Leichtathletik-Verband Sachsen-Anhalt |
11,36 |
-0,2 |
Leibinnes, Emiel Hope |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
11,54 |
|
Hähnel, Pierre |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
20.06. |
11,88 |
+1,2 |
Dathe, Derek-Danilo |
2005 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
12,19 |
+1,7 |
Frens, Jakob |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
12,29 |
-1,2 |
Köhler, Lukas |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
12,44 |
+1,5 |
Vogelsberg, Hendrik |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
06.09. |
12,53 |
-0,2 |
Nölle, Ole Lennard |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
12,55 |
+1,2 |
Schaumberg, Niklas |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
12,57 |
+0,2 |
Bahro, Leon |
2005 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
12,60 |
+0,1 |
Eltz, Theodor Otto |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
12,65 |
+1,2 |
Zacher, Bastian Jakob |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
12,66 |
+1,2 |
Uscins, Reinis |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
06.09. |
12,71 |
+0,2 |
Euen, Ansgar |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
12,79 |
+1,2 |
Weske, Luca-Vin |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
20.06. |
12,80 |
-1,2 |
Klügel, Theo |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
13,20 |
+1,5 |
Kajdanski, Piotr |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
06.09. |
13,24 |
-1,2 |
Hell, Luca Fynn |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
13,43 |
+1,6 |
Trüe, Janik |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
20.06. |
13,44 |
+0,2 |
Diegeler, Fynn |
2005 |
PSV Burg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
13,51 |
-2,1 |
Heinrichs, Jason |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
40,99 |
|
Wiese, Tom |
2005 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
42,13 |
|
Bahro, Leon |
2005 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
42,52 |
|
Weske, Luca-Vin |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:06,30 |
|
Hell, Luca Fynn |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:08,53 |
|
Vogelsberg, Hendrik |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Leipzig |
03.07. |
2:10,49 |
|
Pflug, Maximilian |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:10,53 |
|
Klügel, Theo |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:12,87 |
|
Euen, Ansgar |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Leipzig |
03.07. |
2:14,12 |
|
Schwarzer, Ben |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:17,17 |
|
Weske, Luca-Vin |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
20.06. |
2:20,18 |
|
Stiebert, Jason |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:27,85 |
|
Diegeler, Fynn |
2005 |
PSV Burg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:33,56 |
|
Liebscher, Sebastian |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Leipzig |
03.07. |
2:34,29 |
|
Fiedler, Maximilian |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
06.09. |
2:39,77 |
|
Köhler, Lukas |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
20.06. |
17:23 |
|
Schwarzer, Ben |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
18:06 |
|
Hell, Luca Fynn |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
18:20 |
|
Stiebert, Jason |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
19:09 |
|
Pflug, Maximilian |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
19:36 |
|
Besenhart, Can |
2005 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
19:57 |
|
Patschäke, Kevin |
2005 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
20:01 |
|
Vogelsberg, Hendrik |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
20:56 |
|
Liebscher, Sebastian |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
21:07 |
|
Diegeler, Fynn |
2005 |
PSV Burg |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
21:43 |
|
Schmidt, Alfons |
2005 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
21:48 |
|
Wiese, Tom |
2005 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
|
Schwarzer, Ben (2005) - 17:23; Hell, Luca Fynn (2005) - 18:06; Stiebert, Jason (2005) - 18:20 |
|
1:01:16 |
|
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
|
|
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
|
Besenhart, Can (2005) - 19:36; Patschäke, Kevin (2005) - 19:57; Schmidt, Alfons (2005) - 21:43 |
|
5,13 |
+0,9 |
Zacher, Bastian Jakob |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
5,03 |
+0,3 |
Euen, Ansgar |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
4,99 |
|
Kajdanski, Piotr |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
06.09. |
4,97 |
|
Uscins, Reinis |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
06.09. |
4,89 |
+1,3 |
Hell, Luca Fynn |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
4,87 |
+1,0 |
Trüe, Janik |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
4,85 |
+1,9 |
Klügel, Theo |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
4,71 |
+1,9 |
Weske, Luca-Vin |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
4,66 |
+0,6 |
Schwarzer, Ben |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
4,43 |
-0,5 |
Lubach, Collin |
2005 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
10,91 |
+1,3 |
Kajdanski, Piotr |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
9,67 |
|
Dose, Hannes |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Schkeuditz |
19.09. |
48,59 |
|
Eltz, Theodor Otto |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
47,53 |
|
Frens, Jakob |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
42,95 |
|
Oschmann, Leon Alexander |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
15.07. |
38,93 |
|
Steindorf, Connor |
2005 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
36,08 |
|
Anton, Kajus |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
34,36 |
|
Zimmermann, Paul |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
10.10. |
31,93 |
|
Kepplinger, Taylor |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Leuna |
10.10. |
31,36 |
|
Mertens, Otto |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Halle (Saale) |
18.01. |
47,35 |
|
Kepplinger, Taylor |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Leuna |
10.10. |
47,15 |
|
Sachtleben, Mika |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
41,91 |
|
Danker, Ruben |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
41,32 |
|
Frens, Jakob |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
19.07. |
40,85 |
|
Meinhardt, Hannes |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
39,18 |
|
Mertens, Otto |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Halle (Saale) |
18.01. |
38,63 |
|
Pangert, Viktor |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
15.07. |
38,28 |
|
Nölle, Ole Lennard |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
20.06. |
32,86 |
|
Pangert, Adrian |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
15.07. |
32,40 |
|
Hähnel, Pierre |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
|
12,87(-2,1)-5,27(-2,6)-10,56 |
|
|
12,68(-2,1)-5,26(+1,3)-8,26 |
|
1.287 |
|
Lubach, Collin |
2005 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
|
13,62(-2,1)-4,43(-0,5)-8,65 |
|
|
13,51(-2,1)-4,25(-0,8)-8,73 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m |
|
12,19(+1,7)-5,52(+0,5)-14,27-1,64-12,29(-0,3)/46,30-2,70-41,32-3:43,87 |
19.07. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m |
|
Heilmann, Henry Lennox (2006) - 5.047; Frens, Jakob (2005) - 4.951; Willner, Lennard Noel (2006) - 4.418 |
19.07. |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g) |
|
11,36(-0,2)-10,61(+2,2)-6,14(+2,3)-1,72-27,08 |
|
|
12,53(-0,2)-11,53(+2,2)-5,40(-1,1)-1,64-33,33 |
|
|
11,95(-0,2)-12,28(+2,2)-6,00(+2,3)-1,72-21,17 |
|
|
11,90(-0,2)-12,36(+2,2)-5,25(+2,0)-1,56-32,40 |
|
|
13,46(-0,2)-12,99(+2,2)-4,87(+1,0)-o.g.V.-31,80 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
12,80(-1,2)-12,85(-0,5)-4,85(+1,9)-53,00-6:21,89 |
|
|
12,77(-1,2)-12,29(-0,5)-5,03(+0,3)-45,50-6:31,56 |
|
|
12,29(-1,2)-12,91(-0,5)-5,25(+2,4)-56,00-7:37,28 |
|
|
13,24(-1,2)-14,19(-0,5)-4,89(+1,3)-42,00-6:11,10 |
|
|
13,76(-1,2)-15,32(-0,5)-4,66(+0,6)-55,50-6:28,94 |
|
|
12,91(-1,2)-15,35(-0,5)-4,71(+1,9)-46,50-7:03,07 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
|
12,60(+0,1)-12,21(+1,7)-5,77(+0,7)-14,40-48,19 |
|
|
14,98(+0,1)-17,34(+1,7)-3,95(+0,2)-12,61-31,43 |
|
|
Nölle, Ole Lennard (2005) - 2.723; Hähnel, Pierre (2005) - 2.674; Schulze, Paul (2006) - 2.641 |
|
|
Milde, Alexander (2006) - 2.487; Köhler, Lukas (2005) - 2.467 |
|
12,14 |
+1,9 |
Nowak, Luna |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
12,18 |
-0,2 |
Njock, Aliyah |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
12,38 |
-0,2 |
Kadiri, Chelsea |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
12,74 |
+0,0 |
Beutel, Luise |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mittweida |
20.06. |
12,87 |
+1,9 |
Weise, Vanessa |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mittweida |
20.06. |
13,25 |
-0,2 |
Sauer, Patricia |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
13,30 |
+1,7 |
Obudzinski, Lea |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
29.08. |
13,33 |
+1,9 |
Espenhahn, Luzie |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
13,50 |
+1,9 |
Hofmeister, Nele |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
13,56 |
+1,9 |
Heer, Sarah |
2005 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
13,71 |
-3,7 |
Göbecke, Sofie Emelie |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
13,86 |
-2,4 |
Lüddecke, Mia |
2005 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
13,99 |
-0,5 |
Fangohr, Romy |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
43,85 |
|
Göbecke, Sofie Emelie |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
46,90 |
|
Hoffmann, Maya |
2005 |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
47,66 |
|
Witthuhn, Leni |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
48,08 |
|
Schönduwe, Sophie |
2005 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
48,30 |
|
Bordusa, Nika |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
48,81 |
|
Hänze, Carolin |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Schkeuditz |
19.09. |
49,10 |
|
Bielas, Malena |
2005 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:23,84 |
|
Jakob, Maike |
2005 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:26,80 |
|
Beutel, Luise |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
30.08. |
2:36,59 |
|
Obudzinski, Lea |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
30.08. |
2:40,66 |
|
Heer, Sarah |
2005 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:40,83 |
|
Nowak, Mathilda |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:53,97 |
|
Sotnikov, Elisaweta |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Leipzig |
03.07. |
2:55,56 |
|
Dybus, Amelie |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Magdeburg |
13.09. |
|
Jakob, Maike (2005) - 20:58; Meyer, Charlotte (2006) - 24:50; Falk, Cara (2005) - 25:52 |
|
|
Lüddecke, Mia (2005); Rosplesch, Lya (2006); Langanke, Eva (2005); Herschelmann, Lea (2006) |
|
5,55 |
-1,1 |
Njock, Aliyah |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
19.07. |
5,35 |
+1,2 |
Beutel, Luise |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
5,22 |
+1,5 |
Weise, Vanessa |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
5,14 |
+1,2 |
Böhme, Josefine |
2005 |
Turbine Halle |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
4,87 |
+0,2 |
Sauer, Patricia |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
4,87 |
+0,1 |
Kadiri, Chelsea |
2005 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
19.07. |
4,77 |
+0,9 |
Obudzinski, Lea |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
4,56 |
-0,3 |
Ballenthin, Lara |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Halle (Saale) |
19.07. |
4,50 |
-1,6 |
Göbecke, Sofie Emelie |
2005 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Magdeburg |
13.09. |
4,45 |
|
Hofmeister, Nele |
2005 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
06.09. |
10,05 |
|
Mohneke, Jenna |
2006 |
PSV Burg |
Burg |
15.07. |
9,99 |
-0,7 |
Schunke, Chiara |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
8,87 |
|
Bordusa, Nika |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Schkeuditz |
19.09. |
8,69 |
-0,6 |
Villbrandt, Nele |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
8,65 |
+0,0 |
Fromme, Anna |
2006 |
SG Buna Halle |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
8,63 |
+0,4 |
Engelke, Julia |
2005 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
30,55 |
|
Dittrich, Leonie |
2005 |
LG Merseburg |
Großolbersdorf |
05.09. |
30,42 |
|
Ballenthin, Lara |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
28,30 |
|
Sterz, Shiwa Melina |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
25,99 |
|
Kutzleb, Alisa |
2005 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Halle (Saale) |
15.07. |
25,12 |
|
Krebs, Kalina Anna |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Burg |
03.10. |
23,95 |
|
Klick, Dana |
2005 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Halle (Saale) |
18.01. |
22,94 |
|
Bielas, Malena |
2005 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Halle (Saale) |
18.01. |
35,22 |
|
Sonderhoff, Jette |
2005 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
29,24 |
|
Ballenthin, Lara |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Halle (Saale) |
18.01. |
23,94 |
|
Gebert, Anne |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
36,00 |
|
Steudel, Johanna |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
01.02. |
34,79 |
|
Obudzinski, Lea |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
30.08. |
32,98 |
|
Mehlgarten, Leni |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
31,60 |
|
Krebs, Kalina Anna |
2005 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Burg |
03.10. |
31,43 |
|
Knöppel, Lena |
2005 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
30,99 |
|
Schunke, Chiara |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
30,84 |
|
Herbeke, Leonie |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
29,87 |
|
Gebert, Anne |
2005 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
29,69 |
|
Beutel, Luise |
2005 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
30.08. |
29,39 |
|
Kutzleb, Alisa |
2005 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Halle (Saale) |
11.01. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m |
|
12,75(+2,0)-5,23(+1,0)-11,99/1,58-12,20(-0,7)-29,69-2:26,80 |
30.08. |
|
13,30(+1,7)-4,49(+3,8)-10,18/1,40-13,11(+0,6)-34,79-2:36,59 |
30.08. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m |
|
Hinkelmann, Anna (2006) - 3.787; Beutel, Luise (2005) - 3.768; Pippel, Hannah-Sophie (2006) - 3.678 |
19.07. |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (500g) |
|
12,42(-1,0)-12,04(-1,2)-5,55(-1,1)-1,56-24,12 |
|
|
12,66(-1,0)-12,43(-1,2)-4,87(+0,1)-1,44-21,69 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
13,69(-1,0)-15,06(+1,1)-4,13(-1,1)-45,50-8:16,23 |
|
|
14,16(-1,0)-13,90(+1,1)-4,01(-1,3)-28,00-8:21,65 |
|
|
14,36(-1,0)-15,53(+1,1)-4,17(-2,2)-30,50-9:01,85 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
|
14,34(+0,6)-15,84(-0,4)-4,56(-0,3)-10,55-30,04 |
|
|
14,32(+0,6)-16,14(-0,4)-4,34(+2,8)-10,42-30,43 |
|
|
14,93(+0,6)-15,94(-0,4)-4,33(+1,5)-9,36-23,95 |
|
|
Njock, Aliyah (2005) - 2.800; Otto, Michelle (2006) - 2.730; Kadiri, Chelsea (2005) - 2.582 |
|
|
Steinbrecher, Emmy Lisanne (2006) - 2.578; Prochorowsky, Tyra (2006) - 2.468 |
|
11,81 |
+0,7 |
Schulze, Paul |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
12,07 |
+0,5 |
Happ, Florian |
2006 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
12,19 |
+0,5 |
Willner, Lennard Noel |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
12,31 |
+1,3 |
Milde, Alexander |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
20.06. |
12,53 |
+0,4 |
Laue, Mika |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
29.08. |
12,60 |
+1,2 |
Streubel, Til Georg |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
20.06. |
12,69 |
+0,7 |
Lehmann, Maximilian |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
12,71 |
+1,7 |
Heilmann, Henry Lennox |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
12,99 |
+1,0 |
Wunderlich, Leon |
2006 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
13,07 |
+0,5 |
Richter, Maurice |
2006 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
06.09. |
13,20 |
+1,0 |
Springer, Darius |
2006 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
13,23 |
+1,7 |
Frohl, Vincent |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Leipzig |
20.06. |
13,26 |
-2,7 |
Hildebrandt, Friedrich |
2006 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
13,55 |
-1,2 |
Gehlmann, Noah |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
13,64 |
-1,1 |
Maly, Joke Mika |
2006 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
13,84 |
|
Dose, Hannes |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Schkeuditz |
19.09. |
13,85 |
+1,4 |
Gebhardt, Lennart Luis |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
06.09. |
2:10,21 |
|
Toppel, Jonathan |
2006 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:16,37 |
|
Hausner, Fynn |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Dessau-Roßlau |
08.09. |
2:20,78 |
|
Sieg, Julian Malte |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:24,84 |
|
Frohl, Vincent |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:29,09 |
|
Fabian, Georg |
2006 |
Turbine Halle |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:30,88 |
|
Meyer, Robin |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:31,65 |
|
Pfumfel, Janne |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Dessau-Roßlau |
08.09. |
2:38,34 |
|
Gehlmann, Noah |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:42,53 |
|
Bönig, Tobias |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
06.09. |
2:48,69 |
|
Streubel, Til Georg |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
20.06. |
19:10 |
|
Hausner, Fynn |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
20:00 |
|
Meyer, Robin |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
20:35 |
|
Baecke, Robin Jonathan |
2006 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
22:13 |
|
Sieg, Julian Malte |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
11,86 |
|
Schulze, Paul |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
11,98 |
|
Lehmann, Maximilian |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
12,00 |
|
Heilmann, Henry Lennox |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mittweida |
20.06. |
12,16 |
|
Milde, Alexander |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
12,17 |
|
Bolik, Lucas |
2006 |
SG Buna Halle |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
12,40 |
|
Willner, Lennard Noel |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
12,60 |
|
Happ, Florian |
2006 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
12,78 |
|
Laue, Mika |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mittweida |
20.06. |
13,02 |
-1,0 |
Gehlmann, Noah |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
13,25 |
|
Streubel, Til Georg |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
20.06. |
1,76 |
|
Heilmann, Henry Lennox |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
1,64 |
|
Lehmann, Maximilian |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
1,56 |
|
Laue, Mika |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
29.08. |
1,55 |
|
Haak, Yannic |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
1,52 |
|
Willner, Lennard Noel |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
1,50 |
|
Dose, Hannes |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Leipzig |
20.06. |
1,48 |
|
Schulze, Paul |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
1,44 |
|
Happ, Florian |
2006 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
1,44 |
|
Milde, Alexander |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
5,84 |
+2,0 |
Heilmann, Henry Lennox |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
5,70 |
+1,5 |
Lehmann, Maximilian |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
08.09. |
5,47 |
+0,9 |
Willner, Lennard Noel |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
5,21 |
-0,5 |
Milde, Alexander |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
5,20 |
-1,7 |
Gehlmann, Noah |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
5,15 |
|
Richter, Maurice |
2006 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
06.09. |
5,14 |
-2,2 |
Laue, Mika |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
5,05 |
-1,2 |
Springer, Darius |
2006 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
5,02 |
-0,4 |
Happ, Florian |
2006 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
4,99 |
+0,7 |
Schulze, Paul |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
4,93 |
-1,3 |
Haak, Yannic |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
4,86 |
-1,8 |
Krümmling, Paul |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
4,81 |
|
Gebhardt, Lennart Luis |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
06.09. |
4,78 |
+1,1 |
Wunderlich, Leon |
2006 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
4,71 |
-1,4 |
Hildebrandt, Friedrich |
2006 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
4,51 |
-1,4 |
Maly, Joke Mika |
2006 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
13,38 |
|
Maly, Joke Mika |
2006 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Göttingen |
26.09. |
12,30 |
|
Heilmann, Henry Lennox |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
11,46 |
|
Schwarzer, Simon |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Leuna |
10.10. |
11,30 |
|
Clair, Leon-Joel |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
10,61 |
|
Happ, Florian |
2006 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Leuna |
10.10. |
9,92 |
|
Krümmling, Paul |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
9,69 |
|
Willner, Lennard Noel |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
9,62 |
|
Rosenhahn, Moritz |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Schkeuditz |
19.09. |
9,03 |
|
Springer, Darius |
2006 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
8,41 |
|
Wunderlich, Leon |
2006 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
43,46 |
|
Maly, Joke Mika |
2006 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Göttingen |
26.09. |
39,95 |
|
Heilmann, Henry Lennox |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
19.07. |
36,92 |
|
Jänicke, Oskar |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
35,96 |
|
Clair, Leon-Joel |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
35,88 |
|
Laue, Mika |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
29.08. |
32,59 |
|
Krümmling, Paul |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
32,02 |
|
Schwarzer, Simon |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
29,44 |
|
Rosenhahn, Moritz |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Großolbersdorf |
05.09. |
24,63 |
|
Blochberger, Hannes Julius |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Halle (Saale) |
11.01. |
23,00 |
|
Willner, Lennard Noel |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mittweida |
20.06. |
45,05 |
|
Happ, Florian |
2006 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Leuna |
10.10. |
42,22 |
|
Jänicke, Oskar |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
15.07. |
42,00 |
|
Heilmann, Henry Lennox |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
19.07. |
38,62 |
|
Laue, Mika |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
30.08. |
35,50 |
|
Krümmling, Paul |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
18.01. |
33,54 |
|
Schwarzer, Simon |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Leuna |
10.10. |
33,51 |
|
Gebhardt, Lennart Luis |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
11.01. |
32,80 |
|
Schulze, Paul |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
32,57 |
|
Springer, Darius |
2006 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
31,75 |
|
Gehlmann, Noah |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
31,70 |
|
Wunderlich, Leon |
2006 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
06.09. |
30,79 |
|
Willner, Lennard Noel |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
19.07. |
29,62 |
|
von Mackrodt, Sebastian |
2006 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
29,54 |
|
Meißner, Marvin |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
11.01. |
28,55 |
|
Januschewski, Lorenz |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Halle (Saale) |
18.01. |
24,50 |
|
Blochberger, Hannes Julius |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
10.10. |
24,22 |
|
Milde, Alexander |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
23,75 |
|
Rosenhahn, Moritz |
2006 |
LG Merseburg |
Leuna |
10.10. |
|
12,38(-2,7)-4,93(+0,1)-10,60 |
|
|
13,64(-1,1)-4,51(-1,4)-13,31 |
|
|
13,50(-2,7)-5,05(-1,2)-9,03 |
|
1.280 |
|
Hildebrandt, Friedrich |
2006 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
|
13,26(-2,7)-4,71(-1,4)-7,25 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m |
|
12,71(+1,7)-5,84(+2,0)-12,30-1,76-12,11(-0,3)/39,95-2,60-42,00-2:58,89 |
19.07. |
|
12,53(+0,4)-5,26(+3,5)-8,15-1,56-12,91(-1,4)/35,88-2,50-38,62-3:05,83 |
30.08. |
|
12,28(+1,7)-5,47(+0,9)-9,69-1,52-12,67(-0,3)/20,14-2,70-30,79-3:14,52 |
19.07. |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g) |
|
11,81(+0,7)-12,24(-0,2)-5,13(+2,3)-1,48-32,80 |
|
|
12,15(+0,7)-12,81(-0,2)-5,17(+2,1)-1,44-36,94 |
|
2.533 |
|
Lehmann, Maximilian |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
|
12,69(+0,7)-11,98(-0,2)-5,47(+1,9)-1,64-17,26 |
|
|
12,47(+0,7)-12,70(-0,2)-5,48(+2,2)-1,44-24,22 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
13,55(-1,2)-13,02(-1,0)-4,82(+1,9)-52,50-8:00,59 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
|
13,74(+0,1)-15,80(+1,7)-3,97(+1,0)-12,71-26,09 |
|
|
13,23(+0,1)-14,39(+1,7)-4,78(+1,1)-8,41-22,39 |
|
12,48 |
+1,6 |
Hinkelmann, Anna |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
29.08. |
12,73 |
|
