info@lvsa.de |
100 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:11.20 (1) |
770 | Kühnen, Marvin Lee | 2000 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 11,01 | |
512 | Zimmermann, Lennart | 2000 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 11,20 | |
505 | Schellenberg, Leon | 2000 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 11,32 | |
485 | Gebhardt, Janne-Fynn | 2001 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 11,60 | |
731 | Hinnerichs, Ole | 2000 | ST | TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser | 11,86 | |
699 | Köchli, Leonard | 2000 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 11,99 | |
643 | Mintus, Fabian | 2000 | ST | LG Altmark | 12,10 | |
734 | Friedrich, Nicolas | 2000 | ST | PSV Burg | 12,20 | |
647 | Siebentaler, Sean Ray | 2001 | ST | LG Altmark | 12,38 | |
732aW | Ahlfaenger, Maurice Fritz | 1999 | ST | PSV Burg |
10 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 13.45 (2) |
770 | Kühnen, Marvin Lee | 2000 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 22,56 | |
699 | Köchli, Leonard | 2000 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 23,90 | |
485 | Gebhardt, Janne-Fynn | 2001 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 23,96 | |
731 | Hinnerichs, Ole | 2000 | ST | TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser | 24,55 | |
734 | Friedrich, Nicolas | 2000 | ST | PSV Burg | 24,85 | |
643 | Mintus, Fabian | 2000 | ST | LG Altmark | 25,08 |
6 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 16.40 (1) |
573 | Sluka, Maximilian | 2000 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 49,73 | |
739 | Zappe, Max | 2000 | ST | PSV Burg | 56,63 |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 13.50 (1) |
589 | Kleine, Tom | 2002 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 2:19,59 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 15.05 (2) |
449 | Dahms, Jonas | 2000 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 4:24,13 |
1 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U20 0.991m | Start-Zeit:10.00 (2) |
505 | Schellenberg, Leon | 2000 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 14,64 | |
512 | Zimmermann, Lennart | 2000 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 15,70 | |
643 | Mintus, Fabian | 2000 | ST | LG Altmark | 17,76 |
3 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 15.20 (1) |
2013 | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT I | ST | 48,75 |
588 | Engelke, Martin | 2003 | - | 589 | Kleine, Tom | 2002 |
591 | Korte, Vincent | 2002 | - | 592 | Schmidt, Jonas | 2001 |
593 | Schödel, Claudius | 2001 |
2023 | PSV Burg I | ST |
733 | Andert, Vincent | 2003 | - | 734 | Friedrich, Nicolas | 2000 |
736 | Herrmann, Hannes | 2003 | - | 739 | Zappe, Max | 2000 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 11.30 (2) |
753 | Brandt, Alexander | 2001 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 2,01 | |
687 | Heine, Yannik | 2000 | ST | SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. | 1,95 | |
591 | Korte, Vincent | 2002 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 1,89 | |
581aW | Nadler, Pierre-René | 1998 | ST | Gehörl.-Sp.-u.Bürgerver. Halle |
4 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 10.20 (1) |
506 | Schmidt, Nick | 2001 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,40 | |
870aW | Bude, Johannes | 1991 | ST | VfB Germania Halberstadt |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 13.30 (1) |
512 | Zimmermann, Lennart | 2000 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 6,63 | |
699 | Köchli, Leonard | 2000 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 6,49 | |
593 | Schödel, Claudius | 2001 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 6,49 | |
647 | Siebentaler, Sean Ray | 2001 | ST | LG Altmark | 5,97 | |
734 | Friedrich, Nicolas | 2000 | ST | PSV Burg | 5,62 | |
643 | Mintus, Fabian | 2000 | ST | LG Altmark | 5,44 | |
732aW | Ahlfaenger, Maurice Fritz | 1999 | ST | PSV Burg |
7 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 13.15 (2) |
699 | Köchli, Leonard | 2000 | ST | Haldensleber Sportclub | 13,30 | |
593 | Schödel, Claudius | 2001 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 12,37 | |
438 | Burggraf, Paul Friedrich | 2001 | ST | Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben | 11,84 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit: 14.05 (1) |
509 | Tesch, Jonas | 2000 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 18,13 | |
494 | Köhler, Alexander | 2001 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 17,52 | |
637 | Haak, Sixten | 2001 | ST | LG Altmark | 14,69 | |
452 | Mahle, Florian | 2001 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 14,19 | |
481 | Damasch, Roman | 2000 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 13,81 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U20 1.75 kg | Start-Zeit: 15.40 (1) |
776 | Nahrstedt, Thore | 2000 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 54,64 | |
494 | Köhler, Alexander | 2001 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 54,51 | |
512 | Zimmermann, Lennart | 2000 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 49,87 | |
509 | Tesch, Jonas | 2000 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 47,37 | |
481 | Damasch, Roman | 2000 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 47,33 | |
637 | Haak, Sixten | 2001 | ST | LG Altmark | 42,37 | |
592 | Schmidt, Jonas | 2001 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 32,86 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit: 14.25 (2) |
592 | Schmidt, Jonas | 2001 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 58,26 | |
637 | Haak, Sixten | 2001 | ST | LG Altmark | 36,67 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U20 800 g | Start-Zeit: 13.10 (2) |
637 | Haak, Sixten | 2001 | ST | LG Altmark | 52,64 | |
452 | Mahle, Florian | 2001 | ST | 1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau | 50,96 | |
512 | Zimmermann, Lennart | 2000 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 49,40 | |
505 | Schellenberg, Leon | 2000 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 48,86 | |
643 | Mintus, Fabian | 2000 | ST | LG Altmark | 33,39 | |
644 | Rahmsdorf, Jeremias | 2000 | ST | LG Altmark | 32,43 |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:11.00 (1) |
859 | Riecke, Lea-Jasmin | 2000 | ST | Mitteldeutscher Sportclub | 11,97 | |
818 | Osuji, Vanessa | 2001 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 12,19 | |
860 | Thiel, Michéle | 2000 | ST | Mitteldeutscher Sportclub | 12,46 | |
855 | Hatko, Eva Pauline | 2000 | ST | Mitteldeutscher Sportclub | 13,02 | |
534 | Wächter, Marie-Luise | 2000 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 13,11 |
5 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 14.05 (2) |
811 | Marrala, Cecilia | 2003 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg |