Leichtathletik-Verband Sachsen-Anhalt |
12,12 |
|
Kornmesser, Ron |
2002 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
12,16 |
|
Schmolke, Paul |
2002 |
Jessener SV 53 |
Jessen |
17.06. |
12,19 |
+0,1 |
Kloß, Janne Martin |
2002 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Blankenburg |
23.09. |
12,23 |
|
Brüning, Moritz |
2002 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
12,29 |
|
Zierold, Carl |
2002 |
Jessener SV 53 |
Jessen |
17.06. |
12,34 |
+0,0 |
Oheim, Nils |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
12,36 |
-0,1 |
Mähler, Nils |
2002 |
Jessener SV 53 |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
12,39 |
-0,1 |
Bonitz, Jonas |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
12,42 |
|
Engelmann, Jakob |
2002 |
SG Chemie Bitterfeld |
Sangerhausen |
17.06. |
12,51 |
+0,9 |
Bastian, Nils Leonard |
2002 |
SG Buna Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
37,49 |
|
Sprock, Florian |
2002 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Bremen |
13.08. |
38,06 |
|
Güssefeld, Jannes |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
31.05. |
38,36 |
|
Oheim, Nils |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
38,73 |
|
Kloß, Janne Martin |
2002 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Schönebeck |
06.05. |
38,93 |
|
Brüning, Moritz |
2002 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Schönebeck |
06.05. |
39,09 |
|
Tilche, Chris Noel |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
13.05. |
39,44 |
|
Beneke, Ben |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
13.05. |
39,56 |
|
Sieg, Florian Pascal |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
40,02 |
|
Hänze, Julius |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Sangerhausen |
17.06. |
41,48 |
|
Block, Konstantin |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
41,92 |
|
Kaltenborn, Philip Paul |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
41,98 |
|
Lafeldt, Pascal |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
42,70 |
|
Jesse, Cedrik |
2002 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
43,09 |
|
Engelmann, Jakob |
2002 |
SG Chemie Bitterfeld |
Sangerhausen |
17.06. |
43,37 |
|
Arnecke, Daniel |
2002 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
Aschersleben |
26.08. |
43,57 |
|
Engelmann, Johannes |
2002 |
SG Chemie Bitterfeld |
Sangerhausen |
17.06. |
44,75 |
|
Blankenburg, Silas |
2002 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Sangerhausen |
17.06. |
47,95 |
|
Döring, Marius |
2002 |
Turbine Halle |
Aschersleben |
26.08. |
1:58,75 |
|
Oheim, Nils |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bremen |
13.08. |
2:00,40 |
|
Melchert, Manuel |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bremen |
13.08. |
2:02,45 |
|
Kloß, Janne Martin |
2002 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Bremen |
13.08. |
2:04,98 |
|
Sprock, Florian |
2002 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
2:06,84 |
|
Fricke, Dominik |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
13.05. |
2:08,78 |
|
Hänze, Julius |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
2:10,37 |
|
Rosenbaum, Ben |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
2:10,78 |
|
Block, Konstantin |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Leuna |
03.06. |
2:11,91 |
|
Bischoff, Moritz |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Leuna |
03.06. |
2:13,60 |
|
Scheffner, Jeremy Maurice |
2002 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Quedlinburg |
17.09. |
2:15,47 |
|
Tilche, Chris Noel |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
14.06. |
2:16,89 |
|
Viehweg, Robert |
2002 |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
Leuna |
03.06. |
2:17,33 |
|
Rosenbaum, John |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
03.06. |
2:22,71 |
|
Höhn, Alexander Paul |
2002 |
SSV Eintracht Naumburg |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
2:23,02 |
|
Slama, Jannik |
2002 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
2:23,87 |
|
Kornmesser, Ron |
2002 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
21.04. |
2:24,84 |
|
Kischkies, Aurelio |
2002 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Braunschweig |
19.08. |
2:25,23 |
|
Rosenbaum, Max |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
03.06. |
2:27,63 |
|
Döring, Marius |
2002 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
2:34,59 |
|
Zierold, Carl |
2002 |
Jessener SV 53 |
Jessen |
17.06. |
6:05,67 |
|
Melchert, Manuel |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
6:15,31 |
|
Sprock, Florian |
2002 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Lage |
02.07. |
6:17,56 |
|
Oheim, Nils |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
6:20,64 |
|
Kloß, Janne Martin |
2002 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
6:33,26 |
|
Rosenbaum, Ben |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
6:35,74 |
|
Hänze, Julius |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
6:39,30 |
|
Blankenburg, Silas |
2002 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
6:49,85 |
|
Fricke, Dominik |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Lage |
02.07. |
6:56,10 |
|
Tilche, Chris Noel |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
6:56,34 |
|
Bischoff, Moritz |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
9:37,57 |
|
Melchert, Manuel |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
9:46,70 |
|
Kloß, Janne Martin |
2002 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
9:56,50 |
|
Blankenburg, Silas |
2002 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
10:00,77 |
|
Rosenbaum, Ben |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
10:32,18 |
|
Höhn, Alexander Paul |
2002 |
SSV Eintracht Naumburg |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
10:48,77 |
|
Scheffner, Jeremy Maurice |
2002 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
10:51,57 |
|
Kischkies, Aurelio |
2002 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
10:52,50 |
|
Slama, Jannik |
2002 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
11:24,25 |
|
Rosenbaum, John |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
11:28,83 |
|
Döring, Marius |
2002 |
Turbine Halle |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
11:31,6 |
|
Schmidt, Theo |
2002 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Pretzsch |
21.06. |
11:49,81 |
|
Rosenbaum, Max |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
12:38,2 |
|
Scheil, Sebastian |
2002 |
Jessener SV 53 |
Pretzsch |
21.06. |
18:07 |
|
Melchert, Manuel |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
18:11 |
|
Rosenbaum, Ben |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
18:48 |
|
Hänze, Julius |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
19:37 |
|
Höhn, Alexander Paul |
2002 |
SSV Eintracht Naumburg |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
19:58 |
|
Scheffner, Jeremy Maurice |
2002 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
20:08 |
|
Kischkies, Aurelio |
2002 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
20:13 |
|
Slama, Jannik |
2002 |
Turbine Halle |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
20:17 |
|
Döring, Marius |
2002 |
Turbine Halle |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
20:24 |
|
Rosenbaum, John |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
20:31 |
|
Schmidt, Theo |
2002 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
21:27 |
|
Pinno, Richard |
2002 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
21:45 |
|
Richter, Paul |
2002 |
SSV Eintracht Naumburg |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
21:47 |
|
Rosenbaum, Max |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
|
Rosenbaum, Ben (2002) - 18:11; Hänze, Julius (2002) - 18:48; Rosenbaum, John (2002) - 20:24 |
|
|
Borggrefe, Gustav (2003) - 18:30; Slama, Jannik (2002) - 20:13; Döring, Marius (2002) - 20:17 |
|
1:01:32 |
|
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
|
|
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
|
Scheffner, Jeremy Maurice (2002) - 19:58; Kischkies, Aurelio (2002) - 20:08; Ahrend, Robert (2003) - 21:26 |
|
10,30 |
+1,8 |
Steinforth, Till |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
11,18 |
+1,3 |
Clair, Julien-Kelvin |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Lage |
02.07. |
11,22 |
-1,2 |
Scharge, Ludwig |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
11,39 |
+1,8 |
Fricke, Dominik |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
11,53 |
-0,1 |
Blättermann, Till |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Lage |
02.07. |
11,55 |
+1,8 |
Beneke, Ben |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
11,67 |
+1,3 |
Hartmann, Richard |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Lage |
02.07. |
12,03 |
+0,0 |
Korte, Vincent |
2002 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Markkleeberg |
23.09. |
12,12 |
+0,0 |
Güssefeld, Jannes |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
12,41 |
+1,8 |
Bonitz, Jonas |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
12,42 |
+0,0 |
Sieg, Florian Pascal |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
12,42 |
+0,3 |
Kaltenborn, Philip Paul |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
24.06. |
12,49 |
+0,3 |
Kornmesser, Ron |
2002 |
LG Altmark |
Dessau-Roßlau |
24.06. |
12,52 |
+0,7 |
Sprock, Florian |
2002 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Lage |
02.07. |
12,53 |
+1,9 |
Tilche, Chris Noel |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
12,74 |
+0,0 |
Oheim, Nils |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
12,88 |
+0,0 |
Hänze, Julius |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
13,07 |
|
Fehrig, Paul |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
13,35 |
-0,1 |
Mähler, Nils |
2002 |
Jessener SV 53 |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
13,36 |
-0,3 |
Zimmermann, Magnus |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Lage |
02.07. |
40,54 |
|
Fricke, Dominik |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bremen |
13.08. |
41,97 |
|
Beneke, Ben |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
24.06. |
42,89 |
|
Tilche, Chris Noel |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
43,35 |
|
Hänze, Julius |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
24.06. |
43,77 |
|
Sieg, Florian Pascal |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
46,09 |
|
Kaltenborn, Philip Paul |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
50,80 |
|
Jesse, Cedrik |
2002 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
|
Blättermann, Till (2002); Steinforth, Till (2002); Scharge, Ludwig (2002); Clair, Julien-Kelvin (2002) |
|
|
Ehrhardt, Ole (2003); Güssefeld, Jannes (2002); Fricke, Dominik (2002); Beneke, Ben (2002) |
|
|
Herden, Yannick (2003); Bonitz, Jonas (2002); Zimmermann, Magnus (2002); Hartmann, Richard (2002) |
|
|
Rosenbaum, John (2002); Rosenbaum, Ben (2002); Kaltenborn, Philip Paul (2002); Hänze, Julius (2002) |
|
|
Wienecke, Jonas (2003); Hinz, Torben (2002); Maletz, Malte-Finn (2004); Kornmesser, Ron (2002) |
|
52,76 |
|
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
|
|
Leuna |
18.06. |
|
Korte, Vincent (2002); Jesse, Cedrik (2002); Engelke, Martin (2003); Bierende, Leon (2003) |
|
|
Bastian, Nils Leonard (2002); Kreuter, Franz (2002); Hartelt, Moritz (2003); Förster, Ben (2003) |
|
|
Rosenbaum, Max (2002); Jakubeit, Pascal (2002); Richter, Leon (2003); Thiele, Emil (2003) |
|
|
Rosenbaum, John (2002); Rosenbaum, Ben (2002); Hänze, Julius (2002) |
|
|
Melchert, Manuel (2002); Scholz, Christian (2003); Duckstein, Franz Hermann (2004) |
|
|
Slama, Jannik (2002); Döring, Marius (2002); Borggrefe, Gustav (2003) |
|
1,88 |
|
Clair, Julien-Kelvin |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
1,80 |
|
Steinforth, Till |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
1,80 |
|
Korte, Vincent |
2002 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
1,76 |
|
Sieg, Florian Pascal |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
1,70 |
|
Kreuter, Franz |
2002 |
SG Buna Halle |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
1,68 |
|
Scharge, Ludwig |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Lage |
02.07. |
1,65 |
|
Ziemke, Richard |
2002 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
1,65 |
|
Hänze, Julius |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
18.06. |
1,61 |
|
Fricke, Dominik |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
14.06. |
1,60 |
|
Slama, Jannik |
2002 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
20.08. |
1,55 |
|
Brüning, Moritz |
2002 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Halle (Saale) |
14.06. |
1,55 |
|
Dietrich, Robin |
2002 |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
Halle (Saale) |
14.06. |
1,54 |
|
Bonitz, Jonas |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
1,53 |
|
Heinze, Maximilian |
2002 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
1,44 |
|
Mähler, Nils |
2002 |
Jessener SV 53 |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
1,40 |
|
Kaltenborn, Philip Paul |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
6,66 |
+0,0 |
Steinforth, Till |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
6,54 |
-0,7 |
Clair, Julien-Kelvin |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
6,37 |
+0,7 |
Scharge, Ludwig |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
6,30 |
+1,0 |
Hartmann, Richard |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
14.06. |
6,25 |
+1,6 |
Blättermann, Till |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
6,19 |
+0,5 |
Fricke, Dominik |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Lage |
02.07. |
5,92 |
-0,7 |
Korte, Vincent |
2002 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
5,85 |
+2,0 |
Bonitz, Jonas |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
5,81 |
|
Sieg, Florian Pascal |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Wittenberg |
07.05. |
5,76 |
-2,1 |
Beneke, Ben |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
5,70 |
+0,0 |
Brüning, Moritz |
2002 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Halle (Saale) |
14.06. |
5,65 |
|
Engelmann, Jakob |
2002 |
SG Chemie Bitterfeld |
Wittenberg |
07.05. |
5,59 |
|
Sprock, Florian |
2002 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Wittenberg |
07.05. |
5,56 |
+0,8 |
Oheim, Nils |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
5,52 |
|
Hänze, Julius |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
18.06. |
5,50 |
|
Fehrig, Paul |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
5,50 |
+1,2 |
Bastian, Nils Leonard |
2002 |
SG Buna Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
5,41 |
+0,5 |
Tilche, Chris Noel |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
5,40 |
|
Kornmesser, Ron |
2002 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
5,37 |
+0,1 |
Güssefeld, Jannes |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
12,23 |
-0,2 |
Sieg, Florian Pascal |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bremen |
13.08. |
11,72 |
+0,0 |
Korte, Vincent |
2002 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
10,78 |
+0,8 |
Sommerfeld, Tommy |
2002 |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
10,56 |
|
Pinno, Richard |
2002 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
10,54 |
+1,0 |
Wirth, Tobias |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
16,63 |
|
Fehrig, Paul |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
13.05. |
15,93 |
|
Kadereit, Marek |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
14.06. |
15,33 |
|
Clair, Julien-Kelvin |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
14,97 |
|
Zimmermann, Magnus |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Berlin |
18.09. |
14,91 |
|
Hartmann, Richard |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
14,13 |
|
Schwendt, Jannik |
2002 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
13,45 |
|
Korte, Vincent |
2002 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Quedlinburg |
17.09. |
12,60 |
|
Blättermann, Till |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
12,58 |
|
Schmolke, Paul |
2002 |
Jessener SV 53 |
Jessen |
17.06. |
12,31 |
|
Dietze, Marius |
2002 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
59,54 |
|
Zimmermann, Magnus |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
24.06. |
55,43 |
|
Fehrig, Paul |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
24.06. |
47,19 |
|
Clair, Julien-Kelvin |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Lage |
02.07. |
45,63 |
|
Hartmann, Richard |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
43,68 |
|
Blättermann, Till |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
41,66 |
|
Schwendt, Jannik |
2002 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
41,59 |
|
Korte, Vincent |
2002 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Schönebeck |
01.04. |
40,00 |
|
Kadereit, Marek |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
39,30 |
|
Dietze, Marius |
2002 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
01.04. |
33,72 |
|
Schmolke, Paul |
2002 |
Jessener SV 53 |
Halle (Saale) |
21.01. |
28,51 |
|
Zimmermann, Yannick |
2002 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
25.05. |
28,50 |
|
Pinno, Richard |
2002 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
25,41 |
|
Heinze, Maximilian |
2002 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Schönebeck |
01.04. |
49,33 |
|
Korte, Vincent |
2002 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Halle (Saale) |
21.07. |
33,07 |
|
Dietze, Marius |
2002 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
51,44 |
|
Steinforth, Till |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
24.06. |
51,40 |
|
Kadereit, Marek |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
05.05. |
46,28 |
|
Mähler, Nils |
2002 |
Jessener SV 53 |
Halle (Saale) |
04.02. |
43,19 |
|
Scharge, Ludwig |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
01.05. |
42,79 |
|
Kaltenborn, Philip Paul |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
42,27 |
|
Schwendt, Jannik |
2002 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Potsdam |
20.07. |
41,26 |
|
Dietze, Marius |
2002 |
LG Altmark |
Wolmirstedt |
19.08. |
36,88 |
|
Zimmermann, Yannick |
2002 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
25.05. |
35,78 |
|
Bonitz, Jonas |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
35,24 |
|
Korte, Vincent |
2002 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
33,87 |
|
Papstein, Moritz |
2002 |
LG Altmark |
Wolmirstedt |
19.08. |
32,44 |
|
Pinno, Richard |
2002 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Halle (Saale) |
21.01. |
31,23 |
|
Hänze, Julius |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
01.05. |
30,39 |
|
Heinze, Maximilian |
2002 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
29,08 |
|
Jirsak, Marvin |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
23.06. |
26,02 |
|
Sieg, Florian Pascal |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g) |
|
11,14(-0,1)-10,42(-0,1)-6,50(+1,9)-1,80-47,28 |
|
|
11,68(+0,1)-11,25(-0,9)-5,83(-0,1)-1,68-38,49 |
|
2.716 |
|
Korte, Vincent |
2002 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
|
12,72(+0,0)-12,59(-0,3)-5,88(-0,4)-1,66-35,24 |
|
|
12,51(+0,0)-12,63(-0,3)-5,38(-1,8)-1,54-35,78 |
|
2.608 |
|
Sieg, Florian Pascal |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
|
12,68(+0,0)-12,42(+0,0)-5,26(-2,3)-1,70-26,02 |
|
|
12,36(-0,1)-13,35(-0,1)-5,21(+1,4)-1,44-43,80 |
|
|
13,04(-0,1)-13,45(-0,1)-5,04(+1,1)-1,40-34,32 |
|
2.371 |
|
Heinze, Maximilian |
2002 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
|
12,99-14,14-5,13-1,46-26,74 |
|
2.289 |
|
Wirth, Tobias |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
|
12,78(+0,0)-14,16(-0,3)-4,78(-1,8)-1,38-24,29 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
11,75(-0,1)-11,91(+0,5)-6,19(+0,5)-68,50-6:49,85 |
|
|
11,65(+0,0)-12,12(+0,0)-5,37(+0,1)-64,94-7:02,70 |
|
2.688 |
|
Oheim, Nils |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
|
12,34(+0,0)-12,74(+0,0)-5,56(+0,8)-62,39-6:17,56 |
|
|
12,04(+0,0)-11,56(+0,0)-5,76(-2,1)-57,92-7:03,37 |
|
|
12,10(-0,1)-12,52(+0,7)-5,07(+0,5)-51,00-6:15,31 |
|
|
12,20(+0,0)-12,55(+0,0)-5,41(+0,5)-40,96-6:56,10 |
|
|
12,68(+0,0)-12,88(+0,0)-5,13(-1,0)-48,70-6:35,74 |
|
|
12,12-12,78-5,29-47,00-7:17,70 |
|
|
12,80-15,31-4,75-52,50-6:20,64 |
|
|
13,22(-0,7)-14,69(+0,0)-4,64(-0,6)-45,65-6:05,67 |
|
|
12,23-15,19-5,44-49,00-7:42,80 |
|
|
14,03(-0,7)-13,53(+0,0)-4,73(-1,2)-49,51-6:33,26 |
|
2.233 |
|
Bischoff, Moritz |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
|
13,80(-0,7)-14,63(+0,0)-4,69(+0,0)-48,98-6:56,34 |
|
|
13,87(+0,0)-16,17(+0,0)-4,61(-0,5)-41,90-6:39,30 |
|
|
13,66(+0,0)-17,63(+0,0)-4,18(-2,1)-40,42-7:10,92 |
|
|
14,00(+0,0)-16,89(+0,0)-4,21(+0,7)-43,15-7:35,89 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
|
11,07(+1,5)-11,18(+1,3)-6,12(+0,1)-15,00-47,19 |
|
|
11,80(-0,3)-11,82(-1,1)-6,32(+2,7)-14,20-44,09 |
|
|
11,58(-0,3)-11,79(-1,1)-6,07(+1,5)-11,48-43,68 |
|
|
12,83-13,07-5,50-16,19-48,20 |
|
|
12,81(-0,3)-13,56(-1,1)-5,17(+1,8)-13,06-49,36 |
|
|
12,53-14,86-4,98-14,79-40,00 |
|
|
12,65(-0,3)-13,71(-1,1)-4,78(+1,8)-11,52-32,53 |
|
|
12,80(-0,3)-14,48(-1,1)-4,65(+1,6)-6,73-11,81 |
|
|
Clair, Julien-Kelvin (2002) - 3.251; Steinforth, Till (2002) - 3.188; Hartmann, Richard (2002) - 3.047 |
|
|
Blättermann, Till (2002) - 2.976; Scharge, Ludwig (2002) - 2.929 |
|
|
Fricke, Dominik (2002) - 2.758; Kadereit, Marek (2002) - 2.716; Güssefeld, Jannes (2002) - 2.693 |
|
|
Beneke, Ben (2002) - 2.687; Pitschmann, Benedikt (2003) - 2.518 |
|
Zimmermann, Magnus (2002) - 2.795; Bonitz, Jonas (2002) - 2.599; Herden, Yannick (2003) - 2.503 |
|
|
Thomas, Philipp (2003) - 2.460; Birnbaum, Kay (2003) - 2.266 |
|
|
Hänze, Julius (2002) - 2.491; Kaltenborn, Philip Paul (2002) - 2.394; Rosenbaum, Ben (2002) - 2.317 |
|
|
Rosenbaum, John (2002) - 2.011; Rosenbaum, Max (2002) - 1.983 |
12,74 |
-0,6 |
Draescher, Anna |
2002 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
12,74 |
+0,2 |
Bartkowiak, Isabell |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
12,75 |
-0,4 |
Schnipper, Anna |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
12,77 |
+0,2 |
Fricke, Helene |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
13,12 |
|
Homuth, Jette |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
31.05. |
13,13 |
-0,6 |
Glomb, Alina |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
13,16 |
+0,0 |
Thormann, Enola |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
13,17 |
|
Selberg, Emilia |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
13,19 |
+0,5 |
Ulrich, Emilie |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Lage |
01.07. |
13,34 |
+0,0 |
Weder, Antonia |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
13,36 |
+0,2 |
Besser, Anna-Lena |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
13,43 |
-1,3 |
Kolodziezek, Anastasia |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
13,44 |
+0,2 |
Schröter, Ann-Kathrin |
2002 |
SG Buna Halle |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
13,48 |
-0,5 |
Kunze-Radewahn, Jasmin |
2002 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Leuna |
03.06. |
13,51 |
+0,0 |
Agbo-Anih, Jessica |
2002 |
SG Buna Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
01.05. |
13,56 |
-0,6 |
Schimmer, Lea |
2002 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
13,58 |
+0,0 |
Barth, Lysanne |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
13,60 |
+0,0 |
Schramm, Leoni |
2002 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
13,70 |
+0,0 |
Schönefeld, Lea |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
13,83 |
+0,0 |
Grellmann, Fränze |
2002 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Blankenburg |
23.09. |
41,94 |
|
Homuth, Jette |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
42,36 |
|
Glomb, Alina |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
42,82 |
|
Thormann, Enola |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
44,95 |
|
Schramm, Leoni |
2002 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
45,98 |
|
Grellmann, Fränze |
2002 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
König Wusterhausen |
01.07. |
46,04 |
|
Aburime, Vanessa |
2002 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
46,51 |
|
Schönefeld, Lea |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
46,75 |
|
Weiß, Pauline |
2002 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Schönebeck |
06.05. |
47,73 |
|
Schröter, Ann-Kathrin |
2002 |
SG Buna Halle |
Sangerhausen |
17.06. |
49,22 |
|
Fleischer, Iris |
2002 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
49,39 |
|
Titze, Svenja |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
01.05. |
49,68 |
|
Kuhrmann, Lara |
2002 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
2:20,79 |
|
Franke, Nina |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
2:21,59 |
|
Thormann, Enola |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
2:23,55 |
|
Wagner, Momo |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
2:23,69 |
|
Glomb, Alina |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
13.05. |
2:24,40 |
|
Grellmann, Fränze |
2002 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Blankenburg |
23.09. |
2:24,58 |
|
Schnipper, Anna |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
31.05. |
2:29,57 |
|
Schramm, Leoni |
2002 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
13.05. |
2:38,80 |
|
Buchheim, Marie |
2002 |
LG Altmark |
Halle (Saale) |
14.06. |
2:42,90 |
|
Reichart, Hannah |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
14.06. |
2:43,46 |
|
Laue, Lea-Marie |
2002 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
|
Titze, Svenja (2002) - 22:14; Weidling, Alina (2003) - 23:55; Jakubowski, Nadine (2003) - 24:11 |
|
11,91 |
+0,7 |
Schnipper, Anna |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
12,23 |
+0,0 |
Ulrich, Emilie |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
24.06. |
12,30 |
+0,5 |
Glomb, Alina |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
12,53 |
+1,8 |
Schramm, Leoni |
2002 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
12,61 |
+0,0 |
Schermaul, Sarah |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
12,62 |
-1,0 |
Kolodziezek, Anastasia |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Lage |
01.07. |
12,88 |
-1,9 |
Homuth, Jette |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
12,98 |
+0,0 |
Weder, Antonia |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
24.06. |
13,19 |
+0,5 |
Thormann, Enola |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
13,25 |
-1,1 |
Arnold, Laura |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
13,28 |
+0,5 |
Barth, Lysanne |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
13,44 |
+1,4 |
Draescher, Anna |
2002 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
21.06. |
13,51 |
-1,1 |
Bartkowiak, Isabell |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
13,52 |
+0,7 |
Gläser, Laura |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
13,54 |
|
Schimmer, Lea |
2002 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Bernburg |
22.04. |
13,84 |
-1,4 |
Prüfer, Sina |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
13,89 |
+0,5 |
Wagner, Momo |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
01.05. |
13,94 |
+0,0 |
Fricke, Helene |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
14,34 |
+0,0 |
Pohl, Jessica |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
14,59 |
|
Franke, Nina |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
|
Glomb, Alina (2002); Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle (2003); Schöbel, Marie-Louisa (2003); Marrala, Cecilia (2003) |
|
|
Voigt, Vanessa (2003); Müller, Friederike Maxi (2003); Ulrich, Emilie (2002); Schnipper, Anna (2002) |
|
50,67 |
|
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
|
|
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
|
Weder, Antonia (2002); Thormann, Enola (2002); Besser, Anna-Lena (2002); Fricke, Helene (2002) |
|
|
Schermaul, Sarah (2002); Barth, Lysanne (2002); Kolodziezek, Anastasia (2002); Körner, Marlene (2003) |
|
|
Draescher, Anna (2002); Koschorreck, Lea (2003); Bartels, Lea (2003); Baumann, Maira (2003) |
|
|
Agbo-Anih, Jessica (2002); Schmidt, Emma-Luise (2002); Bastian, Josefin Hanna (2002); Schröter, Ann-Kathrin (2002) |
|
|
Titze, Svenja (2002); Jakubowski, Nadine (2003); Weidling, Alina (2003); Reifarth, Lucia (2002) |
|
|
Finkgräfe, Lena (2002); Tamm, Annika (2002); Adam, Pia Marie (2003); Bartkowiak, Isabell (2002) |
|
|
Brandt, Clara (2003); Wahlbuhl, Valeska (2002); Vondran, Emma (2003) |
|
1,58 |
|
Ulrich, Emilie |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
1,56 |
|
Fricke, Helene |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
1,52 |
|
Reichart, Hannah |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
14.06. |
1,50 |
|
Barth, Lysanne |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
1,46 |
|
Bartkowiak, Isabell |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
1,46 |
|
Lange, Angie |
2002 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
1,45 |
|
Aburime, Vanessa |
2002 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Bernburg |
22.04. |
1,44 |
|
Thormann, Enola |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
1,43 |
|
Happ, Anna-Maria |
2002 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
1,42 |
|
Gläser, Laura |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
1,40 |
|
Kolodziezek, Anastasia |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
1,40 |
|
Albrecht, Nina |
2002 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
14.06. |
1,39 |
|
Prochnow, Freya |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
23.04. |
1,38 |
|
Vogt, Lea |
2002 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
1,38 |
|
Schermaul, Sarah |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
1,36 |
|
Buchheim, Marie |
2002 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
25.05. |
1,36 |
|
Weder, Antonia |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
1,35 |
|
Schönefeld, Lea |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
1,35 |
|
Tamm, Annika |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
18.06. |
5,30 |
+0,1 |
Draescher, Anna |
2002 |
LG Altmark |
Dessau-Roßlau |
24.06. |
5,26 |
+0,3 |
Kolodziezek, Anastasia |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
5,19 |
+0,0 |
Bartkowiak, Isabell |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Quedlinburg |
17.09. |
5,16 |
+0,0 |
Thormann, Enola |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
5,15 |
+0,5 |
Ulrich, Emilie |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
5,14 |
+0,5 |
Fricke, Helene |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
14.06. |
5,13 |
+1,9 |
Barth, Lysanne |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
5,09 |
+1,2 |
Schnipper, Anna |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
5,00 |
|
Schröter, Ann-Kathrin |
2002 |
SG Buna Halle |
Sangerhausen |
17.06. |
4,96 |
+0,3 |
Schramm, Leoni |
2002 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
4,93 |
+0,5 |
Schermaul, Sarah |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
4,92 |
+1,0 |
Glomb, Alina |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Lage |
01.07. |
4,90 |
|
Schimmer, Lea |
2002 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Bernburg |
22.04. |
4,90 |
+0,1 |
Besser, Anna-Lena |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
24.06. |
4,85 |
|
Weder, Antonia |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
22.04. |
4,85 |
-0,2 |
Eberle, Lisa Marie |
2002 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Schönebeck |
06.05. |
4,80 |
-1,9 |
Laabs, Julie |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
4,78 |
-1,6 |
Pohl, Jessica |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
4,78 |
|
Vogt, Lea |
2002 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
4,70 |
|
Weiß, Pauline |
2002 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
15,82 |
|
Prüfer, Sina |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bremen |
13.08. |
13,59 |
|
Oehmichen, Michelle |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
13,36 |
|
Kolbe, Anna |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
21.05. |
11,73 |
|
Finkgräfe, Lena |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
10,95 |
|
Giesecke, Lucy |
2002 |
SV Chemie Genthin |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
10,58 |
|
Standke, Jasmin |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
10,12 |
|
Schermaul, Sarah |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
10.05. |
9,91 |
|
Agbo-Anih, Jessica |
2002 |
SG Buna Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
9,77 |
|
Vogt, Lea |
2002 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
9,56 |
|
Dudacy, Anne |
2002 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Bernburg |
20.08. |
9,34 |
|
Aburime, Vanessa |
2002 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Aschersleben |
26.08. |
8,89 |
|
Wiedenhöver, Sally |
2002 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Stendal |
25.05. |
8,79 |
|
Messerschmidt, Emily |
2002 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Quedlinburg |
17.09. |
8,73 |
|
Reifarth, Lucia |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
38,55 |
|
Prüfer, Sina |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
28.01. |
35,39 |
|
Oehmichen, Michelle |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
10.05. |
26,77 |
|
Kolbe, Anna |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Stendal |
25.05. |
24,21 |
|
Finkgräfe, Lena |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
23,53 |
|
Agbo-Anih, Jessica |
2002 |
SG Buna Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
01.05. |
23,04 |
|
Schermaul, Sarah |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
22,58 |
|
Standke, Jasmin |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
46,51 |
|
Neubert, Caroline |
2002 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Wildensfels |
16.09. |
36,28 |
|
Giesecke, Lucy |
2002 |
SV Chemie Genthin |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
34,03 |
|
Standke, Jasmin |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
47,72 |
|
Prüfer, Sina |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
40,02 |
|
Kolodziezek, Anastasia |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
21.07. |
39,40 |
|
Pohl, Jessica |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
04.02. |
35,49 |
|
Ulrich, Emilie |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
34,17 |
|
Prochnow, Freya |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
34,11 |
|
Schenk, Svea |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
31,15 |
|
Schramm, Leoni |
2002 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
01.04. |
29,09 |
|
Schermaul, Sarah |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
28,76 |
|
Finkgräfe, Lena |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
07.10. |
28,37 |
|
Arnold, Laura |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
25,58 |
|
Wiedenhöver, Sally |
2002 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Stendal |
25.05. |
25,24 |
|
Schnipper, Anna |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
01.05. |
25,04 |
|
Barth, Lysanne |
2002 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
01.05. |
24,72 |
|
Messerschmidt, Emily |
2002 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Quedlinburg |
17.09. |
23,63 |
|
Vogt, Lea |
2002 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
01.04. |
22,34 |
|
Reifarth, Lucia |
2002 |
LG Merseburg |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (500g) |
|
13,19(+0,5)-12,23(-0,3)-4,92(+0,0)-1,58-31,78 |
|
|
13,43(-1,3)-12,84(-1,1)-5,11(+1,9)-1,34-39,19 |
|
2.492 |
|
Fricke, Helene |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
|
13,02(+0,0)-13,94(+0,0)-4,98(-1,7)-1,56-17,07 |
|
|
13,89(-1,3)-12,96(-1,1)-4,88(+1,7)-1,38-29,09 |
|
2.476 |
|
Thormann, Enola |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
|
13,33(+0,0)-13,47(+0,0)-5,10(-1,8)-1,44-21,15 |
|
|
13,58(+0,0)-13,68(+0,0)-5,04(-0,7)-1,44-23,07 |
|
|
13,96(-1,3)-13,25(-1,1)-4,67(+1,4)-1,42-28,37 |
|
|
14,03(+0,0)-14,34(+0,0)-4,78(-1,6)-1,32-33,06 |
|
2.342 |
|
Weder, Antonia |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
|
13,59(+0,0)-13,44(+0,0)-4,58(-1,7)-1,36-20,51 |
|
2.296 |
|
Prochnow, Freya |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
|
14,42(-1,3)-15,43(-1,1)-4,50(+2,5)-1,38-31,98 |
|
|
14,23-14,69-4,54-1,38-22,16 |
|
2.177 |
|
Besser, Anna-Lena |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
|
13,71(+0,0)-15,51(+0,0)-4,71(-2,0)-1,28-18,97 |
|
|
14,46-15,91-4,70-1,30-21,58 |
|
|
13,98(+0,0)-14,79(+0,0)-4,80(-1,9)-1,24-14,96 |
|
2.119 |
|
Schenk, Svea |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
|
15,06(-1,3)-15,94(-1,1)-3,77(+1,8)-1,34-32,31 |
|
2.088 |
|
Reichart, Hannah |
2002 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
|
15,20(+0,0)-15,32(+0,0)-4,31(-0,2)-1,44-15,30 |
|
|
14,07(-1,3)-18,64(-1,1)-4,29(+1,4)-1,38-21,28 |
|
|
13,09(-1,3)-13,51(-1,1)-4,90(+1,7)-1,46-o.g.V. |
|
|
14,83-15,21-4,29-1,30-14,69 |
|
|
13,17-aufg.-4,42-1,34-19,68 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
13,30(+1,1)-12,48(-0,2)-4,92(+1,0)-50,50-7:08,83 |
|
|
12,75(-0,4)-12,23(-1,9)-5,09(+1,2)-41,99-7:38,82 |
|
|
13,60(+0,0)-12,88(+0,0)-4,81(-0,8)-52,33-7:43,17 |
|
|
12,91(+0,4)-13,44(+1,4)-5,18(-1,1)-31,90-8:06,79 |
|
|
13,35(-0,4)-12,88(-1,9)-4,47(+1,1)-31,54-8:04,68 |
|
|
14,53(+0,0)-14,00(+0,0)-4,40(-0,5)-34,28-7:04,59 |
|
|
14,36-14,59-4,21-34,50-7:12,82 |
|
|
14,26(-0,4)-15,71(-1,9)-4,13(+0,8)-25,48-8:05,57 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
2.483 |
|
Prüfer, Sina |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
|
15,51(-0,5)-13,84(-1,4)-4,49(+2,1)-13,80-32,58 |
|
|
13,98(+0,0)-12,61(+0,0)-4,93(-1,3)-9,31-23,04 |
|
2.436 |
|
Oehmichen, Michelle |
2002 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
|
14,88(-0,5)-15,41(-1,4)-4,44(+2,2)-13,59-32,78 |
|
|
13,69(-0,5)-17,11(-1,4)-4,47(+2,3)-9,91-23,30 |
|
|
15,63(-0,5)-16,38(-1,4)-4,40(+1,9)-10,48-24,21 |
|
|
14,81(-0,5)-16,97(-1,4)-4,05(+1,2)-10,08-19,67 |
|
|
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle (2003) - 2.889; Schöbel, Marie-Louisa (2003) - 2.699; Glomb, Alina (2002) - 2.670 |
|
|
Marrala, Cecilia (2003) - 2.513; Wilke, Yasmin (2003) - 2.439 |
|
|
Ulrich, Emilie (2002) - 2.721; Schnipper, Anna (2002) - 2.682; Kolodziezek, Anastasia (2002) - 2.609 |
|
|
Voigt, Vanessa (2003) - 2.545; Müller, Friederike Maxi (2003) - 2.518 |
|
Hoffmann, Amelie (2003) - 2.484; Schermaul, Sarah (2002) - 2.478; Kriegelstein, Kerrin Maxi (2003) - 2.467 |
|
|
Gläser, Laura (2002) - 2.451; Reinboth, Julia (2003) - 2.263 |
|
12.005 |
|
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
|
|
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
|
Prüfer, Sandy (2003) - 2.671; Prüfer, Sina (2002) - 2.483; Oehmichen, Michelle (2002) - 2.436 |
|
|
Prochnow, Freya (2002) - 2.296; Schenk, Svea (2002) - 2.119 |
11.575 |
|
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
|
|
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
|
Fricke, Helene (2002) - 2.492; Thormann, Enola (2002) - 2.476; Weder, Antonia (2002) - 2.342 |
|
|
Besser, Anna-Lena (2002) - 2.177; Reichart, Hannah (2002) - 2.088 |
|
|
Pohl, Jessica (2002) - 2.377; Mootz, Anna (2003) - 2.373; Wehner, Justine (2003) - 2.337 |
|
|
Adams, Esther (2003) - 2.229; Laabs, Julie (2002) - 2.123 |
|
Finkgräfe, Lena (2002) - 2.140; Titze, Svenja (2002) - 2.082; Bartkowiak, Isabell (2002) - 2.073 |
|
|
Standke, Jasmin (2002) - 2.061; Weidling, Alina (2003) - 1.980 |
|
|
Aburime, Vanessa (2002) - 2.080; Stracke, Nadine (2003) - 1.958; Hiesener, Janin (2003) - 1.731 |
|
|
Klein, Clara (2003) - 1.722; Schröder, Valerie (2003) - 1.677 |
11,53 |
+1,2 |
Ehrhardt, Ole |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
12,14 |
+0,7 |
Beuchelt, Aron |
2003 |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
12,53 |
-0,1 |
Richter, Kimi |
2003 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
12,66 |
+1,3 |
Pitschmann, Benedikt |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Lage |
02.07. |
12,75 |
|
Wienecke, Jonas |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
12,76 |
+0,6 |
Herden, Yannick |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
12,76 |
+1,2 |
Goroncy, Lennox |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
12,86 |
-0,1 |
Herrmann, Hannes |
2003 |
PSV Burg |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
12,89 |
+1,8 |
Rohde, Florian |
2003 |
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
12,89 |
-0,4 |
Weinstrauch, Ansgar |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Quedlinburg |
17.09. |
12,91 |
+0,1 |
Gewalt, Lenard |
2003 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Blankenburg |
23.09. |
13,02 |
+0,4 |
Rosenhagen, Julien |
2003 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
13,11 |
-0,2 |
Pöhlandt, Emil |
2003 |
SSV Eintracht Naumburg |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
13,17 |
-0,1 |
Giese, Peer |
2003 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
13,24 |
+1,8 |
Scholz, Christian |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
31.05. |
13,26 |
+0,7 |
Witt, Maximilian |
2003 |
TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
13,37 |
+0,7 |
Timme, Marco |
2003 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
13,41 |
|
Hammermann, Paul |
2003 |
TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
13,44 |
|
Förster, Ben |
2003 |
SG Buna Halle |
Sangerhausen |
17.06. |
13,51 |
|
Ahrend, Robert |
2003 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Bernburg |
20.08. |
38,55 |
|
Ehrhardt, Ole |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
13.05. |
40,78 |
|
Pitschmann, Benedikt |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
31.05. |
41,68 |
|
Scholz, Christian |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
13.05. |
42,01 |
|
Herrmann, Hannes |
2003 |
PSV Burg |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
42,35 |
|
Gewalt, Lenard |
2003 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
13.05. |
44,50 |
|
Giese, Peer |
2003 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Aschersleben |
26.08. |
45,86 |
|
Förster, Ben |
2003 |
SG Buna Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
01.05. |
46,97 |
|
Witt, Maximilian |
2003 |
TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
01.05. |
47,19 |
|
Behnke, Arvid |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
31.05. |
47,66 |
|
Januschewski, Henning Otto |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
2:28,31 |
|
Schade, Robert |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Berlin |
18.09. |
2:30,31 |
|
Volkovskij, Ernst |
2003 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
03.06. |
2:32,33 |
|
Fellmuth, Ben |
2003 |
SG Buna Halle |
Bernburg |
22.04. |
2:34,95 |
|
Hartmann, Eric |
2003 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
2:37,87 |
|
Januschewski, Henning Otto |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
2:40,34 |
|
Ahrend, Robert |
2003 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Bad Harzburg |
01.05. |
2:43,71 |
|
Hirsch, Timon |
2003 |
SG Buna Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
2:47,43 |
|
Richter, Kimi |
2003 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Leuna |
18.06. |
7:00,02 |
|
Wienecke, Jonas |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
7:11,91 |
|
Fellmuth, Ben |
2003 |
SG Buna Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
7:15,99 |
|
Scholz, Christian |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
7:19,61 |
|
Förster, Ben |
2003 |
SG Buna Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
7:19,63 |
|
Gewalt, Lenard |
2003 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
7:27,11 |
|
Herrmann, Hannes |
2003 |
PSV Burg |
Haldensleben |
21.06. |
7:29,49 |
|
Ehrhardt, Ole |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
7:36,16 |
|
Januschewski, Henning Otto |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
7:39,88 |
|
Pilz, Jonas-Marian |
2003 |
PSV Burg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
8:03,99 |
|
Tamme, Max |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
8:16,40 |
|
Ecknig, Joris |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
9:26,60 |
|
Witt, Maximilian |
2003 |
TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
11:00,58 |
|
Wienecke, Jonas |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Dessau-Roßlau |
24.06. |
11:01,61 |
|
Fellmuth, Ben |
2003 |
SG Buna Halle |
Berlin |
03.06. |
11:34,7 |
|
Oberländer, Max |
2004 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Pretzsch |
21.06. |
11:35,17 |
|
Ahrend, Robert |
2003 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
11:59,38 |
|
Januschewski, Henning Otto |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
12:21,8 |
|
Melzer, Lukas |
2003 |
Jessener SV 53 |
Pretzsch |
21.06. |
12:34,2 |
|
Lutzmann, Erik |
2004 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Pretzsch |
21.06. |
12:42,8 |
|
Besenhart, Can |
2005 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Pretzsch |
21.06. |
13:19,12 |
|
Pache, Piet |
2003 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
18:30 |
|
Borggrefe, Gustav |
2003 |
Turbine Halle |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
20:27 |
|
Scholz, Christian |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
20:27 |
|
Januschewski, Henning Otto |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
21:26 |
|
Ahrend, Robert |
2003 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
22:41 |
|
Pache, Piet |
2003 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
23:22 |
|
Lange, Marlon |
2003 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
12,08 |
-0,5 |
Pitschmann, Benedikt |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Lage |
02.07. |
12,11 |
-0,8 |
Herden, Yannick |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
24.06. |
12,96 |
+0,0 |
Wienecke, Jonas |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
13,26 |
-1,3 |
Richter, Kimi |
2003 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
13,27 |
+0,0 |
Förster, Ben |
2003 |
SG Buna Halle |
Dessau-Roßlau |
24.06. |
13,42 |
-0,8 |
Witt, Maximilian |
2003 |
TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
13,47 |
|
Weinstrauch, Ansgar |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Bernburg |
20.08. |
13,51 |
-0,8 |
Timme, Marco |
2003 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
13,61 |
+1,4 |
Herrmann, Hannes |
2003 |
PSV Burg |
Haldensleben |
21.06. |
13,66 |
-1,3 |
Schade, Robert |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
13,73 |
+0,0 |
Goroncy, Lennox |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
13,85 |
-0,1 |
Giese, Peer |
2003 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Bernburg |
22.04. |
13,85 |
+0,0 |
Ehrhardt, Ole |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
14,30 |
+0,4 |
Hartelt, Moritz |
2003 |
SG Buna Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
14,31 |
+0,4 |
Birnbaum, Kay |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
14,38 |
+0,0 |
Tamme, Max |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
14,57 |
-0,3 |
Stenker, Moritz |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
14,59 |
-1,3 |
Thiele, Emil |
2003 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
14,68 |
+0,0 |
Markgraf, Jannis Ole |
2003 |
PSV Burg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
14,86 |
+1,2 |
Ecknig, Joris |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
01.05. |
|
Harzer, Tommy Lee (2003); Herrmann, Hannes (2003); Pilz, Jonas-Marian (2003); Markgraf, Jannis Ole (2003) |
|
53,97 |
|
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
|
|
Stendal |
21.04. |
|
Herms, Lennart (2004); Rosenhagen, Julien (2003); Meyer, Jonas (2003); Timme, Marco (2003) |
|
|
Hartelt, Moritz (2003); Hirsch, Timon (2003); Fellmuth, Ben (2003); Förster, Ben (2003) |
|
1,65 |
|
Stenker, Moritz |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Dessau-Roßlau |
24.06. |
1,64 |
|
Weinstrauch, Ansgar |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
1,61 |
|
Herden, Yannick |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
1,52 |
|
Birnbaum, Kay |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
1,50 |
|
Giese, Patrick |
2003 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Bernburg |
22.04. |
1,50 |
|
Timme, Marco |
2003 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
1,50 |
|
Richter, Kimi |
2003 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Leuna |
18.06. |
1,45 |
|
Fellmuth, Ben |
2003 |
SG Buna Halle |
Bernburg |
22.04. |
1,45 |
|
Schmölling, Till Leander |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
23.04. |
1,45 |
|
Baier, Alexander |
2003 |
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
1,45 |
|
Richter, Leon |
2003 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
18.06. |
1,42 |
|
Thomas, Philipp |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
23.04. |
1,42 |
|
Goroncy, Lennox |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
1,40 |
|
Fieweger, Gabriel |
2003 |
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
1,40 |
|
Poltersdorf, Leon |
2003 |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
Leuna |
03.06. |
1,40 |
|
Beuchelt, Aron |
2003 |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
Leuna |
18.06. |
1,39 |
|
Meyer, Jonas |
2003 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Halle (Saale) |
14.06. |
1,36 |
|
Giese, Peer |
2003 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
1,30 |
|
Engelke, Martin |
2003 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Leuna |
18.06. |
4,95 |
|
Ehrhardt, Ole |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
4,95 |
+1,5 |
Schill, Fridolin |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
25.05. |
4,83 |
+2,0 |
Thomas, Philipp |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
01.05. |
4,82 |
|
Goroncy, Lennox |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
4,81 |
+0,8 |
Ecknig, Joris |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
4,78 |
|
Witt, Maximilian |
2003 |
TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. |
Bernburg |
22.04. |
4,78 |
|
Gewalt, Lenard |
2003 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
4,77 |
+0,6 |
Birnbaum, Kay |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
4,71 |
+0,1 |
Fellmuth, Ben |
2003 |
SG Buna Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
4,70 |
|
Engelke, Martin |
2003 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Quedlinburg |
17.09. |
13,83 |
|
Thomas, Philipp |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
13,26 |
|
Bierende, Leon |
2003 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Leuna |
18.06. |
13,01 |
|
Thiele, Emil |
2003 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
18.06. |
12,56 |
|
Weinstrauch, Ansgar |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
25.05. |
12,17 |
|
Pitschmann, Benedikt |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
06.05. |
10,07 |
|
Wienecke, Jonas |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
01.04. |
9,80 |
|
Harzer, Tommy Lee |
2003 |
PSV Burg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
9,66 |
|
Ossolinski, Jannik |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
01.05. |
9,44 |
|
Richter, Kimi |
2003 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Leuna |
18.06. |
9,28 |
|
Schmidt, Leon |
2003 |
SG Buna Halle |
Sangerhausen |
17.06. |
9,17 |
|
Richter, Leon |
2003 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
8,99 |
|
Andert, Vincent |
2003 |
PSV Burg |
Burg |
17.09. |
8,74 |
|
Markgraf, Jannis Ole |
2003 |
PSV Burg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
8,73 |
|
Engelke, Martin |
2003 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Bernburg |
20.08. |
8,41 |
|
Hammermann, Paul |
2003 |
TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. |
Schönebeck |
01.04. |
8,01 |
|
Beuchelt, Aron |
2003 |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
Leuna |
18.06. |
41,70 |
|
Thomas, Philipp |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
10.05. |
35,02 |
|
Thiele, Emil |
2003 |
LG Merseburg |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
34,79 |
|
Bierende, Leon |
2003 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Bernburg |
20.08. |
34,08 |
|
Richter, Leon |
2003 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
32,77 |
|
Schade, Robert |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
29,70 |
|
Pitschmann, Benedikt |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Lage |
02.07. |
29,35 |
|
Ossolinski, Jannik |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
24.06. |
29,05 |
|
Wienecke, Jonas |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
01.04. |
27,74 |
|
Kaiser, Sandro |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Leuna |
03.06. |
27,19 |
|
Engelke, Martin |
2003 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Bernburg |
20.08. |
26,16 |
|
Weinstrauch, Ansgar |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
01.04. |
25,39 |
|
Andert, Vincent |
2003 |
PSV Burg |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
24,71 |
|
Harzer, Tommy Lee |
2003 |
PSV Burg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
24,15 |
|
Richter, Kimi |
2003 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Leuna |
03.06. |
23,58 |
|
Hammermann, Paul |
2003 |
TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
20,16 |
|
Markgraf, Jannis Ole |
2003 |
PSV Burg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
55,70 |
|
Bierende, Leon |
2003 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Wildensfels |
16.09. |
25,70 |
|
Engelke, Martin |
2003 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Halle (Saale) |
28.01. |
43,54 |
|
Wienecke, Jonas |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
41,81 |
|
Harzer, Tommy Lee |
2003 |
PSV Burg |
Blankenburg |
23.09. |
37,06 |
|
Weinstrauch, Ansgar |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
36,65 |
|
Pitschmann, Benedikt |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
35,79 |
|
Schade, Robert |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
34,10 |
|
Herden, Yannick |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
31,02 |
|
Andert, Vincent |
2003 |
PSV Burg |
Burg |
17.09. |
30,59 |
|
Birnbaum, Kay |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
01.05. |
30,59 |
|
Ossolinski, Jannik |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
10.05. |
29,56 |
|
Stenker, Moritz |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
28,00 |
|
Timme, Marco |
2003 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Stendal |
25.05. |
27,08 |
|
Fellmuth, Ben |
2003 |
SG Buna Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
01.05. |
26,98 |
|
Hammermann, Paul |
2003 |
TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
26,81 |
|
Mertel, Stefan |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
25,64 |
|
Schill, Fridolin |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
25.05. |
25,29 |
|
Goroncy, Lennox |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
20,95 |
|
Schmölling, Till Leander |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
20,46 |
|
Giese, Patrick |
2003 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g) |
|
12,76(+0,6)-12,89(-0,3)-4,94(+1,1)-1,52-31,48 |
|
|
14,32(+0,6)-14,43(-0,3)-4,70(+1,5)-1,52-29,81 |
|
2.262 |
|
Stenker, Moritz |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
|
14,51(+0,6)-14,57(-0,3)-4,67(+2,2)-1,56-29,56 |
|
|
13,18-14,12-3,92-1,42-25,29 |
|
|
13,94(+0,6)-15,07(-0,3)-4,99(+1,5)-1,44-20,46 |
|
|
13,85(+0,6)-14,93(-0,3)-4,86(+2,5)-1,36-19,82 |
|
2.085 |
|
Schmölling, Till Leander |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
|
14,10(+0,6)-16,16(-0,3)-4,61(+1,0)-1,44-20,95 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
12,75-14,01-5,10-58,00-7:06,13 |
|
|
11,78-14,09-4,95-34,50-7:31,67 |
|
|
13,82(-1,5)-15,06(-1,0)-4,86(+0,1)-45,04-7:19,61 |
|
|
14,70(-1,5)-15,57(-1,0)-4,71(+0,1)-56,41-7:11,91 |
|
|
13,93(+0,0)-15,22(+0,0)-4,51(-2,3)-49,30-7:39,88 |
|
|
13,15(+0,4)-13,61(+1,4)-4,18(+0,1)-31,24-7:27,11 |
|
|
14,25(+0,0)-14,38(+0,0)-4,36(-1,7)-53,84-8:03,99 |
|
|
13,68-15,77-4,61-37,50-7:19,63 |
|
|
13,37-15,44-4,20-35,00-7:15,99 |
|
|
14,23(-1,5)-14,94(-1,0)-4,81(+0,8)-42,55-8:16,40 |
|
1.961 |
|
Witt, Maximilian |
2003 |
TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
|
13,47(+0,0)-13,71(+0,0)-4,48(-0,5)-32,74-9:26,60 |
|
1.758 |
|
Januschewski, Henning Otto |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
|
15,21-18,25-3,76-35,00-7:36,16 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
|
12,66(+1,3)-12,08(-0,5)-5,23(-0,1)-11,60-29,70 |
|
|
13,84(-0,9)-15,31(-1,3)-4,76(+1,9)-12,55-37,26 |
|
|
12,94(-0,9)-13,26(-1,3)-5,58(+1,0)-8,67-22,19 |
|
|
13,90(-0,9)-14,59(-1,3)-4,57(+1,6)-12,20-25,54 |
|
2.228 |
|
Bierende, Leon |
2003 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
|
14,39(+0,0)-16,47(+0,0)-4,12(-2,3)-11,86-32,01 |
|
|
13,92(+0,0)-13,66(-1,3)-4,66(-2,0)-7,38-30,65 |
|
|
13,84(+0,0)-14,99(+0,0)-4,26(-2,0)-9,80-24,71 |
|
|
13,88(+0,0)-14,86(-1,3)-4,18(-0,6)-9,20-26,49 |
|
|
14,02(-0,9)-15,82(-1,3)-3,95(+1,2)-9,17-30,00 |
|
|
14,09(+0,0)-14,68(+0,0)-4,44(-1,2)-8,74-20,16 |
|
12,28 |
+0,9 |
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
12,64 |
|
Schöbel, Marie-Louisa |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
31.05. |
12,67 |
+1,5 |
Müller, Friederike Maxi |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
12,89 |
+1,5 |
Baumann, Maira |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
12,91 |
+1,1 |
Körner, Marlene |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
12,96 |
+1,1 |
Mootz, Anna |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
12,98 |
+1,1 |
Adams, Esther |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
12,99 |
|
Anders, Theresa |
2003 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Jessen |
17.06. |
13,06 |
+0,9 |
Marrala, Cecilia |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
13,12 |
|
Niendorf, Emilie |
2003 |
Jessener SV 53 |
Jessen |
17.06. |
13,16 |
+0,0 |
Voigt, Vanessa |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
13,19 |
+1,2 |
Sarnow, Johanna |
2003 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
13,27 |
-0,1 |
Hoffmann, Amelie |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Lage |
01.07. |
13,29 |
+1,5 |
Wehner, Justine |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
13,54 |
-0,5 |
Prüfer, Sandy |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
13,65 |
|
Hausdorf, Clara |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Rathenow |
30.09. |
13,66 |
-0,6 |
Reinboth, Julia |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
13,66 |
+0,0 |
Kriegelstein, Kerrin Maxi |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
13,75 |
|
Schulze, Josephine |
2003 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Jessen |
17.06. |
13,76 |
+1,1 |
Kaps, Fiona |
2003 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
39,74 |
|
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
42,27 |
|
Marrala, Cecilia |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
43,65 |
|
Mootz, Anna |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
43,91 |
|
Baumann, Maira |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
45,01 |
|
Reinboth, Julia |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
01.05. |
45,61 |
|
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Aschersleben |
26.08. |
45,63 |
|
Tietze, Jasmin |
2003 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
45,95 |
|
Köhne, Pauline |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
46,42 |
|
Wannagas, Carolin |
2004 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
46,83 |
|
Weidling, Alina |
2003 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
47,90 |
|
Schreiner, Sophie |
2003 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Wernigerode |
05.05. |
48,14 |
|
Kaps, Fiona |
2003 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
29.04. |
48,24 |
|
Mensch, Melinda |
2003 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
48,28 |
|
Frenzl, Mathilde |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
01.05. |
48,34 |
|
Bartels, Lea |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
06.05. |
49,50 |
|
Stracke, Nadine |
2003 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Aschersleben |
26.08. |
50,06 |
|
Conrad, Chantal |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Strausberg |
16.07. |
50,94 |
|
Geppert, Emma |
2003 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Aschersleben |
26.08. |
51,33 |
|
Gessing, Jasmin |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Wernigerode |
05.05. |
51,34 |
|
Schröder, Valerie |
2003 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Aschersleben |
26.08. |
2:23,53 |
|
Reinboth, Julia |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
2:23,57 |
|
Hoffmann, Amelie |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
2:25,01 |
|
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
2:31,01 |
|
Stahn, Lina |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
2:31,81 |
|
Turk, Amy |
2003 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Dessau-Roßlau |
16.06. |
2:35,70 |
|
Tuchen, Caroline |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
2:36,35 |
|
Niendorf, Emilie |
2003 |
Jessener SV 53 |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
2:36,44 |
|
Baumann, Maira |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
2:38,54 |
|
Anders, Theresa |
2003 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
14.06. |
2:38,79 |
|
Kaufmann, Johanna |
2003 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
14.06. |
2:39,84 |
|
Braunschweig, Alina |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
14.06. |
2:40,81 |
|
Hetzel, Lea |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
22.04. |
2:44,03 |
|
Hennig, Jolina |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
2:44,96 |
|
Stracke, Nadine |
2003 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Quedlinburg |
17.09. |
2:45,64 |
|
Jakubowski, Nadine |
2003 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
18.06. |
2:46,42 |
|
Schreiner, Sophie |
2003 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Bad Harzburg |
01.05. |
2:46,53 |
|
Alberts, Patricia |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
25.05. |
2:48,13 |
|
Blaue, Cora |
2003 |
SSV Eintracht Naumburg |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
2:54,02 |
|
Kaps, Fiona |
2003 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
2:54,72 |
|
Weiner, Lea |
2003 |
SG 75 Jessen |
Jessen |
17.06. |
6:52,15 |
|
Frenzl, Mathilde |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
7:07,54 |
|
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
7:12,79 |
|
Reinboth, Julia |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
7:17,65 |
|
Kaufmann, Johanna |
2003 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
7:19,63 |
|
Stahn, Lina |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
7:27,79 |
|
Turk, Amy |
2003 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
7:37,03 |
|
Hoffmann, Amelie |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Lage |
01.07. |
7:42,07 |
|
Blaue, Cora |
2003 |
SSV Eintracht Naumburg |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
7:44,50 |
|
Marrala, Cecilia |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
7:46,39 |
|
Schöbel, Marie-Louisa |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
20:57 |
|
Kaufmann, Johanna |
2003 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
21:19 |
|
Turk, Amy |
2003 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
21:28 |
|
Rolle, Clara-Sophie |
2003 |
SSV Eintracht Naumburg |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
21:34 |
|
Blaue, Cora |
2003 |
SSV Eintracht Naumburg |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
22:37 |
|
Tuchen, Caroline |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
23:24 |
|
Hetzel, Lea |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
|
Rolle, Clara-Sophie (2003) - 21:28; Blaue, Cora (2003) - 21:34; Pöhlandt, Maja (2004) - 24:42 |
|
11,75 |
-0,2 |
Schöbel, Marie-Louisa |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
12,35 |
+0,0 |
Müller, Friederike Maxi |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
12,44 |
-0,1 |
Hoffmann, Amelie |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
12,50 |
+0,0 |
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
12,77 |
+1,8 |
Mootz, Anna |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
12,79 |
+0,0 |
Marrala, Cecilia |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
12,86 |
+0,0 |
Voigt, Vanessa |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
12,86 |
-0,3 |
Anders, Theresa |
2003 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Lage |
01.07. |
12,91 |
-0,1 |
Baumann, Maira |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
13,16 |
-0,1 |
Kriegelstein, Kerrin Maxi |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
13,25 |
-0,1 |
Braunschweig, Alina |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
13,39 |
-1,4 |
Prüfer, Sandy |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
13,81 |
|
Wehner, Justine |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
20.08. |
13,97 |
+0,1 |
Bente, Joelina |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Lage |
01.07. |
14,00 |
+0,0 |
Adams, Esther |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
14,04 |
-1,0 |
Körner, Marlene |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
01.05. |
14,05 |
-0,2 |
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Quedlinburg |
17.09. |
14,10 |
-0,1 |
Koschorreck, Lea |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
14,12 |
+1,8 |
von Saleski, Isabell |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
14,75 |
-1,3 |
Reinboth, Julia |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
45,17 |
|
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
31.05. |
48,91 |
|
Baumann, Maira |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Dessau-Roßlau |
24.06. |
57,57 |
|
Hetzel, Lea |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
31.05. |
|
Mootz, Anna (2003); Adams, Esther (2003); von Saleski, Isabell (2003); Wehner, Justine (2003) |
|
|
Ohmenzetter, Henriette (2003); Alberts, Patricia (2003); Koschorreck, Lea (2003); Baumann, Maira (2003) |
|
|
Schulze, Josephine (2003); Anders, Theresa (2003); Duscha, Cora (2004); Sarnow, Johanna (2003) |
|
|
Blaue, Cora (2003); Renz, Jessica (2003); Ehrhardt, Leonie (2003) |
|
25:30 |
|
Frenzl, Mathilde |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Gleina |
14.10. |
29:57 |
|
Franke, Leonie Luise |
2003 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Naumburg |
23.04. |
30:46 |
|
Döring, Jule-Elisabeth |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Jüterbog |
30.09. |
31:21 |
|
Klein, Clara |
2003 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Naumburg |
23.04. |
32:49 |
|
Böttcher, Maya Denise |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Gleina |
14.10. |
32:59 |
|
Schneider, Lena |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Gleina |
14.10. |
35:39 |
|
Hiesener, Janin |
2003 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Naumburg |
23.04. |
35:48 |
|
Schröder, Valerie |
2003 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Naumburg |
23.04. |
1,60 |
|
Wehner, Justine |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
1,52 |
|
Marrala, Cecilia |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
14.06. |
1,50 |
|
Kriegelstein, Kerrin Maxi |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
1,49 |
|
Voigt, Vanessa |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
1,48 |
|
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
1,46 |
|
Müller, Friederike Maxi |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
1,45 |
|
Adam, Pia Marie |
2003 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
03.06. |
1,43 |
|
Hoffmann, Amelie |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
1,43 |
|
Schöbel, Marie-Louisa |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Lage |
01.07. |
1,41 |
|
Baumann, Maira |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
1,40 |
|
Stein, Tina |
2003 |
Jessener SV 53 |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
1,40 |
|
Wilke, Yasmin |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
1,40 |
|
Koschorreck, Lea |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
1,35 |
|
Sack, Elena |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
01.05. |
1,35 |
|
Bente, Joelina |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
06.05. |
1,32 |
|
Schreiner, Sophie |
2003 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Quedlinburg |
17.09. |
1,30 |
|
Körner, Marlene |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
01.05. |
1,30 |
|
Weidling, Alina |
2003 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
1,30 |
|
Richter, Vivienne |
2003 |
TSG Calbe |
Bernburg |
20.08. |
5,51 |
|
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
5,48 |
|
Schöbel, Marie-Louisa |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
24.06. |
5,36 |
+1,4 |
Voigt, Vanessa |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
14.06. |
5,30 |
|
Adams, Esther |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
24.06. |
5,22 |
+1,9 |
Hoffmann, Amelie |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
01.05. |
5,17 |
+0,4 |
Baumann, Maira |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
5,12 |
+0,3 |
Kriegelstein, Kerrin Maxi |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
5,08 |
|
Wehner, Justine |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
24.06. |
5,07 |
+0,0 |
Marrala, Cecilia |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
5,04 |
+1,6 |
Alberts, Patricia |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Halle (Saale) |
14.06. |
4,86 |
+0,4 |
Müller, Friederike Maxi |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Lage |
01.07. |
4,76 |
-0,4 |
Anders, Theresa |
2003 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
4,75 |
+0,6 |
Mootz, Anna |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
4,74 |
+0,4 |
Vondran, Emma |
2003 |
SSV Eintracht Naumburg |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
4,73 |
|
Schulze, Josephine |
2003 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Jessen |
17.06. |
4,68 |
|
Wilke, Yasmin |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
4,68 |
-0,4 |
Prüfer, Sandy |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
4,65 |
|
Bente, Joelina |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
4,62 |
|
von Saleski, Isabell |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
4,53 |
|
Körner, Marlene |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
22.04. |
13,58 |
|
Gippner, Jaqueline |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Burg |
17.09. |
13,18 |
|
Prüfer, Sandy |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
12,39 |
|
Bente, Joelina |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
11,10 |
|
Anders, Theresa |
2003 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
14.06. |
10,96 |
|
Piele, Anna Lena |
2003 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Dessau-Roßlau |
24.06. |
10,55 |
|
Matheis, Theresa |
2003 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
23.06. |
10,05 |
|
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05. |
9,76 |
|
Alberts, Patricia |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
9,71 |
|
Schulze, Rahel |
2003 |
LG Merseburg |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
9,30 |
|
Wilke, Yasmin |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
14.06. |
8,98 |
|
Baumann, Maira |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
8,40 |
|
Schreiner, Sophie |
2003 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
8,31 |
|
von Saleski, Isabell |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
8,27 |
|
Koschorreck, Lea |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Wolmirstedt |
19.08. |
8,25 |
|
Richter, Vivienne |
2003 |
TSG Calbe |
Bernburg |
20.08. |
8,10 |
|
Niendorf, Emilie |
2003 |
Jessener SV 53 |
Jessen |
17.06. |
36,35 |
|
Prüfer, Sandy |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
31,32 |
|
Bente, Joelina |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Burg |
17.09. |
30,59 |
|
Piele, Anna Lena |
2003 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Burg |
22.04. |
30,12 |
|
Gippner, Jaqueline |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
28,89 |
|
Anders, Theresa |
2003 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Lage |
01.07. |
24,74 |
|
Alberts, Patricia |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
24,53 |
|
Matheis, Theresa |
2003 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
23.06. |
21,76 |
|
Baumann, Maira |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
25.05. |
19,33 |
|
Schulze, Rahel |
2003 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
42,55 |
|
Wilke, Yasmin |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
21.05. |
37,17 |
|
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
34,14 |
|
Alberts, Patricia |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
33,18 |
|
Gippner, Jaqueline |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
32,15 |
|
Adam, Pia Marie |
2003 |
LG Merseburg |
Quedlinburg |
17.09. |
32,01 |
|
Baumann, Maira |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
30,27 |
|
Schöbel, Marie-Louisa |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
29,93 |
|
Mensch, Melinda |
2003 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
Blankenburg |
23.09. |
28,85 |
|
Müller, Friederike Maxi |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Lage |
01.07. |
28,57 |
|
Piele, Anna Lena |
2003 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Schönebeck |
01.04. |
28,42 |
|
Kriegelstein, Kerrin Maxi |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
28,06 |
|
Koschorreck, Lea |
2003 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
25.05. |
27,16 |
|
Voigt, Vanessa |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
25,03 |
|
Prüfer, Sandy |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
07.01. |
24,80 |
|
Schreiner, Sophie |
2003 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Quedlinburg |
17.09. |
24,28 |
|
Jung, Henriette |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
03.06. |
23,06 |
|
Marrala, Cecilia |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Quedlinburg |
17.09. |
20,57 |
|
Kauer, Lena |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
23.04. |
20,43 |
|
Hoffmann, Amelie |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
01.05. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m |
3.805 |
|
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
06.05./ |
|
12,59(+0,6)-5,31(+0,0)-10,05/1,48-12,60(-1,7)-37,17-2:25,01 |
07.05. |
|
13,23(+0,0)-5,17(+0,4)-8,49/1,40-13,34(-1,7)-19,59-2:36,44 |
07.05. |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (500g) |
|
12,71(+0,0)-12,24(+0,0)-5,35(-1,3)-1,40-30,27 |
|
|
12,95(+0,0)-12,52(-1,1)-4,86(+0,4)-1,46-28,85 |
|
|
13,16(+0,0)-12,86(+0,0)-5,18(-0,4)-1,48-27,16 |
|
|
13,15(+0,7)-12,80(+1,5)-5,00(+0,0)-1,46-20,00 |
|
2.467 |
|
Kriegelstein, Kerrin Maxi |
2003 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
|
13,77(-1,9)-13,88(-0,5)-4,78(+1,0)-1,50-25,84 |
|
|
14,17(+0,0)-14,86(+0,0)-4,68(-2,5)-1,40-40,14 |
|
|
13,53(+0,0)-12,85(+0,0)-4,76(-2,3)-1,40-18,90 |
|
|
13,74(+0,0)-14,24(+0,0)-5,02(-1,9)-1,52-12,60 |
|
|
14,50(-1,9)-16,12(-0,5)-4,49(+1,2)-1,38-26,55 |
|
|
15,32(-1,9)-15,94(-1,1)-3,92(+1,7)-1,34-14,21 |
|
|
14,67-17,59-3,93-1,14-11,68 |
|
|
15,51(-1,9)-19,06(-1,1)-3,83(+0,8)-1,22-14,57 |
|
|
15,27(-1,9)-16,57(-0,5)-3,95(+1,7)-1,10-11,83 |
|
|
15,16(-1,9)-17,79(-1,1)-3,41(+1,1)-1,18-12,03 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
2.889 |
|
Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle |
2003 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
|
12,49(+0,0)-12,50(+0,0)-5,34(+0,4)-58,71-7:07,54 |
|
|
12,80(-1,7)-12,31(-1,9)-5,39(+0,0)-39,74-7:46,39 |
|
|
13,19(-1,7)-12,93(-1,3)-5,07(+0,0)-32,19-7:44,50 |
|
|
13,41(-1,7)-13,07(-1,3)-5,02(-0,1)-33,04-7:44,89 |
|
|
13,40(-0,6)-13,35(+0,0)-4,66(-1,2)-30,28-8:03,51 |
|
|
13,66(-0,6)-14,82(+0,0)-4,13(+0,1)-32,45-7:24,48 |
|
|
14,34(-1,7)-14,23(-1,3)-4,07(+1,4)-38,90-8:12,80 |
|
|
13,55(+0,0)-14,00(+0,0)-4,78(-2,2)-24,83-8:43,72 |
|
|
13,53(-1,7)-15,92(-1,3)-4,33(+1,6)-27,49-8:03,95 |
|
2.058 |
|
Stahn, Lina |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
|
15,95(-1,7)-16,48(-1,3)-4,13(-0,5)-30,48-7:22,40 |
|
|
14,81(-0,6)-15,41(+0,0)-3,74(-1,5)-27,05-7:56,33 |
|
|
15,27(+0,4)-16,64(+1,4)-4,44(-0,8)-31,96-8:28,62 |
|
|
14,94(-1,7)-17,02(-1,3)-3,98(-0,2)-31,96-8:33,62 |
|
|
15,26(-1,7)-15,68(-1,3)-4,08(-0,7)-22,74-8:20,02 |
|
|
15,08(+0,0)-17,28(+0,0)-3,46(-1,1)-27,02-8:18,04 |
|
1.815 |
|
Kaps, Fiona |
2003 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
|
14,25(-0,6)-17,38(+0,0)-3,23(-0,5)-24,34-9:03,35 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
2.671 |
|
Prüfer, Sandy |
2003 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
|
13,54(-0,5)-13,39(-1,4)-4,61(+1,3)-13,18-35,66 |
|
|
13,49(+0,8)-12,86(-0,3)-4,71(+0,0)-10,21-28,89 |
|
|
13,93-14,16-4,65-11,39-25,40 |
|
|
14,28-14,94-4,82-8,79-22,47 |
|
|
15,03-17,97-4,00-10,15-27,81 |
|
1.988 |
|
Schreiner, Sophie |
2003 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
|
14,47-16,49-4,12-8,36-15,74 |
|
|
15,48(-0,5)-16,97(-1,4)-3,95(+1,9)-9,00-17,33 |
|
9,38 |
|
Specht, Linus |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
9,53 |
|
Specht, Lucas |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
22.04. |
9,77 |
|
Kelle, Jonas |
2004 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
9,79 |
|
Agbo-Anih, Emmanuel |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.09. |
9,82 |
|
Beck, Laurens |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
10,06 |
|
Pohl, Christof |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.09. |
10,08 |
|
Krause, Alexander |
2004 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
22.04. |
10,11 |
|
Heinemann, Konrad |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
10,12 |
|
Gärtner, Martin |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.09. |
10,19 |
|
Bessing, Luca |
2004 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
10,30 |
|
Ziegler, Robin |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
10,34 |
|
Geelhaar, Maurice |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
10,37 |
|
Engler, Erik |
2004 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
02.09. |
10,38 |
|
Köppe, Jonas |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Quedlinburg |
17.09. |
10,49 |
|
Duckstein, Franz Hermann |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.09. |
10,56 |
|
Tuchen, Pascal |
2004 |
SV Eintracht Gommern |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
10,57 |
|
Focke, Bennet |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
20.08. |
10,60 |
|
Nebelung, Arne |
2004 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
10,63 |
|
Herms, Johan |
2004 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Wolmirstedt |
19.08. |
10,67 |
|
Godzin, Christian |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
01.05. |
2:15,95 |
|
Duckstein, Franz Hermann |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
2:16,53 |
|
Seliger, Jannek Nilson |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
2:21,11 |
|
Wrede, Justus |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
2:22,55 |
|
Köppe, Jonas |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
2:23,07 |
|
Saar, Jakob |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
02.09. |
2:24,07 |
|
Saar, Anton |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
02.09. |
2:24,32 |
|
Gärtner, Martin |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.09. |
2:24,48 |
|
Bunschuh, Farin |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Aschersleben |
26.08. |
2:26,85 |
|
Zwick, Lucas Joáo |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Bad Harzburg |
01.05. |
2:28,88 |
|
Pohl, Christof |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
2:30,04 |
|
Wegener, Charlie |
2004 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Blankenburg |
23.09. |
2:31,32 |
|
Rohde, Enrico |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
2:33,50 |
|
Godzin, Christian |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
03.06. |
2:35,55 |
|
Koser, Jerik |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
2:35,64 |
|
Pohle, Björn |
2004 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
2:36,55 |
|
Kelle, Jonas |
2004 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
29.04. |
2:36,70 |
|
Tuchen, Pascal |
2004 |
SV Eintracht Gommern |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
2:36,96 |
|
Heinemann, Konrad |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
2:37,83 |
|
Geelhaar, Maurice |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Wernigerode |
05.05. |
2:38,18 |
|
Beck, Laurens |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
6:46,49 |
|
Seliger, Jannek Nilson |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
6:48,32 |
|
Duckstein, Franz Hermann |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
6:54,14 |
|
Köppe, Jonas |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
6:54,14 |
|
Saar, Anton |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
6:57,80 |
|
Wegener, Charlie |
2004 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
7:04,49 |
|
Saar, Jakob |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
7:05,21 |
|
Oberländer, Max |
2004 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
7:15,04 |
|
Rohde, Enrico |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Schönebeck |
06.05. |
7:26,71 |
|
Poltersdorf, Henrik |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
7:35,57 |
|
Lichte, Luis |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
7:36,54 |
|
Pohle, Björn |
2004 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
7:55,20 |
|
Bunschuh, Farin |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
8:04,76 |
|
Gutzmer, Henrik |
2004 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
8:16,41 |
|
Lutzmann, Erik |
2004 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
18:50 |
|
Zwick, Lucas Joáo |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
18:51 |
|
Saar, Anton |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
19:40 |
|
Saar, Jakob |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
19:45 |
|
Oberländer, Max |
2004 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
21:10 |
|
Pohl, Christof |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
21:29 |
|
Gutzmer, Henrik |
2004 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
21:36 |
|
Lutzmann, Erik |
2004 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
1:02:50 |
|
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
|
|
Naumburg |
22.04. |
|
Oberländer, Max (2004) - 19:45; Gutzmer, Henrik (2004) - 21:29; Lutzmann, Erik (2004) - 21:36 |
|
11:03 |
|
Zwick, Lucas Joáo |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
11:06 |
|
Wegener, Charlie |
2004 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
11:25 |
|
Duckstein, Franz Hermann |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
11:43 |
|
Rohde, Enrico |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
11:56 |
|
Wünschiers, Paul |
2004 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
12:10 |
|
Heinemann, Konrad |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
12:20 |
|
Lichte, Luis |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
12:21 |
|
Pohle, Björn |
2004 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
12:39 |
|
Beck, Laurens |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
12:52 |
|
Friedrich, Leon |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
|
Duckstein, Franz Hermann (2004) - 11:25; Heinemann, Konrad (2004) - 12:10; Lichte, Luis (2004) - 12:20 |
|
36:48 |
|
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
|
|
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
|
Groo, Wilhelm (2005) - 11:35; Rohde, Enrico (2004) - 11:43; Ermisch, Fabrice (2005) - 13:30 |
|
|
Beck, Laurens (2004) - 12:39; Friedrich, Leon (2004) - 12:52; Hell, Luca Fynn (2005) - 12:55 |
|
9,12 |
|
Specht, Linus |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Mülsen |
09.09. |
9,54 |
|
Gärtner, Martin |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mülsen |
09.09. |
9,63 |
|
Specht, Lucas |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
9,64 |
|
Agbo-Anih, Emmanuel |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.09. |
9,74 |
|
Heinemann, Konrad |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Mülsen |
09.09. |
10,25 |
|
Krause, Alexander |
2004 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
10,29 |
|
Focke, Bennet |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
10,44 |
|
Wrede, Justus |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
20.08. |
10,64 |
|
Zwick, Lucas Joáo |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
10,71 |
|
Krüger, Laurence |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
10,75 |
|
Ziegler, Robin |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
10,88 |
|
Hartung, Aaron |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
10,88 |
|
Duckstein, Franz Hermann |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.09. |
10,99 |
|
Geelhaar, Maurice |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Bernburg |
20.08. |
11,10 |
|
Pohl, Christof |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
11,12 |
|
Köppe, Jonas |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Quedlinburg |
17.09. |
11,19 |
|
Lichte, Luis |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
11,37 |
|
Herms, Johan |
2004 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
11,58 |
|
Töpel, David |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
11,59 |
|
Engler, Erik |
2004 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
02.09. |
38,14 |
|
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
|
|
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
|
Uscins, Reinis (2005); Specht, Linus (2004); Ziegler, Robin (2004); Specht, Lucas (2004) |
|
|
Pohl, Christof (2004); Krüger, Laurence (2004); Gärtner, Martin (2004); Agbo-Anih, Emmanuel (2004) |
|
|
Köhler, Lukas (2005); Heinemann, Konrad (2004); Wrede, Justus (2004); Sachtleben, Mika (2005) |
|
|
Schöll, Felix (2004); Nölle, Ole Lennard (2005); Focke, Bennet (2004); Friedrich, Leon (2004) |
|
41,61 |
|
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
|
|
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
|
Gaube, Malin (2005); Pangert, Viktor (2005); Pangert, Adrian (2005); Seliger, Jannek Nilson (2004) |
|
42,02 |
|
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
|
|
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
|
Höhne, Alexander (2004); Rohde, Enrico (2004); Groo, Wilhelm (2005); Hähnel, Pierre (2005) |
|
|
Forner, Raphael (2004); Zacher, Bastian Jakob (2005); Eltz, Theodor (2005); Hartung, Aaron (2004) |
|
|
Hintze, Lukas-Friedrich (2005); Stiebert, Jason (2005); Lichte, Luis (2004); Schwarzer, Ben (2005) |
|
43,96 |
|
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
|
|
Leuna |
18.06. |
|
Köppe, Jonas (2004); Neugebauer, Paul Leon (2004); Kaiser, Sandro (2004); Zietemann, Eric (2005) |
|
|
Liebscher, Sebastian (2005); Maischel, Joe (2004); Meinhardt, Hannes (2005); Götze, Anthony (2005) |
|
|
Saar, Jakob (2004); Poltersdorf, Henrik (2004); Saar, Anton (2004) |
|
1,73 |
|
Specht, Lucas |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Rostock |
20.05. |
1,65 |
|
Specht, Linus |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
29.04. |
1,65 |
|
Köchli, Linus Cornelius |
2004 |
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
Mülsen |
09.09. |
1,59 |
|
Ziegler, Robin |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
1,53 |
|
Rohde, Enrico |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
1,52 |
|
Wrede, Justus |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
06.05. |
1,50 |
|
Krüger, Laurence |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
1,44 |
|
Gärtner, Martin |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
1,44 |
|
Köppe, Jonas |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Leuna |
18.06. |
1,41 |
|
Hartung, Aaron |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
1,41 |
|
Kelle, Jonas |
2004 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Bitterfeld |
26.08. |
1,35 |
|
Heinemann, Konrad |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
06.05. |
1,30 |
|
Richter, Philipp |
2004 |
TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. |
Schönebeck |
06.05. |
1,30 |
|
Bennewitz, Lukas |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
18.06. |
5,65 |
|
Specht, Linus |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Mülsen |
09.09. |
5,60 |
|
Specht, Lucas |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
5,40 |
|
Agbo-Anih, Emmanuel |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
14.06. |
5,11 |
|
Gärtner, Martin |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
5,08 |
|
Ziegler, Robin |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
4,98 |
|
Kelle, Jonas |
2004 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Bitterfeld |
26.08. |
4,95 |
|
Krause, Alexander |
2004 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
4,95 |
|
Focke, Bennet |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
14.06. |
4,86 |
|
Wrede, Justus |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
4,86 |
|
Rohde, Enrico |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
14.06. |
4,85 |
|
Herms, Johan |
2004 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
4,80 |
|
Heinemann, Konrad |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
14.06. |
4,76 |
|
Uecker, Paul |
2004 |
Köthener SV 09 |
Halle (Saale) |
14.06. |
4,75 |
|
Hartung, Aaron |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
4,64 |
|
Nebelung, Arne |
2004 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
4,63 |
|
Schrödter, Maximilian |
2004 |
SG Union Sandersdorf |
Bitterfeld |
26.08. |
4,62 |
|
Geelhaar, Maurice |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
4,59 |
|
Beck, Laurens |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
20.08. |
4,59 |
|
Tuchen, Pascal |
2004 |
SV Eintracht Gommern |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
4,55 |
|
Pohl, Christof |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Landsberg |
05.08. |
13,03 |
|
Nebelung, Arne |
2004 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
12,88 |
|
Agbo-Anih, Emmanuel |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
11,95 |
|
Wendt, Johann |
2004 |
Jessener SV 53 |
Jessen |
17.06. |
10,64 |
|
Schneider, Paul |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
23.06. |
10,44 |
|
Kaiser, Sandro |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Mülsen |
09.09. |
9,97 |
|
Krause, Alexander |
2004 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
9,90 |
|
Kelle, Jonas |
2004 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Bitterfeld |
26.08. |
9,46 |
|
Ziegler, Robin |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Wittenberg |
07.05. |
9,33 |
|
Bessing, Luca |
2004 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Stendal |
25.05. |
9,04 |
|
Köppe, Jonas |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Bernburg |
20.08. |
9,03 |
|
Zwick, Lucas Joáo |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
8,90 |
|
Diernberger, Paul Leo |
2004 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Aschersleben |
26.08. |
8,86 |
|
Hauschild, Maximilian |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
07.10. |
8,79 |
|
Köchli, Linus Cornelius |
2004 |
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
Haldensleben |
13.05. |
8,68 |
|
Walthart, Lennox |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
7,94 |
|
Focke, Bennet |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
22.04. |
7,87 |
|
Lisurek, Simon |
2004 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
7,84 |
|
Friedrich, Lukas |
2004 |
SV Eintracht Gommern |
Haldensleben |
13.05. |
7,80 |
|
Henze, Jadon |
2004 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Aschersleben |
26.08. |
7,58 |
|
Schrödter, Maximilian |
2004 |
SG Union Sandersdorf |
