Männer 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_12.10 (1) |
1456 | Herrmann, Matti | 1983 | SN | SG Vorwärts Frankenberg | 5.206 | |
1497 | Swiderski, Jakob | 1998 | ST | LG Altmark | 4.135 | |
1451 | Jungmichel, Stefan | 1996 | SN | SC DHfK Leipzig | ||
1452 | Seidel, Thomas | 1995 | SN | SG Adelsberg | ||
1460 | Eppler, Johannes | 1993 | ST | VfB Germania Halberstadt | ||
1461 | Fricke, Steffen | 1983 | ST | VfB Germania Halberstadt | ||
1462 | Rust, Konstantin | 1998 | ST | VfB Germania Halberstadt | ||
1469 | Freimuth, Rico | 1988 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
1472 | Marquart, Julian | 1991 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
1477 | Wieland, Luca | 1994 | ST | SV Halle e.V. |
10 Teilnehmer |
Frauen 5-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.10 (1) |
1450 | Jung, Lisa | 1997 | NI | LG Göttingen | 3.454 | |
1500 | Graf, Jessica | 1994 | ST | Mitteldeutscher Sportclub | 3.052 | |
1455 | Mahlo, Maria | 1998 | SN | SG Motor Gohlis-Nord | ||
1489 | Roleder, Cindy | 1989 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
1492 | Tschernikl, Julia | 1997 | ST | SV Halle e.V. |
5 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U20 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_12.10 (1) |
1478 | Zimmermann, Lennart | 2000 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4.659 | |
1502 | Rüsch, Tom | 1999 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | ||
1505 | Greiner, Tom | 1999 | TH | LAC Erfurt |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U20 5-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.10 (1) |
1485 | Kohl, Antonia | 1999 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3.746 | |
1481 | Diedicke, Lea-Marie | 1999 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3.262 | |
1499 | Bartsch, Catharina | 1999 | ST | Mitteldeutscher Sportclub | 3.199 | |
1459 | Bathge, Emmy | 2000 | ST | PSV Burg | 2.986 | |
1495 | Wächter, Marie-Luise | 2000 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 2.602 | |
1453 | Empl, Lilly | 2000 | SN | SG Motor Gohlis-Nord | ||
1479 | Amey, Isabel | 1999 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
1487 | Merten, Sophie-Luise | 2000 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
1488 | Neuber, Neele | 1999 | ST | SV Halle e.V. |
9 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U18 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.20 (1) |
1463 | Block, Konstantin | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
1464 | Block, Leonhard | 2001 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
1465 | Blättermann, Till | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
1466 | Braunschweig, Justin | 2001 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
1467 | Clair, Julien-Kelvin | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
1468 | Ecknig, Bengt | 2001 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
1470 | Gebhardt, Janne-Fynn | 2001 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
1471 | Hartmann, Richard | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
1473 | Pöhlitz, Paul | 2001 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
1474 | Scharge, Ludwig | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
1475 | Schmidt, Nick | 2001 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
1476 | Steinforth, Till | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
1496 | Haak, Sixten | 2001 | ST | LG Altmark | ||
1501 | Brandt, Alexander | 2001 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | ||
1503 | Beck, Mauritz | 2001 | TH | LC Jena |
15 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U18 5-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
1454 | Hörhold, Clara | 2002 | SN | SG Motor Gohlis-Nord | ||
1457 | Kaufmann, Franziska Marie | 2002 | SN | SV Vorwärts Zwickau | ||
1458 | Tümpel, Annelina | 2002 | SN | SV Vorwärts Zwickau | ||
1480 | Barth, Lysanne | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
1482 | Gläser, Laura | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
1483 | Kienast, Lucie | 2001 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
1484 | Kirchhöfer, Pia | 2001 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
1486 | Kolodziezek, Anastasia | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
1490 | Schermaul, Sarah | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
1491 | Thormann, Enola | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
1493 | Ulrich, Emilie | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
1494 | Weinert, Yara | 2001 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
1498 | Schramm, Leoni | 2002 | ST | LG Altmark | ||
1504 | Hildebrand, Vivian | 2001 | SN | TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 |
14 Teilnehmer |