Zeigermann, Charlotte |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
12,83 |
|
Pippel, Hannah-Sophie |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
12,85 |
-0,1 |
Otto, Michelle |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
12,89 |
+0,6 |
Steinbrecher, Emmy Lisanne |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
19.07. |
13,26 |
+1,4 |
Lässing, Henriette |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
13,59 |
+1,4 |
Lehmann, Charlotta Luise |
2006 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
13,60 |
-0,2 |
Schiller, Clara |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
13,64 |
+1,4 |
Prochorowsky, Tyra |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
20.06. |
13,66 |
+0,6 |
Mohneke, Jenna |
2006 |
PSV Burg |
Halle (Saale) |
19.07. |
45,89 |
|
Knabe, Leni |
2006 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Freiberg |
05.07. |
46,52 |
|
Lehmann, Charlotta Luise |
2006 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Freiberg |
05.07. |
50,40 |
|
Pommerenke, Mira |
2006 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
51,73 |
|
Sommer, Angelina Paulin |
2006 |
Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben |
Neukieritzsch |
10.10. |
18:25 |
|
Achtel, Lucy |
2006 |
TuS Leitzkau 1990 |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
19:20 |
|
Achtel, Sally |
2006 |
TuS Leitzkau 1990 |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
20:51 |
|
Kazmierowski, Anabel |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
23:08 |
|
Damrau, Pia-Feline |
2006 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
23:44 |
|
Teschner, Natalie |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
11,89 |
|
Otto, Michelle |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
12,28 |
|
Zeigermann, Charlotte |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
12,34 |
-0,4 |
Pippel, Hannah-Sophie |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
19.07. |
12,57 |
-0,4 |
Hinkelmann, Anna |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
19.07. |
13,09 |
+0,4 |
Steinbrecher, Emmy Lisanne |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
19.07. |
13,32 |
|
Volkmann, Deborah |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
13,51 |
+0,4 |
Mohneke, Jenna |
2006 |
PSV Burg |
Halle (Saale) |
19.07. |
13,68 |
-1,2 |
Prochorowsky, Tyra |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
19.07. |
13,86 |
+1,5 |
Schiller, Clara |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Halle (Saale) |
19.07. |
13,97 |
|
Fromme, Anna |
2006 |
SG Buna Halle |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
18:15,04 |
|
Sommer, Angelina Paulin |
2006 |
Sport- u. Spielverein Eisleben |
Neukieritzsch |
10.10. |
1,57 |
|
Lässing, Charlotte |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
1,56 |
|
Zeigermann, Charlotte |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
1,54 |
|
Hinkelmann, Anna |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
1,52 |
|
Pippel, Hannah-Sophie |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
1,50 |
|
Mohneke, Jenna |
2006 |
PSV Burg |
Burg |
15.07. |
1,48 |
|
Otto, Michelle |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
20.06. |
1,47 |
|
Knabe, Leni |
2006 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Freiberg |
05.07. |
1,44 |
|
Prochorowsky, Tyra |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
19.07. |
1,44 |
|
Dingfeldt, Christina |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Halle (Saale) |
19.07. |
1,39 |
|
Lehmann, Charlotta Luise |
2006 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Freiberg |
05.07. |
5,31 |
-2,7 |
Pippel, Hannah-Sophie |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
5,23 |
+1,8 |
Zeigermann, Charlotte |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
5,13 |
+1,8 |
Hinkelmann, Anna |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
5,07 |
+0,3 |
Steinbrecher, Emmy Lisanne |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
4,90 |
+1,1 |
Lässing, Charlotte |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
4,90 |
-1,6 |
Otto, Michelle |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
19.07. |
4,87 |
+0,0 |
Prochorowsky, Tyra |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
19.07. |
4,81 |
+0,6 |
Volkmann, Deborah |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
4,79 |
+1,0 |
Lässing, Henriette |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
4,75 |
+1,4 |
Schiller, Clara |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
4,55 |
|
Mohneke, Jenna |
2006 |
PSV Burg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
06.09. |
4,53 |
-2,2 |
Kazmierowski, Anabel |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
19.07. |
4,51 |
+0,7 |
Rost, Charline |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
4,44 |
-1,3 |
Schulz, Lara |
2006 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Halle (Saale) |
19.07. |
4,42 |
+0,2 |
Kralisch, Leni |
2006 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
4,38 |
-1,9 |
Herschelmann, Lea |
2006 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
4,35 |
-0,3 |
Knabe, Leni |
2006 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Freiberg |
05.07. |
11,29 |
|
Pippel, Hannah-Sophie |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
10,83 |
|
Steinbrecher, Emmy Lisanne |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
19.07. |
10,79 |
|
Strauß, Nele |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Hannover |
19.09. |
10,18 |
|
Hinkelmann, Anna |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
18.07. |
9,57 |
|
Ritter, Nina |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
19.07. |
9,22 |
|
Rabe, Lucy |
2006 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
9,22 |
|
Wieprich, Sara |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Leuna |
10.10. |
9,17 |
|
Bross, Samara |
2006 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
9,09 |
|
Schulz, Lara |
2006 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
9,06 |
|
Zeigermann, Charlotte |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Mittweida |
20.06. |
8,98 |
|
Frenzl, Margarethe |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
8,84 |
|
Radke, Eva |
2007 |
PSV Burg |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
8,84 |
|
Dornblüth, Jasmin |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Leuna |
10.10. |
8,56 |
|
Krafczyk, Daria |
2006 |
TSG Calbe |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
8,56 |
|
Mohneke, Jenna |
2006 |
PSV Burg |
Halle (Saale) |
19.07. |
8,38 |
|
Hanke, Emely |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
8,03 |
|
Domann, Elisabeth |
2006 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
31,34 |
|
Wieprich, Sara |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Leuna |
10.10. |
27,11 |
|
Lahne, Skrollan Stina |
2006 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Leuna |
10.10. |
25,55 |
|
Rabe, Lucy |
2006 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
25,43 |
|
Dornblüth, Jasmin |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
23,94 |
|
Mohneke, Jenna |
2006 |
PSV Burg |
Burg |
03.10. |
23,46 |
|
Steinbrecher, Emmy Lisanne |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
19.07. |
23,41 |
|
Baumann, Sina |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
23,26 |
|
Strauß, Nele |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
22,95 |
|
Domann, Elisabeth |
2006 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Halle (Saale) |
18.01. |
20,10 |
|
Fromme, Anna |
2006 |
SG Buna Halle |
Halle (Saale) |
19.07. |
25,58 |
|
Koppa, Heidi |
2006 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Markkleeberg |
19.09. |
23,51 |
|
Hanke, Emely |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
37,55 |
|
Ritter, Nina |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
22.07. |
33,51 |
|
Otto, Michelle |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
19.07. |
32,76 |
|
Strauß, Nele |
2006 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
32,34 |
|
Lahne, Skrollan Stina |
2006 |
UNION 1861 Schönebeck |
Halle (Saale) |
01.02. |
31,30 |
|
Hinkelmann, Anna |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
19.07. |
29,71 |
|
Prochorowsky, Tyra |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Leipzig |
20.06. |
29,24 |
|
Wieprich, Sara |
2006 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
06.09. |
27,27 |
|
Frenzl, Margarethe |
2006 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Halle (Saale) |
15.07. |
25,59 |
|
Zeigermann, Charlotte |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
30.08. |
25,38 |
|
Lehmann, Charlotta Luise |
2006 |
Mitteldeutscher Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
25,28 |
|
Pippel, Hannah-Sophie |
2006 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Halle (Saale) |
19.07. |
24,83 |
|
Mohneke, Jenna |
2006 |
PSV Burg |
Burg |
03.10. |
23,75 |
|
Borstel, Line |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Halle (Saale) |
18.01. |
22,24 |
|
Domann, Elisabeth |
2006 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Halle (Saale) |
18.01. |
22,07 |
|
Lässing, Henriette |
2006 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
20,05 |
|
Baumann, Sina |
2006 |
LG Altmark |
Halle (Saale) |
18.01. |
|
14,31(-3,7)-4,34(-1,6)-8,84 |
|
1.325 |
|
Herschelmann, Lea |
2006 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
|
14,08(-2,4)-4,38(-1,9)-7,67 |
|
|
14,67(-4,0)-3,93(-0,6)-9,17 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m |
|
12,54-5,13(+1,8)-10,18/1,52-12,57(-0,4)-31,30-2:22,54 |
19.07. |
|
12,83-5,20(-0,1)-10,84/1,52-12,34(-0,4)-25,28-2:35,72 |
19.07. |
|
12,73-5,18(-0,5)-8,23/1,56-12,60(-0,4)-20,41-2:47,54 |
19.07. |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (500g) |
|
12,91(-1,0)-11,96(-1,2)-4,90(-1,6)-1,48-33,51 |
|
|
13,95(-1,0)-13,68(-1,2)-4,87(+0,0)-1,44-29,06 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
13,69(+1,4)-13,86(+1,5)-4,60(-0,2)-36,00-6:44,70 |
|
|
14,36(+1,4)-14,68(+1,5)-4,53(-2,2)-30,50-7:19,33 |
|
|
13,99(+1,4)-14,96(+1,5)-4,33(-0,3)-36,50-7:49,73 |
|
|
13,90(+1,4)-14,19(+1,5)-4,41(-0,4)-32,00-8:11,20 |
|
|
14,64(+1,4)-16,73(+1,5)-3,84(-0,1)-25,50-8:18,87 |
|
|
14,95(+1,4)-17,47(+1,5)-3,94(-1,6)-24,50-8:51,87 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
2.578 |
|
Steinbrecher, Emmy Lisanne |
2006 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Halle (Saale) |
19.07. |
|
12,89(+0,6)-13,09(+0,4)-5,02(+0,8)-10,83-23,46 |
|
|
13,66(+0,6)-13,51(+0,4)-4,54(-0,6)-8,56-19,59 |
|
|
14,12(+0,6)-14,02(+0,4)-4,28(+1,4)-7,87-20,10 |
|
|
13,98(+0,6)-15,56(+0,4)-4,44(-1,3)-9,08-15,87 |
|
|
14,59(+0,6)-15,79(+0,4)-4,18(+1,1)-9,57-18,43 |
|
9,51 |
|
Eltz, Ernst Bruno |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Freiberg |
12.09. |
9,70 |
|
Bielert, Benito |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
9,89 |
|
Steinhof, Eik Erich |
2007 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Freiberg |
12.09. |
10,07 |
|
Günther, Paul |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
10,10 |
|
Lorbeer, Lennart |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Freiberg |
12.09. |
10,15 |
|
Pfeiffer, Jonas Maxim |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
10,21 |
|
Kunert, Kilian |
2007 |
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau |
Taucha |
05.09. |
10,21 |
|
Christiansen, Ole |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
10,47 |
|
Lühr, Leonard |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
10,63 |
|
Obier, Pascal |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
10,65 |
|
Tempelhof, Justus |
2007 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
06.09. |
10,69 |
|
Rasch, Michel |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
10,75 |
|
Lindig, Friedrich |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
10,76 |
|
Refert, Darius |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
10,76 |
|
Lunin, Max |
2007 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
10,77 |
|
Heimbach, Franz |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
10,78 |
|
Schubert, Neil |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
10,78 |
|
Klingner, Mattis |
2007 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Dessau-Roßlau |
06.09. |
10,92 |
|
Kirchhoff, Pepe |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
11,09 |
|
Geppert, Laurenz |
2007 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
2:15,61 |
|
Eltz, Ernst Bruno |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
2:17,57 |
|
Stephan, Til |
2007 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Freiberg |
12.09. |
2:19,48 |
|
Berndt, Tizian |
2007 |
LG Merseburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:20,24 |
|
Weber, Tom |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Freiberg |
12.09. |
2:21,32 |
|
Lunin, Max |
2007 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:22,22 |
|
Derdulla, Paul |
2007 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:26,46 |
|
Pfeiffer, Jonas Maxim |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
2:29,25 |
|
Günther, Paul |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
2:30,06 |
|
Lorbeer, Lennart |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
2:33,98 |
|
Lindig, Friedrich |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
2:34,68 |
|
Schubert, Neil |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:35,75 |
|
Bielert, Benito |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:37,00 |
|
Steinhof, Eik Erich |
2007 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:38,31 |
|
Golombeck, Tim |
2007 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:40,62 |
|
Nowak, Martin |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
2:42,10 |
|
Scholz, Jonas Eric |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:42,35 |
|
Klingner, Mattis |
2007 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Dessau-Roßlau |
06.09. |
2:45,84 |
|
Obier, Pascal |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
2:48,24 |
|
Christiansen, Ole |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
2:55,49 |
|
Schiepe, Erik |
2007 |
SG 75 Jessen |
Dessau-Roßlau |
06.09. |
18:02 |
|
Stephan, Til |
2007 |
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
19:35 |
|
Reiter, Thorben |
2007 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
20:27 |
|
Golombeck, Tim |
2007 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
20:34 |
|
Schubert, Neil |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
22:44 |
|
Scholz, Jonas Eric |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
23:36 |
|
Peuckert, Eric |
2007 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
|
English, Jerome (2008) - 19:39; Schubert, Neil (2007) - 20:34; Beneke, Philipp (2008) - 21:16 |
|
1:08:51 |
|
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
|
|
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
|
Reiter, Thorben (2007) - 19:35; Peuckert, Eric (2007) - 23:36; Schmidt, Rupert (2008) - 25:40 |
|
9,37 |
|
Eltz, Ernst Bruno |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Freiberg |
12.09. |
9,85 |
|
Pfeiffer, Jonas Maxim |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Freiberg |
12.09. |
9,95 |
|
Lorbeer, Lennart |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Freiberg |
12.09. |
10,14 |
|
Lindig, Friedrich |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
10,15 |
|
Günther, Paul |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
10,41 |
|
Steinhof, Eik Erich |
2007 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
10,64 |
|
Christiansen, Ole |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
10,69 |
|
Podschun, Julius |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
10,69 |
|
Obier, Pascal |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
10,82 |
|
Rasch, Michel |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
1,56 |
|
Heimbach, Franz |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
1,55 |
|
Schmechtig, Maarten |
2007 |
SV Chemie Genthin |
Burg |
15.07. |
1,47 |
|
Christiansen, Ole |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
1,41 |
|
Podschun, Julius |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
1,38 |
|
Golombeck, Tim |
2007 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
5,57 |
|
Eltz, Ernst Bruno |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Freiberg |
12.09. |
5,12 |
|
Günther, Paul |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
5,01 |
|
Pfeiffer, Jonas Maxim |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
4,97 |
|
Lorbeer, Lennart |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Freiberg |
12.09. |
4,95 |
|
Heimbach, Franz |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
4,70 |
|
Christiansen, Ole |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
4,65 |
|
Klingner, Mattis |
2007 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Schkeuditz |
19.09. |
4,63 |
|
Steinhof, Eik Erich |
2007 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
4,61 |
|
Lindig, Friedrich |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
4,57 |
|
Schmechtig, Maarten |
2007 |
SV Chemie Genthin |
Burg |
15.07. |
13,76 |
|
Wydmuch, Emil |
2007 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Freiberg |
12.09. |
12,69 |
|
Behrnd, Theo |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Eberswalde |
05.09. |
12,22 |
|
Eltz, Ernst Bruno |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
11,61 |
|
Kriesche, Sebastian |
2007 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Freiberg |
12.09. |