Bitterfeld |
26.08. |
41,76 |
|
Agbo-Anih, Emmanuel |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mülsen |
09.09. |
38,80 |
|
Schneider, Paul |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
21.07. |
37,39 |
|
Kaiser, Sandro |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Mülsen |
09.09. |
34,34 |
|
Wendt, Johann |
2004 |
Jessener SV 53 |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
25,12 |
|
Walthart, Lennox |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
32,02 |
|
Deckert, Willi |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Halle (Saale) |
21.07. |
28,76 |
|
Kaiser, Sandro |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
46,46 |
|
Nebelung, Arne |
2004 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Halle (Saale) |
23.06. |
41,54 |
|
Gärtner, Martin |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
38,80 |
|
Pohl, Christof |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
35,86 |
|
Wendt, Johann |
2004 |
Jessener SV 53 |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
34,83 |
|
Zwick, Lucas Joáo |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
33,84 |
|
Maletz, Malte-Finn |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
32,31 |
|
Viehweg, Paul |
2004 |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
32,10 |
|
Focke, Bennet |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
31,49 |
|
Bessing, Luca |
2004 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Stendal |
25.05. |
31,16 |
|
Agbo-Anih, Emmanuel |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
29,53 |
|
Schneider, Paul |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
07.01. |
27,07 |
|
Herms, Lennart |
2004 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Stendal |
25.05. |
27,02 |
|
Wiedenhöver, Dan |
2004 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Stendal |
01.04. |
26,26 |
|
Walthart, Lennox |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
07.01. |
55,46 |
|
Specht, Linus |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
55,03 |
|
Kaiser, Sandro |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Leuna |
18.06. |
47,56 |
|
Pohl, Christof |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
45,97 |
|
Rohde, Enrico |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
45,92 |
|
Gärtner, Martin |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
43,67 |
|
Focke, Bennet |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
43,03 |
|
Köppe, Jonas |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Leuna |
18.06. |
41,44 |
|
Ziegler, Robin |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
39,30 |
|
Heinemann, Konrad |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
38,21 |
|
Duckstein, Franz Hermann |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m |
|
10,12-10,00-5,02-44,00-2:24,32 |
|
|
9,79-9,64-5,24-41,50-2:51,13 |
|
2.299 |
|
Specht, Linus |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
|
10,14-9,99-4,95-55,46-2:57,02 |
|
|
10,33-10,11-4,73-39,00-2:36,96 |
|
|
11,08-10,47-4,59-43,00-2:21,13 |
|
|
10,49-10,88-4,16-40,50-2:20,09 |
|
|
10,06-11,11-4,12-41,00-2:29,35 |
|
2.143 |
|
Krause, Alexander |
2004 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
02.09. |
|
10,16-11,30-4,76-44,00-2:44,04 |
|
2.125 |
|
Zwick, Lucas Joáo |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
|
10,86-10,64-4,32-40,50-2:31,31 |
|
|
10,73-10,94-4,05-50,00-2:48,42 |
|
2.020 |
|
Rohde, Enrico |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
|
10,89-11,98-4,28-43,00-2:31,32 |
|
|
11,02-10,91-4,52-32,05-2:41,62 |
|
1.985 |
|
Ziegler, Robin |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
|
10,71-10,94-4,27-41,44-2:59,44 |
|
1.982 |
|
Geelhaar, Maurice |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
|
10,45-11,46-4,45-30,50-2:43,23 |
|
|
11,09-10,91-4,11-43,50-2:51,23 |
|
1.962 |
|
Seliger, Jannek Nilson |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
02.09. |
|
11,35-12,35-3,80-44,50-2:21,58 |
|
|
9,89-11,90-4,46-21,00-2:38,18 |
|
1.913 |
|
Engler, Erik |
2004 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
02.09. |
|
10,37-11,59-3,79-32,00-2:43,55 |
|
|
10,86-12,46-4,26-47,00-2:59,47 |
|
1.879 |
|
Töpel, David |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
|
10,94-11,58-3,69-35,14-2:40,70 |
|
|
Sachtleben, Mika (2005) - 2.263; Heinemann, Konrad (2004) - 2.173; Wrede, Justus (2004) - 2.144 |
|
|
Duckstein, Franz Hermann (2004) - 2.113; Focke, Bennet (2004) - 2.026 |
|
|
Gärtner, Martin (2004) - 2.207; Pohl, Christof (2004) - 2.031; Kluge, Tom Eric (2005) - 1.931 |
|
|
Frens, Jakob (2005) - 1.930; Euen, Ansgar (2005) - 1.847 |
|
Nölle, Ole Lennard (2005) - 2.000; Köhler, Lukas (2005) - 1.958; Friedrich, Leon (2004) - 1.735 |
|
|
Lichte, Luis (2004) - 1.657; Schöll, Felix (2004) - 1.619 |
|
8.725 |
|
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
|
|
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
|
Pangert, Adrian (2005) - 1.915; Pangert, Viktor (2005) - 1.897; Schneider, Paul (2004) - 1.792 |
|
|
Anton, Kajus (2005) - 1.598; Oschmann, Leon Alexander (2005) - 1.523 |
9,97 |
|
Zimmermann, Kajsa |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
10,06 |
|
Hartmann, Deborah |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
10,17 |
|
Onwu Akomas, Christina |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
10,22 |
|
Balzer, Lavinia |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
10,30 |
|
Hausdorf, Clara |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
10,34 |
|
Pflügner, Johanna |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
10,40 |
|
Duscha, Cora |
2004 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Jessen |
17.06. |
10,44 |
|
Wannagas, Carolin |
2004 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Schönebeck |
06.05. |
10,45 |
|
Arndt, Laura |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Leuna |
03.06. |
10,46 |
|
Heydorn, Ellen |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
10,49 |
|
Schott, Malena |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
10,50 |
|
Sabitzer, Clara Sophie |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Bernburg |
02.09. |
10,52 |
|
Schneider, Lena |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
01.05. |
10,55 |
|
Schneider, Lilly |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
03.06. |
10,57 |
|
Albrecht, Sophie |
2004 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
10,60 |
|
Pfumfel, Nele |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Leuna |
03.06. |
10,64 |
|
Wischalla, Lilli |
2004 |
SSV Mansfelder Grund Ahlsdorf |
Aschersleben |
26.08. |
10,64 |
|
Köhne, Pauline |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
10,65 |
|
Brocks, Liv Chrisitin |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
10,67 |
|
Conrad, Chantal |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
25.05. |
2:26,66 |
|
Albrecht, Sophie |
2004 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
2:28,96 |
|
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Blankenburg |
23.09. |
2:28,97 |
|
Holzkamp, Luisa |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
2:33,93 |
|
Pflügner, Johanna |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
2:36,44 |
|
Kübsch, Mira Isabo |
2004 |
Jessener SV 53 |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
2:36,83 |
|
Zimmermann, Kajsa |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
2:36,98 |
|
Arndt, Laura |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Leuna |
18.06. |
2:37,12 |
|
Onwu Akomas, Christina |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
2:37,70 |
|
Schulz, Caroline |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
2:38,45 |
|
Schneider, Lena |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
2:39,16 |
|
Horn, Sophie |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
25.05. |
2:40,38 |
|
Braun, Lillemor |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
2:40,86 |
|
Duscha, Cora |
2004 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Jessen |
17.06. |
2:40,88 |
|
Dieckmann, Hanna Pauline |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Blankenburg |
23.09. |
2:41,56 |
|
Gessing, Jasmin |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Rostock |
20.05. |
2:42,35 |
|
Steinbrecher, Lena Sophie |
2004 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Sangerhausen |
17.06. |
2:43,33 |
|
Pfumfel, Nele |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
2:43,39 |
|
Döring, Jule-Elisabeth |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
2:45,08 |
|
Schott, Malena |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
2:45,41 |
|
Lehmann, Lina |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
29.04. |
7:23,02 |
|
Kübsch, Mira Isabo |
2004 |
Jessener SV 53 |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
7:28,89 |
|
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
7:29,21 |
|
Steinbrecher, Lena Sophie |
2004 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
7:31,30 |
|
Arndt, Laura |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
7:32,54 |
|
Braun, Lillemor |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
7:33,52 |
|
Dieckmann, Hanna Pauline |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Rüningen |
09.09. |
7:33,60 |
|
Lehmann, Lina |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
7:36,58 |
|
Reiter, Gesine |
2004 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
7:40,73 |
|
Pflügner, Johanna |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
7:40,90 |
|
Albrecht, Sophie |
2004 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
7:43,13 |
|
Holzkamp, Luisa |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
8:05,99 |
|
Frens, Hanna |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
8:26,43 |
|
Michel, Pauline Hinriet |
2004 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
8:27,07 |
|
Dorsch, Marlene |
2004 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
8:59,16 |
|
Möwes, Maya |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
06.05. |
20:18 |
|
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
20:54 |
|
Dieckmann, Hanna Pauline |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
21:26 |
|
Reiter, Gesine |
2004 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
22:23 |
|
Zepperitz, Antonia |
2004 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
22:30 |
|
Albrecht, Sophie |
2004 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
22:33 |
|
Lehmann, Lina |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
23:04 |
|
Gessing, Jasmin |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
1:04:16 |
|
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
|
|
Naumburg |
22.04. |
|
Brandecker, Lea (2004) - 20:18; Dieckmann, Hanna Pauline (2004) - 20:54; Gessing, Jasmin (2004) - 23:04 |
|
|
Jakob, Maike (2005) - 20:02; Albrecht, Sophie (2004) - 22:30; Falk, Cara (2005) - 24:09 |
|
1:08:08 |
|
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
|
|
Naumburg |
22.04. |
|
Reiter, Gesine (2004) - 21:26; Zepperitz, Antonia (2004) - 22:23; Pocha, Josefin (2004) - 24:19 |
|
11:55 |
|
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
12:02 |
|
Braun, Lillemor |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
12:05 |
|
Holzkamp, Luisa |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
12:10 |
|
Gladis, Malin |
2004 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
12:44 |
|
Hartmann, Deborah |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
12:44 |
|
Onwu Akomas, Christina |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
12:51 |
|
Weinberger, Pauline |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
12:54 |
|
Albrecht, Sophie |
2004 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
13:11 |
|
Farwig, Johanna |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
13:14 |
|
Gessing, Jasmin |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
13:21 |
|
Michel, Pauline Hinriet |
2004 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
|
Braun, Lillemor (2004) - 12:02; Holzkamp, Luisa (2004) - 12:05; Göbecke, Sofie Emelie (2005) - 12:37 |
|
|
Hartmann, Deborah (2004) - 12:44; Onwu Akomas, Christina (2004) - 12:44; Viebeck, Lucy (2005) - 12:48 |
|
38:20 |
|
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
|
|
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
|
Brandecker, Lea (2004) - 11:55; Farwig, Johanna (2004) - 13:11; Gessing, Jasmin (2004) - 13:14 |
|
|
Jakob, Maike (2005) - 11:56; Albrecht, Sophie (2004) - 12:54; Falk, Clara (2005) - 13:44 |
|
9,61 |
|
Onwu Akomas, Christina |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
9,67 |
|
Weinberger, Pauline |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
9,71 |
|
Balzer, Lavinia |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
9,72 |
|
Hartmann, Deborah |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
9,82 |
|
Zimmermann, Kajsa |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
9,83 |
|
Mewes, Emelie |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Quedlinburg |
17.09. |
10,19 |
|
Döring, Jule-Elisabeth |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
10,33 |
|
Albrecht, Sophie |
2004 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
10,34 |
|
Fischer, Chanelle |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
10,43 |
|
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Bernburg |
20.08. |
10,60 |
|
Kübsch, Mira Isabo |
2004 |
Jessener SV 53 |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
10,83 |
|
Sabitzer, Clara Sophie |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Bernburg |
20.08. |
10,85 |
|
Jung, Henriette |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
01.05. |
10,85 |
|
Ehwe, Lisa |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
10,96 |
|
Mewes, Elisa |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
10,98 |
|
Braun, Lillemor |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
10,99 |
|
Schott, Malena |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
11,04 |
|
Holzkamp, Luisa |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
11,07 |
|
Conrad, Chantal |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Königs Wusterhausen |
17.06. |
11,10 |
|
Pflügner, Johanna |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
|
Kadiri, Chelsea (2005); Hartmann, Deborah (2004); Onwu Akomas, Christina (2004); Balzer, Lavinia (2004) |
|
|
Weise, Vanessa (2005); Espenhahn, Luzie (2005); Schneider, Lena (2004); Zimmermann, Kajsa (2004) |
|
|
Conrad, Chantal (2004); Stütz, Lilly Marleen (2004); Hausdorf, Clara (2004); Sabitzer, Clara Sophie (2004) |
|
|
Göbecke, Sofie Emelie (2005); Weinberger, Pauline (2004); Njock, Aliyah (2005); Wagener, Kim Luisa (2005) |
|
|
Fischer, Chanelle (2004); Holzkamp, Luisa (2004); Schaper, Mailina (2004); Ehwe, Lisa (2004) |
|
|
Schroubek, Henriette (2005); Renner, Angelina (2004); Lorenz, Emma Helene (2004); Duscha, Cora (2004) |
|
|
Döring, Lucy Marie (2005); Wannagas, Ulrike (2004); Rädel, Marie Kathrin (2004); Wannagas, Carolin (2004) |
|
41,99 |
|
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
|
|
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
|
Pflügner, Johanna (2004); Pfumfel, Nele (2004); Herrmann, Betti (2005); Körner, Lena (2005) |
|
42,32 |
|
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
|
|
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
|
Harter, Jessamy (2005); Schott, Malena (2004); Mewes, Elisa (2004); Tanneberg, Hannah Marie (2005) |
|
42,58 |
|
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
|
|
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
|
Fanghänel, Elina (2005); Roth, Chantal (2005); Wirth, Melanie (2005); Heydorn, Ellen (2004) |
|
|
Dieckmann, Hanna Pauline (2004); Gessing, Jasmin (2004); Brandecker, Lea (2004) |
|
|
Viebeck, Lucy (2005); Braun, Lillemor (2004); Holzkamp, Luisa (2004) |
|
|
Nowak, Mathilda (2005); Benzin, Lilli Sophie (2004); Lauder, Hanna Charlotte (2005) |
|
|
Bärthel, Anna (2005); Wahlbuhl, Frieda (2005); Pöhlandt, Maja (2004) |
|
10:55,23 |
|
Böttcher, Maya Denise |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mülsen |
09.09. |
11:00,38 |
|
Döring, Jule-Elisabeth |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mülsen |
09.09. |
11:35,93 |
|
Schneider, Lena |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mülsen |
09.09. |
14:03,48 |
|
Kabel, Lilly |
2004 |
Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben |
Halle (Saale) |
31.05. |
|
Döring, Jule-Elisabeth (2004) - 18:27; Böttcher, Maya Denise (2004) - 18:27; Schneider, Lena (2004) - 18:29 |
|
1,58 |
|
Jung, Henriette |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
1,46 |
|
Kübsch, Mira Isabo |
2004 |
Jessener SV 53 |
Bernburg |
22.04. |
1,44 |
|
Hartmann, Deborah |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
06.05. |
1,44 |
|
Mewes, Emelie |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Quedlinburg |
17.09. |
1,40 |
|
Albrecht, Sophie |
2004 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
1,38 |
|
Frens, Hanna |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
1,38 |
|
Conrad, Chantal |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
25.05. |
1,36 |
|
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Quedlinburg |
17.09. |
1,35 |
|
Onwu Akomas, Christina |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Rostock |
20.05. |
1,35 |
|
Reiter, Anna |
2004 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
1,32 |
|
Pflügner, Johanna |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
23.04. |
1,32 |
|
Pfumfel, Nele |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
23.04. |
1,32 |
|
Dieckmann, Hanna Pauline |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Quedlinburg |
17.09. |
1,30 |
|
Weichert, Luisa |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
01.05. |
1,30 |
|
Westphal, Lilly |
2004 |
PSV Burg |
Haldensleben |
13.05. |
1,30 |
|
Bartusch, Gerda |
2004 |
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
1,30 |
|
Buchner, Susanne |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
1,30 |
|
Schüler, Patricia |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
1,30 |
|
Schneider, Lilly |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
03.06. |
1,30 |
|
Gehlau, Jasmin |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Bernburg |
20.08. |
5,08 |
|
Hartmann, Deborah |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
5,08 |
|
Onwu Akomas, Christina |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
14.06. |
5,04 |
|
Arndt, Laura |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Wittenberg |
07.05. |
5,04 |
|
Zimmermann, Kajsa |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
14.06. |
4,95 |
|
Duscha, Cora |
2004 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Wittenberg |
07.05. |
4,91 |
|
Balzer, Lavinia |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
4,90 |
|
Schott, Malena |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
4,86 |
|
Pfumfel, Nele |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Leuna |
03.06. |
4,78 |
|
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Leuna |
03.06. |
4,75 |
|
Conrad, Chantal |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Bernburg |
02.09. |
4,72 |
|
Clemens, Elisa |
2004 |
Jessener SV 53 |
Halle (Saale) |
14.06. |
4,71 |
|
Schneider, Lena |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
14.06. |
4,67 |
|
Albrecht, Sophie |
2004 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
4,67 |
|
Heydorn, Ellen |
2004 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Wittenberg |
07.05. |
4,65 |
|
Braun, Lillemor |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
14.06. |
4,65 |
|
Mewes, Emelie |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Berlin |
24.09. |
4,64 |
|
Ehwe, Lisa |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
4,62 |
|
Wannagas, Carolin |
2004 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Bernburg |
20.08. |
4,62 |
|
Hausdorf, Clara |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Rathenow |
30.09. |
4,61 |
|
Arndt, Gretha |
2004 |
SV Eintracht Gommern |
Halle (Saale) |
14.06. |
11,86 |
|
Zimmermann, Kajsa |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mülsen |
09.09. |
10,94 |
|
Conrad, Chantal |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
06.05. |
10,87 |
|
Jung, Henriette |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
9,50 |
|
Gruschka, Vanessa |
2004 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
20.08. |
9,12 |
|
Arndt, Laura |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Wittenberg |
07.05. |
8,85 |
|
Köhne, Pauline |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
8,80 |
|
Hoffmeister, Emilie |
2004 |
SG Chemie Bitterfeld |
Bitterfeld |
26.08. |
8,57 |
|
Kübsch, Mira Isabo |
2004 |
Jessener SV 53 |
Bernburg |
22.04. |
8,36 |
|
Lück, Lea |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
25.05. |
8,22 |
|
Krause, Justine |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Leuna |
18.06. |
7,94 |
|
Clemens, Elisa |
2004 |
Jessener SV 53 |
Jessen |
17.06. |
7,90 |
|
Duscha, Cora |
2004 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Bitterfeld |
26.08. |
7,88 |
|
Wolff, Carla |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
25.05. |
7,86 |
|
Braune, Laura |
2004 |
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
7,84 |
|
Wischalla, Lilli |
2004 |
SSV Mansfelder Grund Ahlsdorf |
Aschersleben |
26.08. |
7,72 |
|
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Bernburg |
20.08. |
7,54 |
|
Büttner, Miriam |
2004 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
7,51 |
|
Billhardt, Lana |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
7,36 |
|
Seidig, Lucy |
2004 |
avendi Team Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
29.04. |
7,23 |
|
Wolff, Sarah |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
31,80 |
|
Conrad, Chantal |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Mülsen |
09.09. |
27,48 |
|
Gruschka, Vanessa |
2004 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
22.04. |
23,51 |
|
Jung, Henriette |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Schönebeck |
01.04. |
22,35 |
|
Stütz, Lilly Marleen |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
21,86 |
|
Billhardt, Lana |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
19,71 |
|
Wolff, Carla |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
25.05. |
19,49 |
|
Zimmermann, Kajsa |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Schönebeck |
01.04. |
18,92 |
|
Hoffmeister, Emilie |
2004 |
SG Chemie Bitterfeld |
Leuna |
07.10. |
18,88 |
|
Schneider, Lena |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
01.05. |
18,58 |
|
Gehlau, Jasmin |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Bernburg |
20.08. |
35,39 |
|
Conrad, Chantal |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
25.05. |
34,06 |
|
Pfumfel, Nele |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
31,39 |
|
Jung, Henriette |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
29,52 |
|
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Quedlinburg |
17.09. |
28,84 |
|
Steiner, Loreen |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
23.06. |
26,97 |
|
Stütz, Lilly Marleen |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
01.04. |
25,52 |
|
Gruschka, Vanessa |
2004 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Halle (Saale) |
07.01. |
25,43 |
|
Zimmermann, Kajsa |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Schönebeck |
01.04. |
24,89 |
|
Liedl, Renée Isabell |
2004 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
13.05. |
24,40 |
|
Hoffmeister, Emilie |
2004 |
SG Chemie Bitterfeld |
Leuna |
07.10. |
24,08 |
|
Wolff, Carla |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
01.04. |
23,58 |
|
Schönefeld, Fiona |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
07.01. |
22,97 |
|
Braune, Laura |
2004 |
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
22,78 |
|
Wannagas, Carolin |
2004 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
22,47 |
|
Büttner, Miriam |
2004 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
21,56 |
|
Sabitzer, Clara Sophie |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
20,71 |
|
Steinbrecher, Lena Sophie |
2004 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Quedlinburg |
17.09. |
20,67 |
|
Lück, Lea |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
01.04. |
20,46 |
|
Döring, Jule-Elisabeth |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
01.05. |
19,99 |
|
Mewes, Emelie |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
01.04. |
46,27 |
|
Schneider, Lilly |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
18.06. |
43,66 |
|
Jung, Henriette |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
18.06. |
43,26 |
|
Zimmermann, Kajsa |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
41,16 |
|
Kübsch, Mira Isabo |
2004 |
Jessener SV 53 |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
39,58 |
|
Schönefeld, Fiona |
2004 |
LG Merseburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
38,61 |
|
Pfumfel, Nele |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
38,03 |
|
Döring, Jule-Elisabeth |
2004 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
37,74 |
|
Arndt, Laura |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Leuna |
18.06. |
37,68 |
|
Onwu Akomas, Christina |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
37,08 |
|
Krause, Justine |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Leuna |
18.06. |
35,15 |
|
Holzkamp, Luisa |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
34,70 |
|
Mewes, Emelie |
2004 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
33,87 |
|
Braun, Lillemor |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
33,01 |
|
Mewes, Elisa |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
32,59 |
|
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
32,07 |
|
Weinberger, Pauline |
2004 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m |
|
10,23-9,82-4,85-43,26-2:36,83 |
|
|
10,28-9,84-4,85-37,68-2:37,12 |
|
|
10,42-10,10-4,93-33,50-2:49,95 |
|
|
10,58-10,33-4,67-22,00-2:29,28 |
|
2.326 |
|
Pfumfel, Nele |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
|
10,69-11,16-4,52-38,61-2:45,54 |
|
|
11,15-10,36-4,35-38,03-2:46,11 |
|
2.316 |
|
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
|
10,87-11,07-4,75-32,59-2:40,64 |
|
2.316 |
|
Arndt, Laura |
2004 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
|
10,64-11,65-4,61-36,70-2:40,59 |
|
|
11,13-10,92-4,38-41,16-2:43,20 |
|
|
10,99-10,11-4,41-32,07-2:45,55 |
|
2.283 |
|
Pflügner, Johanna |
2004 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
|
10,62-11,62-4,25-33,50-2:34,53 |
|
|
10,59-9,95-4,58-29,20-3:05,64 |
|
|
11,13-11,04-4,30-35,00-2:40,00 |
|
|
11,06-10,52-4,35-34,70-2:53,31 |
|
|
11,50-10,98-4,19-33,87-2:40,94 |
|
2.196 |
|
Schott, Malena |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
|
10,65-10,99-4,49-22,00-2:45,08 |
|
|
11,06-12,54-4,19-37,50-2:47,99 |
|
|
10,71-12,24-4,12-24,50-2:38,45 |
|
2.103 |
|
Mewes, Elisa |
2004 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
|
11,45-11,99-4,39-33,01-2:54,40 |
|
2.057 |
|
Farwig, Johanna |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
|
10,94-12,24-4,14-29,50-2:58,84 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g) |
|
10,77-11,07-4,60-10,84-27,00 |
|
|
Onwu Akomas, Christina (2004) - 2.544; Kadiri, Chelsea (2005) - 2.343; Weinberger, Pauline (2004) - 2.313 |
|
|
Balzer, Lavinia (2004) - 2.280; Braun, Lillemor (2004) - 2.209 |
|
|
Zimmermann, Kajsa (2004) - 2.490; Döring, Jule-Elisabeth (2004) - 2.276; Schneider, Lena (2004) - 2.121 |
|
|
Böttcher, Maya Denise (2004) - 1.900; Mitschink, Hermine (2005) - 1.813 |
|
Njock, Aliyah (2005) - 2.162; Viebeck, Lucy (2005) - 2.075; Schaper, Mailina (2004) - 2.001 |
|
|
Schüler, Patricia (2004) - 1.969; Göbecke, Sofie Emelie (2005) - 1.952 |
|
10.044 |
|
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
|
|
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
|
Brandecker, Lea (2004) - 2.316; Farwig, Johanna (2004) - 2.057; Dieckmann, Hanna Pauline (2004) - 2.018 |
|
|
Gessing, Jasmin (2004) - 1.917; Horn, Johanna (2005) - 1.736 |
10,47 |
|
Redlich, Jimi Lee |
2005 |
SG 75 Jessen |
Jessen |
17.06. |
10,51 |
|
Leibinnes, Emiel Hope |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
17.09. |
10,52 |
|
Zacher, Bastian Jakob |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
10,52 |
|
Schmietana, Lucas |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
18.06. |
10,54 |
|
Köhler, Lukas |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
20.08. |
10,55 |
|
Schaumberg, Niklas |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Blankenburg |
23.09. |
10,56 |
|
Hähnel, Pierre |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Blankenburg |
23.09. |
10,58 |
|
Franke, Connor |
2005 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Sangerhausen |
17.06. |
10,61 |
|
Bahro, Leon |
2005 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Blankenburg |
23.09. |
10,65 |
|
Sachtleben, Mika |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
10,66 |
|
Pasemann, Ole |
2005 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Blankenburg |
23.09. |
10,67 |
|
Schlüter, Max |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Blankenburg |
23.09. |
10,80 |
|
Uscins, Reinis |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
22.04. |
10,82 |
|
Nölle, Ole Lennard |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
20.08. |
10,82 |
|
Kluge, Tom Eric |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
17.09. |
10,83 |
|
Pangert, Viktor |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
10,84 |
|
Eckert, Leon |
2005 |
TSV Hadmersleben 1925 |
Halberstadt |
03.06. |
10,98 |
|
Pangert, Adrian |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
11,02 |
|
Lütke, Charles |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
03.06. |
11,04 |
|
Sparfeld, Ben |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
11,04 |
|
Groo, Wilhelm |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.09. |
2:29,62 |
|
Sachtleben, Mika |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.09. |
2:31,51 |
|
Nölle, Ole Lennard |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.09. |
2:31,56 |
|
Groo, Wilhelm |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
2:32,94 |
|
Euen, Ansgar |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
2:34,82 |
|
Müller, Hannes |
2005 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
2:34,96 |
|
Redlich, Jimi Lee |
2005 |
SG 75 Jessen |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
2:38,08 |
|
Eckert, Leon |
2005 |
TSV Hadmersleben 1925 |
Halberstadt |
03.06. |
2:38,33 |
|
Stiebert, Jason |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
2:39,33 |
|
Pasemann, Ole |
2005 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Blankenburg |
23.09. |
2:41,23 |
|
Hell, Luca Fynn |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
2:42,54 |
|
Köhler, Lukas |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
2:43,18 |
|
Schlüter, Max |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Blankenburg |
23.09. |
2:44,14 |
|
Frens, Jakob |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
2:44,22 |
|
Schaumberg, Niklas |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Bernburg |
22.04. |
2:45,15 |
|
Kluge, Tom Eric |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
2:46,94 |
|
Oppenhorst, Richard |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
2:47,15 |
|
Eltz, Theodor |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
31.05. |
2:47,78 |
|
Rudolph, Peter |
2005 |
SG Chemie Bitterfeld |
Bitterfeld |
26.08. |
2:48,64 |
|
Hähnel, Pierre |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Blankenburg |
23.09. |
2:49,12 |
|
Pangert, Adrian |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
7:14,43 |
|
Groo, Wilhelm |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
7:25,81 |
|
Müller, Hannes |
2005 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
7:29,58 |
|
Stiebert, Jason |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
7:32,79 |
|
Patschäke, Kevin |
2005 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
7:42,97 |
|
Hell, Luca Fynn |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
7:55,75 |
|
Gebel, Toni |
2005 |
TuS Leitzkau 1990 |
Schönebeck |
06.05. |
8:05,32 |
|
Borggrefe, Friedrich |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
8:14,85 |
|
Mertens, Otto |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
25.05. |
8:20,79 |
|
Schmidt, Alfons |
2005 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
8:25,19 |
|
Liebscher, Sebastian |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
8:36,44 |
|
Ermisch, Fabrice |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Schönebeck |
06.05. |
8:56,31 |
|
Oehm, Bennet |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
06.05. |
20:41 |
|
Müller, Hannes |
2005 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
21:37 |
|
Patschäke, Kevin |
2005 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
22:55 |
|
Besenhart, Can |
2005 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
23:15 |
|
Liebscher, Sebastian |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
23:17 |
|
Schmidt, Alfons |
2005 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
1:07:49 |
|
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
|
|
Naumburg |
22.04. |
|
Patschäke, Kevin (2005) - 21:37; Besenhart, Can (2005) - 22:55; Schmidt, Alfons (2005) - 23:17 |
|
11:35 |
|
Groo, Wilhelm |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
12:22 |
|
Köhler, Lukas |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
12:26 |
|
Schwarzer, Ben |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
12:28 |
|
Koj, Jason |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
12:55 |
|
Hell, Luca Fynn |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
12:55 |
|
Hopfgarten, Malik |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
13:30 |
|
Ermisch, Fabrice |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
13:36 |
|
Proboscht, Eik |
2005 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
13:41 |
|
Mertens, Otto |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
|
Köhler, Lukas (2005) - 12:22; Schwarzer, Ben (2005) - 12:26; Koj, Jason (2005) - 12:28 |
|
10,00 |
|
Sachtleben, Mika |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
10,53 |
|
Nölle, Ole Lennard |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
11,02 |
|
Kockel, Arvid |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
11,25 |
|
Franke, Connor |
2005 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
11,46 |
|
Frens, Jakob |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
11,54 |
|
Pangert, Viktor |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
11,56 |
|
Euen, Ansgar |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
11,61 |
|
Pangert, Adrian |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
11,75 |
|
Kluge, Tom Eric |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
11,84 |
|
Köhler, Lukas |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
11,85 |
|
Groo, Wilhelm |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
11,90 |
|
Eltz, Theodor |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
20.08. |
11,96 |
|
Oschmann, Leon Alexander |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
12,31 |
|
Hell, Luca Fynn |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
12,31 |
|
Anton, Kajus |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
12,40 |
|
Stiebert, Jason |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
20.08. |
12,48 |
|
Zacher, Bastian Jakob |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
02.09. |
|
Leibinnes, Emiel Hope (2005); Kockel, Arvid (2005); Kluge, Tom Eric (2005); Frens, Jakob (2005) |
|
|
Neubauer, Tim (2005); Harz, Tobias (2005); Eltz, Theodor (2005); Zacher, Bastian Jakob (2005) |
|
|
Oehm, Bennet (2005); Richter, Yves (2005); Adomeit, Louis (2006); Lühmann, Laurin (2005) |
|
14:23,53 |
|
Alidemi, Maurice Thomas |
2005 |
Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
1,40 |
|
Knipp, Jordi |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
1,38 |
|
Oschmann, Leon Alexander |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
1,38 |
|
Schmietana, Lucas |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
18.06. |
1,35 |
|
Schlüter, Max |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Schönebeck |
06.05. |
1,35 |
|
Gaube, Malin |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
1,35 |
|
Nölle, Ole Lennard |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
1,35 |
|
Danker, Ruben |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
1,32 |
|
Hähnel, Pierre |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Quedlinburg |
17.09. |
1,31 |
|
Eltz, Theodor |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
23.04. |
1,30 |
|
Kockel, Arvid |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
5,10 |
|
Sachtleben, Mika |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
14.06. |
4,86 |
|
Bahro, Leon |
2005 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
4,57 |
|
Franke, Connor |
