:56,73 | Gehne, Evelyn | 1964 | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | Stendal | 22.04. |
1500 m Lauf |
5:16,24 | Kelling, Gabriele | 1966 | LAV Halensia | Neukieritzsch | 04.06. |
3000 m Lauf |
11:38,45 | Kelling, Gabriele | 1966 | LAV Halensia | Essen | 03.09. | |
14:37,08 | Recksiedler, Cornelia | 1962 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Neukieritzsch | 21.05. | |
14:42,74 | Haisch, Silvia | 1966 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Neukieritzsch | 21.05. |
10 km Str. |
41:29 | Bernstein, Steffi | 1966 | SG Spergau | Naumburg | 22.05. | |
44:20 | Handrich, Anne | 1966 | TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst e.V. | Naumburg | 22.05. |
Marathon |
4:34:17 | Becker, Antje | 1966 | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | Halle | 09.10. |
80 m Hürden 0.762m |
16,53 | +0,0 | Gehne, Evelyn | 1964 | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | Stendal | 28.05. |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
57,70 | StG Halle-Börde | Leinefelde-Worbis | 09.07. |
Dunkelbeck, Birgit (1962); Haisch, Silvia (1966); Niebergall, Petra (1964); Hill, Dagmar (1959) |
Hochsprung |
1,27 | Gehne, Evelyn | 1964 | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | Stendal | 28.05. |
Weitsprung |
4,73 | +1,5 | Ahne, Heike | 1965 | LG Merseburg | Leinefelde-Worbis | 08.07. |
4,30 | +0,1 | Niebergall, Petra | 1964 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Essen | 03.09. |
4,16 | Dunkelbeck, Birgit | 1962 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Neukieritzsch | 21.05. |
Kugelstoß 3 kg |
10,50 | Jakobi, Edith | 1963 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Neukieritzsch | 21.05. | |
9,70 | Ahne, Heike | 1965 | LG Merseburg | Merseburg | 23.04. | |
9,38 | Gehne, Evelyn | 1964 | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | Stendal | 09.04. |
Speerwurf 500 g |
25,89 | Gehne, Evelyn | 1964 | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | Stendal | 09.04. |
7-Kampf |
80m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (500g)-800m |
4.118 | Gehne, Evelyn | 1964 | Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein | Stendal | 28.05./ |
16,53(+0,0)-1,27-9,09/31,08(+0,5)-3,66(+0,0)-25,20-2:58,32 | 29.05. |
Seniorinnen W55 |
100 m Lauf |
14,96 | -0,2 | Hill, Dagmar | 1959 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Essen | 03.09. |
5000 m Lauf |
24:18,45 | Kruse, Cora | 1957 | USC "O.v.Guericke" Magdeburg | Stendal | 22.04. |
10 km Str. |
45:13 | Rarek, Martina | 1959 | SV Germania 08 Roßlau | Halle | 09.10. | |
58:32 | Stöber, Elke | 1957 | Freizeitsportverein Köthen | Halle | 09.10. |
Marathon |
4:17:37 | Berger, Angelika | 1959 | HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V. | Halle | 09.10. |
Weitsprung |
4,31 | +1,3 | Hill, Dagmar | 1959 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Leinefelde-Worbis | 08.07. |
Kugelstoß 3 kg |
9,38 | Hill, Dagmar | 1959 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Essen | 03.09. | |
8,40 | Kruschke, Dorit | 1959 | Köthener SV 09 | Halle | 03.09. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
18,78 | Kruschke, Dorit | 1959 | Köthener SV 09 | Halle | 03.09. |
Seniorinnen W60 |
100 m Lauf |
16,59 | +0,0 | Richter, Margit | 1955 | SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben | Magdeburg | 11.06. |
18,86 | +0,0 | Knorscheidt, Dr. Karola | 1954 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Neukieritzsch | 21.05. |
200 m Lauf |
31,58 | +0,0 | Reppe, Gabriele | 1956 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Stendal | 28.05. |
800 m Lauf |
3:24,78 | Reppe, Gabriele | 1956 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Stendal | 29.05. |
80 m Hürden 0.686m |
15,55 | +0,6 | Reppe, Gabriele | 1956 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Stendal | 28.05. |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
69,32 | StG Halle-Börde | Neukieritzsch | 21.05. |
Knorscheidt, Dr. Karola (1954); Reppe, Gabriele (1956); Schroeder, Marion (1956); Richter, Margit (1955) |
Hochsprung |
1,25 | Reppe, Gabriele | 1956 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Stendal | 28.05. |
Weitsprung |
4,08 | Reppe, Gabriele | 1956 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Neukieritzsch | 21.05. | |
3,13 | Richter, Margit | 1955 | SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben | Neukieritzsch | 21.05. |
Kugelstoß 3 kg |
10,52 | Knorscheidt, Dr. Karola | 1954 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Neukieritzsch | 21.05. | |
9,65 | Reppe, Gabriele | 1956 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Leinefelde-Worbis | 09.07. | |
8,81 | Richter, Margit | 1955 | SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben | Neukieritzsch | 21.05. |
Speerwurf 500 g |
25,12 | Reppe, Gabriele | 1956 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Stendal | 29.05. |
7-Kampf |
80m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (500g)-800m |
5.404 | Reppe, Gabriele | 1956 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Stendal | 28.05./ |
15,55(+0,6)-1,25-9,56/31,58(+0,0)-4,04(+0,4)-25,12-3:24,78 | 29.05. |
Seniorinnen W65 |
10 km Str. |
1:08:13 | Matthes, Christina | 1950 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Halle | 09.10. |
Kugelstoß 3 kg |
7,34 | Roesler, Hannelore | 1948 | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. | Magdeburg | 11.06. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
19,98 | Gohlisch, Gabriele | 1951 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Berlin | 02.07. | |
16,07 | Roesler, Hannelore | 1948 | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. | Magdeburg | 11.06. |
Speerwurf 500 g |
19,80 | Gohlisch, Gabriele | 1951 | Universitäts-SV Halle | Berrlin | 02.07. |
Seniorinnen W75 |
100 m Lauf |
21,21 | Borghardt, Lotti | 1940 | SV Chemie Genthin | Magdeburg | 11.06. |
200 m Lauf |
50,40 | +0,1 | Borghardt, Lotti | 1940 | SV Chemie Genthin | Magdeburg | 12.06. |
Kugelstoß 2 kg |
8,10 | Borghardt, Lotti | 1940 | SV Chemie Genthin | Burg | 03.04. |
Hammerwurf 2 kg |
19,40 | Borghardt, Lotti | 1940 | SV Chemie Genthin | Schönebeck | 16.04. |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.0.1 / 1.6.5 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenziert für: Leichtathletik-Verband Sachsen-Anhalt |