10,96 |
|
Pfeiffer, Jonas Maxim |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Freiberg |
12.09. |
9,40 |
|
Obier, Pascal |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
9,13 |
|
Schaumberg, Jonas |
2007 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
8,99 |
|
Wagner, Carlos |
2007 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
8,70 |
|
Schmechtig, Maarten |
2007 |
SV Chemie Genthin |
Burg |
15.07. |
45,81 |
|
Wydmuch, Emil |
2007 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
31,87 |
|
Christiansen, Ole |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Freiberg |
12.09. |
29,57 |
|
Wagner, Carlos |
2007 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Erfurt |
31.07. |
28,52 |
|
Kriesche, Sebastian |
2007 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
26,65 |
|
Obier, Pascal |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
25,47 |
|
Pfeiffer, Jonas Maxim |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
33,44 |
|
Wagner, Carlos |
2007 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Erfurt |
31.07. |
54,65 |
|
Wydmuch, Emil |
2007 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Freiberg |
12.09. |
48,05 |
|
Behrnd, Theo |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
37,50 |
|
Braun, Mogens |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Freiberg |
12.09. |
34,24 |
|
Heimbach, Franz |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
30,77 |
|
Pfeiffer, Jonas Maxim |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
30,02 |
|
Ebeling, Niklas |
2007 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
29,16 |
|
Obier, Pascal |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
28,59 |
|
Lindig, Friedrich |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Freiberg |
12.09. |
25,10 |
|
Dietrich, Marek |
2007 |
Köthener SV 09 |
Halle (Saale) |
11.01. |
57,72 |
|
Eltz, Ernst Bruno |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
52,88 |
|
Heimbach, Franz |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
51,82 |
|
Lindig, Friedrich |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
49,72 |
|
Obier, Pascal |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
48,25 |
|
Günther, Paul |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
44,04 |
|
Steinhof, Eik Erich |
2007 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
43,46 |
|
Refert, Darius |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
42,83 |
|
Christiansen, Ole |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
42,34 |
|
Pfeiffer, Jonas Maxim |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
42,24 |
|
Lorbeer, Lennart |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
1.109 |
|
Brabandt, Justus |
2007 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
1.015 |
|
Lunin, Max |
2007 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m |
|
9,60-9,67-5,34-57,72-2:15,61 |
|
|
10,07-10,15-5,12-48,25-2:29,25 |
|
|
10,15-9,91-5,01-42,34-2:26,46 |
|
|
10,55-10,13-4,95-42,24-2:30,06 |
|
|
10,75-10,14-4,61-51,82-2:33,98 |
|
|
10,27-10,41-4,53-44,04-2:42,69 |
|
2.164 |
|
Christiansen, Ole |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
|
10,21-10,64-4,70-42,83-2:48,24 |
|
|
10,63-10,69-4,45-49,72-2:45,84 |
|
|
10,77-11,43-4,95-52,88-3:01,72 |
|
1.867 |
|
Klingner, Mattis |
2007 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Schkeuditz |
19.09. |
|
11,07-12,22-4,65-35,50-2:54,75 |
|
1.853 |
|
Refert, Darius |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
|
10,76-12,03-4,09-43,46-3:07,58 |
|
|
10,92-12,14-4,00-36,39-3:12,15 |
|
|
11,22-14,44-4,09-33,02-2:40,62 |
|
10,08 |
|
Mackel, Frida |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
06.09. |
10,16 |
|
Domann, Friederike |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
10,32 |
|
Krüger, Emilie |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Rostock |
19.09. |
10,34 |
|
Wegener, Lucia |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
10,48 |
|
Radke, Eva |
2007 |
PSV Burg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
06.09. |
10,50 |
|
Bertalan, Nicola |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
10,53 |
|
Brunngräber, Lisa-Marie |
2007 |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
10,67 |
|
Täubner, Melina |
2007 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
06.09. |
10,72 |
|
Handke, Pauline |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
10,79 |
|
Slama, Jette |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
10,86 |
|
Arnold, Melanie |
2007 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
10,87 |
|
Seifert, Maia Alma |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
10,90 |
|
Hannemann, Ruby |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
10,96 |
|
Liebmann, Maja |
2007 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
06.09. |
2:32,58 |
|
Meyer, Luise |
2007 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:36,02 |
|
Slama, Jette |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
2:36,20 |
|
Domann, Friederike |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
2:38,69 |
|
Bertalan, Nicola |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
2:40,30 |
|
Poida, Anabell |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:43,34 |
|
Becker, Johanna |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:45,24 |
|
Liebmann, Maja |
2007 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
06.09. |
2:45,48 |
|
Kahl, Vanessa |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:47,63 |
|
Brunngräber, Lisa-Marie |
2007 |
SSV 90 Landsberg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:47,99 |
|
Herms, Marta |
2007 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:51,52 |
|
Schulz, Sara |
2007 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Rostock |
19.09. |
2:54,93 |
|
Filor, Lucienne |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:55,12 |
|
Seifert, Maia Alma |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
20:40 |
|
Nicolae, Charlotte |
2007 |
SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
22:36 |
|
Meyer, Luise |
2007 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
22:48 |
|
Herms, Marta |
2007 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
9,55 |
|
Domann, Friederike |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Freiberg |
12.09. |
9,82 |
|
Radke, Eva |
2007 |
PSV Burg |
Freiberg |
12.09. |
10,27 |
|
Wegener, Lucia |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Freiberg |
12.09. |
10,53 |
|
Hannemann, Ruby |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
10,58 |
|
Krüger, Emilie |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
10,58 |
|
Handke, Pauline |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
10,62 |
|
Bertalan, Nicola |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
10,73 |
|
Arnold, Melanie |
2007 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
11,07 |
|
Slama, Jette |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
11,11 |
|
Filor, Lucienne |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
|
Klaus, Leonie Hana (2008); Deutsch, Lina Sophie (2008); Schulz, Sara (2007); Prescher, Amelie (2007) |
|
|
Richter, Veronique (2007); Stracke, Christin (2007); Tilgner, Sina (2007); Neubert, Ina (2007) |
|
1,47 |
|
Wegener, Lucia |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Freiberg |
12.09. |
1,44 |
|
Walter, Emma |
2007 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Freiberg |
12.09. |
1,41 |
|
Bleek, Franziska |
2007 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Freiberg |
12.09. |
1,34 |
|
Slama, Jette |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
1,31 |
|
Radke, Eva |
2007 |
PSV Burg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
4,91 |
|
Domann, Friederike |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
4,84 |
|
Bertalan, Nicola |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
4,77 |
|
Hortig, Florentine |
2007 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
4,71 |
|
Wegener, Lucia |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
4,70 |
|
Mackel, Frida |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
06.09. |
4,50 |
|
Radke, Eva |
2007 |
PSV Burg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
06.09. |
4,49 |
|
Slama, Jette |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
4,44 |
|
Hausdorf, Greta |
2007 |
LG Altmark |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
4,32 |
|
Arnold, Melanie |
2007 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
4,29 |
|
Krüger, Emilie |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
8,84 |
|
Radke, Eva |
2007 |
PSV Burg |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
8,76 |
|
Holzheuer, Lara Joelle |
2007 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