2005 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Sangerhausen |
17.06. |
4,47 |
|
Sparfeld, Ben |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Wittenberg |
07.05. |
4,47 |
|
Eckert, Leon |
2005 |
TSV Hadmersleben 1925 |
Halberstadt |
03.06. |
4,45 |
|
Schlüter, Max |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Halberstadt |
03.06. |
4,44 |
|
Köhler, Lukas |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
4,43 |
|
Nölle, Ole Lennard |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
20.08. |
4,41 |
|
Lühmann, Laurin |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Rathenow |
30.09. |
4,39 |
|
Neubauer, Tim |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
22.04. |
4,39 |
|
Schaumberg, Niklas |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
4,38 |
|
Frens, Jakob |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
4,38 |
|
Lütke, Charles |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
03.06. |
4,37 |
|
Kluge, Tom Eric |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
17.09. |
4,31 |
|
Hähnel, Pierre |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Sangerhausen |
17.06. |
4,31 |
|
Kockel, Arvid |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
17.09. |
4,30 |
|
Leibinnes, Emiel Hope |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.09. |
4,23 |
|
Stiebert, Jason |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
20.08. |
4,22 |
|
Gaube, Malin |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
4,21 |
|
Oehm, Bennet |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Rathenow |
30.09. |
9,48 |
|
Schmietana, Lucas |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
07.10. |
9,26 |
|
Steindorf, Connor |
2005 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Jessen |
17.06. |
9,17 |
|
Kepplinger, Taylor |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
8,70 |
|
Danker, Ruben |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
8,48 |
|
Kluge, Tom Eric |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
8,37 |
|
Mertens, Otto |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
7,80 |
|
Uscins, Reinis |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Wittenberg |
07.05. |
7,76 |
|
Hähnel, Pierre |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
23.04. |
7,67 |
|
Sachtleben, Mika |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
7,64 |
|
Rudolph, Peter |
2005 |
SG Chemie Bitterfeld |
Bitterfeld |
26.08. |
7,62 |
|
Franke, Connor |
2005 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Sangerhausen |
17.06. |
7,50 |
|
Gaube, Malin |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
10.05. |
7,40 |
|
Eltz, Theodor |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
20.08. |
7,37 |
|
Oschmann, Leon Alexander |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
23.06. |
7,31 |
|
Sparfeld, Ben |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
20.08. |
7,26 |
|
Anton, Kajus |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
23.06. |
7,00 |
|
Sandler, Daville |
2005 |
SG Buna Halle |
Sangerhausen |
17.06. |
6,98 |
|
Hamfler, Albert |
2005 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Quedlinburg |
17.09. |
6,51 |
|
Schütze, John Louis |
2005 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
20.08. |
25,80 |
|
Kepplinger, Taylor |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
21,16 |
|
Steindorf, Connor |
2005 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Bernburg |
22.04. |
20,16 |
|
Meinhardt, Hannes |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
07.10. |
20,06 |
|
Anton, Kajus |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
23.06. |
18,81 |
|
Oschmann, Leon Alexander |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
23.06. |
18,29 |
|
Schmietana, Lucas |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
07.10. |
16,90 |
|
Pangert, Viktor |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
15,59 |
|
Pangert, Adrian |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
26,81 |
|
Giese, Elias Ramon |
2005 |
PSV Burg |
Burg |
21.06. |
26,46 |
|
Pangert, Viktor |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
26,45 |
|
Hense, Luca |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
25,27 |
|
von Mackrodt, Sebastian |
2006 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Wolmirstedt |
19.08. |
24,72 |
|
Pangert, Adrian |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
07.01. |
20,50 |
|
Brauer, Golo Vito |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
987 |
|
Hähnel, Pierre |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Osterode |
29.04. |
1.305 |
|
Hähnel, Pierre |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Osterode |
29.04. |
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m |
|
10,65-10,00-4,90-48,50-2:33,41 |
|
|
11,10-10,86-4,43-31,00-2:31,51 |
|
|
10,70-11,84-4,17-39,21-2:42,54 |
|
|
11,11-11,75-4,21-41,42-2:45,15 |
|
|
11,43-11,46-4,38-38,41-2:44,14 |
|
1.915 |
|
Pangert, Adrian |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
|
11,01-11,61-3,97-43,50-2:49,96 |
|
1.897 |
|
Pangert, Viktor |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
|
10,91-11,54-4,00-37,50-2:49,72 |
|
|
11,70-11,56-3,98-34,00-2:39,36 |
|
|
11,52-11,29-3,93-33,00-2:52,40 |
|
|
10,92-12,19-4,34-27,50-2:54,83 |
|
|
10,64-12,68-4,30-30,50-2:58,60 |
|
1.788 |
|
Groo, Wilhelm |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
|
11,21-11,85-3,70-25,23-2:35,76 |
|
|
10,81-12,48-3,60-39,50-2:54,13 |
|
1.737 |
|
Anton, Kajus |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
02.09. |
|
11,32-12,71-4,06-37,00-2:59,97 |
|
|
11,58-12,52-3,89-31,00-2:45,81 |
|
|
11,02-12,92-4,32-30,50-3:09,68 |
|
|
11,90-13,30-3,76-30,71-2:34,82 |
|
|
11,54-13,51-3,89-33,50-2:54,79 |
|
1.640 |
|
Oschmann, Leon Alexander |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Bernburg |
02.09. |
|
12,09-11,98-3,83-30,50-3:03,46 |
|
|
11,81-12,90-3,92-38,00-3:10,07 |
|
9,82 |
|
Kadiri, Chelsea |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
14.06. |
10,30 |
|
Weise, Vanessa |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
02.09. |
10,41 |
|
Nowak, Luna |
2005 |
SV Chemie Genthin |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
10,41 |
|
Espenhahn, Luzie |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
10,45 |
|
Bärthel, Anna |
2005 |
SSV Eintracht Naumburg |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
10,46 |
|
Beutel, Luise |
2005 |
Sportverein Zörbig |
Halle (Saale) |
17.09. |
10,48 |
|
Roth, Chantal |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
02.09. |
10,53 |
|
Döring, Lucy Marie |
2005 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Bernburg |
22.04. |
10,53 |
|
Liesche, Joy-Franzis |
2005 |
SG Chemie Bitterfeld |
Bitterfeld |
26.08. |
10,64 |
|
Schrinner, Ella |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Markkleeberg |
23.09. |
10,69 |
|
Göbecke, Sofie Emelie |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
10,72 |
|
Böhme, Josephine |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
17.09. |
10,74 |
|
Brüsewitz, Anne-Sophie |
2005 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Stendal |
25.05. |
10,74 |
|
Njock, Aliyah |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
02.09. |
10,78 |
|
Hofmeister, Nele |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Wittenberg |
07.05. |
10,78 |
|
Sauer, Patricia |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
10,79 |
|
Schroubek, Henriette |
2005 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Jessen |
17.06. |
10,81 |
|
Bussenius, Alessia |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
18.06. |
10,82 |
|
Wagener, Kim Luisa |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Rostock |
20.05. |
10,86 |
|
Fanghänel, Elina |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
02.09. |
20:02 |
|
Jakob, Maike |
2005 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
21:44 |
|
Heer, Sarah |
2005 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
22:14 |
|
Hänze, Carolin |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
22:44 |
|
Nowak, Mathilda |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
22:46 |
|
Wahlbuhl, Frieda |
2005 |
SSV Eintracht Naumburg |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
24:09 |
|
Falk, Cara |
2005 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
24:35 |
|
Breitschuh, Elena |
2005 |
Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
11:56 |
|
Jakob, Maike |
2005 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
12:37 |
|
Göbecke, Sofie Emelie |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
12:43 |
|
Rudolph, Hannah |
2005 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
12:48 |
|
Viebeck, Lucy |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
13:05 |
|
Krause, Lia |
2005 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
13:35 |
|
Horn, Johanna |
2005 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
13:44 |
|
Falk, Clara |
2005 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Magdeburg |
02.04. |
11,58 |
|
Bäther, Lilly |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Berlin |
24.09. |
11,63 |
|
Viebeck, Lucy |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
11,68 |
|
Roth, Chantal |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
02.09. |
11,69 |
|
Reppin, Isabell |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
11,92 |
|
Hänze, Carolin |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
12,06 |
|
Körner, Lena |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
12,24 |
|
Schipper, Clara |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
12,29 |
|
Tanneberg, Hannah Marie |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
12,37 |
|
Schönduwe, Sophie |
2005 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Magdeburg |
29.04. |
12,40 |
|
Adams, Eniola Rechakl |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
|
Göbecke, Sofie Emelie (2005); Kadiri, Chelsea (2005); Reppin, Isabell (2005); Adams, Eniola Rechakl (2005) |
|
|
Espenhahn, Luzie (2005); Obozinski, Lea (2005); Mitschink, Hermine (2005); Block, Antonia (2005) |
|
44,22 |
|
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
|
|
Dessau-Roßlau |
29.04. |
|
Fanghänel, Elina (2005); Wirth, Melanie (2005); Roth, Chantal (2005); Hofmeister, Nele (2005) |
|
|
Becker, Justeen (2006); Wisny, Hannah (2005); Gebert, Anne (2005); Konieczny, Kira (2005) |
|
|
Hänze, Carolin (2005); Nieth, Gesa Ronja (2005); Bussenius, Alessia (2005) |
|
12:36,72 |
|
Breitschuh, Elena |
2005 |
Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
13:06,39 |
|
Boll, Emily |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
1,49 |
|
Jakob, Maike |
2005 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
1,46 |
|
Njock, Aliyah |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
1,43 |
|
Beutel, Luise |
2005 |
Sportverein Zörbig |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
1,36 |
|
Kadiri, Chelsea |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
14.06. |
1,35 |
|
Hunger, Lilly |
2005 |
SV Eintracht Gommern |
Bernburg |
22.04. |
1,32 |
|
Kutzleb, Alisa |
2005 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Quedlinburg |
17.09. |
1,31 |
|
Körner, Lena |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Haldensleben |
10.06. |
1,30 |
|
Sonderhoff, Jette |
2005 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Halle (Saale) |
01.05. |
1,30 |
|
Reppin, Isabell |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
1,30 |
|
Sauer, Patricia |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Rathenow |
23.06. |
1,26 |
|
Böhme, Josephine |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
23.04. |
1,25 |
|
Kase, Elisabeth |
2005 |
SG 75 Jessen |
Dessau-Roßlau |
29.04. |
1,25 |
|
Obozinski, Lea |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
01.05. |
1,25 |
|
Schönduwe, Sophie |
2005 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
13.05. |
1,25 |
|
Bielas, Malena |
2005 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Rostock |
20.05. |
1,25 |
|
Ballenthin, Lara |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Rathenow |
23.06. |
1,25 |
|
Klick, Dana |
2005 |
Jessener SV 53 |
Bitterfeld |
26.08. |
1,25 |
|
Nowak, Luna |
2005 |
SV Chemie Genthin |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
10,24 |
|
Sterz, Shiwa Melina |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Strausberg |
16.07. |
9,16 |
|
Scheer, Hellen |
2005 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Wittenberg |
07.05. |
8,61 |
|
Sonderhoff, Jette |
2005 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Wittenberg |
07.05. |
8,01 |
|
Reppin, Isabell |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
7,96 |
|
Ballenthin, Lara |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
7,75 |
|
Obudzinski, Lea |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
7,00 |
|
Hunger, Lilly |
2005 |
SV Eintracht Gommern |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
6,94 |
|
Biedermann, Frederike |
2005 |
TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. |
Burg |
22.04. |
6,93 |
|
Wellerdt, Helene |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
6,92 |
|
Kutzleb, Alisa |
2005 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Sangerhausen |
17.06. |
6,87 |
|
Günther, Josephin |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
13.05. |
6,78 |
|
Beutel, Luise |
2005 |
Sportverein Zörbig |
Bitterfeld |
26.08. |
6,72 |
|
Handloik, Chayenne |
2005 |
SG Chemie Bitterfeld |
Bitterfeld |
26.08. |
6,69 |
|
Klick, Dana |
2005 |
Jessener SV 53 |
Jessen |
17.06. |
6,68 |
|
Schunke, Chiara |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
21.05. |
6,67 |
|
Liesche, Joy-Franzis |
2005 |
SG Chemie Bitterfeld |
Wittenberg |
07.05. |
6,61 |
|
Böhme, Josephine |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
23.04. |
6,60 |
|
Hanke, Emely |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
25.05. |
6,59 |
|
Kraudelt, Nele |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
01.04. |
6,58 |
|
Gebert, Anne |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
29,58 |
|
Sterz, Shiwa Melina |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Halle (Saale) |
21.07. |
21,34 |
|
Scheer, Hellen |
2005 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Bernburg |
22.04. |
20,23 |
|
Sonderhoff, Jette |
2005 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Bernburg |
20.08. |
20,06 |
|
Ballenthin, Lara |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
18,82 |
|
Günther, Josephin |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
18,18 |
|
Herrmann, Betti |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
23.06. |
15,73 |
|
Kraudelt, Nele |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
01.04. |
14,97 |
|
Jakob, Maike |
2005 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
35,80 |
|
Sonderhoff, Jette |
2005 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Markkleeberg |
23.09. |
27,85 |
|
Schrinner, Ella |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
07.10. |
25,99 |
|
Brüsewitz, Anne-Sophie |
2005 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
25,55 |
|
Steudel, Johanna |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
23,95 |
|
Bussenius, Alessia |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Quedlinburg |
17.09. |
23,18 |
|
Krebs, Kalina Anna |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Halle (Saale) |
21.07. |
21,70 |
|
Obudzinski, Lea |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
01.05. |
21,58 |
|
Hänze, Carolin |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Markkleeberg |
23.09. |
21,23 |
|
Knöppel, Lena |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
21,00 |
|
Gebert, Anne |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
20,96 |
|
Ballenthin, Lara |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
20,62 |
|
Wellerdt, Helene |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Schönebeck |
16.09. |
20,38 |
|
Hinkelmann, Anna |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
01.04. |
19,87 |
|
Kutzleb, Alisa |
2005 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Quedlinburg |
17.09. |
18,91 |
|
Nowak, Mathilda |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
23.04. |
18,53 |
|
Lauder, Hanna Charlotte |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Haldensleben |
11.06. |
18,18 |
|
Herrmann, Betti |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
23.06. |
17,87 |
|
Harter, Jessamy |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Quedlinburg |
17.09. |
17,79 |
|
Sterz, Shiwa Melina |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Burg |
17.09. |
17,72 |
|
Kraudelt, Nele |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Stendal |
01.04. |
17,25 |
|
Schnipper, Clara |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
14.05. |
26,99 |
|
Beutel, Luise |
2005 |
Sportverein Zörbig |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
26,51 |
|
Reppin, Isabell |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
24,88 |
|
Jakob, Maike |
2005 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
23,95 |
|
Göbecke, Sofie Emelie |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
21,83 |
|
Wagener, Kim Luisa |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
20,72 |
|
Doliwa, Sophia |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
18.06. |
20,53 |
|
Helbing, Marieke |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
18.06. |
20,47 |
|
Horn, Johanna |
2005 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Schönebeck |
27.05. |
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m |
|
10,23-10,45-4,47-28,95-2:45,23 |
|
|
10,86-10,31-4,43-26,99-2:40,06 |
|
|
10,99-11,64-4,40-27,64-2:44,82 |
|
|
11,48-11,49-4,20-24,88-2:31,90 |
|
|
11,11-12,70-3,91-32,22-2:38,97 |
|
|
11,51-11,63-3,94-27,71-2:41,92 |
|
|
11,03-11,86-4,19-26,50-3:00,45 |
|
|
11,12-11,81-4,16-27,00-3:04,98 |
|
|
11,46-12,37-3,91-28,00-2:47,00 |
|
|
11,73-11,50-3,80-29,05-2:55,90 |
|
|
11,61-11,92-3,60-28,48-2:45,55 |
|
1.963 |
|
Körner, Lena |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
07.05. |
|
11,43-12,06-3,85-25,00-2:54,96 |
|
|
11,00-12,77-3,81-23,95-2:53,25 |
|
|
11,42-11,87-4,10-25,00-3:10,47 |
|
|
11,88-12,39-3,56-29,60-2:58,77 |
|
|
11,04-13,22-4,07-21,83-3:11,06 |
|
|
11,69-12,98-3,65-19,78-2:49,47 |
|
|
11,54-12,57-4,09-21,00-3:20,31 |
|
|
12,18-12,88-3,78-26,00-3:06,41 |
|
|
11,59-13,92-3,64-23,50-3:04,21 |
|
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.0.1 / 1.6.5 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenziert für: Leichtathletik-Verband Sachsen-Anhalt |