8,28 |
|
Handke, Pauline |
2007 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
8,27 |
|
Liebmann, Maja |
2007 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
8,20 |
|
Benke, Lyn |
2007 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
7,98 |
|
Priegnitz, Darlene Verena |
2007 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
7,78 |
|
Thol, Leni |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
7,69 |
|
Lemke, Pia |
2007 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
7,44 |
|
Richter, Lara |
2007 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
7,24 |
|
Haase, Marie |
2007 |
SV Eintracht Gommern |
Leuna |
10.10. |
26,23 |
|
Radke, Eva |
2007 |
PSV Burg |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
24,18 |
|
Liebmann, Maja |
2007 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
23,02 |
|
Priegnitz, Darlene Verena |
2007 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
21,54 |
|
Thol, Leni |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
20,19 |
|
Haase, Marie |
2007 |
SV Eintracht Gommern |
Leuna |
10.10. |
18,96 |
|
Dittrich, Sidonie |
2007 |
LG Merseburg |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
18,58 |
|
Täubner, Melina |
2007 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Halle (Saale) |
11.01. |
29,62 |
|
Radke, Eva |
2007 |
PSV Burg |
Burg |
03.10. |
29,16 |
|
Priegnitz, Darlene Verena |
2007 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
28,25 |
|
Benke, Lyn |
2007 |
SV Wacker Rottleberode |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
26,05 |
|
Lemke, Pia |
2007 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
24,86 |
|
Richter, Lara |
2007 |
TSG Wittenberg e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
06.09. |
22,63 |
|
Herms, Marta |
2007 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
47,91 |
|
Priegnitz, Darlene Verena |
2007 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
44,11 |
|
Bertalan, Nicola |
2007 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
35,77 |
|
Domann, Friederike |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
32,30 |
|
Slama, Jette |
2007 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
30,76 |
|
Richter, Veronique |
2007 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
30,56 |
|
Täubner, Melina |
2007 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m |
2.524 |
|
Domann, Friederike |
2007 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
|
10,37-9,91-4,91-35,77-2:36,20 |
|
|
10,50-10,62-4,82-44,11-2:38,69 |
|
|
10,79-11,07-4,49-32,30-2:36,02 |
|
|
10,87-11,24-4,25-26,70-2:55,12 |
|
2.129 |
|
Priegnitz, Darlene Verena |
2007 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
|
11,56-12,26-4,09-47,91-3:01,16 |
|
|
10,89-12,27-4,15-30,56-3:00,69 |
|
|
11,43-11,19-3,74-29,85-3:09,59 |
|
|
11,57-11,55-3,82-24,47-2:58,07 |
|
|
11,26-12,85-3,97-28,53-3:18,67 |
|
|
11,86-12,86-4,10-28,20-3:11,90 |
|
|
11,41-12,21-4,13-18,49-3:11,18 |
|
9,97 |
|
Graichen, Max Leon |
2008 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Freiberg |
12.09. |
10,31 |
|
Tietze, Nikolas |
2008 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
10,54 |
|
Heinze, Kevin |
2008 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
10,55 |
|
English, Jerome |
2008 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
10,62 |
|
Könnemann, Niklas |
2008 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
10,66 |
|
Ferber, Max Sven |
2008 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
10,67 |
|
Ulrich, Julius |
2008 |
Turbine Halle |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
10,88 |
|
Borrmann, Jannik Elias |
2008 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
10,95 |
|
Brandecker, Erik |
2008 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
10,95 |
|
Hedt, William |
2008 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
11,06 |
|
Bombach, Jean-Pascal |
2008 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
11,18 |
|
Gorny, Jonas |
2008 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
2:26,05 |
|
Brandecker, Erik |
2008 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:26,61 |
|
Rüdiger, Fin-Luca |
2008 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:26,80 |
|
English, Jerome |
2008 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:29,42 |
|
Tietze, Nikolas |
2008 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
2:33,88 |
|
Ulrich, Julius |
2008 |
Turbine Halle |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:38,69 |
|
Graichen, Max Leon |
2008 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
2:39,11 |
|
Bos, Emil |
2008 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:39,17 |
|
Heinze, Kevin |
2008 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
2:44,49 |
|
Junek, Niklas |
2008 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
06.09. |
2:44,82 |
|
Borrmann, Jannik Elias |
2008 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:45,55 |
|
Wagner, Arne |
2008 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
2:45,82 |
|
Metzner, Gustav |
2008 |
Turbine Halle |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:51,37 |
|
Peter, Hennes |
2008 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Dessau-Roßlau |
06.09. |
2:51,59 |
|
Neutag, Espen |
2008 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
2:57,21 |
|
Engelhardt, Jonas |
2008 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
19:39 |
|
English, Jerome |
2008 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
20:29 |
|
Bos, Emil |
2008 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
20:55 |
|
Streiberger, Matti-Luca |
2008 |
SG Chemie Bitterfeld |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
21:16 |
|
Beneke, Philipp |
2008 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
21:37 |
|
Robert, Julian Fabrice |
2008 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
22:07 |
|
Brandecker, Erik |
2008 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
22:47 |
|
Peter, Hennes |
2008 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
10,05 |
|
Ferber, Max Sven |
2008 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
10,27 |
|
Graichen, Max Leon |
2008 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
10,32 |
|
Tietze, Nikolas |
2008 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
10,57 |
|
Mertins, Janis Eliah |
2008 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
10,61 |
|
Ulrich, Julius |
2008 |
Turbine Halle |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
11,22 |
|
Heinze, Kevin |
2008 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
11,29 |
|
Gorny, Jonas |
2008 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
11,52 |
|
Hedt, William |
2008 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
1,45 |
|
Tietze, Nikolas |
2008 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
1,35 |
|
Sens, Pascal |
2008 |
SV Chemie Genthin |
Burg |
15.07. |
1,30 |
|
Röthling, Paulo |
2008 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
4,87 |
|
Graichen, Max Leon |
2008 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
4,70 |
|
Ferber, Max Sven |
2008 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
4,56 |
|
Mertins, Janis Eliah |
2008 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
4,55 |
|
Könnemann, Niklas |
2008 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
4,26 |
|
Tietze, Nikolas |
2008 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
4,25 |
|
English, Jerome |
2008 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
4,20 |
|
Heinze, Kevin |
2008 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
06.09. |
4,09 |
|
Hedt, William |
2008 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Dessau-Roßlau |
06.09. |
4,09 |
|
Ulrich, Julius |
2008 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
4,00 |
|
Bombach, Jean-Pascal |
2008 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
9,59 |
|
Ferber, Max Sven |
2008 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
8,97 |
|
Heinze, Kevin |
2008 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
8,54 |
|
Seluga, Felix |
2008 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
8,53 |
|
Könnemann, Niklas |
2008 |
LG Altmark |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
6,65 |
|
Sens, Pascal |
2008 |
SV Chemie Genthin |
Burg |
15.07. |
23,16 |
|
Seluga, Felix |
2008 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
34,16 |
|
Koch, Noah |
2008 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
17,97 |
|
Seluga, Felix |
2008 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
38,05 |
|
Röthling, Paulo |
2008 |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
35,86 |
|
Könnemann, Niklas |
2008 |
LG Altmark |
Leuna |
10.10. |
27,82 |
|
Hedt, William |
2008 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Leuna |
10.10. |
27,43 |
|
Bombach, Jean-Pascal |
2008 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
Dessau-Roßlau |
06.09. |
26,51 |
|
Heinze, Kevin |
2008 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Dessau-Roßlau |
06.09. |
53,36 |
|
Wagner, Arne |
2008 |
Turbine Halle |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
52,97 |
|
Ferber, Max Sven |
2008 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
50,36 |
|
Graichen, Max Leon |
2008 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
43,13 |
|
Tietze, Nikolas |
2008 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
42,90 |
|
Heinze, Kevin |
2008 |
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
39,68 |
|
Hedt, William |
2008 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
1.108 |
|
Sellau, Diego Nataniell |
2008 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
965 |
|
Kleinke, Mio |
2008 |
Tangermünder Leichtathl.Verein |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
931 |
|
Knauer, Jakob |
2008 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m |
|
9,98-10,27-4,87-50,36-2:38,69 |
|
|
10,56-10,32-4,26-43,13-2:29,42 |
|
|
10,54-11,51-4,07-42,90-2:39,17 |
|
|
11,05-10,71-3,88-52,97-3:02,90 |
|
|
10,81-11,24-4,09-34,55-2:38,91 |
|
1.800 |
|
Hedt, William |
2008 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
|
10,95-11,52-4,03-39,68-3:20,84 |
|
|
11,40-13,96-3,73-53,36-2:45,55 |
|
1.707 |
|
Gorny, Jonas |
2008 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
|
11,18-11,29-3,68-29,28-3:14,08 |
|
|
11,82-12,59-3,84-33,71-2:51,59 |
|
|
12,08-13,61-3,94-34,05-2:49,64 |
|
1.579 |
|
Picht, Clemens |
2008 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
|
11,54-13,17-3,99-31,70-3:18,40 |
|
10,05 |
|
Kaczmarek, Hannah |
2008 |
LG Merseburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
10,27 |
|
Espenhahn, Martha |
2008 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
10,32 |
|
Hoffmann, Stella |
2008 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
10,58 |
|
Friedrichs, Louisa |
2008 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
10,60 |
|
Witt, Julia |
2008 |
SG Chemie Bitterfeld |
Dessau-Roßlau |
06.09. |
10,61 |
|
Weinrich, Hannah |
2008 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
10,73 |
|
Osthof, Nelly |
2008 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
10,87 |
|
Schäckel, Angelique |
2008 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
10,94 |
|
Kreikemeier, Marlene |
2008 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Dessau-Roßlau |
06.09. |
10,97 |
|
Resendiz Pamperin, Frida Joanna |
2008 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
2:30,14 |
|
Simon, Mara |
2008 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Freiberg |
12.09. |
2:31,29 |
|
Osinsky, Darleen |
2008 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:33,38 |
|
Severin, Lena |
2008 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Freiberg |
12.09. |
2:35,20 |
|
Espenhahn, Martha |
2008 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
2:39,30 |
|
Kreikemeier, Marlene |
2008 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
2:44,19 |
|
Friedrichs, Louisa |
2008 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
2:44,85 |
|
Müller, Jessica |
2008 |
LG Merseburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:44,90 |
|
Kaczmarek, Hannah |
2008 |
LG Merseburg |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
2:45,28 |
|
Strahl, Miriam |
2008 |
LG Merseburg |
Schkeuditz |
19.09. |
2:46,82 |
|
Baum, Helene |
2008 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
2:49,73 |
|
Hoffmann, Stella |
2008 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
2:52,70 |
|
Weinrich, Hannah |
2008 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
2:53,44 |
|
Schulz, Helene |
2008 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:53,73 |
|
Bliß, Clara |
2008 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
2:53,89 |
|
Pache, Ennie |
2008 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Magdeburg |
13.09. |
2:57,57 |
|
Burghoff, Helena |
2008 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
2:58,85 |
|
Resendiz Pamperin, Frida Joanna |
2008 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
2:59,73 |
|
Osthof, Nelly |
2008 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
19:38 |
|
Tyll, Anouk |
2008 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
20:48 |
|
Simon, Mara |
2008 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
21:03 |
|
Osinsky, Darleen |
2008 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
23:19 |
|
Schulz, Helene |
2008 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Magdeburg |
04.10. |
10,27 |
|
Strahl, Miriam |
2008 |
LG Merseburg |
Leipzig |
03.07. |
10,43 |
|
Weinrich, Hannah |
2008 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Freiberg |
12.09. |
10,54 |
|
Espenhahn, Martha |
2008 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
10,61 |
|
Hoffmann, Stella |
2008 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
10,82 |
|
Osthof, Nelly |
2008 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
11,16 |
|
Friedrichs, Louisa |
2008 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
11,39 |
|
Specht, Adana Alisha |
2008 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
11,48 |
|
Kaczmarek, Hannah |
2008 |
LG Merseburg |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
11,93 |
|
Simon, Mara |
2008 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
12,28 |
|
Baum, Helene |
2008 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
12,31 |
|
Bliß, Clara |
2008 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
12.07. |
12,34 |
|
Resendiz Pamperin, Frida Joanna |
2008 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
12,50 |
|
Osinsky, Darleen |
2008 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
|
Resendiz Pamperin, Frida Joanna (2008); Friedrichs, Louisa (2008); Trautmann, Emily (2008); Oertel, Eva (2008) |
|
|
Sasse, Karolin Elisabe (2008); Richter, Sarah Michelle (2008); Hlawaty, Jette (2008); Oikonomidi, Maria (2008) |
|
1,35 |
|
Osthof, Nelly |
2008 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Freiberg |
12.09. |
1,30 |
|
Rasch, Jette |
2008 |
SV Chemie Genthin |
Burg |
15.07. |
1,28 |
|
Oertel, Eva |
2008 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
1,25 |
|
Vester, Nele |
2008 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Haldensleben |
11.07. |
1,25 |
|
Pache, Ennie |
2008 |
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. |
Magdeburg |
13.09. |
41,02 |
|
Osinsky, Darleen |
2008 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
39,80 |
|
Weinrich, Hannah |
2008 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
36,71 |
|
Kaczmarek, Hannah |
2008 |
LG Merseburg |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
36,53 |
|
Kreikemeier, Marlene |
2008 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
34,42 |
|
Schäckel, Angelique |
2008 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
33,04 |
|
Friedrichs, Louisa |
2008 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
31,57 |
|
Tuchel, Paula |
2008 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
30,71 |
|
Hoffmann, Stella |
2008 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
30,48 |
|
Burghoff, Helena |
2008 |
SV Halle e.V. |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
30,44 |
|
Klonsdorf, Leonie |
2008 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m |
|
10,70-10,49-4,36-39,80-2:52,70 |
|
|
10,36-10,86-4,34-27,97-2:35,20 |
|
|
10,43-10,88-4,47-30,71-2:49,73 |
|
|
10,33-11,48-4,13-36,71-2:44,90 |
|
|
10,58-11,62-4,60-33,04-2:44,19 |
|
|
11,81-12,50-4,38-41,02-2:35,29 |
|
|
11,06-12,70-4,25-36,53-2:39,30 |
|
|
11,03-10,78-4,28-24,00-2:45,28 |
|
|
10,73-11,36-4,12-27,12-2:59,73 |
|
|
11,13-12,28-4,12-26,89-2:46,82 |
|
|
11,26-12,57-3,86-30,48-2:57,57 |
|
|
11,33-13,58-4,34-34,42-3:11,82 |
|
1.926 |
|
Specht, Adana Alisha |
2008 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
|
11,55-11,39-3,93-26,78-3:22,37 |
|
1.922 |
|
Resendiz Pamperin, Frida Joanna |
2008 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
|
11,17-12,34-3,98-20,35-2:58,85 |
|
|
11,40-13,17-4,31-26,66-3:23,99 |
|
|
11,28-13,62-4,19-29,98-3:32,95 |
|
1.727 |
|
Tuchel, Paula |
2008 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
|
11,48-13,63-3,22-31,57-3:32,66 |
|
1.724 |
|
Trautmann, Johanna |
2008 |
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau |
Bernburg |
19.09. |
|
11,34-13,82-3,59-25,25-3:31,95 |
|
|
12,22-13,43-3,39-26,05-3:14,21 |
|
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.2.0 / 2.1.0 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenziert für: Leichtathletik-Verband Sachsen-Anhalt |